Bracknell parkrun # 233 External Results
Bracknell
24 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Max Stevens U18MUnattached    
218:49   Mark Hampton  V35MSheffield RC17:2017:121.3 
319:02   Gavin Mead  SENMUnattached16:5816:561.3 
420:01   Katie Brown S25WUnattached    
520:04   Mark Fallowfield-Smith  V35MSandhurst18:5017:375.1 
620:22   Luke Brocks  S25MHaslemere Border17:2417:242.0 
720:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:26   Nathan Rollins U15MUnattached    
920:35   Liam Campbell V35MUnattached    
1020:39   Nik Light  V35MUnattached19:2519:255.3Click your Clock logo
1120:45   Alex Saynor  V35MBracknell Forest19:1219:123.9 
1221:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:22   Iain Marshall S30MUnattached    
1421:23   Neil Adams V40MUnattached    
1521:26   David Starley S20MUnattached    
1621:29   Henry Fieldsend U18MUnattached    
1721:51   Connor Law  U15MBracknell AC20:5320:531.7 
1821:52   Joshua Alexander  U15MBracknell AC18:5318:533.6 
1921:56   Alan Gray V35MUnattached    
2022:00   Daniel Wing V35MUnattached    
2122:02   Zachary Bowles U11MUnattached    
2222:04   Craig Bowles  V40MSandhurst19:3018:246.0 
2322:07   Jessica Hatch  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:0620:064.3 
2422:08   Tommy Bruce-Eagles S30MUnattached    
2522:22   David Owen S25MUnattached    
2622:43   David Blackburne S30MUnattached    
2722:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:59   Michael Finnigan V45MUnattached    
2923:08   Stephen Maughan S25MUnattached    
3023:10   Rebecca Cairns S25WUnattached    
3123:13   Nigel Bassett  V45MUnattached20:5620:569.3 
3223:15   Sam Popple S25MUnattached    
3323:18   Spencer J Rook  V45MFinch Coasters21:2320:207.4 
3423:35   Anton Vidal V40MUnattached    
3523:38   Emily Morris U18WUnattached    
3623:45   Barry Hiller  V45MBracknell Forest21:3421:349.9 
3723:47   CiarĂ¡n McVeigh S30MUnattached    
3823:49   Karsten Madsen S20MBerkshire Tri    
3923:53   Michael Allpress V50MUnattached    
4023:53   Dan Porter S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4123:59   Amy Sinclair U15WUnattached    
4224:05   Heather Sinclair V50WUnattached    
4324:11   Jon Phillips S30MUnattached    
4424:17   Jon Stones V45MUnattached    
4524:27   Sian Mcbride  S25WBracknell Forest21:4420:4611.6 
4624:29   James O'connor  V45MUnattached23:5021:3812.2 
4724:35   Mike Sankey  S30MBracknell Forest18:1917:522.7 
4824:43   Mike Jeffrey V40MUnattached    
4924:47   Pieter Malan V45MUnattached    
5024:48   Chris Elsey V50MThames Valley Triathletes    
5124:53   Philip Stubbington  V50MUKRunChat23:5823:5514.5 
5224:54   Alexander Haddon S25MUnattached    
5324:55   Mark Sweeney V35MUnattached    
5425:03   Robert Savage  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District22:0420:4410.8 
5525:07   Max Bennett S20MUnattached    
5625:15   Stuart K Bell V50MUnattached    
5725:18   Alec Brombley U20MUnattached    
5825:22   Gary Wood S30MUnattached    
5925:27   Simon Morris V40MUnattached    
6025:28   Pete Brombley V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6125:29   Melanie Todd S30WUnattached    
6225:41   Ash Clay V40MUnattached    
6325:51   Ryan Lewendon S25MUnattached    
6425:57   Katherine Priestley V45WUnattached    
6526:09   Andrew Twelvetees V45MUnattached    
6626:26   Chris Law V45MUnattached    
6726:30   David Lamming V55MUnattached    
6826:31   James Maynard V35MUnattached    
6926:34   Derren Coe V45MUnattached    
7026:34   Caleb Burch U11MUnattached    
7126:35   Peter Burch  V45MThames Valley Triathletes24:1823:1414.7 
7226:37   Logan Coe U11MUnattached    
7326:44   Robert Edwards V40MUnattached    
7426:44   Claire Lytton V45WUnattached    
7526:46   Ken Adams V65MUnattached    
7626:50   Sophie Elsey U18WThames Valley Triathletes    
7727:09   Kenneth Comper PBV65MBracknell Forest26:0326:0315.1 
7827:09   Sarah Alexander  V40WSandhurst23:5723:3315.8 
7927:13   Rik Sarin V45MUnattached    
