Midland Counties Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
21 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.33KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:55   Bryony Gunn U23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students0.9 
215:19   Natalie Griffiths SENWBristol & West1.9 
315:25   Jane Evans V40WKnowle & Dorridge2.4 
415:26   Alice Murray-Gourlay SENWTaunton2.9 
515:32   Mia Atkinson U20WCharnwood2.2 
615:33   Hannah Robinson SENWNotts2.7 
715:47   Claire Martin V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters2.5 
815:47   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.4 
915:51   Molly Browne SENWBRAT/Coventry Uni2.1 
1016:15   Megan McBrien SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni4.0 
1116:16   Sophie Goodfellow U23WNewcastle (Staffs)3.5 
1216:16   Polly Keen SENWNuneaton/Cambridge Uni2.3 
1316:25   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood4.3 
1416:28   Lynne Hill V40WTipton4.2 
1516:28   Lizzie Rayner U23WSwindon/Aldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
1616:38   Megan Rothman SENWLeamington4.7 
1716:48   Natalie Hoffman V40WHolme Pierrepont6.6 
1816:49   Mandy Vernon V45WCity of Stoke5.2 
1916:49   Joanne BirtwistleSENWNotts Ac  
2016:50   Lucy Calrow SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
2116:53   Emily Williams U20WKettering0.7 
2216:54   Rebecca Pierce SENWBristol & West/Walton5.2 
2316:59   Becki Timmings SENWBromsgrove & Redditch3.3 
2417:00   Liz Sanigar V35WBitton5.7 
2517:06   Samantha Munday U20WWestbury/Exeter Uni8.2 
2617:07   Julia Belyavin V40WBristol & West6.1 
2717:15   Bethany Walker U20WTipton6.4 
2817:16   Gabrielle Coveney SENWHolme Pierrepont/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland6.5 
2917:16   Hannah Eveleigh V45WHarborough8.7 
3017:18   Lynne Callaghan V40WTrentham6.7 
3117:19   Lucy Matthews U23WCity of Stoke6.1 
3217:20   Jessie Lutwyche U23WBirchfield H/Army4.0 
3317:26   Louise Cocking U20WMansfield/Chesterfield6.6 
3417:33   Sally Gray V45WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters6.9 
3517:37   C HarlanmarksSENWBournville Harriers  
3617:41   Simone Jones SENWHalesowen6.2Click your Clock logo
3717:48   Kimberley NewcombeSENWStroud & District Ac  
3817:51   Fiona FergusonSENWSpa Striders  
3917:53   Sarah Sheppard V35WCheltenham/Army8.2 
4017:53   Emma Garnett V45WKenilworth Runners7.1 
4117:54   Rachel Farquhar SENWBRAT7.3 
4217:56   Janine Thomas V40WCenturion7.2 
4318:00   Georgina Mitchell U20WBirchfield H/Devon Schs14.6 
4418:05   Kelsey Moloney SENWHeanor9.8 
4518:11   Grace Allen SENWStourbridge6.3 
4618:14   Laura Croker V45WClevedon9.7 
4718:17   Helen Heley V45WSilson8.0Click your Clock logo
4818:22   Jenny Vaughan V35WKenilworth Runners9.9 
4918:22   C ToddmcintyreSENWRushcliffe Ac  
5018:25   Amelia Starling U20WCoventry7.2 
5118:29   Briony Bishop U20WGloucester6.4 
5218:36   Sarah Chaundler V45WBRAT14.5 
5318:38   Rebecca Harris SENWBadgers9.4 
5418:39   Amanda O'Leary V45WKnowle & Dorridge8.8 
5518:41   Merryn Hilton U20WStroud8.3 
5618:44   Liza Barry V35WCLC Striders/Civil Service8.9 
5718:46   Sarah Travis V35WBirchfield H10.4 
5818:48   S McgarrymastersSENWSolihull & Small Heath AC  
