North York Moors AC Tom Wall Relays External Results
Middlesbrough
29 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.7 
24:54Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni 4:24-1.7 
34:55James Wilson  V35MLoftus & Whitby  -0.1 
44:58Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  1.3 
54:59John Surtees  SENMAycliffe  0.1 
65:07Ben Lambert  U20MDarlington H  8.1 
75:08James Fishburn SENMBMHH    
85:10Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.8 
95:11Leon Reeve  V40MRichmond & Zetland/Army  2.4 
105:13Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  3.2 
115:14Darren Carroll  V35MNorth York Moors  3.2 
125:20Aaron Keys SENMM&CH    
135:21Jamie Bentley  SENMStockton Striders  2.6 
145:24Ciaran John Lines PBU17MSedgefield5:155:153.8 
155:27Jonathan Urban  U20MLoftus & Whitby  8.0 
165:30James Newton SENMRRC    
175:33Jo Adams SENWRichmond    
185:35Lewis Reed SENMBMHH    
195:36Stuart Smith SENMCrossFit    
205:36Karl Hume SENMNorfolking    
215:40Lois Creasey  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  4.3 
225:43Craig Allen SENMM&CH    
235:48Mark Bainbridge  SENMAycliffe  8.5 
245:48Paul Garrens SENMM&CH    
255:49David Hughes  V55MNorth York Moors  7.3 
265:51Catherine Roberts  U17WDarlington H  7.5 
275:51Louis Brett  U13MDarlington H  6.5 
285:52Brian Laverick  V55MNorth York Moors  5.8 
295:55Glen Hilton  V40MMorpeth/Allerton Junior5:175:082.6 
305:56John Gray SENMBMHH    
316:00Mark Drury SENMSwift    
326:02Blaine Huntington  SENMSedgefield  10.8 
336:04Hazelle Webster-Costella  SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:545:547.1 
346:05Andy Hayes  V40MNorth York Moors  11.2Click your Clock logo
356:10Sarah Roe SENWBMHH    
366:13Macy Kelly  U13WDarlington H  9.6 
376:13Paul Smith  V55MLoftus & Whitby  13.3 
386:14Ewan Cussins SENMLoftus    
396:15Stephen King  V50MStockton Striders  8.6 
406:16Kenny Johnson SENMBMHH    
416:18Jason Patterson SENMNYMAC    
426:19Nigel Hornsby SENMMarton    
436:21Chris Dugdale  V40MLoftus & Whitby  13.7 
446:21Rosie Warnett  V35WSedgefield6:306:3012.7 
456:25Sarah Price  V35WLoftus & Whitby  8.9 
466:26Ian Spellman SENMRRC    
476:30Sean Micklewright SENMSwift    
486:31Andrew Whiles SENMMrs    
496:33Livi Atkinson SENWCrossFit    
506:34Mark Tallon  V35MDarlington H6:215:4912.4 
516:34Kimberley Reeve SENWRichmond    
526:36Sue Dobson  V50WSedgefield  18.2 
536:39David Allison SENMSmelly    
546:39Aaron Atkinson SENMStockton    
556:40William Sigsworth SENMSwift    
566:46John Corvoser SENMStockton    
576:52Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.5 
586:54Dave Smith SENMSwift    
596:56David Edwards SENMStockton    
606:57Heather Morgan  SENWAycliffe  12.7 
616:57Adam Hudson SENMSwift    
626:58Emily Robertshaw  U23WSedgefield  16.8 
637:04Russ Kelly SENMRRC    
647:04Paul Frame  V45MSedgefield  19.9 
657:07Catherine Shutt SENWSwift    
667:15Mark Edwards SENMSmelly    
677:16David Stothard  V50MAycliffe  15.7 
687:18Nathan Marshall SENMLoftus    
697:19Kerry Young  V40WRedcar  16.2 
707:28Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors  19.8 
717:30Philippa Hambley  V40WLoftus & Whitby  21.6 
727:31David Robinson SENMNYMAC    
737:44Kelly Thompson  V35WAycliffe  21.8 
747:51Robyn Cairney SENWSwift    
757:55Jean Gittins SENWSwift    
767:59Jackie Bennett  V50WStockton Striders  26.0 
778:08Marie Christie  V40WRedcar  18.8 
788:22Christopher Roe SENMRRC    
798:29Elspeth Alexander  V45WRedcar  26.1 
808:32Jim Conaghan SENMToms    
818:35Helen Frame  V45WSedgefield  25.9 
828:48Charlotte Kyle  SENWQuakers  28.8 
839:43Laura Girrard SENWQuakers    
