Northern Counties Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Manchester
15 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.8KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:51Matthew Crehan SENMSt. Helens Sutton-4.7 
219:55Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Liverpool H-4.5 
319:58Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-2.9 
420:04Jonothan Kay SENMBolton/Sheffield & Dearne-3.5 
520:06Joe Monk U23MPreston/Lancaster Uni-2.6 
620:09Conrad Franks V35MGateshead-3.5 
720:12John Ashcroft SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H0.0 
820:20Elliot Palmer SENMSalford H0.1 
920:22Callum Elson U23MRoundhay Runners/Durham Uni-5.6 
1020:26Benjamin Coop SENMBury-2.8 
1120:28Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-4.1 
1220:29Richard Start SENMNorth Derbyshire0.0 
1320:30Sam Hancox SENMMorpeth-4.0 
1420:32James Scott-Farrington SENMHorwich/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.6 
1520:34William Onek SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.1 
1620:35Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.2 
1720:37Tom Cornthwaite SENMSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne-3.6 
1820:39Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale2.5 
1920:40Jack Wood SENMIlkley-0.5 
2020:41Joe Sagar SENMSpenborough-4.5 
2120:43Mark Bostock U20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.2 
2220:46James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.4 
2320:50Chris Richards U23MSalford H-4.8 
2420:57Daniel Slater U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cambridge Uni1.8 
2521:04Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham0.8 
2621:10Jack Morris SENMStockport0.7 
2721:12Carl Bell V35MKeswick1.0 
2821:14Ben Riddell SENMBlack Combe/Altrincham-2.8 
2921:15Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-4.7 
3021:22John Hobbs V40MValley Striders0.4 
3121:23Matt Shaw V40MChorlton-0.7 
3221:25Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-3.0 
3321:39Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni-3.4 
3421:42Cameron Bell U23MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni-4.8 
3521:46Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H-0.9 
3621:51Ryan Moore SENMVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.4 
3721:53Aidan Johnson V35MRotherham-0.8 
3821:55Robert Thorpe V35MLeigh5.3 
3921:58Max Brame U20MLiverpool H5.8 
4021:59Matthew Kotara SENMTrafford1.6Click your Clock logo
4122:03Phil Skelton V35MSteel City-1.2 
4222:06Richard Johnson SENMMorpeth-0.3Click your Clock logo
4322:10Danny James SENMCleethorpes-0.2 
4422:12Connor Braithwaite SENMTyne Bridge0.6Click your Clock logo
4522:13Tom Stephenson V35MSale Harriers Manchester0.0Click your Clock logo
4622:17Mark Russell V50MSalford H0.0 
4722:21Timothy Hartley U20MWigan & District/Salford Uni-2.2 
4822:21Daniel Jones U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leeds Uni2.5 
4922:25Gary Wallace V35MBlackhill-1.3 
5022:27Reuben Copley U20MKendal/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
5122:28Mark Magee SENMClayton le Moors-0.8 
5222:33Jack Allison U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-1.3 
5322:35James Osborne SENMDoncaster2.4Click your Clock logo
5422:36Alan Woods V40MWirral13.0 
5522:39Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.1 
5622:41Greg Jones V35MWallasey6.2 
5722:43Russell Maddams V45MKeswick0.2 
5822:47Christopher Peach SENMDerby18.6 
5922:49John Seed SENMSalford H2.5 
6022:55Ben Beattie V35MHallamshire4.9 
6122:56Cameron Thomas U20MDurham5.7 
6222:57Christopher Rayner V45MChorlton5.2Click your Clock logo
6322:58Robert Cassy V40MSheffield RC-0.5 
6423:03Stuart Spencer SENMFitmums & Friends-1.8 
6523:12James Jordan V35MHorwich0.8 
6623:19Luke Gamble U20MWarrington AC8.1 
6723:20Eddie Rex V40MCity of Hull3.1 
6823:25Philip Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H0.1 
6923:31Adam SimkinSENMLiverpool RC  
7023:32Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.8 
7123:34Martin James V40MDoncaster3.8 
7223:36Tom Moseley V35MAltrincham3.9 
7323:38Jack Wilkinson U20MTrafford-0.7 
7423:42Thomas Marchant U23MBlackburn4.8 
7523:43Jack Wadsworth U20MWarrington AC-1.6 
7623:43Ugis Datavs V40MWesham/Latvia2.1 
7724:00Nathan Hilditch U23MBury/Central Lancashire Uni2.4 