8027:14   Shane Fulton V40MUnattached    
8127:16   Ian Cox  V40MBracknell Forest24:4321:0214.5 
8227:17   Daniel Rose V40MUnattached    
8327:19   Warren Carter V50MUnattached    
8427:21   Ben Oliver V45MUnattached    
8527:25   Doug Brady V60MUnattached    
8627:26   Susan Porter S30WUnattached    
8727:26   Nic Brancaccio  V50MPurple Patch23:3521:0315.1 
8827:30   Paul Sibley V55MUnattached    
8927:30   Michael Barron V45MUnattached    
9027:31   Alex Robson V45MUnattached    
9127:34   David Harding V50MUnattached    
9227:35   Paul Alexander  V45MSandhurst24:2819:4616.1 
9327:37   Alan Baylis V60MUnattached    
9427:37   Carol Brombley  V50WBracknell Forest21:4421:4414.6 
9527:43   Stephen Child V55MUnattached    
9627:43   Richard Forbes V45MUnattached    
9727:46   Harry Barnes U11MUnattached    
9827:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:49   Jessica Stevens V35WUnattached    
10027:50   Samuel Seymore U11MUnattached    
10127:51   Graham Pickavance V40MUnattached    
10227:53   Walter Seymore V65MUnattached    
10327:54   Tina Bassett V40WUnattached    
10427:55   Nicholas Cousins V55MUnattached    
10527:58   Jim Haffey V50MUnattached    
10628:06   Stuart Stevenson V45MUnattached    
10728:07   Martin Dinnage V60MUnattached    
10828:08   Rhonda Harrower V45WPinetown & Districts AC    
10928:09   Steve Forster V60MFinch Coasters    
11028:10   Scott Falkiner S25MUnattached    
11128:13   William Maynard U15MUnattached    
11228:15   Felicity Covington U15WUnattached    
11328:15   Steve Black  V45MBracknell Forest23:0420:4414.1 
11428:15   James Covington V40MUnattached    
11528:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11628:19   Nerys Cooper V35WUnattached    
11728:20   Teresa Milroy V35WUnattached    
11828:22   Chantel Hamilton S30WUnattached    
11928:23   Ruth Levy S30WUnattached    
12028:39   Andy Batchelor V60MBerkshire Tri    
12128:42   Leroy Chan U15MUnattached    
12228:45   Anna Fieldsend V50WUnattached    
12328:48   Keynwyn Chan U11MUnattached    
12428:50   Barry Harcourt V55MUnattached    
12528:53   Matthew Coxon V45MUnattached    
12628:54   Neil Gerring V45MUnattached    
12728:55   Paul Glavin V40MUnattached    
12828:56   Malcolm Fisher  V55MUnattached26:2726:2717.7 
12929:00   Gary Habgood V40MUnattached    
13029:02   Rachael Barlow  S25WHaslemere Border26:1325:1919.3 
13129:05   Rachel Olley V35WUnattached    
13229:06   V Taylor V50WUnattached    
13329:07   Ken Toogood V65MUnattached    
13429:09   Lee Fryer V40MUnattached    
13529:10   Gladys Perrier V55WUnattached    
13629:11   Richard Love V55MUnattached    
13729:17   Simon Johnson S30MUnattached    
13829:18   Georgina Cassell V35WUnattached    
13929:24   Amanda Kyle S30WUnattached    
14029:24   Janine Swan V40WBracknell Bootcamps    
14129:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14229:31   Finley Colenutt U11MUnattached    
14329:31   Barry Craske V60MUnattached    
14429:32   David Colenutt V35MUnattached    
14529:32   Chris Vaal  V60MBracknell Forest27:4023:4919.9 
14629:33   Josie Fieldsend U15WUnattached    
14729:36   Ainsley Campbell S25MUnattached    
14829:37   Wendy Blackall V50WUnattached    
14929:39   John Lowe V45MUnattached    
15029:39   Sam Freedman V45MUnattached    
15129:40   Dave Droomer V55MUnattached    
15229:42   John Kilbride V70MUnattached    
15329:44   Susan Chan V50WUnattached    
15429:50   Alexander Hurst S30MUnattached    
15529:51   Hannah Hadley U11WUnattached    
15629:52   Sarah MacKie V40WUnattached    
15729:57   Martin Kidd V60MUnattached    
15829:58   Paul Gonning V40MUnattached    
15929:59   Mike Webber-Gant V55MUnattached    
16030:05   Mick Worsfold  V55MUnattached27:5123:1218.3 
16130:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16230:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:15   Sarah-Jane Russell S30WUnattached    
16430:19   Kay House V55WUnattached    
