Essex County U13 / U15 / Veterans' Championships External Results
Writtle College
30 Nov 19
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:50   Beau MacDonald U13MSouthend1.7 
211:51   Sam Plummer U13MColchester & Tendring0.3 
312:28   Nick Shepherd U13MSouthend4.6 
412:31   Joseph Grange U13MIlford/Essex Schs4.3 
512:37   Ryan Carroll U13MHavering5.1 
612:39   Mackinley Gall U13MSouthend5.3 
712:40   Oliver Taylor-Bush U13MHavering4.7 
812:40   Gregory Martin U13MChelmsford5.1 
912:41   Callum Lill U13MBasildon7.3 
1012:53   Harry Wyatt U13MThurrock4.8 
1112:55   Nathan Hart U13MHavering6.1 
1212:56   Joseph Oton U13MHavering7.1 
1312:57   Archie Durham U13MChelmsford3.9 
1412:59   Lawrence Stone U13MSouthend7.3 
1513:05   Daniel Lammas U13MHavering5.9 
1613:11   Toby Jones U13MSouthend7.0 
1713:15   Oscar Farthing-Barbero U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.0 
1813:16   Sean Langan U13MHavering8.1 
1913:19   Zack Higgins U13MHavering7.6 
2013:20   Jake Campen U13MBasildon6.6 
2113:24   Gregor Samson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
2213:25   William Sweeney U13MChelmsford4.7 
2313:28   Alfie Squibb U13MThurrock7.0 
2413:30   Lochlan Dyer U13MHavering9.3 
2513:31   James Thake U13MIlford9.5 
2613:34   Dylan Robins U13MChelmsford7.0 
2713:35   Aaron Hick U13MIlford8.4 
2813:38   Rilwan Choi U13MSouthend9.5 
2913:42   Eddie De Souza U13MOrion7.3 
3013:46   Lucas Emeagi U13MIlford10.3 
3113:50   Alex Cordery-Smith U13MHavering9.5 
3213:51   Godwinner Kassa Nkebani U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
3313:57   William Long U13MColchester H8.1 
3413:57   Finley Greenleaf U13MColchester H10.6 
3513:58   Harrison Leek U13MColchester H7.0 
3613:59   Azuka Okoh U13MChelmsford8.1 
3714:03   Alex Carty U13MSouthend10.1 
3814:06   Max Burzotta U13MSouthend10.8 
3914:09   Joseph Gray U13MHavering7.9 
4014:15   Elliot Yorston U13WBenfleet12.1 
4114:19   Kester Waterman U13MColchester & Tendring12.1 
4214:29   Ethan Barry-Hannan U13MSouthend8.7 
4314:31   Teddy Squibb U13MThurrock8.7 
4414:42   Ellis Cross U13MBasildon12.0 
4514:45   Jesse Ryan U13MChelmsford11.4 
4614:46   Oscar Strudwick U13MOrion9.1 
4715:19   Oscar Potter U13MThurrock15.3 
4815:39   Patrick HaydenU13MWGEL  
4915:47   Fred Walton U13MColchester & Tendring13.3 
5016:02   Harry Gillon U13MColchester H11.8 
5116:06   Lucas Willett U13MThurrock15.7 
5216:14   Jack Wayman U13MSouthend15.7 
5316:35   Fraser Hughes U13MChelmsford11.3 
5417:15   Oliver Fisher U13MSouthend18.1 
5517:15   Isaac Smith U13MBenfleet20.5 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Abigail Reid U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.9 
213:21   Lyla Belshaw U13WColchester H7.4 
313:30   Molly Sherrin U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.0 
413:31   Kayleigh Atkinson U13WChelmsford6.6 
513:31   Charlotte Evans U13WHavering8.3 
613:36   Hannah Evans U13WHavering9.0 
713:42   Holly Appleton U13WChelmsford10.0 
813:46   Gaby Bilbie U13WChelmsford4.7 
913:51   Lucy Nuttall U13WChelmsford11.6 
1013:53   Amelia King U13WChelmsford7.6 
1113:58   Rosemary Kelly U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.9 
1214:01   Megan Vernon U13WBenfleet10.3 
1314:09   Sophia Rose U13WBasildon9.8 
1414:10   Emmie Fulker U13WChelmsford9.9 
1514:11   Liliana Taylor U13WSouthend10.3 
1614:14   Lucy Bacon U13WHavering12.2 
1714:15   Ruby Tillson U13WHavering8.4 
1814:16   Seraphina Harris U13WCambridge & Coleridge9.6 
1914:19   Mia Bowring U13WChelmsford9.3 
2014:20   Abigail Swan U13WHavering9.2 
2114:21   Rosie Warner U13WHavering10.6 
2214:34   Daisy Callagher U13WOrion11.3 
2314:36   Sienna Shipton U13WChelmsford8.6 
2414:56   Cheyenne Dagher U13WThurrock9.4 
2515:00   Amana Oguntuga U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6 
2615:03   Isabella Worwood U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs12.1 
2715:13   Daisy Samuels U13WSouthend13.0 
2815:21   Etienne King U13WChelmsford11.4 
2915:27   Ruby Aylott U13WBenfleet11.0 
3015:43   Maddison Mae Turner U13WBenfleet12.2 