7824:14Will Smith V40MHalifax0.5 
7924:17Ian MurdochSENMStockport Harriers & AC  
8024:20Paul Stephens V35MSalford H3.3 
8124:30Tekie Abraha Beyene U20MRoundhay Runners3.3 
8224:30Dan Martell SENMAltrincham2.8 
8324:33Michael Stansfield V40MEast Cheshire6.5 
8424:34Nicholas Smith U20MBlackburn/Durham Uni5.9 
8524:35David Chrystal V50MBolton7.2Click your Clock logo
8624:37M ManirjolleySENMWigan Phoenix  
8724:43Neil Harrison V35MWesham6.7 
8824:45Scott Bairstow V45MKeighley & Craven7.1 
8924:50Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.4 
9024:52Simon Findlay SENMGateshead27.9 
9124:54Paul Molloy SENMChorlton6.0 
9224:55Richard Murray V50MVale Royal3.8 
9324:58Jack Luscombe SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9.4 
9425:06Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane4.5 
9525:08Tim Fletcher V35MSheffield RC3.2 
9625:10Danny Maynard SENMBlackburn5.7 
9725:22Paul Weall V40MWigan Phoenix4.8 
9825:23Jonny Hall SENMClayton le Moors3.3 
9925:28Cristian Marian V35MChorley ATC11.7 
10025:34Nicholas Booker V50MSteel City5.5 
10125:39Matt Blake SENMSt. Helens Sutton1.8 
10225:48Matt Atkinson SENMManchester H/Unattached4.7Click your Clock logo
10325:54Mark Morgan-Hillam V45MWigan & District3.0 
10426:12Thomas Bell V35MHeaton3.5 
10526:21Mark Law V55MHolmfirth7.4 
10626:50Matthew Clair SENMLiverpool RC1.1 
10726:55Andrew Tongue SENMChorlton8.4 
10827:21Nick Burke V50MAltrincham11.4 
10927:42James Osborne V40MTrawden8.8 
11028:03Staurt AingeSENMWigan Phoenix  
11128:54Tony Park V55MStockport13.9 
11229:38Ian JohnsonSENMSalford Harriers & AC  
11329:46Craig Sheard SENMHolmfirth9.9 
11430:47Paul Clark V50MBlackhill26.0 
11531:34Ryan Azzopardi V35MWesham14.1 
11636:20Stephen Cain V40MPenny Lane25.9 
6.8KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:19Matthew Grieve SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.9 
220:33Jay Ferns U23MTrafford/Manchester Uni-1.7 
320:36Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-1.8 
420:46Matthew Hill U20MWakefield2.9 
520:50Joe Johnston SENMRossendale6.1 
620:51Gamar Adam U20MSalford H/Sudan0.5 
720:59David Rigby SENMSalford H0.0 
820:59Joseph Boden SENMWallasey/West Cheshire-3.4Click your Clock logo
1021:01Aaron Kettlewell U23MHolmfirth4.7 
1121:01Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-2.7 
921:01Jordan Bell SENMBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.8 
1221:06Patrick Magner U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni1.5 
1321:07Alex Doyle U20MVale Royal-0.1 
1421:10Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Sutton-2.3 
1521:11Lee Milburn SENMRotherham-4.0 
1621:13Ian Conroy V35MHorwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1.9 
1721:18Joshua Birmingham U23MBury-2.5 
1821:18Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/Buckley RC-2.3 
1921:19Ben Costello SENMBlackburn0.6 
2021:21Brennan Townshend SENMKeswick7.3 
2121:23Tony O'Brien V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.8 
2221:29Ian Grime V45MSalford H0.8 
2321:30Akkeal Chambers U23MAltrincham-2.3 
2421:30Nathan Gray U23MBorder-3.0 
2521:30Phillip Radford SENMHallamshire/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Haywards Heath0.7 
2621:32Nicholas Barry SENMSale Harriers Manchester/CLC Striders-4.2Click your Clock logo
2721:41Ali Bailey SENMGateshead-2.1 
2821:47M ValeropalaciosSENMRoundhay Runners  
2921:47Jordan Jones U20MWarrington AC/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.4 
3021:48Adam Pratt SENMMorpeth/Trafford-0.7 
3122:01Max Burgin U20MHalifax-3.6 
3222:02James Savage V35MChorlton-2.1 
3322:18Dominic Howarth U23MLeigh-1.1 
3422:21Richard Wilson V40MKendal0.5 
3522:27Jake Masterman U23MMorpeth6.0 
3622:32Ken Hunt SENMSale Harriers Manchester-0.1 
3722:32Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City1.6 
3822:32David Herdsman V40MValley Striders6.6 
3922:40Tom Dart SENMSpenborough-0.9 
4022:40Paul Bradshaw SENMBlackburn3.9 
4122:40Cameron Weaver U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni5.9 
4222:41Jordan Carlile U20MCleethorpes1.2 
4322:42Tom McGuinness U23MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Uni2.0 
4422:43Harry Doran SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H2.3 
4522:45Christopher Tully V40MSalford H-0.4 
4622:45Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC/Vegan0.3 
