Fountains Abbey parkrun # 276 External Results
Fountains Abbey
24 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   David Cross  S30MHolmfirth17:1716:540.8 
218:01   John Henry  V35MEast London17:5617:561.9 
318:34   Trevor Schofield PBS30MRipon18:3418:342.7 
418:48   James Ash S25MUnattached    
518:58   Scott Beverley  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:3918:393.7Click your Clock logo
619:11   Andes Geiger  V40MUnattached18:4518:133.1 
719:19   Andy Todd  V55MNidd Valley18:3118:283.6 
819:21   Greg MacDonald SBV45MRichmond & Zetland/Royal Air Force19:2117:1910.8 
919:25   Tom Stratton  V35MUnattached18:4718:474.5Click your Clock logo
1019:42   Archie Bordewich  U15MRipon17:5517:553.9 
1119:43   Adam Richard Prentis SBV55MHarrogate19:4319:066.1 
1219:45   Neil Barker SBV45MSpenborough19:4517:245.1 
1319:58   Simon Williams SBV50MVocaLink Mastercard19:2518:385.8Click your Clock logo
1420:06   Tony Coyne V45MUnattached    
1520:07   Jon Pearson PBV45MUnattached20:0020:006.4Click your Clock logo
1620:12   Jim Berriman  V35MRipon17:3217:323.8 
1720:26   Liam Molloy S30MUnattached    
1820:30   Jack Clarke S25MUnattached    
1920:31   James Davey S25MUnattached    
2020:33   Michael Cropper V40MUnattached    
2120:36   David Jelley  V60MRipon19:5019:076.8 
2220:55   Jonathan Dunk V45MUnattached    
2320:59   David Claybrook  V45MNorth York Moors19:4418:547.6 
2421:06   Guy Rae V40MUnattached    
2521:08   Gregory Smallwood V45MUnattached    
2621:11   Ewan Edmondson V55MUnattached    
2721:17   James Lee V50MUnattached    
2821:20   Daniel Brown  U15MTrawden20:4220:377.5 
2921:23   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:2818:146.9 
3021:25   Paul Brown  V40MTrawden19:3518:534.1 
3121:34   Ruth Mackenzie SBS30WHolmfirth21:3420:289.7 
3221:41   Lee Davies V50MUnattached    
3321:48   Martin Hughes SBV55MUnattached21:4820:2110.3 
3421:50   Tom Henry V45MUnattached    
3521:50   Peter Banks S30MUnattached    
3622:01   Julia Morgan S20WUnattached    
3722:03   Craig Whale V40MUnattached    
3822:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:07   Andrew Laing SBV35MQuakers22:0720:0411.0 
4022:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:12   Andy Williams V40MUnattached    
4222:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:18   Ady Warner V45MUnattached    
4422:18   Julia Johnson  V55WPenistone21:4120:0010.0 
4522:19   Stuart Baldwin V55MUnattached    
4622:22   Katherine Baines  V35WUnattached21:4421:168.9 
4722:25   Matthew Bessey  V35MEasingwold20:3019:469.3 
4822:26   Richard Hall V45MUnattached    
4922:30   Dave Askew  V55MHarrogate21:4420:1610.8 
5022:31   Alex Pearman S25MUnattached    
5122:38   Tom Pearman S30MUnattached    
5222:38   Carl Whale V35MUnattached    
5322:40   Shaun Puttock V45MUnattached    
5422:42   Karen Twitchin V35WUnattached    
5522:46   Simon Luke Davies V50MUnattached    
5622:53   Thomas Hall  S30MStragglers22:2722:2711.3 
5722:55   James Weller S30MUnattached    
5822:58   Simon Dalton  V45MUnattached22:1321:5411.0 
5923:09   Daniel Holland V45MUnattached    
6023:11   Ciara Martin  S20WHarrogate20:4620:4616.3 
6123:12   Anthony James Pemberton V55MHaTriC    
6223:13   Tim Pocock  V60MRipon21:2120:2711.5 
6323:13   James Cox S20MUnattached    
6423:13   Phoebe Hall  U18WRipon21:3120:219.7 
6523:15   Paul Lowry V50MUnattached    
6623:15   Steven Terry V40MUnattached    
6723:16   Simon Turvey V35MUnattached    
6823:17   James Milsom V40MUnattached    
6923:18   Jack Miller S25MUnattached    
7023:21   Tim McClune V50MUnattached    
7123:23   Ben Rickard  U18MRipon22:3419:4611.8 
7223:25   David Miller V55MUnattached    
7323:25   David Toth  V50MElvet22:2522:2512.2 
7423:26   Tony Hollis V35MUnattached    
7523:26   Patrick Haslam V45MUnattached    
7623:28   Vicky Green  V40WKnavesmire22:3421:3412.1 
7723:32   Angus Brown U15MUnattached    
7823:33   Simon Currass V45MNYP Tri    
7923:35   Guy Goodall S25MUnattached    
8023:36   Jane Holmes  V65WHarrogate TC22:5022:0012.7 