5918:55   Kate Williams V35WTipton11.0 
6018:58   Becky Dillon SENWBlack Pear Joggers10.3 
6119:00   Caroline Carroll V40WRugby & Northampton11.0 
6219:04   Amanda Adkins V40WNorthbrook11.3 
6319:05   Beverley Armstrong V45WMansfield/Midland Masters10.2 
6419:11   Helen Beecham V35WAldridge12.4 
6519:16   Mia Weston V40WHermitage10.6 
6619:22   Tamara Hardman V50WRugby & Northampton12.8 
6719:29   Grace Vido V45WGloucester10.4 
6819:31   Lucy Jenkinson SENWHarborough11.8 
6919:34   Fiona BradymillerSENWClc Striders  
7019:38   Laura Leslie V35WBournville Harriers11.2 
7119:39   Michelle Ruddock V35WBlack Pear Joggers13.8 
7219:40   Leah HoptonSENWCheltenham & County Harriers  
7319:47   Georgia Delaney U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.3 
7419:49   Victoria Watkins V40WWorcester/Welsh Masters11.5 
7519:57   Emily Reed U20WCoventry6.2 
7620:02   Sarah Tyler SENWHolme Pierrepont11.7 
7720:09   Zoe Shepherd V35WRugby & Northampton11.3 
7820:10   Emma Hawkey V40WBournville Harriers13.2 
7920:11   Elaine Simpson V45WNotts12.9 
8020:14   Julie Bonshor V55WCharnwood14.6 
8120:24   Sarah Price V35WLeamington11.8 
8220:29   Sally Eason V55WNorthbrook11.7 
8320:31   Kerry Queenan V40WHeanor15.0 
8420:34   Carrie Creamer V65WWolverhampton & Bilston13.8 
8520:43   Elizabeth Blake V50WSparkhill21.5 
8620:52   Kay Fearn V45WKidderminster & Stourport14.8 
8721:04   Jude BaumSENWSpa Striders  
8821:09   Jill Phillips V55WTrentham13.8 
8921:14   Kerry Allen V35WKings Heath12.8 
9021:21   Sarah Bradbury SENWMansfield15.6 
9121:39   Zoe Gough V40WCLC Striders24.7 
9221:41   Heather Wesson SENWHeanor15.5 
9321:56   Ann Kite V40WStourbridge18.9 
9422:04   Denise Weekes V50WCenturion23.3 
9522:06   Rebecca Jones V40WBournville Harriers15.1 
9622:14   Kirstie Murray SENWNorthbrook15.8 
9722:15   Claire Wilkes V35WKings Heath17.2 
9822:20   Lizzie Watts SENWMassey Ferguson14.1 
9922:31   Lorraine Parsons V40WSpa Striders17.0 
10022:32   Emily-Jane Elwell V40WWest Bromwich21.8 
10122:33   Cheryl Everard V40WNewcastle (Staffs)17.6 
10222:54   Collette O'Keefe V40WSphinx17.5 
10323:01   Kerry Richardson V45WTelford H16.3 
10423:14   Katie Price V40WKnowle & Dorridge20.3 
10523:19   Paula AlderSENWDudley & Stourbridge Harriers  
10623:54   Lisa Hawkins V45WNewcastle (Staffs)23.7 
10724:06   Nicola Tautscher V45WBournville Harriers19.9 
10824:37   Margaret CrosswellSENWWorcester Ac  
10924:51   Samantha Horsfall V35WCenturion21.5Click your Clock logo
11025:07   Kate Facey V35WWest Bromwich23.7 
11125:14   Farrah HuntercoleySENWDudley & Stourbridge Harriers  
11225:18   Claire O'Brien V35WAldridge22.6 
11325:23   Mel BrocklebankSENWHarborough Ac  
11425:44   Anna McManus V40WBournville Harriers21.2 
11526:07   Tania WilloughbySENWTelford Harriers  
11626:24   Pauline DableSENWKenilworth Runners  
11727:12   Sarah Goodland SENWSphinx26.4 
11827:37   Gill MillicheapSENWSparkhill Harriers  
11927:56   Catherine Wickenden V35WHalesowen Tri30.7 
12028:06   Carol MartinSENWMassey Ferguson Rc  
12130:31   Sally-Anne Tully V40WSphinx29.4 
4.33KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Juliet Potter V35WCharnwood/Notts1.6 
215:42   Kate Drew U23WTaunton1.8 