4722:53Peter Badger V40MDoncaster0.2 
4822:54John Heap V45MWirral3.6 
4922:59David Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC2.7 
5023:00Daniel Mills SENMKeswick4.5 
5123:03Harry Sinclair U20MTrafford/Altrincham-2.5 
5223:04Daniel Fleming SENMClayton le Moors/Burnley-1.7 
5323:07Wesley Wilkinson U23MPreston-0.7 
5423:07Anthony Valentine V40MBolton0.3 
5523:11Mark Toward SENMTyne Bridge3.3 
5623:14Daniel Bennett V50MRochdale H1.5Click your Clock logo
5723:15Malcolm Johnson V45MStockport0.8 
5823:17Mark Collier V45MSalford H-0.7 
5923:23Sam Clegg SENMRotherham1.0 
6023:23Ben Moakler V35MRoundhay Runners4.2 
6123:33Glyn Kay V45MHorwich6.7 
6223:36Leighton Sharman U23MWarrington AC4.9 
6323:42Ben Jones SENMSteel City3.5 
6423:48Michael Heaney V35MSalford H3.5 
6523:50Ben McLaughlin U20MWigan & District6.6 
6623:57Jack Dakin SENMDerby-1.2 
6724:00Steven Gott V40MIlkley1.3 
6824:05Simon Antony Denye V45MWesham/Lytham St. Annes/Preston4.3 
6924:08Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC5.9Click your Clock logo
7024:09Richard Lane V45MAltrincham2.5 
7124:17Gary Richardson V45MVale Royal5.2 
7224:20Daniel Orrell V40MWigan Phoenix1.0 
7324:20Chris Clarke SENMChorlton3.7Click your Clock logo
7424:25Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead0.1 
7524:41Paul Guinan V50MBlackburn5.7 
7624:43Paul Johnston V40MBury1.7 
7724:49David Forrest V35MSteel City4.0 
7824:50Lee Midghall V45MLiverpool H3.9 
7924:54Ged Mcgrath V45MStockport1.2 
8024:57Richard EvansSENMAltrincham & District AC  
8125:00Kevin NewmanSENMDoncaster AC  
8225:01Jonathan Aust V40MEast Cheshire4.3 
8325:03Daniel Balshaw SENMBlackburn11.3 
8425:05Stephen Bonney V50MBolton8.8 
8525:09Jacob HughesSENMChorley Athletic & Triathlon  
8625:09Ryan Watson U20MDurham7.5 
8725:19Joe LawSENMHolmfirth Harriers AC  
8825:24Charlie Thomas U20MSalford H/Trafford8.5 
8925:30John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East10.0 
9025:45Steven Renny V50MAltrincham7.7 
9125:56Iain Wilkinson SENMClayton le Moors14.0 
9225:57Dean Wilson V40MLiverpool RC/Kirkby Milers8.1 
9326:04Paul Creighton V40MSalford H5.4 
9426:12Phil Riding V45MPenny Lane3.4 
9526:12Stuart Barfield SENMHallamshire/Unattached7.7 
9626:16Paul Mcgough V35MRothwell11.4 
9726:24Neil Gregson V35MWesham8.1 
9826:29Gary Graham V50MHolmfirth7.1 
9926:31Daniel Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire2.9 
10026:41John Conroy V45MKeighley & Craven13.3 
10126:43Paul Mason V40MWigan & District8.4 
10227:10Edward HusbandSENMFitmums & Friends  
10327:18David Williams V35MWigan Phoenix13.5 
10427:25Aaron England U23MCity of Hull3.3 
10527:38Gary Barwell V40MTrawden13.3Click your Clock logo
10627:42Chris Wilson V50MWigan Phoenix8.0 
10727:43Will Beesley SENMSt. Helens Sutton11.4 
10827:51Peter Mainwaring V45MChorlton14.6 
10927:52Kevin Dessoy V55MHolmfirth7.2 
11027:54Neil Ryan V35MManchester H9.8 
11128:33Stephen Brown V45MStockport7.9 
11228:37Paul Brown V35MChorlton11.7 
11329:18John BrownSENMPenny Lane Striders  
11430:54Anthony Daglish V35MHeaton9.0 
11532:25Ben Wrigley V35MWesham19.4 
11636:18Bryn Young V55MBlackhill22.1 
6.8KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:22Mohammed Abu-Rezeq V35MAltrincham/Jordan-1.0 
219:47Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni-6.0 
320:16Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-1.5 
420:23Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-1.6 
520:24Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-1.1 
620:26Linton Taylor SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-5.1 
720:26Robert Danson SENMWesham-2.9 
820:30George Lowry SENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students-3.0 
920:42Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton0.1 
1020:47Callum Rowlinson SENMSalford H/Bangor Uni-2.4 
1121:01Thomas Rogerson U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-4.0 
1221:04J WoodcockshawSENMLeeds City AC  
1321:05Thomas Griffiths SENMSt. Helens Sutton0.2Click your Clock logo
1421:05Arron Larkin SENMRotherham2.1 
1521:09David Barratt SENMEast Cheshire-4.5 
1621:18Ryan Holt SENMTyne Bridge/Willowfield-1.6 
1721:18Lewis Byram U23MHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.3 
1821:19Najib Hassan U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands-4.6 
Page: 1 2 3