Medina I.O.W. parkrun # 423 External Results
Medina I.O.W.
24 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   James Kingston  U18MTonbridge15:3515:35-3.0 
216:55   Benjamin Douglas  S25MLeeds City/Durham Uni15:3815:38-2.3 
318:15   Andrew Weir  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill17:1116:09-0.1 
418:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:54   Richard Brawn  V35MBournemouth17:3217:322.7 
619:21   Callum Tanner  S30MHardley18:2218:222.4 
719:34   Stuart Backhouse  V45MIsle of Wight RRC/Prison Service Du-Tri Club18:3117:363.0 
819:39   Faye Johnson  S30WPont-Y-Pwl19:2919:294.0 
919:46   Niall Powell  U18MIsle of Wight18:5618:563.0 
1019:51   Darren Hunt  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:0018:274.3 
1120:04   Paul Muffett  V60MIsle of Wight RRC19:2518:245.3Click your Clock logo
1220:06   Ellen Weir  U18WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds18:1818:183.2 
1320:16   Richard Malcolm  V45MUnattached19:0618:495.4 
1420:17   Marlon Driver  V45MUnattached19:4618:344.7 
1520:20   Jamie Brenchley V35MUnattached    
1620:21   Matt Stenning  V45MBillericay19:4318:526.4 
1720:24   Aaron Monk U18MUnattached    
1820:32   William Platt S30MUnattached    
1920:33   Steven Holbrook V40MUnattached    
2020:38   Kim Hainsworth  V35WDulwich18:5618:495.4 
2120:43   Peter Sexton  V55MIsle of Wight RRC19:3717:495.5 
2220:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:49   Claire Page SBV35WCrawley Saints & Sinners20:2620:267.1 
2420:49   Harry Furmidge  S20MUnattached19:2919:196.1 
2520:53   Nick Pryce  V40MLakeside Lincoln19:1718:566.9 
2620:56   Yvette Burton  V35WEaling Eagles19:5919:598.0 
2720:58   Michael Carter S25MUnattached    
2820:59   David Brawn  V35MPortsmouth JC/Unattached19:2919:226.0 
2921:07   Colin Somers  V45MPoole Runners18:5618:376.0 
3021:09   Joshua Clark U18MUnattached    
3121:09   Martyn Bailey S30MUnattached    
3221:12   Ken-Win To S30MUnattached    
3321:17   Justin Eaglen V35MUnattached    
3421:17   Steven Michael Apsey  V40MIsle of Wight19:4719:305.7 
3521:39   Tim Dadswell V50MUnattached    
3621:41   Stephen Mundell V40MUnattached    
3721:42   Chris Hughes V60MUnattached    
3821:46   James Baulch  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4218:057.0 
3921:50   Ian Wall V50MUnattached    
4021:53   Paul Sheppard  V40MCobra19:4019:067.5 
4122:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:15   Jenna Williams  U20WSouthend20:2220:229.3 
4322:17   Nick Androulidakis  V35MLondon City AC20:0619:178.0 
4422:20   Matthew Parr V35MUnattached    
4522:23   Ciaran John Gibson U20MUnattached    
4622:26   Rob Albery  V40MDatchet18:0918:093.4 
4722:27   George Johnson  U18MIsle of Wight19:4619:465.0 
4822:28   David Williams S30MUnattached    
4922:48   Dave Slack V55MUnattached    
5022:52   Martin Goodall  V50MRyde21:0020:458.4 
5122:54   Ed Layet V45MUnattached    
5222:56   Ross Eglinton  S30MIsle of Wight RRC19:3218:576.5 
5322:59   Lucy Wells  V45WUnattached21:4720:4410.5 
5422:59   Eric Diamond  V45MRyde20:5119:219.2 
5523:02   Nick Thornton V45MUnattached    
5623:04   David Sullivan  V50MSouthampton21:1718:4210.9 
