South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
19 Oct 19

To see full results click here
4.5KXCL 3.4KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:42   William Woodcock SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.8 
213:48   James Habergham U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.9 
313:49   Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.9 
413:50   Mike Cummings V35MHerne Hill/Hardley-3.0 
513:53   Toby Clyde U23MThames Valley/Oxford Uni-1.0 
613:55   Michael Eccles V35MBure Valley-2.4 
713:59   Sean Watson SENMCity of Norwich-1.0 
814:01   Richard Slade U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-3.0 
914:15   Adam Millbery SENMLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.5 
1014:20   Sebastian Cirillo SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy-1.7 
1114:22   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.3 
1214:26   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters-1.4 
1314:28   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-0.9 
1414:43   James Justin Knight V45MNewbury-0.5 
1514:49   Hugh Torry V40MSerpentine-1.3 
1614:50   Peter Gould SENMLondon Heathside-0.4 
1714:53   David Taylor SENMClapham Chasers0.1 
1814:55   Adam Rennie V45MReading AC-0.4 
1915:11   Michael Dan SENMHighgate/Bath Uni0.7 
2015:13   Dante Hall SENMLondon City AC1.5 
2115:15   Gordon Low V50MThames Valley1.4 
2215:18   Phil Martin V35MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston-1.4 
2315:19   John Foxall SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill1.0 
2415:23   Oliver Gildea SENMEaling Eagles1.9 
2515:29   Jonathan Abel V35MWest 40.6 
2615:33   Jordan Jowett SENMEaling Eagles/Royal Navy1.1 
2715:33   Ewan Fryatt V35MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx0.1 
2815:33   Oliver Greenstein U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni0.8 
2915:35   Philip Marshall V40MNewbury1.1 
3015:44   Matthew Gibbons U23MHercules Wimbledon/UCL2.4 
3115:51   Chris de Mauny V35MWalton/Hailsham/Herne Hill2.6 
3216:01   Christopher Vincent V35MLondon Heathside2.4 
3316:20   Ryan Anderson SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley4.4 
3416:21   Mark Jefford V50MLondon Heathside2.7 
3517:26   Sam Robinson SENMClapham Chasers6.4 
3617:29   Gary Marshall V40MWest Suffolk8.9 
3717:30   Andrea Spaccatrosi V50MHighgate7.0 
3817:55   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley7.0 
3918:25   Peter Keane V35MThames Valley11.9 
4018:49   Gary Robinson V45MWest 49.5 
4119:06   Kevin Hughes V40MVegan7.8 
4.5KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:54   Charlie Eastaugh SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.3 
213:57   Will Perkin U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-2.3 
314:05   Niki Faulkner SENMHighgate/Imperial College-2.9 
414:07   Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill-1.6 
514:08   Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial-2.9 
614:19   Marley Godden U23MMedway & Maidstone-2.3 
714:26   Luc Jolly V35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets-2.6 
814:29   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
914:39   Sam Coyne SENMCity of Norwich-1.2 
1014:43   Mathew Speed SENMLondon City AC-0.9 
1114:50   Joe Elliott SENMHerne Hill-0.6 
1215:06   Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
1315:07   Daniel Garcia-RasinesSENMThames Valley Harriers   
1415:20   Alexander Holley SENMHighgate1.3 
1515:28   Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.9 
1615:30   Oliver Bellamy SENMLondon City AC1.9 
1715:30   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds0.9 
1815:34   Mark Popple SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley0.1 
1915:44   Tony Jackson V50MShaftesbury Barnet2.2 
2015:45   James Gibson SENMLondon Heathside4.1 
2115:50   Ben Wood V40MHighgate3.1 
2216:12   Alexander Lake SENMClapham Chasers3.6 
2316:18   Andrew Green V40MEaling Eagles3.9 
2416:18   Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
2516:20   Matthew Stone V45MBure Valley2.8 
2616:22   Rob SmithSENMWalton AC  
2716:24   Rory Smith U23MClapham Chasers6.1 
2816:33   William Tyson SENMNewbury/Swansea Uni1.2 
2916:38   Christopher Hill SENMEaling Eagles5.4 
3016:41   John Bull SENMHercules Wimbledon6.7 
3116:53   Harry Claxton V45MEaling Eagles3.9 
3216:53   Andy Bowen V50MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx2.8 
3316:59   Paul HouldenSENMPeterborough & Nene Valley Harriers AC   
3417:05   Tom Parker SENMLondon Heathside6.4 
3517:24   Gareth Marshall V35MLondon Heathside3.6 
3617:30   Manuel Da Silva V35MThames Valley4.7 
3717:32   Dimitrios Mamalopoulos SENMEaling Eagles6.3 
3817:59   Ben Clark V40MWest Suffolk11.5 
