Reigate Holly Run Open External Results
Reigate
15 Dec 19
1MXC 2MXC 3MXC 4MXC 6MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:48Max Orchard U13MReigate Priory2.3 
26:53Thomas Holland U11MEpsom & Ewell2.7 
36:58Buddy Kedgely U11MHawthorns School  
47:01Teemu Sara-Aho U11MHawthorns School  
57:02Jake Meyburgh U11MWalton-1.2 
67:16Jamie Walters U13MHolland Sports AC31.3 
77:18Daniel Street U11MEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
87:19Rory Beale U11MReigate Priory14.1 
97:35Jacob Loombe U11MHolland Sports AC8.5 
107:37Dylan York U11MHolland Sports AC27.9 
117:39Will Shortall U11MReigate Priory Athletics Club  
127:40Blas Rivero-Stevenet U11MYoung Athletes Club3.6 
137:41Isaac Beckett U11MReigate Priory13.5 
147:42Luke Buck U11M   
157:42Alastair Fordyce U11MReigate Priory Athletics Club  
167:42Tommy Withers U11MParish School  
177:48Dylan Glen U11MReigate Priory School  
187:48Pete Littlemore U11MParish School  
197:56Ethan Else U11MReigate Priory14.4 
208:02Thomas Fraser U11M   
218:07Logan Hardy U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.1 
228:12Gabriel Martin U11MReigate Priory Athletics Club  
238:13Freddie Randall U11MParish School  
248:14Ollie Tomkins U11MParish School  
258:15Unknown Rochelle U11MReigate Priory School  
268:16Edward Taylor U11MParish School  
278:18Seth Murray U11MParish School  
288:19Callum Adams U11MReigate Priory Athletics Club  
298:22Elias Rollason U11MReigate Priory School  
308:24George Turner U11MReigate Priory Athletics Club  
318:31Harry Osborne U11MParish School  
328:34Lucas Merry U11MParish School  
338:35Oscar Thornton U11MReigate Priory School  
348:36Felix Moreno U11MDorking & Mole Valley Athletics Club  
358:42Jonty Smallwood U11M   
368:50Tom Ford U11MLingfield Primary School  
378:54Aaran Ridgeway U11M   
388:55Gillies Macgregor U11MReigate Priory23.7 
398:57Robbie Bellew U11M   
408:59Robert Duncton U11MReigate Priory Athletics Club  
419:03Gus Lindsay U11MAll Saints And Saint Richards  
429:03Isaac Fincher U11MParish School  
439:03Alex Sheard U11MParish School  
449:07Mason Stevenson U11MReigate Priory School  
459:09Henry Ware U11MReigate Priory School  
469:13Samuel Saunders U11MParish School  
479:16Michael James U11MParish School  
489:21Samuel Mclean U11MLingfield Primary School  
499:29Noah Benjamin U11MReigate Priory School  
509:31Max Tomlin U11MReigate Priory School  
519:32Ethan Bygraves U11MReigate Priory School  
529:36Thomas Heath U11MLime Tree School  
539:41Seth Mewis U11MLingfield Primary School  
549:43George Duncton U11MReigate Priory30.3 
559:43Toby Course U11MParish School  
569:52Alex Jenkins U11MLingfield Primary School  
579:52Sebastian Beckett U11MLime Tree School  
5810:08James Rochelle-Ash U11MReigate Priory School  
5910:09Torby Smallwood U11M   
6010:11Dylan Donnellan U11MReigate Priory School  
6110:19Dylan Burton U11MReigate Priory School  
6210:26Nathan Kite U11MReigate Priory School  
6310:31Tom Campion U11M   
6410:33Edward Hessey U11MReigate Priory School  
6510:37Lewis Core U11MLingfield Primary School  
6610:51Eden Fincher U11MReigate Parish School  
6710:58Toby Scott U11MLingfield Primary School  
6811:04Harry Ludlam U11MReigate Priory School  
6911:07Max French U11MReigate Priory School  
7011:08Oscar Stevens U11MReigate Priory School  
7111:13Charlie Fulton-Bell U11M   
7211:18Luca Dow-Jones U11MLingfield Primary School  
7311:47Alexander Ockenden U11MReigate Priory School  
7413:21Austin Rodriguez Mcrobbie U11M   
7514:19Charles Tillier U11MLingfield Primary School  
1MXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:13Katie Ealden U11WSurrey Schs5.8 
27:22Kitty Scott U11WCleeves School Athletics Club  
37:27Rose Crossley U11WMedway & Maidstone5.8 
47:38Libby Jones U11WCleeves School Athletics Club  
57:49Mia Jessup U11WHolland Sports AC12.0 
67:51Ellie Street U13WHolland Sports AC13.9 
77:55Lily Tomkins U11WParish School  
87:56Sabrina Coppola Johansen U11WWalton6.8 
97:57Isla Murray U11WHolland Sports AC7.8 
108:03Kaia Hessey U13WReigate Priory21.1 
118:12Matila Walsh U11WCumnor School For Girls  
128:14Briony Young U13WKent Schs24.7 