3115:43   Abigail Hoult U13WOrion12.6 
3215:44   Sophie Matthews U13WThurrock9.8 
3315:45   Rachel Sale U13WColchester H13.7 
3415:46   Lucia Ward U13WHavering17.0 
3515:55   Jessica Walker U13WSouthend13.9 
3616:06   Mara Thomas U13WChelmsford14.6 
3716:13   Isabelle Allen U13WSouthend18.6 
3816:14   Maisy Raymond U13WChelmsford14.9 
3916:16   Abigail AitkenU13WSouthend AC  
4016:22   Poppy Carlin U13WSouthend14.6 
4116:24   Lily Smith U13WChelmsford18.8 
4216:44   Hannah Osborne U13WSouthend18.2 
4317:02   Lucy Thompson U13WColchester & Tendring10.4 
4417:09   Eleanor NewmanU13WHarwich Runners  
4517:19   Keira Bellas U13WOrion16.4 
4617:36   Alice Begg U13WColchester H15.1 
4718:01   Meadow Hayhow U13WBenfleet19.3 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:50   Henry Dover U15MColchester & Tendring0.8 
215:15   Benedict Maguire U15MSouthend0.9 
315:28   Charlie Howell U15MHavering2.2 
415:40   William Nuttall U15MChelmsford3.2 
515:51   Matthew Blacklock U15MHavering1.9 
615:55   John Pugsley U15MSouthend5.4 
715:59   Reuben Fabian U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.3 
816:10   Tom Wood U15MChelmsford2.1 
916:14   Reece Munro U15MSouthend3.2 
1016:16   Jacob Hardy U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.0 
1116:23   Danny Raymond U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.0 
1216:31   Luke Powell U15MColchester & Tendring4.7 
1316:36   Hugo Jones U15MSouthend4.2 
1416:44   Cyrus Lumba U15MSouthend9.3 
1516:51   Shane Hart U15MHavering4.6 
1616:54   Ryan Holeyman U15MIlford3.8 
1716:59   Luca Gormley U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.7 
1817:03   Ronan Longman-Young U15MBenfleet6.3 
1917:04   Alexander JacobU15MChelmsford AC  
2017:05   Finley Wolton U15MHavering6.4 
2117:11   James Brigstocke-Williams U15MColchester & Tendring5.2 
2217:13   Owen Fisher U15MHavering4.3 
2317:15   Teddy Dacey U15MChelmsford8.5 
2417:16   Sid Cody U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.1 
2517:17   Tom Ing U15MChelmsford8.3 
2617:19   Arthur Ansell U15MOrion3.7 
2717:21   Oscar Farley U15MBillericay8.1 
2817:23   Ronan Edwards U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.9 
2917:26   Lawrence Martin U15MChelmsford/Essex Schs7.7 
3017:28   Archie Henington U15MColchester & Tendring5.1 
3117:50   David McCarthy U15MChelmsford8.7 
3217:51   Charlie Burgess U15MHavering7.4 
3318:13   Luca McGrath U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
3418:23   Lewis Edwards U15MHavering6.2 
3518:34   Matthew Hick U15MIlford6.7 
3618:34   Benedict Heath U15MBasildon10.0 
3718:35   Max StapletonU15MHarwich Runners  
3818:58   Bayley Hartman U15MBasildon10.6 
3919:14   Eddison Barker U15MColchester & Tendring6.0 
4019:34   Harry Hodge U15MBillericay13.1 
4119:44   Jacob Emeagi U15MIlford14.9 
4220:47   Owen Beswick U15MBasildon14.0 
4320:56   Owen Keen U15MOrion13.4 
4421:36   Charlie Parmenter U15MColchester H16.6 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:56   Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U15WChelmsford5.3 
217:14   Jayne Elvin U15WThurrock5.0 
317:14   Holly Watson U15WChelmsford4.2 
417:23   Chloe Rand U15WHavering7.6 
517:42   Kezia Beeton U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.5 
617:45   Jessica Barber U15WBasildon8.7 
717:54   Miya Maeda U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.1 
817:56   Nicole Langan U15WHavering8.4 
918:03   Ruby Samuels U15WSouthend9.3 
1018:08   Sophie Foot U15WOrion9.2 
1118:11   Maisy Silverstone U15WOrion7.1 
1218:19   Ruby Muffett U15WSouthend9.4 
1318:21   Alice Bower U15WChelmsford9.9 
1418:24   Hannah Yexley U15WHavering8.6 
1518:25   Ruby Higgins U15WHavering6.0 
1618:29   Larna Morgan U15WChelmsford7.2 
1718:33   Freya Seymour U15WBasildon9.3 
1818:36   Hannah Warner U15WSouthend10.2 
1918:38   Isabelle Carlin U15WSouthend9.8 
2018:41   Isobel Calabritto U15WBasildon9.9 
2118:46   Lizzie Wellsted U15WColchester H7.8 
2218:49   Verity Garcia U15WOrion8.9 
2318:57   Pandora Baker U15WOrion10.6 
2419:20   Mary Hardy U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6 