5723:07   Sam Forrest  SENMUnattached20:4119:059.6 
5823:09   Nicholas Belfitt S25MUnattached    
5923:10   Alfie Glover U15MUnattached    
6023:14   John Best PBV45MUnattached22:4722:4712.4 
6123:20   Mike Kimber V50MUnattached    
6223:23   Rex Moss S25MUnattached    
6323:28   Darren Cox  V40MKings Heath20:5420:5411.4 
6423:29   Robert Weir U15MThames Hare & Hounds    
6523:31   Ian Broadsmith V45MUnattached    
6623:32   James Hodgson S30MUnattached    
6723:34   Grenville Tuck  V65MHercules Wimbledon23:3218:2913.1 
6823:35   Alexander Hall V45MUnattached    
6923:36   Carson Tweedie  V45MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters19:5017:547.4 
7023:38   Rachel Platt S30WUnattached    
7123:43   Douglas Bean S25MUnattached    
7223:46   Rob Holdsworth  V45MIsle of Wight22:2320:0211.3 
7323:50   Lucy Kingston  U18WTonbridge21:5121:3011.0 
7423:53   Adrian Lax V40MUnattached    
7523:55   Alex Walsh V40MUnattached    
7623:56   Eddie Johnson  S20MIsle of Wight21:1621:1611.1 
7723:57   Donna Steele V35WUnattached    
7824:00   Pete Monk V55MUnattached    
7924:03   Terry Hardy V45MUnattached    
8024:09   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  V35WCobra21:4419:3311.8 
8124:10   James Barclay V45MUnattached    
8224:11   Matt Campbell S25MUnattached    
8324:15   Gordon Bushell  V40MRyde22:3619:5012.0 
8424:17   Ian Tomkins V50MUnattached    
8524:19   Simon Glover V40MUnattached    
8624:34   Harry Vernon  V50MIsle of Wight RRC21:5121:509.8 
8724:35   Nick Clark  V55MReading Joggers23:2620:2212.6 
8824:36   Gareth Balch V50MUnattached    
8924:37   Andrew Hedgecox S30MUnattached    
9024:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:41   Jack Michelmore S25MUnattached    
9224:42   Terry Forrest V55MUnattached    
9324:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:45   Philip Ede V50MUnattached    
9524:46   Steven Sheridan V55MUnattached    
9624:50   Kieran Leahy  V40MUnattached22:5722:5712.5 
9724:57   Kevin Donald S30MUnattached    
9824:58   Rachel Harley S25WUnattached    
9925:01   Alison Hughes V55WUnattached    
10025:03   Lee Jeffery V45MUnattached    
10125:05   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
10225:11   Steve Single  V45MUnattached22:2021:1713.7 
10325:16   Isabelle Somers SBU18WPoole Runners25:1621:3714.7 
10425:18   Adam Holmes  V60MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club24:1723:3913.6 
10525:23   Karen Williams  V55WGosport23:0723:0714.1 
10625:26   Cameron Nobes S20MUnattached    
10725:27   Christopher Murphy  V50MUnattached23:0020:1412.0 
10825:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:33   Margaret Niland-Murphy  V50WUnattached24:1321:3515.2 
11025:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:37   Mark Holbrooke V45MUnattached    
11225:38   Rachel Powell  V40WRyde24:1823:4715.2 
11325:42   Ollie Churches S20MUnattached    
11425:48   Tom Crockford S25MUnattached    
11525:49   Grahame Stone V45MUnattached    
11625:50   Sara Denise Truckel  V40WVegan24:3823:2914.9 
11725:53   Phil Kingston V50MUnattached    
11825:54   Thomas Bell U20MUnattached    
11925:57   Jackson Hill  U15MIsle of Wight23:4323:4314.7 
