Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Aykley Heads
23 Nov 19

To see full results click here
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:12   Christopher Larkin U20MHalton & Frodsham/Newcastle Uni/Helsby RC-2.8 
240:12   Conrad Franks V35MGateshead-3.5 
341:14   Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge-2.6 
441:23   Alex Mirley V35MElvet3.6 
541:27   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-3.1 
641:31   James Cripwell U23MGateshead-1.1 
741:43   Steve Rankin V35MSunderland-1.9 
841:52   Matthew Hornsby V35MDurham-1.2 
942:10   Stephen Jackson V35MElvet-3.1 
1042:31   Josh Fiddaman U20MBlyth/Alnwick-1.9 
1142:33   James McKenzie SENMHeaton-2.0 
1242:49   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-0.1 
1342:56   Darren Purvis V40MChester-le-Street/Birtley-1.1 
1442:57   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-1.5 
1543:00   George Rudman U23MBlaydon/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1643:16   Dave Richardson SENMAlnwick1.7 
1743:21   Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni0.6 
1843:32   Paul Brunger SENMDerwent Valley1.6 
1943:46   Stephen MaGrath V35MLow Fell-0.6 
2043:53   Gregory Poulton SENMBirtley-0.1 
2143:57   David Best V40MBlackhill0.7 
2243:58   Alex Black SENMTyne Bridge1.1 
2344:00   Steven Asquith V35MGateshead-0.1 
2444:08   Chris Jackson V40MSunderland1.2 
2544:14   Chris Callan V35MElvet0.9 
2644:24   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth1.3 
2744:27   Adam Bell V35MElswick7.5 
2844:32   James Martin U20MHoughton Harriers/Durham Uni-0.4 
2944:44   Steven Medd V40MGateshead-0.5 
3044:45   Robert Morris SENMBlyth0.6 
3144:45   Georgie Hebdon SENMElvet1.1 
3244:46   Michael Parkinson V45MNorth Shields Poly1.3 
3344:46   Craig Gunn SENMSunderland-1.2 
3444:51   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-2.7 
3544:52   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR0.6 
3644:53   Graeme Watt V40MElvet1.0 
3744:59   Steven Carragher V45MAlnwick1.9 
3845:01   Matthew Alderson SENMBlaydon-1.4 
3945:01   Jonny Evans SENMHoughton Harriers/Northumbria Uni-0.5 
4045:07   Gary Jones V40MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.7 
4145:09   Paul Turnbull V40MTyne Bridge0.0 
4245:20   Michael Laws SENMSunderland1.0 
4345:20   Peter Clough V55MCrook3.5 
4445:34   Daniel Alexander SENMGateshead-2.0 
4545:35   John S Donneky V40MDerwentside1.5 
4645:39   Iain Armstrong V40MSaltwell2.4 
4745:41   Daniel Buffham U20MBlaydon1.6 
4845:42   Joseph Cherry SENMJesmond4.3 
4945:48   Robert Teasdale SENMCrook0.1 
5045:50   Alex Hird SENMCrook2.1 
5145:51   Lewis McConnell U20MBirtley0.0 
5245:53   Andy Graham V35MWallsend0.1 
5345:53   Nigel Simpson V40MBirtley1.2 
5445:56   Andrew Alderson V35MBlaydon0.7 
5545:58   Michael Mason V40MElvet1.5 
5646:01   Rob Everson SENMDurham0.3 
5746:02   David Webster SENMJesmond1.1 