315:50   Carli Baldwin SENWBirchfield H3.2 
416:07   Susan McManus SENWBirchfield H/Ireland4.2 
516:12   Katie Hughes V45WWestbury3.9 
616:15   Lauren Charlton U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Leeds Beckett Uni4.1 
716:20   Hannah Pollak SENWBristol & West5.5 
816:22   Katrina Entwistle SENWBristol & West5.1 
916:23   Lucie TaitharrisSENWTelford Ac  
1016:24   Beth Sykes U20WBromsgrove & Redditch3.8 
1116:40   Jess Humphreys U20WWolverhampton & Bilston4.1 
1216:42   Jennifer Dale V35WBRAT5.9 
1316:43   Louise Dawson V45WCity of Stoke5.8 
1416:43   Amy Neill SENWCity of Stoke5.6 
1516:59   Claudia Nevett U23WKettering/Loughborough Students6.8 
1617:06   Rebecca Turton SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni5.6 
1717:11   Olivia HarrisSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC  
1817:11   Catherine Charlton V40WNotts/Midland Masters6.0 
1917:23   Inca Padfield U20WStroud6.0 
2017:27   Hollie Elliott SENWCharnwood7.3 
2117:32   Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford9.0 
2217:33   Hannah D'Ambrosio SENWCheltenham7.2 
2317:37   Beth Tabor U20WWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
2417:41   Anna Midgley V35WGloucester/South West Vets6.2Click your Clock logo
2517:42   Kidst Lema SENWCoventry8.8 
2617:48   Lisa Newing V35WBitton7.9 
2717:49   Annie Testar U20WStroud0.9 
2817:52   Sarah Richards SENWCLC Striders11.4 
2918:00   Amy Brammar U23WBRAT21.6 
3018:03   Grace Knapp U20WSwindon/Exeter Uni8.7 
3118:04   Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham8.0 
3218:05   Larna Partridge SENWTipton7.8 
3318:05   Jo Grant V35WNuneaton10.6 
3418:09   Penny Oliver U23WCoventry/Exeter Uni5.4 
3518:11   Rhian Littlewood SENWBournville Harriers8.2 
3618:13   Kathryn Stuart SENWSphinx8.2 
3718:16   Jane Phillips V40WKenilworth Runners8.7 
3818:18   May Roberts U20WMansfield10.8 
3918:20   Lorna AlaniSENWBournville Harriers  
4018:25   Alice Watson U23WBristol & West13.3 
4118:25   Zara Blower SENWLeamington6.1 
4218:43   Gemma Burman V40WHarborough14.1 
4318:57   Ami Nash SENWNotts17.2 
4418:58   Emma Quekett U20WCheltenham10.5 
4519:00   Anne Hurrell V40WSpa Striders11.3Click your Clock logo
4619:06   Abigail Pearce U20WRugby & Northampton10.4 
4719:10   Lisa Lai Kuen Chan V45WHolme Pierrepont10.4 
4819:12   Trudy Tuffin V50WRushcliffe11.8 
4919:23   Yvonne Scarrott V50WHarborough10.1 
5019:27   Caitlin O'Connor U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.8 
5119:27   Eve Walpole V40WLeamington12.7 
5219:28   Claire Magee V35WKnowle & Dorridge12.3 
5319:30   Stacey Hawkins V40WTelford H10.4 
5419:30   Rebecca Freeman V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester12.7 
5519:32   Michele Noble V40WHolme Pierrepont10.0 
5619:33   Lara Penbreath SENWStourbridge14.0 
5719:38   Ann Gould V40WHolme Pierrepont11.7 
5819:40   Sarah Costin V40WNotts9.6 
5919:44   Andrea Burnett V45WCenturion/Midland Masters15.1Click your Clock logo
6019:48   Elaine Wilkins V35WHeanor11.6 
6119:50   Victoria Charlton V45WTipton12.1 
6219:55   Michelle Dale V35WHalesowen14.3 
6319:56   Helen Ball V50WClevedon12.5 
6420:10   Danel JvRensbergSENWBirchfield Harriers  
6520:12   Jaeda Goodman V45WBournville Harriers13.9 