12026:00   Thomas Griffiths V40MUnattached    
12126:03   Simon Clift V55MUnattached    
12226:09   Malcolm Gibson V50MUnattached    
12326:12   Roy Young  V60MWight Tri24:1122:1614.1 
12426:16   Steve Lambert V65MUnattached    
12526:18   Claire Campbell  V40WGlossopdale24:3723:4214.6 
12626:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:22   Simon Cherry S30MUnattached    
12826:22   Mark Knowles V40MUnattached    
12926:27   Alex Nunn  SENMUnattached24:0324:0315.9 
13026:34   Kevin Fry  V50MIsle of Wight RRC24:5620:4316.3 
13126:36   Trevor Humphreys  V55MRyde25:3323:0217.2 
13226:39   Nigel Ventress V55MUnattached    
13326:40   Stuart Ferguson  V60MUnattached25:1624:0515.8 
13426:42   Bethany Kingston S20WUnattached    
13526:45   Bridget Lewis  V55WRyde24:2523:5414.7 
13626:45   David Lewis S25MUnattached    
13726:51   Chris Malkin S30MUnattached    
13826:53   Agnes Frei S30WUnattached    
13926:56   Trevor Brawn  V65MChiltern24:4622:5016.9 
14026:57   Adrian Hume V50MUnattached    
14126:59   Gareth Driscoll V50MUnattached    
14227:01   Bryony Rust V35WUnattached    
14327:01   Tom Pratt V35MUnattached    
14427:01   Fatima Rossayssi V55WUnattached    
14527:08   Peter White  V65MRyde25:1623:3516.4 
14627:11   Abigail Keyte  S20WUnattached23:2723:2715.9 
14727:12   Rees Cooper  S20MIsle of Wight19:3019:305.9 
14827:15   Ian Jolliffe  V70MWest Wight25:0721:3616.7 
14927:19   Paul Denyer  V45MSt Bees Triers24:1523:3615.7 
15027:27   Steve Teasdale V45MUnattached    
15127:32   Isaac Westwood U15MUnattached    
15227:35   Amy Mabey S30WUnattached    
15327:40   Simon Attrill V50MUnattached    
15427:42   Neil Cooper  V45MWight Tri24:2420:3115.1 
15527:44   Philip Brown V55MUnattached    
15627:47   Luke Jeffery S25MUnattached    
15727:50   Joshua Small U15MUnattached    
15827:50   Joeby Wallis U18MUnattached    
15927:52   Cherry Shannon  V55WRyde25:1322:0215.8 
16027:53   Rosie Eldridge  V40WRyde25:0722:3416.9 
16127:56   John Owen V50MUnattached    
16228:00   Chris Butcher V65MUnattached    
16328:01   Amanda Farrell V55WUnattached    
16428:01   Linda Monk V50WUnattached    
16528:05   Robin Winter V45MUnattached    
16628:05   Michelle Bell V45WUnattached    
16728:06   Kaitlin Wilson U18WUnattached    
16828:07   Sue Kingston V50WUnattached    
16928:09   Caroline Dall-Whittall V40WUnattached    
17028:11   Matthew Tobin V45MUnattached    
17128:13   David Drudge V40MUnattached    
17228:14   Peter Jolliffe  V70MRyde25:3022:0916.8 
17328:15   Jack Lax U18MUnattached    
17428:18   George Bates U15MUnattached    
17528:19   Steven Bates V50MUnattached    
17628:20   Shauna Morey V50WUnattached    
17728:22   Alexander Carter S20MUnattached    
17828:24   Colin Small V45MUnattached    
17928:30   Nick Scott-Denness  V45MIsle of Wight RRC25:2622:2817.0 
18028:32   Nathan Blakemore V40MUnattached    
18128:36   Steve Hayton  V50MFetch Everyone24:1823:3516.0 
18228:37   James Sawtell V50MUnattached    
18328:38   Emily Croft S25WUnattached    
18428:40   Dianne Cartwright  V45WUnattached25:4523:1618.9 
18528:45   Elizabeth Carter S30WUnattached    
18628:49   Mandy Haslam V55WUnattached    
18728:49   Graham Reed V40MUnattached    