16530:20   Daniel Worrell V35MUnattached    
16630:30   Louisa Mead  V45WUKRunChat28:0928:0922.0 
16730:31   Chris Lawrence V55MUnattached    
16830:39   Rob Bradshaw V45MUnattached    
16930:49   Amy Kennelly S30WUnattached    
17030:52   Hannah Gates V35WUnattached    
17130:55   Simon Rogg V35MUnattached    
17230:58   Chrissie Waters V45WUnattached    
17331:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17431:05   Ollie Habgood U11MUnattached    
17531:06   David Kempton V65MUnattached    
17631:10   Lucy Robertson U18WUnattached    
17731:13   Daniel Snow U15MUnattached    
17831:14   Trevor East V70MUnattached    
17931:16   Rachel Daw S25WUnattached    
18031:17   John Wright  V55MSandhurst27:3221:2221.4 
18131:18   Emma Bird V35WUnattached    
18231:19   Simon Carter V55MUnattached    
18331:24   Darren Shepherd V50MUnattached    
18431:25   Julian Popple V55MUnattached    
18531:26   Ashley Hill V45MUnattached    
18631:27   Daniel Fookes V35MUnattached    
18731:32   Colin Carpenter  V65MSandhurst28:3525:2921.4 
18831:32   Kate Cranford S25WUnattached    
18931:46   Shaun East  S30MBracknell Forest25:0619:1417.7 
19031:52   Nishan Dissanayake V45MUnattached    
19131:54   Jo Fraser S30WUnattached    
19231:57   Liz Ujszaszi Evans V50WUnattached    
19331:57   Nigel Evans  V50MSandhurst23:5421:3518.7 
19432:02   Donna Tucker V40WUnattached    
19532:06   David Creasey V60MUnattached    
19632:07   Tom Olliver V40MUnattached    
19732:09   Annaliese Barber U20WUnattached    
19832:11   Roz Snow V40WUnattached    
19932:16   Jeyem Liwanag U20MUnattached    
20032:18   Deb Gurung V55MUnattached    
20132:23   Seth Phipps-Barkus U15MUnattached    
20232:28   Beccy Oliver V40WUnattached    
20332:29   Mark Grice V40MUnattached    
20432:29   Polly Forbes U20WUnattached    
20532:32   Alison Bennett V45WUnattached    
20632:34   Laura Rogg S25WUnattached    
20732:37   Fraser Coxon U15MUnattached    
20832:42   Lisa Howarth V45WUnattached    
20932:44   Debbie Hughes V50WUnattached    
21032:45   Trevor Cooley V40MUnattached    
21132:46   James Wyper V45MUnattached    
21232:48   Jack Arnold S25MUnattached    
21332:50   James Roberts V45MUnattached    
21432:53   Clementine Tissier S25WUnattached    
21532:56   Jerome Kerry V35MUnattached    
21632:57   Nick Kerry V45MUnattached    
21732:59   Nina Cardrick  V60WBracknell Forest29:5628:4523.6 
21833:01   Suzanne Bate  V45WReading RR28:0428:0424.2 
21933:02   Sue Hopkinson  V60WSandhurst31:2429:5025.8 
22033:04   Kerstin Johnson  V40WSandhurst29:1227:3825.1 
22133:05   Lea Barkus V40MUnattached    
22233:07   Charlotte Willoughby V35WUnattached    
22333:09   Allan Quimby V70MUnattached    
22433:13   Craig Johnson V35MUnattached    
22533:24   John Baker V70MUnattached    
22633:25   Sofia Janjua S25WUnattached    
22733:29   Razvan Draghici V50MUnattached    
22833:34   Alix Hayzelden V40WUnattached    
22933:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23033:49   Monique Webb V50WUnattached    
23133:51   Richard Jerome  V40MBracknell Forest23:2221:5912.2 
23233:55   Mari Salo-Oja V35WUnattached    
23333:57   Katherine Collings S25WUnattached    
23434:02   Samuel Fryer U15MUnattached    
23534:17   Sean Wheatley V45MUnattached    
23634:21   Tracey Marshall V45WUnattached    
23734:24   Rashael Franklin S30WUnattached    
23834:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:36   Sarah Burch V40WUnattached    
24034:37   Douglas Milroy V35MUnattached    
24134:38   Caroline Scott V45WUnattached    
24234:40   Vanessa Clarke-Morris SBV40WSandhurst33:2728:3026.8 
24334:41   Sharon Mobbs V40WUnattached    
24434:42   Sheri Day S30WUnattached    
24534:44   Lindsay Beevers S30WUnattached    
24634:50   Annie Rankin S20WUnattached    
24734:56   Lisa Twelvetrees V45WUnattached    
24835:01   Jenn Collings S20WUnattached    
24935:01   Debbie Watson V35WUnattached    
25035:02   Emily Robertson U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2