3918:53   Tom Newman V35MWest 49.1 
4020:46   Peter Simpson V55MVegan11.7 
4121:01   David Ford V50MThames Valley14.3 
4.5KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:09   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMHighgate/Barnet-5.4 
214:06   Edward Mallett SENMClapham Chasers-2.8 
314:07   Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.9 
414:21   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-2.0 
514:49   Michael Crone SENMThames Valley/Imperial College/South Africa3.1 
614:59   Adam Day U20MChiltern/Birmingham Uni-1.4 
715:01   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.8 
815:07   Daniel Tuttle SENMNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.7 
915:07   Jack Mollicone SENMCity of Norwich0.7 
1015:28   Calvin Mullings V35MLondon City AC0.6 
1115:30   Charlie Osborne SENMHerne Hill2.0 
1215:39   Danny Isaacs SENMHighgate1.3 
1315:51   Simon Brown SENMLondon City AC1.4 
1416:02   Simon Partridge V35MBure Valley0.5 
1516:06   Matt Pharaoh U23MWalton1.3 
1616:15   Thomas Wright SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley5.4 
1716:15   Alex Webb V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
1816:17   Ben Wickens SENMNewbury3.0 
1916:18   Steve Norris V50MThames Valley3.2 
2016:21   Alun Rodgers V50MMedway & Maidstone3.2 
2116:21   Jonathan S Clark V50MWest 418.9 
2216:30   Jake Spencer SENMLondon Heathside4.4 
2316:42   William Yates SENMWest 44.4 
2416:42   Liam Kencroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx9.7 
2517:01   Joseph Gilford SENMEaling Eagles6.1 
2617:10   Leonard Martin V35MLondon Heathside4.8 
2717:11   Mark Alderson V40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters3.3 
2817:15   Gerbrand Alkema V40MEaling Eagles5.6 
2917:23   Kieran Santry V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland5.1 
3017:51   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
3118:29   Simon Smith V35MEaling Eagles9.2 
3218:48   Tom Wood SENMClapham Chasers10.4 
3319:16   David Gilbert V35MHighgate/Newbury1.8 
3419:36   Paul Byrnes V45MSerpentine10.0 
3519:52   Lawrence Tse SENMThames Valley/Imperial13.3 
3620:09   Richard Hooley V55MThames Valley8.1 
3721:07   Andrew Taylor V40MWest Suffolk3.7 
4.5KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:29   Ross Franks SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.2 
213:48   Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
314:16   David Mulvee V35MHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo/Leamington-0.5 
414:21   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.2 
514:22   Robert Vallance SENMThames Valley/Manchester Uni-0.3 
614:46   David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
714:48   James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.0 
814:54   Ryan Davidson SENMBure Valley-0.3 
914:55   Andrew Mitchell V50MThames Valley-0.6 
1015:03   Joshua Slingsby SENMLondon City AC0.0 
1115:04   Chris Mason V35MWest 4-2.2 
1215:07   Aran Davidson SENMChiltern-0.7 
1315:13   Sam Kenmore SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1.3 
1415:13   Eoin Brady SENMHerne Hill-0.2 
1515:13   Simon Fell V40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Peterborough & Nene Valley/Easter-1.0 
1615:21   Matt Reed SENMWalton1.3 
1715:23   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
1815:51   Harry Russell U23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni-4.4 
1915:58   Ewan Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers5.1 
2016:00   Stewart Alexander Muir V40MLondon City AC2.3 
2116:05   Ian Firla V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Poland2.1 
2216:11   Adam Lennox SENMHighgate2.3 
2316:13   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Ramsey5.1 
2416:32   John Flahive V50MLondon Heathside3.5 
2516:38   Colin Foster V35MEaling Southall & Middx4.4 
2616:38   Nicholas Hodges-Gibson SENMLondon Heathside4.6 
2716:57   Botond Safar SENMThames Valley/Hungary16.3 
2816:58   Ross Hampl SENMEaling Eagles7.4 
2917:15   Graham Sutherland V40MClapham Chasers2.9 
3018:10   Adrian Smith V40MWest 47.3 
3118:39   Jesus del Moral V35MEaling Eagles9.0 
3218:52   Phillip Battell V40MWest Suffolk7.5 
3319:03   Simon Nixon V45MThames Valley9.2 
3419:08   John O'Connor SENMEaling Eagles11.5 
3519:20   Gary Hobbs V45MEaling Eagles9.1 
3619:35   Abu Asad V40MSerpentine8.2 
 
3.4KXCL U20M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:14   Daniel Brookling U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni-2.4 
210:15   Shreyas Kanyady U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India-2.0 
310:20   Cameron Macrae U20MInvicta East Kent-2.5 
410:30   Jack Small U17MAshford AC-1.5 
510:33   Alex Johnson U17MChiltern-0.4 