138:16Eve Moreno U11WDorking & Mole Valley Athletics Club  
148:18Kayleigh Nicholson U11WCleeves School Athletics Club  
158:25Keira Baker U11WDorking & Mole Valley22.0 
168:28Florence Shade U11WReigate Priory12.8 
178:30Emily Sheard U11WParish School  
188:31Neve Macgregor U11WReigate Priory12.3 
198:32Elsie Wyman U11WCrawley Athletics Club  
208:36Gracie Crane U11W   
218:43Sophie Bellew U11WReigate Priory School  
228:45Lilah Twohy U11WReigate Priory School  
239:02Florence Tombleson U11WReigate Priory11.0 
249:12Gracie Brough U11WSutton & District9.1 
259:15Flora Cowan U11WReigate Priory Athletics Club  
269:17Karenza Corpez U11W   
279:18Elodie Heath U11WParish School  
289:20Matilda Barton U13WReigate Priory29.4 
299:20Daisy Barton U11WReigate Priory33.5 
309:20Sienna Tombs U11WReigate Priory School  
319:24Isabelle Martin U13WReigate Priory29.9 
329:35Beth Bryant U11W   
339:36Laura Sensier U11WReigate Priory School  
349:41Morven Macdonald U11W   
359:43Joanna Frampton U11WParish School  
369:44Lily Elliott U11WReigate Priory Athletics Club  
379:46Imogen Rochelle-Ash U11WReigate Priory School  
389:47Laura Pelekani U11WReigate Priory30.2 
399:48Sophie Bandari U11WReigate Priory School  
409:49Ella Warren U11WParish School  
4110:00Maia Donald U11WLingfield Primary School  
4210:04Florence Flint U11WParish School  
4310:22Rozalia Bornus U11WReigate Priory School  
4410:37Holly Greenaway U11WParish School  
4510:38Megan Brecknell U11WLingfield Primary School  
4610:41Molly Hunt U11WLingfield Primary School  
4711:14Lavinia Fear U11WSutton & District42.0 
4811:25Marth March U11WParish School  
4911:36Ceneh Miller-Bassi U11WReigate Priory44.7 
5011:36Kitty Heath U11WReigate Priory School  
5112:00Charlotte Campion U11WParish School  
5212:30Madeleine Harrington U11WReigate Priory School  
5312:51Olivia Saville U11WParish School  
5412:51Brontae Lee U11WReigate Priory School  
5513:00Zoe Bond U11WReigate Priory School  
5613:02Alice Fenwick U11WReigate Priory School  
5713:05Bonnie Sheridan U11WReigate Priory School  
5817:58Charlotte Crayston U11WMole Valley Runners  
 
2MXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:46Jacob Jacques U13MEpsom & Ewell3.1 
211:50Elliott Manning U13MEpsom & Ewell0.4 
312:00Zavier Zinman U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.7 
412:01Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory1.3 
512:13Alexander Didaskalou U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.1 
612:14Lewis Jessup U13MHolland Sports AC6.9 
712:22Victor Holsten U13MEpsom & Ewell7.0 
812:24Thomas Taylor U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.7 
912:25Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell1.1 
1012:46Joseph Waldon U13MHolland Sports AC15.4 
1112:50Alex Chapman U13MEpsom & Ewell11.2 
1212:54Evan Hardy U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.6 
1312:58Kai Adams U13MReigate Priory9.5 
1413:04Toby Kimmins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.8 
1513:11Samuel Golding U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.1 
1613:14William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell14.7 
1713:31James KennettU13MMorden Runners  
1813:48Henrik SmallwoodU13M   
1913:59Ciaran O'ConnellU13MMorden Runners  
2014:11Thomas Brook U13MEpsom & Ewell21.6 
2MXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24Summer Chapman U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
212:38Eloisa Symonds U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.2 
312:43Zara Girling U13WEpsom & Ewell6.5 
412:57Hatie Foss U13WCrawley Athletics Club  
513:16Alessia Turner U13WReigate Priory15.0 
613:22Lilah Unwin U13WReigate Priory2.0 
713:32Pollyanne Stott U13WReigate Priory18.1 
813:51Eloise Ashmore U13WHolland Sports AC17.9 
913:59Ella Scrase U13WReigate Priory5.3 
1014:01Isla Naidoo U13WEpsom & Ewell7.8 
1114:25Rose Taylor U13WEpsom & Ewell14.3 
1214:30Charlotte Pelekani U13WReigate Priory15.1 
1315:02Lola Williams U13WSurrey Schs8.1 
1415:15Yasmin Badawi U13WReigate Priory24.5 
1515:38Alexa Rogers U13WHolland Sports AC7.9 
1615:43Molly Taylor U13WSouth London24.0 
1715:45Heidi Murray U13WHolland Sports AC13.8 