5846:21   Connor Marshall U20MMorpeth3.2 
5946:21   James Meader SENMHeaton-1.7 
6046:22   Kevin Connolly V40MGateshead1.0 
6146:23   Roger Sillito V40MLow Fell13.4 
6246:25   Oliver Gabriele U20MGosforth3.9 
6346:25   Samuel Hansen U23MNewcastle Uni1.4 
6446:27   Jonathan Law SENMJesmond2.8 
6546:28   Rory Graham SENMHoughton Harriers1.6 
6646:31   David Moir V50MTyne Bridge2.1 
6746:37   Chris Stockdale V40MTyne Bridge1.1 
6846:40   James Leiper V40MPonteland2.4 
6946:43   Andrew Heppell V40MGosforth0.5 
7046:44   Chris Walker SENMDurham/Birmingham Uni3.8 
7146:45   Paul Owen V35MSouth Shields3.9 
7246:47   Paul Waller SENMGateshead2.1 
7346:51   Stephen Everett V55MDurham3.8 
7446:56   Simon Lyon V35MWallsend1.3 
7547:05   Paul Weir V45MSedgefield2.6 
7647:06   Toby Loveday U20MNewcastle Uni1.8 
7747:08   Connor Braithwaite SENMTyne Bridge0.1 
7847:08   Steven McMahon V40MSunderland1.3 
7947:12   Callum Thom SENMSunderland4.9 
8047:14   Ross Purcell U23MGateshead  
8147:17   Ross Wilson V40MAlnwick7.0 
8247:23   Christopher Henderson SENMCrook  
8347:23   Tom PenfoldV35MNorth Shields Poly  
8447:24   Steven Robertson V40MElswick4.0 
8547:27   Peter Setterfield V35MWashington5.9 
8647:27   Michael Littlewood V45MElvet1.6 
8747:41   Phil Vincent V45MTynedale10.2 
8847:44   Luke Shears U20MBlaydon4.2 
8947:46   Isaac Dunn SENMBlaydon/East Antrim6.3 
9047:47   Joe CollinsV35MWallsend Harriers  
9147:47   Jonathan Gilroy V35MJarrow & Hebburn2.5 
9247:47   Kevin Wilson V35MWallsend2.9 
9347:48   David Wright V45MTyne Bridge2.3 
9447:50   Liam Reed SENMBlackhill7.9 
9547:53   Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside4.8 
9647:54   Jack SiddowaySENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
9747:58   Conal Tufnell U20MJarrow & Hebburn5.2 
9848:01   Andy Wigmore V40MWallsend4.1 
9948:13   David Wilkinson SENMSunderland4.1 
10048:18   Jaycee Shotton U23MBlaydon5.0 
10148:23   Andrew Green V50MTynedale2.4 
10248:25   Gary Dixon V45MBlackhill4.8 
10348:25   Tim Jones V40MWashington1.9 
10448:30   James Lee V40MElvet8.1 
10548:33   Stuart Ord SENMElvet7.0 
10648:34   Kel Scott V35MSunderland Strollers/Birtley3.4 
10748:34   David Bentley V35MSedgefield1.0 
10848:37   Raymond ChristieV35MSunderland Strollers  
10948:42   Matthew Gwilym V40MGosforth4.8 
11048:42   Ian Salkeld V45MJarrow & Hebburn4.8 
11148:44   Matthew Turnbull V35MPonteland3.1 
11248:46   Jordon Cairns SENMHeaton1.9 
11348:48   Kieran Moffat U20MSouth Shields2.3 
11448:48   Alistair MaxwellSENMTyne Bridge Harriers  
11548:51   Jim Thompson V50MSaltwell6.6 
11648:52   Sam Hodgson SENMBlaydon  
11748:52   Neil Clubbs V35MPrudhoe Plodders7.0 
11848:57   Bruce Crombie V45MAlnwick5.3 
11948:58   Graham Marshall V35MDerwentside7.0 
12049:00   Ben Mcmain U23MJesmond4.5 
12149:01   Ian-James Elder SENMWallsend4.1 
12249:03   Lindsay McEwan V45MElvet7.1 
12349:04   Fred Smith V60MSaltwell16.9 
12449:06   Mark Griffiths V40MElvet5.7 