2519:30   Amelia Green U15WColchester H16.9 
2619:56   Isabel Tracy U15WSouthend10.7 
2720:01   Sophie Cottam U15WChelmsford9.8 
2820:18   Emily Swan U15WColchester H11.6 
2920:19   Erin Vernon U15WBenfleet10.3 
3020:22   Rachel Sandercock U15WColchester & Tendring/Colchester H11.1 
3120:23   Bronya Overington U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.8 
3220:25   Rebekah Young U15WBenfleet12.6 
3320:28   Dalia JaballahU15WHarwich Runners  
3421:14   Amelia Jones U15WSouthend12.5 
3521:33   Ruby Guynan U15WHavering21.3 
3621:37   Emily Johnson-Burke U15WBenfleet19.5 
3721:51   Lucia De Cristofano U15WBenfleet16.1 
3821:53   Lauren WestU15WBenfleet RC  
3922:14   Mabel Cowley U15WBasildon13.6 
4022:16   Eliza Sole U15WSouthend16.1 
4122:25   Holly Hammond U15WSouthend15.6 
4222:34   Ellie Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring14.5 
4322:44   Maya Farrow U15WSouthend17.3 
4423:04   Elsa Styles U15WColchester & Tendring16.4 
4525:25   Aara Shofiuzzaman U15WBenfleet23.2 
4626:39   Evie Winston U15WSouthend24.5 
 
8KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:54   Liz Davies V40WSpringfield0.0 
232:16   Allen Smalls V50MColchester H1.1 
332:32   Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC2.3 
432:54   Scott Dryden V50MSpringfield1.9 
533:21   Scott Reid V50MOrion2.4 
633:30   Stephen Philcox V50MIlford/Barking2.5 
733:33   Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend4.1 
834:23   Colin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.4 
934:26   Peter West V55MColchester H4.7 
1034:28   David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford3.8 
1134:31   Peter Tullett V60MChelmsford/Billericay3.7 
1234:35   Tim Wright V50MOrion4.2 
1334:37   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield4.6 
1434:48   Paul Holloway V50MIlford2.0 
1534:53   Tim Brand V55MLochaber/Harwich4.6 
1635:04   Andrew Wright V50MBillericay4.6 
1735:11   Tony Pamphilon V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans5.1 
1835:25   Eric Paul V55MOrion5.5 
1935:26   Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering3.6 
2035:27   Russell Goodridge V50MColchester H4.0 
2135:29   Lloyd Miles V50MBillericay5.2 
2235:36   Peter Riley V50MWitham (Essex)5.4 
2335:38   Neil Jennings V50MBillericay5.0 
2435:43   Steve Walker V50MHavering4.9 
2535:55   Paul Mee V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.9 
2636:01   Jay Waite V50MColchester H5.9 
2736:03   Nikki Woodyard V40WSpringfield2.6 
2836:03   Chris SeymourV50MMEC  
2936:06   Ray Dzikowski V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 46.5 
3036:08   Peter Chubb V50MSpringfield4.8 
3136:16   Claire Hall V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow7.2 
3236:22   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet5.5 
3336:25   Mark Gowers V55MBillericay5.8 
3436:41   Geoff Whitman V50MOrion5.2 
3536:56   Robin McCoy V50MSpringfield6.1 
3637:01   Christopher Purse V60MSpringfield7.3 
3737:03   Richard Mangham V55MLeigh on Sea6.8 
3837:08   Robin Brookes V50MHarwich5.1 
3937:09   Rob Sommerville V50MEton Manor5.8 
4037:15   Gary Atkins V50MHavering5.4 
4137:19   Darren Priestley V50MHavering6.4 
4237:23   Kevin Marshall V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow7.3 
4337:30   Terry Knightley V55MIlford/Billericay4.7 
4437:31   Michael Simmons V50MGreat Bentley9.6 
4537:37   Richard Jones V50MBenfleet8.0 
4637:39   Danielle Harrington V40WTiptree7.3 
4737:40   Alan Pearl V60MIlford8.1 
4837:43   Debbie Appleton V45WHavering8.7 
4937:48   Richard Bonham V50MCastle Point Joggers4.6 
5037:56   Stephen Bugden V60MSpringfield7.9 
5137:58   Alison Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg V45WOrion/Tri Sport Epping8.3 
5237:59   Mark Lawes V50MTiptree6.9 
5338:00   David Hilson V55MColchester H6.0 
5438:01   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.5 
5538:18   Peter Benton V50MGreat Bentley8.4 
5638:19   Hayley Rogerson V40WOrion6.5 
5738:19   Mark Austin V60MWitham (Essex)8.4 
5838:20   Robert Bardell V50MTiptree9.2 
Page: 1 2 3