1816:13Jenny Nicholson U13WElmbridge Road Running Club  
1917:00Hannah Crane U13W   
2017:41Amanda Tillier U13W   
2118:23Caitlin Pemberton U13WKingston & Poly25.0 
2220:06Estelle Baker U13W   
 
3MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:46Will Barnicoat U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
216:21Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London3.9 
316:49Ethan Scott U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
417:11Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U17MGuildford & Godalming-0.7 
517:30Dylan Spencer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
617:34Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-2.2 
717:43Matthew Pickering U15MSouth London-1.9 
817:55Joe Barker U15MEpsom & Ewell7.4 
918:18Nick Smith U17MSouth London3.2 
1018:45Toby Spencer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
1118:51Finlay Kirk U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.7 
1218:52Justyn Moore U17MDorking & Mole Valley7.6 
1318:55Alex Bishop U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
1418:59Miles Brown U15MHolland Sports Athletics Club  
1519:31Nathan Toyn U15MHolland Sports AC8.4 
1619:34Noah Laird U15MHolland Sports AC1.9 
1719:56Archie Walters U15MHolland Sports AC14.0 
1820:04Finn Canning U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.0 
1920:17Christopher Baker U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
2020:47Ben Golding U15MWoking3.6 
2121:10Oliver Palmer U15MKingston & Poly11.7 
2221:30Sam Osmond U15MSouth London2.5 
2321:37Thomas Erskine U15MHolland Sports AC8.2 
2423:32Adam Cannings U15MRunning With Matt  
3MXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:04Ellie Osmond U17WBlackheath & Bromley7.3 
220:21Sophie Lomas U15WEpsom & Ewell4.6 
320:27Anna Bloomfield U15WEpsom & Ewell13.1 
420:29Grace Fordham U15WEpsom & Ewell8.6 
520:35Lucy Denece U15WReigate Priory9.7 
621:18Hannah Woolley U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.1 
721:25Riona Stockley U15WEpsom & Ewell10.4 
822:02Poppy Wells U15WHolland Sports AC14.8 
922:21Brooke Taylor U15WEpsom & Ewell7.9 
1022:31Jodie Bongartz U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5 
1122:57Sophie Osborn U15WEpsom & Ewell9.7 
1223:14Leanne Moore U17WCroydon11.3 
1323:23Carla Manning U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.4 
1424:06Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17WCroydon4.2 
1525:43Gulcin Erten U17WCroydon18.0 
1627:08Lisa Lammali U15WHolland Sports AC25.9 
1727:37Erin Taylor-Benson U15WHolland Sports AC14.6 
1831:45Madeleine Tomkins U15WHolland Sports AC23.5 
1933:09Tugce Erten U17WCroydon23.3 
 
4MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:19Michael Stanley V50MReigate Priory15.4 
230:16Matthew Sargent V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners7.0 
330:44Jessica Moore U20WCroydon8.5 
431:33Guy Huntington V55MLingfield16.6 
531:56Michael Manwill V40MTone Zone/Lingfield8.5 
632:13Tony Allen V50MLingfield13.7 
733:09Michele Nixon V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners9.6 
833:22Daniel Bisby V40M   
933:49Helen Davies V50WHercules Wimbledon/Veterans10.5 
1033:53Darko Calina V55MSutton Runners8.2 
1134:15John Phillips V50MDorking & Mole Valley17.8 
1234:20Michael Wagstaff V50M   
1334:49Lisa Roberjot V50WHorley Harriers11.9 
1435:31Linda Rodriguez V35WReigate Priory13.1 
1536:19Joseph Stanley SENM   
1636:27Roland Hogg V50MTadworth18.7 
1736:59Tanya Viehoff V55WHorley Harriers16.6 
1837:12Victoria Driver V35WTri Surrey21.6 
1937:44Ffion Jones U20WCollyers College  
2037:44Luke Smith U20M   
2137:50Kimberley Jump SENWTadworth28.9 
2237:57Pippa Cumbers V45WSutton Runners  
2338:29Jane Munn V55WTadworth18.6 
2438:39Gareth George V50M   
2538:50Annette Morris V60WReigate Priory15.8 
2639:04Mel Fulton_Bell V35WReigate Priory Athletics Club  
2739:47Mandy F SENWDorking & Mole Valley Athletics Club  
2840:09Anna Winiarczyk V35W   
2941:03Ian Edmonds V65MHorley Harriers25.9 
3041:06Abigail Edwards SENWDorking & Mole Valley20.1 
3141:35Sheila Rowell V45WSutton Runners25.9 
3241:47Hilary Wagstaff V45W   
Page: 1 2