12549:07   Darren McBain V45MGosforth2.6 
12649:08   Ian Pickett V40MTyne Bridge4.8 
12749:10   Ian Norman V55MHeaton2.8 
12849:10   Simon May V40MSouth Shields3.9 
12949:14   Tom Elmer SENMTyne Bridge2.7 
13049:16   Tom Colquitt SENMSouth Shields5.1 
13149:18   Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth6.3 
13249:22   Stuart Scott V35MElvet6.1 
13349:29   Tom HarperSENMAlnwick Harriers  
13449:30   Joseph Addison SENMHunwick4.8 
13549:33   Alistair MacDonald V55MMorpeth/Dundee Hawkhill8.3 
13649:33   James Dias SENMBlaydon2.9 
13749:41   Allan Renwick V50MElvet4.0 
13849:41   Ian Hayden V40MLow Fell8.0 
13949:42   Richard Houghton V35MElswick2.7 
14049:43   Ben Morgan SENMJesmond4.5 
14149:48   Stephen Ridley V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners6.5 
14249:50   Ricky StaffordSENMMorpeth Harriers & AC  
14349:50   Martin Graham SENMBlaydon2.4 
14449:50   Stephen GibsonV35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
14549:54   Adam FletcherV50MAlnwick Harriers  
14649:54   Martin Crozier SENMWallsend6.8 
14749:55   Justin Cox V45MSedgefield3.7 
14849:55   Shaun Land SENMMorpeth3.6 
14949:56   Mark Raine V40MSedgefield3.1 
15049:58   John Firby SENMWallsend4.0 
15150:00   Will Lloyd SENMTynedale7.1 
15250:03   Neil Fellows V40MBlaydon8.8 
15350:06   Mike TelferV45MAlnwick Harriers  
15450:07   John Dodds V50MWashington8.5 
15550:09   Christopher Mulligan V40MPrudhoe Plodders9.0 
15650:09   Tom Hamilton SENMElvet  
15750:11   Graeme Pullan V40MSunderland2.9 
15850:13   John Rippon V55MDerwent Valley Trail Runners6.4 
15950:15   Gary Thwaites V45MSedgefield3.9 
16050:22   Paddy McShane V40MJarrow & Hebburn6.1 
16150:25   Phil Hall V45MAlnwick5.8 
16250:28   Toby Gibson V50MPonteland10.8 
16350:28   Calum Mills SENMHeaton3.8 
16450:44   Joseph Green U20MTynedale4.5 
16550:44   Darren Fletcher V50MSunderland6.0 
16650:45   Steven Colby V35MNorth Shields Poly6.4 
16750:47   Adrian MitchisonV45MGosforth Harriers  
16850:50   Stephen Allison V45MPonteland19.0 
16950:51   Tim Nicholson SENMMornington Chasers/Wallsend3.5 
17050:53   Mark Warner V40MElvet7.1 
17150:53   Nick Atkinson V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.7 
17250:55   Kevin Reynolds V35MSaltwell8.7 
17350:57   Jonathan Neil Rose V40MCrook4.8 
17451:06   Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead2.1 
17551:08   Kris Cantle SENMSunderland4.0 
17651:13   David Lash V40MSunderland7.0 
17751:15   Ian Hutchinson V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners6.7 
17851:17   Philipp ManserSENMClaremont RR  
17951:18   Adam Hamilton SENMWallsend6.5 
18051:18   John Bisson V40MElvet9.8 
18151:18   Chris Lawrence SENMJesmond4.8 
18251:19   Paul Noble V40MBirtley7.1 
18351:19   Adrian Hall SENMTyne Bridge3.2 
18451:22   Andy Burden V40MHeaton2.9 
18551:24   David Walker V50MSedgefield5.0 
18651:24   Andy Chiu V35MTyne Bridge4.9 