18828:51   Daniel Murray S30MUnattached    
18928:53   Nigel Walters  V60MUnattached26:5626:5619.9 
19028:53   Arielle Rosa Elton-walters  SENWUnattached22:5521:2714.4 
19128:54   Ryan Norton S25MUnattached    
19228:55   Victoria Small V45WUnattached    
19329:08   Jacob French S20MUnattached    
19429:13   Emily Carpenter V35WUnattached    
19529:13   Mark Rees V50MUnattached    
19629:15   Rebecca McAlees S30WThe Nimble Kimbles    
19729:16   Mark Hill  V50MUnattached26:3926:0019.2 
19829:18   Frances Weir U15WThames Hare & Hounds    
19929:25   Julie Salter V50WUnattached    
20029:29   Mick Sadler V70MCOBOC (City of Birmingham Orienteering Club)    
20129:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:31   Jonathan MacNay V50MUnattached    
20329:32   Julie Lavell  V45WUnattached24:3424:3416.8 
20429:36   Anne Dines  V60WWight Tri28:1024:5321.6 
20529:41   Sarah Sharp  V45WIsle of Wight RRC26:3726:0819.4 
20629:42   Calli Sharp  S20WIsle of Wight RRC27:0524:1621.2 
20729:46   Robert (Bob) Somers V70MRyde Harriers    
20829:48   Julie Ray  V50WIsle of Wight RRC27:0623:3419.0 
20929:49   Steve Bennett  V55MUnattached21:0220:209.7 
21029:51   Vince Carter  V65MIsle of Wight RRC28:0526:5621.3 
21129:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:55   Carole Barry  V50WRyde26:5126:5119.5 
21330:04   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
21430:05   Mark Farrow V50MUnattached    
21530:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21630:12   Robert Thompson V55MUnattached    
21730:21   Lewis Wells S25MUnattached    
21830:25   Vicky Burley V40WUnattached    
21930:26   Elinor Jenkins V50WUnattached    
22030:26   Alison Butcher  V45WIsle of Wight RRC27:4226:3521.5 
22130:27   Dave Wallis V40MUnattached    
22230:31   Lisa McGrath V35WUnattached    
22330:34   Shelley Keefe  S30WBracknell Forest29:5528:3423.3 
22430:38   Lucy Jenner V45WUnattached    
22530:39   Craig Robins V45MUnattached    
22630:40   Rachel Reynard V35WUnattached    
22730:42   Paul Whitter  V50MUnattached28:5125:3822.2 
22830:46   Oliver Mayo U11MUnattached    
22930:50   Samuel Brown U15MUnattached    
23030:52   Bruce Mayo V75MUnattached    
23130:59   Caleb Wells U15MUnattached    
23231:00   Nathaniel Wells U11MUnattached    
23331:00   Hugh Wells V40MUnattached    
23431:08   Julie Monaghan V50WUnattached    
23531:11   John Pearson V65MUnattached    
23631:13   Polly Groom V40WUnattached    
23731:25   Caroline Lowe V45WUnattached    
23831:28   Shay Wallis U18MUnattached    
23931:28   Danny Delap U15MUnattached    
24031:34   Heather Churches V50WUnattached    
24131:37   William Michael Timmins  V60MUnattached29:4126:3124.5 
24231:38   Bridget Keyte  V50WIsle of Wight RRC28:5628:4323.1 
24331:39   Tanya Clifford  V40WIsle of Wight RRC30:3129:4624.5 
24431:39   Sarah Ward  V50WIsle of Wight RRC23:3323:2113.7 
24531:40   Ivan Ward V50MUnattached    
24631:44   Andrew Whiteley V40MUnattached    
24731:47   Sarah Maher V45WUnattached    
24832:03   Dave Furmidge  V65MRyde29:0125:5322.4 
24932:04   Thomas Layet U11MUnattached    
25032:08   Bronwyn Carter S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2