6620:13   Helen Pritchett V35WMansfield16.4 
6720:14   Katy Clemons SENWBadgers14.1 
6820:14   Rosie Marsh SENWKnowle & Dorridge9.9 
6920:17   Sarah Duffy V35WNorthbrook12.3 
7020:20   Rachel Armstrong V35WKenilworth Runners12.7 
7120:21   Karen Lewing V45WWorcester9.1 
7220:23   Holly Sides U20WWolverhampton & Bilston12.4 
7320:24   Alison Buttle V40WBlack Pear Joggers12.9 
7420:28   Louise Bennett V45WRugby & Northampton14.7 
7520:39   Jo Green V40WBournville Harriers12.9 
7620:48   Sue Torrance V55WSilson13.3 
7720:49   Georgina Riley SENWHeanor16.2 
7820:57   Cathlyn Bone V40WBRAT13.3 
7920:57   Lisa Murphy V50WKings Heath15.8 
8021:06   Rhea Cooper U20WRugby & Northampton9.1 
8121:22   Emma DonnellySENWSparkhill Harriers  
8221:47   Sarah Morris SENWBlack Pear Joggers/Unattached17.1 
8321:49   Sarah Wilson V45WCLC Striders18.6 
8421:55   Jackie Bulman V50WKenilworth Runners16.9 
8522:05   Deborah Parker V45WWorcester16.4 
8622:21   Laura Kirwan V35WAldridge16.8 
8722:24   Helen Ranford V45WNewcastle (Staffs)19.7 
8822:29   Susan PinderSENWHeanor RC  
8922:48   Collette Flynn SENWSparkhill20.5 
9022:50   Natalie Dellar V40WSpa Striders22.3 
9122:55   Joanne Congerton V45WHalesowen Tri19.7 
9223:05   Trudy Wells V50WGloucester18.6 
9323:06   Victoria Faulkner V35WMansfield19.8 
9423:06   Vicki Stevens V40WNewcastle (Staffs)20.9 
9523:08   Jo Arden V50WNorthbrook18.8 
9623:28   Fiona Townsend SENWHermitage24.2 
9723:50   Pia Singh V35WNorthbrook18.2 
9823:55   Emily Evans V35WBirchfield H32.9 
9924:03   Nicola Hunt V40WMassey Ferguson24.2 
10024:08   Briony Thomas V35WCenturion22.5 
10124:09   Jo Channer V45WSphinx22.0 
10224:12   Sue Desborough V55WAldridge23.9 
10324:38   Heidi Melia SENWTrentham24.6 
10424:59   Maxine Bradbury V35WCenturion21.6 
10525:12   Beverley Ward V55WWest Bromwich18.7 
10625:14   Esme Long SENWMassey Ferguson21.4 
10725:27   Maxine BarkerSENWDudley & Stourbridge Harriers  
10825:41   Linda Howell V40WBournville Harriers20.6 
10925:48   Caroline Edwards V50WKnowle & Dorridge22.1 
11025:54   Marie Major V35WKidderminster & Stourport22.8 
11126:07   Lin FarrowSENWHarborough Ac  
11227:37   Deborah Meredith V40WTelford H28.6 
11327:56   Karen Whitehouse V35WKings Heath26.5 
11428:25   Kathryn Houliston V40WCoventry Saracens25.6Click your Clock logo
11529:29   Clare Mullin V35WBournville Harriers20.1 
11631:41   Catrin Davies SENWSphinx33.0 
11732:16   J RobinsonmorrissSENWDudley & Stourbridge Harriers  
11833:23   Michelle Cresswell V45WWest Bromwich30.0 
4.33KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:21   Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENWTaunton1.2 
215:41   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H3.4 
315:49   Isabelle Talbot Price U23WBristol & West5.1 
415:50   Hannah Hobbs U20WYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni4.2 
516:15   Rachel Gifford SENWKnowle & Dorridge/Brunel Uni London3.5 
616:26   Anne Kenchington U23WBRAT/Manchester Uni3.4 
716:26   Kelly Louise Butler SENWBirchfield H3.5 
816:49   Rachel Underhill SENWCheltenham/Cardiff Uni5.3 
916:52   Eleanor Here U20WCharnwood2.3 
1017:19   Charlotte Monk SENWWolverhampton & Bilston7.6 
1117:21   Lucy Wallace V35WBristol & West4.5 
Page: 1 2