Lincolnshire County Championships External Results
Biscathorpe
5 Jan 20
3.5KXC 2KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:26Harry Hewitt U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley-1.8 
214:00Jasper Humphries U15MLincoln Wellington0.9 
314:48Edward Barnes HeathU15MLincoln Wellington  
415:23Ashwin Kumar U15MLincoln Wellington4.2 
516:06Dexter Chapman U15MLouth9.4 
616:06Harry Cobb U15MLincoln Wellington8.6 
716:41Owen James U15MBourne4.7 
817:04Henry Samkin U15MLincoln Wellington3.4 
917:24Samesh Kumar U15MLincoln Wellington10.1 
1018:07Isaac Fell U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley8.0 
1118:20William Hindmarsh U15MGrantham AC12.9 
1232:00Dylan Troop U15MLincoln Wellington49.4 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:24George Wilson U13MCleethorpes1.8 
213:46Oliver Cooney U13MLincoln Wellington2.9 
314:05Joe HumpheriesU13MLincoln Wellington  
414:45Johan Coughlan U15MLincolnshire Schs5.4 
514:46Ted AshU13MUnattached  
615:08Maxim Patrick U13MLincoln Wellington7.4 
715:24Daniel Backhouse U13MLincoln Wellington6.4 
815:29William HarrisU13MPeterborough and Nene Valley  
916:24Lloyd Barker U13MBourne9.9 
1016:30Finnley Picker U13MLincoln Wellington10.0 
1116:34Thomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC10.6 
1217:02Noah Fell U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley10.9 
1320:57Thomas Chater U13MLouth21.5 
1421:37Joe DouceU13MBoston Tri  
3.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:37India Barwell U15WLincoln Wellington2.8 
216:25Evie Brooks U15WLincoln Wellington4.5 
316:47Natasha McBride U15WLincoln Wellington7.1 
417:02Louise Hirst U15WSleaford9.9 
518:08Josie Knight U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley9.1 
618:09Lottie Hemmings U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley10.1 
718:35Isabella Vinter U15WLincoln Wellington12.9 
818:53Niamh Monaghan U15WNewark AC10.9 
919:02Alex Frick U15WBoston15.3 
1019:47Hannah Taylor U15WBourne10.5 
1119:47Naimh RushtonU15WPeterborough and Nene Valley  
1219:57Lucy AllenU15WLincoln Wellington  
1319:57Sophie Timms U15WGrantham AC13.0 
1422:07Abigail Davis U15WGrantham AC16.1 
1523:17Flora Jolly U15WLincoln Wellington25.5 
3.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:53Alice Fearn U13WCleethorpes8.5 
216:55Evie Hemmings U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.7 
317:13Jessica Frick U13WBoston12.2 
417:50Erin Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington12.1 
518:17Faith Perkins U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley13.2 
619:35Adela Mills U13WLouth12.9 
720:00Lara Hindmarsh U13WGrantham AC18.1 
820:43Ella Firth U13WBoston Tri19.3 
920:56Niamh Kelly U13WLincoln Wellington17.1 
1020:59Madeleine Banks U13WSleaford16.0 
1121:05Poppy Liddell U13WLincoln Wellington17.4 
1221:25Sophie Robinson U13WSleaford21.9 
1321:36Harriet Monaghan U13WNewark AC19.3 
1422:33Jaime RamseyU13WBourne Town H  
1522:37Anna Harrison U13WSleaford21.2 
 
2KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:56Alistair Hutton U11MSleaford5.3 
28:27Louie Hemmings U11MPeterborough & Nene Valley10.7 
38:57Oliver Liddell U11MLincoln Wellington9.4 
48:59Harriet Jackson U11WGrantham AC15.7 
59:08Isla Porter U11WLincoln Wellington13.6 
69:36Joseph Thorpe U11MSleaford15.3 
79:37Chloe Fields U13WLincoln Wellington15.4 
89:40Liam Robinson U11MSleaford17.2 
99:51Theo Bacon U11MSleaford16.0 
1010:01Willow Wheeler U11WBoston Tri19.2 
1110:06Ffion Perkins U11WPeterborough & Nene Valley24.7 
1210:08Charlotte Turner U11WSleaford18.9 
