Cleeve 5K Relays External Results
Bristol
25 Aug 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:25   Luke Prior  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil 15:18-4.8 
215:47   Alex Crossland  SENMHighgate14:4414:44-2.9 
316:06   Michael Towler  SENMAvon Valley15:2815:26-2.1 
416:12   David Awde  SENMBristol & West15:5115:05-0.6 
516:20   Graham Breen  V40MBristol & West 15:53-1.7 
617:00   Anthony Glover  V40MYate/Northern Ireland Masters16:0815:430.9 
717:20   Ben Rawlins  U20MWestbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport16:4816:020.0 
817:21   Tadhgh Keating  SENMBristol & West16:4616:461.5 
917:21   Kieran Batty  U23MSkyrac/Bristol & West16:5316:530.6 
1017:29   Lee Gawler  SENMBristol & West17:0917:090.7 
1117:30   Charlotte Taylor-Green  SENWBristol & West 16:500.4 
1217:46   Tony Roper  V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters17:1014:512.8Click your Clock logo
1317:47   Steve Wood  V45MClevedon17:3217:132.7Click your Clock logo
1417:55   Lee Southernwood  V35MClevedon17:1917:191.1 
1517:59   Leo Stockham  U17MWells City16:4816:481.8 
1618:08   Heidi Tregenza PBSENWCornwall AC 18:122.1 
1718:27   Scott Campbell  V35MWestbury 16:172.2 
1818:33   Matt Evans  SENMTaunton  4.4 
1918:54   Jeremy Linter  V35MWells City18:1618:164.8 
2019:14   Bradley Glover  U15MWells City18:2118:214.3 
2119:17   Helen Allen  V40WWells City/South West Vets/Maiden Newton18:3618:365.0 
2219:18   Arwel G Roberts  V45MBitton 18:116.4 
2319:19   Vicky Tester  V35WWestbury/Bristol & West18:3217:245.4 
2419:33   Katie Hughes  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Cornwall AC  3.8 
2519:37   Rosie Hamilton-James  U17WWestbury/Yate  4.5 
2619:49   Clare Jolliffe  V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters18:5818:486.2 
2719:58   Jeremy Hogan  V60MBristol & West/South West Vets19:4516:507.6 
2820:00   Gemma Knudsen PBSENWAvon Valley25:0221:006.3Click your Clock logo
2920:05   Julia Belyavin  V40WBristol & West20:0918:336.6 
3020:08   Holly Bigger  U17WWells City/Yeovil18:5518:425.4 
3120:09   Mike Glover  V45MWells City 17:5614.8 
3220:23   Lucy Wallace  V35WBitton/Bristol & West19:2118:555.6 
3320:29   Helen Clark PBV40WBitton 20:268.2 
3421:05   Alex Miller  V45MWestbury20:1618:338.6 
3521:16   Terry Jewell-Davies  V55MWestbury 17:5916.4 
3621:39   Laura Croker  V45WClevedon21:1619:4710.0 
3721:47   Robert Brown  V50MTaunton21:0020:489.4 
3821:58   Emily Whittaker U20WWestbury Harriers    
3922:04   Angela Parfitt  V55WBristol & West22:1122:1118.3 
4022:24   Mark Bysouth  V35MTaunton 20:5411.0 
4123:31   Sally Richards  V40WClevedon22:3022:3013.5 
4225:08   Judy Knights  V55WWestbury23:3822:4014.5 
4325:15   Heidi Andrews  V45WWestbury  20.0 
5KL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10   Harry Allen  SENMBristol & West14:3014:30-3.5 
216:16   Abdi Hasan  U17MYate/Westbury  -1.6 
316:21   Sam Tabberner  SENMBristol & West/Clevedon  1.6 
416:28   Otis Mondir  SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol  -1.6 
516:44   Zak Hurrell  SENMWells City16:1716:170.0 
617:05   Andrew Drake PBV35MBristol & West17:0516:48-1.0 
717:29   Aled Anderson  SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Uni17:1717:171.2 
817:48   Chris Palmer  V40MWestbury/Sandhurst17:3616:511.5Click your Clock logo
917:51   Owen Lewis SENMWells City Harriers    
1017:58   Toby Watson  U15MWells City/Yeovil17:2917:292.6 
1118:05   Gary Lewis PBV35MClevedon17:5417:542.3 
1218:18   Sam Ponter  U17MTaunton17:2017:200.4 
1318:27   Rosie Hattersley  SENWBristol & West18:1818:184.0 
1418:33   Matthew M Crocker  V40MClevedon 17:443.6 
1518:41   Emma Stepto  V45WCornwall AC 16:592.4 
1618:54   Imogen Wood  U20WCornwall AC  3.2 
1719:03   Alan Price V50MWestbury Harriers    
1819:08   Catherine Treble  V35WWestbury 17:5011.2 
1919:29   Zoe Kurle  SENWWells City/Yeovil18:1718:175.8 
2019:38   Kate Howard  U15WWestbury/Yate  5.2 
2119:45   Richard Bowles  V50MBristol & West18:1918:197.2 
2219:52   Alastair Blackwood SENMWestbury Harriers    
2320:02   Tim Lowrie  V40MAvon Valley19:2118:427.1Click your Clock logo
2420:03   Richard Kershaw PBV35MBitton18:4718:474.6Click your Clock logo
2520:10   Liz Sanigar  V35WBitton19:0419:045.9 
2620:18   Daniel Morgan  SENMBristol & West 20:1710.7 
2720:37   Nick Williams PBSENMTaunton 20:576.1 
2820:53   Anya Evans U20WWells City Harriers     
2921:15   Holly Newman PBU23WAvon Valley20:0220:027.6 