8123:38   Charlotte Ellis  V35WUnattached21:2621:129.3 
8223:39   Nathaniel Knox Cartwright V40MUnattached    
8323:41   Kelly Sloan V35WUnattached    
8423:42   Ian Burgess V35MUnattached    
8523:43   Daniel Owen S30MUnattached    
8623:45   Neil Whitmarsh V45MUnattached    
8723:47   Suzanne Rickard  V45WRipon22:4221:3712.3 
8823:49   John Smith  V60MRipon23:1422:3012.7 
8923:50   Martin Shaw  V50MHarrogate/NYP Tri20:4819:299.6 
9023:51   Lee Sanderson V40MUnattached    
9123:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:59   Bruce Willoughby V45MUnattached    
9324:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:11   Alastair Patience V50MUnattached    
9524:18   Stephen Honey V50MTri-Force    
9624:20   Anna Beever U20WUnattached    
9724:25   Roger Taylor V60MUnattached    
9824:26   Pete Noble V45MUnattached    
9924:30   George Leahy U11MUnattached    
10024:31   Ted Leahy V40MUnattached    
10124:31   Matt Brookes V45MUnattached    
10224:35   Graham Tinsley V50MUnattached    
10324:40   Justin Lock V50MUnattached    
10424:42   John Cartwright-terry  SENMArmy22:4622:3714.7 
10524:43   Dean Culshaw V65MUnattached    
10624:51   Eugene Carroll V55MUnattached    
10724:54   Andrew Smith  V60MUknetrunner24:2821:0715.1 
10824:56   David Nicholls V55MUnattached    
10925:00   Jacqueline Timms  V50WSphinx24:2624:2615.7 
11025:01   Mitch Timms  V60MSphinx21:5720:1711.8 
11125:02   Samantha Holland V45WUnattached    
11225:03   Sarah Woffinden V35WUnattached    
11325:08   Christine Everett S30WUnattached    
11425:10   Paul Brockett V45MUnattached    
11525:16   Ken Duckworth  V70MUnattached23:5521:2415.0 
11625:17   Hugh Beever V55MUnattached    
11725:22   Gerry Moran V45MUnattached    
11825:26   Chris Brown V45MUnattached    
11925:28   Jon Freeman V55MUnattached    
12025:29   Gary Wilkinson  V45MThirsk & Sowerby21:0021:0010.0 
12125:34   Penny Nicklas V50WUnattached    
12225:37   Adrian Duffey V35MUnattached    
12325:39   Tom Watson S25MUnattached    
12425:39   Ruth Wright S25WUnattached    
12525:40   Nick Woodward V50MUnattached    
12625:42   David Horne V55MUnattached    
12725:44   Neil MacKenzie S30MUnattached    
12825:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:48   Mike Higlett V50MUnattached    
13025:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:52   Iain Clough V50MUnattached    
13225:53   Andrew Emsley  V50MNYP Tri24:3823:4016.6 
13325:54   David Gugan  V55MUnattached25:1022:0216.9 
13425:55   Martin Pearman V55MUnattached    
13525:57   Neil Dring  V55MRipon22:3020:1513.0 
13625:58   Lisa Heely V50WUnattached    
13725:59   Amanda Trees V45WUnattached    
13826:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:04   Val Vertigans V50WUnattached    
14026:05   Jane Anspach-Sykes V40WUnattached    
14126:06   Chris Jackson S25MUnattached    
14226:14   Mark Batsford V55MUnattached    
14326:18   Fiona Alder  V60WRipon25:3125:2917.5 
14426:20   Brian O'Connor V40MUnattached    
14526:25   Graf. Romuald Valdemarovich Vorsa V45MUnattached    
14626:26   William Woodcock V55MUnattached    
14726:26   Sarah Goodwin V60WUnattached    
14826:29   Henry Cowan U11MUnattached    
14926:38   Charlotte Ash V55WUnattached    
15026:39   Allan S Hansen  V55MRipon22:5520:4614.6 
15126:40   Michael Tobin V60MUnattached    
15226:41   Millie Lock  U18WRipon22:5821:5614.5 
15326:42   Lesley Willoughby  V50WRipon24:5424:0516.6 
15426:43   Debbie Torr V40WUnattached    
15526:49   Sacha Cooper V45WUnattached    
15626:51   Malcolm Lowe  V55MNYP Tri24:4223:1916.7 
15726:52   Rachel Howle S25WUnattached    
15826:55   Marie Pillar V50WUnattached    
15926:56   Katie Timms S25WUnattached    
16026:56   Thomas Padgett  S25MSphinx23:4123:4114.6 
16126:57   Geoffrey Staddon V40MUnattached    
16226:58   Andrew McMillan V45MUnattached    
16327:00   Rebecca O'Neill  V45WStainland24:4523:0816.5 
16427:03   Daniel Callaghan U15MUnattached    
16527:05   Sarah Foskett V35WUnattached    
16627:07   Emma Humphreys S25WUnattached    
16727:08   Angela Brown V40WUnattached    