1310:22Otis BlankleyU11MSleaford Striders  
1410:25Lea Frick U11WBoston19.7 
1510:56Adam Shaun Thomas U11MLouth21.3 
1610:59Emily Douce U11WBoston Tri23.6 
1711:38Harry Ratcliffe U11MSleaford22.7 
1813:20Michael LowrieU11MSleaford Striders  
 
6KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:22Lewis Budgen U17MLincoln Wellington-1.5 
220:06Will Bloom U17MLincoln Wellington0.9 
320:16Caleb Stephenson U17MCleethorpes-1.1 
420:21Harry Denton U17MGrantham AC-0.2 
521:12Matthew Spendlove U17MCleethorpes0.8 
622:16Savannah Brook U20WGrantham AC3.0 
722:28Rori Rodell U17MGrantham AC2.8 
822:48Connor Ely U17MBourne1.6 
923:10Molly Peel U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley4.7 
1024:09Hazel Williams U17WLincoln Wellington5.1 
1124:26Luke Haynes U17MSkegness & District8.4 
1225:00Paula Downing V50WMablethorpe6.1 
1325:09Hannah Knight U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.6 
1425:22Ella McphersonU17WLincoln Wellington  
1525:39Ellie Rainbow U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.7 
1626:47Helen Braybrook U17WGrantham AC4.5 
1726:50Freya Plaskitt U17WLouth8.7 
1826:52Anna MonaghanV35WLincoln and District  
1927:00Ellie Monaghan U17WNewark AC13.3 
2027:23Abigail Cooper U20WBourne13.1 
2127:37Hannah Reid U17WCleethorpes6.3 
2227:56Alfie BennetU17MBourne Town H  
2328:28Jekaterina (Kate) Hutton V35WSleaford12.9 
2428:43Luke Saunders U15MSleaford12.5 
2528:47Trudy Roberts V50WLouth16.7 
2629:27Ruth Edison V50WLouth12.7 
2729:38Anna Vinter V40WLincoln Wellington13.7 
2829:54Michelle ParzukV35WGrantham RC  
2930:02Caroline Colley V50WLincoln Wellington14.4 
3030:07Tilly Owens U20WNewark AC14.1 
3130:30Sophie Knapp U17WLincoln Wellington13.6 
3230:34Caroline Davis V50WGrantham RC13.8 
3330:54Emma Penson V40WBoston16.4 
3431:12Donna Walters V45WLincoln Wellington15.8 
3531:29Sarah High V55WGrantham RC16.4 
3631:52Tracey Sunman V45WSleaford18.0 
3732:08Emma jean Hearn V40WSkegness & District16.7 
3832:16Lauren Owens U20WNewark AC17.9 
3932:24Shirley WilletV35WLouth AC  
4033:00Kate Brown V40WCaistor RC20.0 
4134:01Melanie Wheeler V45WBoston Tri18.8 
4234:26Bronwen Steer U17WLouth23.8 
4334:38Nina Smith V45WCleethorpes20.8 
4435:32Emma AbbotV35WLincoln Wellington  
4537:57Karen Moulding V55WLouth22.5 
4641:38Gail Castledine V55WLouth28.8 
4741:45Gill CrowV35WLouth AC  
4846:18Jill Widdison V55WLincoln Wellington27.9 
4946:36Helena Shelton V45WSkegness & District28.7 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:03Cloe Hubbard SENWNewark AC/Northumbria Uni0.3 
224:00Sophie WallisSENWLincoln & Wellington  
324:04Claire Cooney V40WLincoln Wellington3.6 
424:53Lucy ThorntonSENWLincoln & Wellington  
525:14Lydia Galley BarrettSENWLincoln & Wellington  
625:25Ruth Jones V35WPeterborough & Nene Valley6.7 
725:44Katie Ball SENWBoston Tri/Unattached5.7 
827:24Amy RockallSENWLincoln & Wellington  
928:40Elizabeth Fell V40WPeterborough & Nene Valley10.4 
1028:56Wendy Perkins V35WPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters/Werrington11.5 
1131:30Kerry DrewerySENWLouth TC  
1232:26Sarah Chynoweth SENWGrantham RC7.6 
1333:08Kate SimonsSENWLouth TC  
1436:12Daniela Dumitrescu SENWLouth TC19.5 
1540:25Magdalena MoodySENWSkegness and District  
1643:12Jenna MullengerSENWSkegness and District  
1743:12Laura MalthouseSENWLincoln & Wellington  
1843:13Jane Martin V45WSkegness & District21.8 
1943:14Natasha Haynes V45WSkegness & District27.0 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:29Linton Taylor SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-5.6 