8410:41Naomi Dixon  V35WQuakers  33.7 
1ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46Ben Palmer  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.2 
25:03Chris Rumsey SENMM&CH    
35:11Harry Potter  U20MNorth York Moors 4:551.3 
45:20Steve Middleton SENMRichmond    
55:23David Coutts Fender  V40MStockton Striders  4.2 
65:24Stephen Roe SENMBMHH    
75:29Mark Jackson SENMM&CH    
85:31Ben Hodgson SENMBMHH    
95:32Richard Atkins  V35MNorth York Moors  3.1 
105:34Daniel McGowen SENMM&CH    
115:35Ben Senior  V40MLoftus & Whitby  2.3 
125:38Douglas Howarth  V55MNorth York Moors  4.1Click your Clock logo
135:38Adam Harker SENMNorfolking    
145:39Gareth Kyle  SENMQuakers  6.3 
155:40Jenna McGrevey SENWRichmond    
165:43Betty Bergstrand  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  4.8 
175:45Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H 5:354.6 
185:47Tom Ramsey SENMStockton    
195:48Shaun Flewker-Barker SENMRRC    
205:48Mark Waters SENMSwift    
215:53Graham Currie  V55MNorth York Moors  9.0 
225:53Mia Wetherill  U15WDarlington H  7.5 
236:04Chris Oxley SENMStockton    
246:05Philip Peggs  V35MLoftus & Whitby  12.0 
256:05Adam Clarke SENMMarton    
266:06Andy Talbot  V55MAycliffe  4.9Click your Clock logo
276:08Reece Atkinson SENMM&CH    
286:10Helen Scott SENWM&CH    
296:12Sam Rudd  V35MSedgefield  10.4 
306:13Oliver Mack SENMAllerton    
316:19Patricia Speedie  V45WNorth York Moors6:206:168.6 
326:25Rich Fernside SENMSedgefield    
336:28Wai Cheung SENMSmelly    
346:28Peter Edwin Smith  V55MAycliffe  10.1 
356:28Paul Noble SENMRRC    
366:28Lucy Verrill SENWRichmond    
376:30Ben Jakeman SENMCrossFit    
386:31David Abrook SENMNYMAC    
396:36Michelle Scott  SENWAycliffe  13.3 
406:36Michaela Welham  V40WLoftus & Whitby  12.2 
416:36Mike Clarke SENMLoftus    
426:37Brian Rose SENMBMHH    
436:39Caitlin Minns  U15WDarlington H  13.2 
446:40Lee Hammond  V40MDarlington H6:516:5114.3 
456:45Simon Cook  V50MLoftus & Whitby  13.7 
466:47Chris Furphy  V55MStockton Striders  19.5 
476:49Paul Haydon SENMSmelly    
486:51Jane Spink  V40WSedgefield6:486:4815.1 
496:56Dave Murphy  V55MQuakers  14.5 
506:56Sam Rudd  V35MSedgefield  10.4 
516:57Helen Simmons  V40WNorth York Moors  18.0 
526:59Michelle Hart  V35WNorth York Moors  13.1 
537:00Fiona Roe SENWBMHH    
547:03Emily Vest  U15WDarlington H  13.4 
557:03Dan Mooney SENMSwift    
567:04Sue Dick SENWLoftus    
577:04Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders  14.8 
587:08Michael Moorhouse SENMRRC    
597:08Paul Smethurst SENMSwift    
607:12Fay Uphill  V35WSedgefield  15.9 
617:12Alison Tapper SENWSwift    
627:13Neil Enskat  V50MNorth York Moors 6:4716.2 
637:16Sandra Collins  V50WAycliffe  14.8Click your Clock logo
647:16Tara Louise Oxley  V40WStockton Striders  15.5 
657:19Melinda West SENWBMHH    
667:19Stephanie Tunnah SENWLoftus    
677:25Catherine Clennett  V45WStockton Striders  18.7 
687:27Michael Whiles SENMMrs    
697:37Gemma Moody SENWCrossFit    
707:46Louise Ellison  V40WRedcar  20.6 
717:48Lucia Florian-Tallon PBSENWDarlington H8:178:1322.0 
727:54Carol A Palin  V40WLoftus & Whitby  17.0 
738:04Marie Walker  V50WSedgefield  12.7 
748:05Sarah Horner  V35WSedgefield  26.7 
758:07Stephanie Ward  V35WRedcar  22.7 
768:11Rebecca Bowes  V40WQuakers  18.6 
778:16Keith Harker SENMRRC    
788:19Gemma Walker  SENWRedcar  25.6 
798:28Claire Sutcliffe SENWSwift    
808:40Ian Barnes SENMToms    
818:48Chris Jones SENWSwift    
829:00Jen Wardle SENWSwift    
839:06Chrissie Richardson SENWSwift    
849:46Jane Burnside SENWAycliffe    
1ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11Andy Love  SENMBillingham  1.1 
25:13Jamie Wilkinson SENMM&CH    
35:20Lewis Moore SENMRichmond    
45:21Greame Edwards SENMM&CH    
55:22Alasdair Tatham  V45MNorth York Moors  2.0 
65:23David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  3.1 
75:25Alex Main SENMBMHH    
85:25Mark Raine  V40MSedgefield5:215:213.1 
95:28Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  3.1Click your Clock logo
105:30Matthew Somers  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 5:025.6 
115:32Michael Burke  V35MStockton Striders  4.6 
125:40Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  5.1 
135:40Chris Jakeman SENMCrossFit    
145:40Barry Talman  V40MDarlington H 5:253.1 
155:41Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield  11.2 
165:43Craig Stokes  V45MNorth York Moors5:355:354.9Click your Clock logo
175:43Lewis Bourner SENMM&CH    
185:44Paul Cook SENMNorfolking    
195:48Mark Taylor SENMRRC    
205:48Shona Fletcher SENWRichmond    
215:49Darren Clements  SENMNorth York Moors  6.7 
225:50Mikey Garbutt SENMLoftus    
235:51Victor Brudenell SENMNYMAC    
245:51Jeffrey Belt  V45MNorth York Moors  5.0 
255:52Joseph Leather  U17MLoftus & Whitby  8.3 
265:56Harry Lyons  U13MDarlington H  5.2 
276:01Zara Jones  U13WDarlington H  6.4 
286:05Pat Mooney SENMSwift    
296:08Caitlin Morter SENWMarton    
306:10Poppie Addison  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  8.3 
316:17Libby Hammond  U13WDarlington H6:326:3210.7 
326:20Andrew Petford SENMRRC    
336:21Graham D Palmer  V55MLoftus & Whitby  7.2Click your Clock logo
346:26Sabeerha Basherkutty SENMBMHH    
356:30Vince Connelly SENMSmelly    
366:30Jason Dixon  V40MAycliffe  16.2 
376:32Ingrid Jakeman SENWCrossFit    
386:39Gary Beard  V55MLoftus & Whitby  15.6 
396:41Abbie Walker  U15WSedgefield  12.6 
406:41David Jukes SENMSwift    
416:43Sam Crawford SENMSwift    
426:45Luke George SENMMrs    
436:45Ellie Spink  U15WSedgefield  12.7 
446:47Darren Stockdale  V35MDarlington H  13.4 
456:53Rachael Louise Hall  SENWNorth York Moors  12.4 
466:59Martin Luxton SENMNYMAC    
477:01Mark Chapman  V40MSedgefield  18.1 
487:04Julie Russel SENWQuakers    
497:04Pauline Whittaker SENWRichmond    
507:05Albert Mack  U11MAllerton Junior  12.4 
517:06Freya Talman PBU13WDarlington H 7:3812.8 
527:07Philip Morley  V50MStockton Striders  15.9Click your Clock logo
537:08Graeme Laughland SENMSwift    
547:09Phil Baines  V40MStockton Striders  12.6 
557:10Kevin Atkinson SENMM&CH    
567:11Jacqui Leng  V50WLoftus & Whitby  17.6 
577:21Claire Murphy SENWM&CH    
587:25Nikki Meakin SENWRedcar    
597:28James Cole SENMRRC    
607:29Joanne Marshall  V45WLoftus & Whitby  18.1 
617:29Barry Hebbron SENMRRC    
627:29Joseph Butler SENMSwift    
637:34Darren Alderson  V55MQuakers  18.0 
647:40Keith Wilson SENMSmelly    
657:41Sarah Gill  V40WAycliffe  20.5 
667:41Fiona Rowling SENWSwift    
677:45Nicky Blackett  V45WSedgefield  17.3 
687:46Joanne Love SENWBMHH    
697:48Alan Howard SENMLoftus    
707:54Julie McNicholas  V55WNorth York Moors  19.2 
717:58Claire Banton  V35WStockton Striders  24.4 
728:03Helen Hall  V55WStockton Striders/North East Vets  21.3 
738:07Nicola Douglas  V40WRedcar  21.1 
748:09Tracy Moor  V45WLoftus & Whitby  21.2 
758:26Ronnie Sherwood SENMToms    
768:28Rob Nicholson SENMAycliffe    
778:28Lucy Tapper SENWSwift    
788:32Claire Shipley SENWBMHH    
798:37Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  22.4 
809:08Kelly Smith  V45WQuakers  25.5 
819:10Alison Horton  V45WSedgefield  24.8 
829:13Tracey Pickering  V55WAycliffe  25.5 
Page: 1 2