3021:37   Katie Hooper  V35WBristol & West 20:3310.6 
3121:55   Harrison Williams  U13MWells City19:2319:236.5 
3222:04   Tabitha Collins  SENWBitton21:1321:1310.9 
3322:04   Sian Davies  V55WBristol & West/Midland Masters21:1917:289.0 
3422:48   Charlotte Brown  U17WTaunton20:0120:017.4 
3523:02   Stephanie Cummins U20WWestbury Harriers    
3623:02   Tom Burgess SBV65MSouth West Vets/Bristol & West/Team Bath24:0618:4313.7 
3723:08   Ian Derrick V40MWestbury Harriers    
3823:52   Julie Ilogu PBV50WBristol & West23:3723:3714.7 
3924:34   Eloise Hallow SENWClevedon AC    
4025:42   Vicki Leckie  V40WClevedon  17.7 
4127:47   Helen Kershaw  V65WWestbury  23.5 
4229:00   Amanda Bigger SENW     
4330:48   Nicola Derrick  V45WWestbury 21:3522.3 
5KL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:20   Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Bristol & West14:3814:38-3.6 
216:27   Oli Beale SBV40MWestbury16:2716:06-1.1 
316:43   Christian Green  SENMWells City16:0916:09-1.7 
416:44   Andrew Cooke  V40MBristol & West 16:21-0.8 
517:03   David Eagon  SENMBristol & West16:1116:11-2.3 
617:05   Gemma Steel SENWCharwood    
717:17   Daniel Maydew  U15MWells City/Yeovil16:5716:511.2 
817:19   Robbie Stewart SENMClevedon AC    
917:23   Owen Lythell  U17MAvon Valley16:2516:251.3 
1017:26   Phil Parry  V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters 15:060.4 
1118:33   Ben Burns  V35MClevedon17:4817:483.2 
1218:35   Thomas Blake SENMBristol & West AC    
1318:36   Ben Whitaker  U20MWestbury  6.9 
1418:36   Neil Smith  V35MTaunton  4.1Click your Clock logo
1518:39   Alexander Coombs  SENMWells City17:2017:201.1Click your Clock logo
1618:43   Nick Smart  V50MWestbury 16:1210.3 
1718:56   Nick Hides  V55MClevedon 16:184.2 
1818:57   Abbie Milnes  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Falmouth & Exeter SU  3.3 
1919:20   Craig Whitemore  V45MTaunton18:4118:413.3 
2019:33   Lucy Richens  V40WWestbury20:0517:404.7 
2119:37   Stephanie Hearn  SENWCornwall AC/Exeter Uni  6.3 
2219:40   Bethan Francis  SENWAvon Valley18:3818:014.5 
2319:50   Tom Peaston SENMWestbury Harriers    
2420:09   Peter Mountain  V60MBristol & West/South West Vets 18:195.8 
2520:14   Lizzy Ingram  U17WYeovil/Wells City  6.3 
2620:15   Rachel Stowell  V40WBitton19:2519:256.5 
2720:15   Sarah Everitt  V50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters19:4718:546.2 
2820:29   Fiona Blackmore  V45WBitton 19:306.0 
2920:53   Deborah Glover  V40WWells City/Yeovil Town19:3819:3310.4 
3020:55   Derek da Silva SENMBristol & West AC    
3120:59   Rhiannon Paton  U17WWestbury/Yate 20:266.9 
3221:13   Christopher Palmer  V55MBitton20:4020:008.8 
3321:23   Jason Quarterman SENM     
3421:45   Tanya Chowdhury  V40WBristol & West  5.8 
3521:45   Bernard Mealing  U17MWells City/Yeovil18:5217:246.0 
3622:03   Ellie Steer  SENWTaunton 21:0811.1 
3722:34   Mark Andrews V40MWestbury Harriers    
3822:44   Alison Rogers  V40WWestbury  10.1 
3923:36   Helen Wood  SENWClevedon  12.5 
4025:48   Felicity Russell  V60WBristol & West23:5923:5714.2Click your Clock logo
4125:54   Eleanor Murray  V40WClevedon 24:1930.7 
4230:19   Eithne Bridget Noonan  V60WWestbury29:4226:0322.8 
5KL L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:48   Max Davis PBU20MAvon Valley14:5214:52-2.2 
215:33   Andrew Chambers  V35MBristol & West15:2115:05-3.7 
316:36   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Bristol & West15:4915:34-1.2 
416:37   Luke Murray PBV40MClevedon 16:41-0.8 
516:42   Sam Sommerville SBU23MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni16:4216:05-1.8 
617:17   Luke Goldsworthy SENMTaunton AC     
717:25   Robert Farley  SENMBristol & West16:2915:59-0.9 
817:27   Matthew Quarterman  U17MWells City 16:241.0 
917:35   Alex Hamblin  SENMWestbury16:4916:49-0.3 
1017:47   Henry Sly SENMBristol & West AC    
1118:02   Christopher Walker  V40MWells City17:0916:530.5 
1218:13   Samuel Bentley  SENMBristol & West17:4117:411.6 
1318:47   Keith Paul  V50MTaunton 16:594.0 
1419:13   Richard Noble  V45MWestbury18:0418:043.3 
1519:18   Ewan Paton  V45MWestbury 18:284.6Click your Clock logo
1619:28   Stuart Heath  V35MClevedon  9.1 
1719:58   Jack Harvey  U13MWells City/Yeovil18:4118:313.1Click your Clock logo
1820:28   Jason Louis  V45MTaunton  8.6 
1920:28   Jack Derrick  U20MWestbury/Yate 19:096.4 
2020:33   Clive Richards  V55MClevedon 17:188.3 
2122:03   Christopher Brown  SENMBitton 19:0313.0