234:10Ben Heron SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eye-2.2 
334:50Joseph Green U20MLincoln Wellington-2.5 
435:25Jonathan Palmer SENMGrantham RC-1.6 
535:55Simon Fell V40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters-1.1 
636:20Jacob Parkinson U20MLincoln Wellington-2.0 
736:51Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.2 
837:20Marc Thorpe V40MLincoln Wellington0.2 
937:28David Hunter V35MLincoln & District0.1 
1037:42William Tucker U20MGrantham AC1.2 
1138:10Nicholas Marsh V45MLincoln Wellington1.9 
1238:23Aidan McClure SENMBoston4.5 
1338:23Thomas Hubbard U23MNewark AC2.1 
1439:13Paul Jackson V45MLouth/Skegness & District3.8 
1539:14Alan Oliver SENMSleaford-0.6 
1639:30Barney Stretton U20MGrantham RC2.9 
1739:59Martin Ball V40MLouth TC11.4 
1840:11Matthew Dowling U20MPeterborough & Nene Valley4.6 
1940:17Martin Waite V50MWitham (Lincs)3.6 
2040:23Simon Roberts SENMNewark AC1.4 
2140:40Thomas Christie U20MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni2.8 
2240:50Grant Davies SENMGrantham RC1.7 
2340:54Olli TianenV40MBoston and District  
2441:10Mark Sands V45MSkegness/Skegness & District0.6 
2541:18Neil Coney V50MLincoln Wellington3.6 
2641:28Samuel Spencer V45MLincoln Tri/Lincoln & District2.2 
2741:38Joaquim Jeronimo V35MGrantham RC3.3 
2841:56Edward Crawford V35MSkegness & District7.3 
2942:00Justin Williams V50MLincoln Wellington5.1 
3042:04AN OtherSENM   
3142:06Alan Wheeler V45MBoston Tri5.1 
3242:11Tom Hansen V35MLincoln & District3.8 
3342:20Paul Snowden V50MLouth5.1 
3442:26Raymond Clayton V40MLincoln Wellington3.5 
3542:39AN OtherV40M   
3642:49Steve Smith V45MLouth TC6.5 
3742:57Oliver Lammiman U23MBoston8.3 
3843:03Gavin Meadows V35MGrantham RC5.7 
3943:11Jason Oxby V45MLouth6.4 
4043:29Samuel Jepson-Rivers SENMGrantham RC5.6 
4143:45Peter Bonner V40MGrantham RC5.2 
4243:52Peter Wass V50MLincoln Wellington6.3 
4344:07Shane BurnsV40MLouthTC  
4444:08Gareth Owens V45MNewark AC8.4 
4544:18Chris Sweeney V45MSkegness/Skegness & District9.2 
4644:41AN OtherV40M   
4744:50Kevin Houghton V40MLouth14.1 
4844:59James RoarkeSENMBoston and District  
4945:01Nathan Hart SENMLincoln & District5.4 
5045:12Johnathon HarrisonV40MSleaford Striders  
5145:24Lawrence Brown V50MCaistor RC11.9 
5245:43Mark Lyon V45MSkegness & District6.1 
5345:58David Burton V50MSleaford7.3 
5446:40Barry Douce V35MBoston Tri34.9 
5547:05Scott Daniel SENMSkegness & District13.5 
5648:16Simon Machin V50MLincoln Wellington9.4 
5748:23Jamie Hirst V45MSleaford11.1 
5848:35Barny Stretton V40MGrantham RC11.1 
5949:04Ian Smith V50MCleethorpes12.7 
6049:07Nick Lyons V65MLincoln & District11.0 
6149:30Francis Ward V55MLincoln Wellington11.6 
6249:32Matt Naylor V45MBoston Tri11.0 
6349:38Curt Watkinson SENMLouth14.1 
6449:48Colin Little V50MBoston Tri13.5 
6550:05Mark Haynes V45MSkegness & District10.7 
6650:07Neil Taylor V55MBourne14.0 
6750:21Carl Winwood V40MSleaford TR12.1 
6850:49Michal Nizler V40MSleaford TR12.0 
6951:38Rod Burton V65MCaistor RC12.8 
7052:04Christopher Toon V45MGrantham RC13.5 
7152:50David Kenyon V50MSkegness & District17.1 
7252:59Philip Jackson V60MLouth16.3 
7353:08Jason Young V45MGrantham AC14.1 
7453:45Edward EnrightV40MLouth AC  
7556:45Martin Beagley V60MSkegness & District17.2 
7657:55Stephen Banks V50MSleaford15.6 
7760:16Michael Moody V40MSkegness & District21.5 
7860:54Nathan Mullenger SENMSkegness & District19.6 
7960:55Jimmy Hearn V55MSkegness & District17.4 
8065:00David Eldridge V70MGrantham AC22.3 
8175:30Jeff Hall V55MLincoln Wellington12.6 
8282:40Jimmy Dutch V75MCleethorpes25.5