16827:09   Marcos Montana  S30MNidd Valley26:1322:3219.4 
16927:09   Tessa Rich V50WUnattached    
17027:11   Peter Collier V60MUnattached    
17127:13   Julian Ellis  V60MUnattached24:3423:2817.1 
17227:16   Morag McDowall  V55WRipon22:0921:5512.2 
17327:17   Rachel Savage V40WUnattached    
17427:19   Andrew Hughes  V55MStart2Jog24:2423:3416.4 
17527:25   John-Paul Cowan V40MUnattached    
17627:27   Helen Proud V50WUnattached    
17727:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:31   Steve Grange V55MUnattached    
17927:32   Kate Naylor V60WTeam Nidderdale    
18027:34   Natasha Livesey S20WUnattached    
18127:35   Thomas Payne S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
18227:36   Caroline Wallace V45WUnattached    
18327:37   Robert Ash V55MUnattached    
18427:38   Lisa Sorby  V45WRipon24:1024:1016.1 
18527:38   Karen Maddison V45WUnattached    
18627:39   Rebecca Stewart V50WUnattached    
18727:40   Annabel Hall V45WUnattached    
18827:44   Liz Burrows V60WUnattached    
18927:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19027:46   Enrique Piedrafita V35MUnattached    
19127:49   Sarah Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
19227:49   Laura Rhodes  V35WUnattached24:0521:4515.8 
19327:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:52   Sarah Haslam V45WUnattached    
19627:53   Joanne Brown SBV40WTrawden27:5324:4220.5 
19727:53   Joe King S20MUnattached    
19827:55   Philippa Harris S25WUnattached    
19927:55   Paul Harris V50MUnattached    
20027:55   Danny Tennant S30MUnattached    
20127:56   Chris Mowat V35MUnattached    
20227:57   Steve Silver  V50MRipon21:4120:3111.4 
20327:58   Paul Tattersall V50MUnattached    
20428:01   Richard Martin V55MUnattached    
20528:04   Maria Ordovas-Montanes S25WUnattached    
20628:05   Ivan Alvarez S30MUnattached    
20728:08   Max Warren S20MUnattached    
20828:09   Hannah Doran V40WNeon Nights    
20928:11   Bill Wade  V75MHolmfirth27:4223:1020.8 
21028:15   Elsa Styles  U15WColchester & Tendring24:3324:3314.9 
21128:18   Paula Phillips V50WUnattached    
21228:19   Mathew Chaplin  V45MRipon25:3124:1317.6 
21328:21   Amelia Ward S25WUnattached    
21428:23   Simon Bordewich U11MUnattached    
21528:24   Magnus Bordewich V40MUnattached    
21628:29   Sue Beever V50WUnattached    
21728:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21828:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:31   Andrew Harris V65MUnattached    
22028:36   Tom Oates S20MUnattached    
22128:37   Steve Oates V50MNYP Tri    
22228:39   Nigel Sutcliffe SBV45MUnattached24:1924:1917.7 
22328:44   Becky Gunn  S30WWakefield Triathlon Club26:3626:3620.8 
22428:49   Conor Callaghan U15MUnattached    
22528:49   Ian Callaghan V45MUnattached    
22628:56   Fiona Collier V60WUnattached    
22729:02   Andrew Fogg  V55MSouth Kent25:3625:3618.6 
22829:03   Aimee Childs  U15WRipon27:2724:5321.7 
22929:06   Angela Simmerson V45WUnattached    
23029:08   John Jarratt V65MUnattached    
23129:09   Joy Fletcher V60WUnattached    
23229:10   Josep Valero Soles S30MUnattached    
23329:11   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
23429:11   Katrina Skeer V55WUnattached    
23529:16   Russell Green V40MUnattached    
23629:21   Louise Green V40WUnattached    
23729:24   Rosemary Drummond  SENWUnattached28:0825:0521.1 
23829:25   Jude Watson  V45WKnavesmire27:2624:3121.8 
23929:28   Anne Hancock V50WUnattached    
24029:29   Christine Fieldhouse V55WUnattached    
24129:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24229:33   John Keith Mullins V70MUnattached    
24329:34   Louise Allen V45WUnattached    
24429:35   Annabel Gratton  V35WChapel Allerton29:2927:5123.0 
24529:39   Catherine Lyons V50WNYP Tri    
24629:41   Ryan Hawkes S25MUnattached    
24729:42   Nicky Hawkes V50WUnattached    
24829:46   Thomas Patterson S25MUnattached    
24929:47   Fiona Warren  V50WUnattached27:4827:2821.8 
25029:48   Pamela Munro V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2