18751:24   David Grimes V50MBlackhill8.0 
18851:24   Matthew Levison SENMPonteland4.2 
18951:28   James Furniss V35MPrudhoe Plodders10.3 
19051:28   James Duthie V50MWallsend4.0 
19151:30   Craig Downs V40MCrook3.5 
19251:30   Matthew O'Brien SENMSaltwell5.4 
19351:33   Martin Blenkinsopp V50MSunderland4.5 
19451:36   Robert Willers V35MJesmond6.2 
19551:39   Mathew Tomlinson V45MHoughton Harriers/Police6.6 
19651:44   Roland Brown V45MPonteland3.6 
19751:47   Craig Smith V35MWashington4.1 
19851:48   Paul Hutchinson V45MTynedale20.9 
19951:49   Philip Atkinson V45MBirtley5.8 
20051:50   David Nolan SENMLow Fell4.7 
20151:50   Paul Richardson V40MNorth Shields Poly6.0 
20251:55   Riccardo Antico SENMSaltwell4.9 
20351:57   Jeremy Smith V50MHeaton4.4 
20451:58   Jason Wall V45MHeaton4.9 
20551:59   Michael Jones V55MSouth Shields6.0 
20652:00   Paul Reineck SENMSunderland9.5 
20752:01   David Quinn V40MNorth Shields Poly6.0 
20852:01   Euan Casey U23MJesmond8.4 
20952:02   Iain HallV35MWallsend Harriers  
21052:08   David Dawson V35MGateshead5.8 
21152:12   Vaughan Hemy V50MNorth Shields Poly6.3 
21252:14   Peter Jobes V35MHeaton6.4 
21352:25   Steven Outterside V45MJarrow & Hebburn6.6 
21452:27   Danny Wade V40MLow Fell5.3 
21552:31   Steve NicholsonV40MNorth Shields Poly  
21652:36   Mark Charlton V40MDerwentside7.5 
21752:40   Jason Oshin V40MWashington3.6 
21852:46   Danny LimV40MElvet Striders  
21952:56   Seb Bufton V35MSaltwell11.6 
22052:58   Paul Waddell V35MJesmond4.9 
22152:59   Alan Cook SENMDerwentside11.1 
22253:05   Kyle Treherne SENMGosforth/Newcastle Uni5.2 
22353:14   David Gribben V60MHoughton Harriers5.6 
22453:20   Adam Coulson SENMSun City Tri18.3 
22553:21   Seamus Kelleher V40MPrudhoe Plodders11.6 
22653:22   David Diston V35MWallsend5.3 
22753:24   Jonathan Rewcastle SENMElswick7.4 
22853:25   Matt Muller SENMJesmond22.8 
22953:26   Miles Weston V45MSouth Shields5.4 
23053:30   David Francis V45MBirtley6.7 
23153:30   Stephen McDonald V40MBlackhill13.3 
23253:31   Ian Brooks V40MBlaydon8.9 
23353:32   Stephen Garbutt SENMNewcastle Frontrunners5.2 
23453:32   Byron Walker U20MSedgefield  
23553:36   Lee Drummond V45MBirtley8.3 
23653:38   Keith Robertshaw V50MBirtley6.0 
23753:47   Christopher Everett V35MElvet  
23853:50   Harry Tatham SENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners8.1 
23953:52   Jon BatemanV40MTyne Bridge Harriers  
24053:54   Marc Pearson V45MBlackhill7.6 
24153:58   John Tollitt V55MTyne Bridge5.5 
24253:58   Nicholas Lavin SENMGoodGym/Heaton4.4 
24354:00   Nick Pearson V35MBlyth9.4 
24454:01   Ross Brown V35MHunwick8.0 
24554:04   Andy Duguid V35MHeaton5.8 
24654:07   Steve Attley V45MTyne Bridge5.7 
24754:08   Peter Jobson V60MElswick20.4 
24854:12   Richard Ian Heslop V40MStocksfield10.1 
24954:13   Toby Bryant U23MNewcastle Uni12.2 
25054:15   Michael Dunn V40MCrook6.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6