610:35   Edward Henderson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
710:38   Lewis Mills U20MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
810:40   Ben Winfield U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni-1.0 
1010:41   Cameron Reid U20MChiltern-1.7 
910:41   Sam Hodgson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
1110:42   Danny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-0.4 
1210:45   Oliver HallU20MBracknell AC  
1310:46   Jonny Brook U17MSt. Mary's Richmond-0.5 
1410:47   Mihaly OrmayU20MThames Valley Harriers  
1510:49   Adam Ireland U17MHillingdon-0.7 
1610:49   Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London0.2 
1710:50   Louis Hodge U17MThames Valley-0.6 
1810:52   Joshua Kemp U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.2 
1910:53   Callum StedmanU17MNorth Norfolk Harriers AC  
2010:55   Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell1.3 
2110:58   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U17MGuildford & Godalming0.9 
2211:00   Jack Gemmell U17MWalton1.1 
2311:06   Nathan Hackley U17MHillingdon1.2 
2411:10   Josef Daws-Twilley U17MWalton1.3 
2511:11   Marcus Nye U17MBracknell AC1.7 
2611:16   Matthew Maginn U20MKent0.0 
2711:18   Dylan Michel U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.5 
2811:20   Bradley Deacon U17MIlford1.1 
2911:24   Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-0.1 
3011:25   Benjamin Jackson U17MChiltern1.7 
3111:31   Ben Reynolds U17MCookham2.2 
3211:32   Zak Houghton U17MCity of Norwich0.8 
3311:32   Joe Heather U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.6 
3411:33   Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
3511:38   Cameron Coveney U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.6 
3611:39   Kie Francis U17MAbingdon0.1 
3711:42   Lucas Zurdo U17MKent0.4 
3811:46   Laurie Baker U17MReading AC2.5 
3911:48   Luke Martin U17MChiltern2.7 
4011:53   Joshua Patteson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.6 
4111:55   Charlie Gundy U17MHighgate4.6 
4212:02   Oliver Stafford U17MChelmsford5.0 
4312:05   Roland Somogyi U17MHighgate5.1 
4412:07   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
4512:16   Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill5.2 
4612:57   Dominic Rhodes U17MSt. Mary's Richmond6.7 
4713:28   Jacob Small U17MPoole AC7.5 
3.4KXCL U20M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:26   Charlie Brisley U20MInvicta East Kent-3.9 
210:41   Alex Aldred U17MChiltern-1.4 
310:41   Alfie Spear U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.2 
410:47   Aaron Enser U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.2 
510:52   Benjamin Gardiner U20MBlackheath & Bromley-3.1 
610:53   Jak Wright U17MIlford0.0 
710:54   Luke Hynes U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
810:56   Will Browne U17MCity of Norwich-0.3 
910:58   James Fox U20MReading AC/Reading Uni-0.9 
1011:00   Callum Broadbent U17MBracknell AC-0.3 
1111:02   Isaac Maxwell U20MKent-0.4 
1211:09   Jack Campbell U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
1311:09   Hanad Ahmed U17MHillingdon0.2 
1411:15   Alexander Lakeland U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.1 
1511:16   Ross Hurst U17MWalton1.6 
1611:21   Joshua Keeble U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.7 
1711:27   Henry Fulton U20MShaftesbury Barnet5.4 
1811:32   Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
1911:34   Finlay Kirk U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
2011:35   Shami Umashankar U17MThames Valley3.0 
2111:36   Mack Downey U17MGuildford & Godalming4.7 
2211:37   Gabriel Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3.5 
2311:41   Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill2.2 
2411:41   Alfie Mcglennon U17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC1.9 
2511:42   Abdifatah Khalif U17MHillingdon0.9 
2611:43   Olly Wilson U17MKingston & Poly2.9 
2711:51   Isaac Bower U17MCity of Norwich5.2 
2811:58   Ben Hunter U17MChiltern1.3 
2912:02   Luke Abrams U17MKent4.4 
3012:02   Owen Waite U17MSouth London2.2 
3112:06   Jago Green U17MEpsom & Ewell4.4 
3212:08   Edward Watson U20MChiltern5.3 
3312:15   Stefan O'Loughnane U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.7 
3412:23   Jonathan Boardman U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.5 
3512:28   Joe Collinge U17MHighgate6.2 
3612:33   Thomas Woodward U17MChelmsford5.0 
3712:43   Luca Elliott U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.7 
3812:47   Kristian Samwell-Nash U17MAshford AC12.2 
3912:55   Alfie Clay U17MAbingdon8.2 
4013:03   Isaac Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond7.1 
4113:12   Harvey McAndrew U17MWalton7.6 
4213:25   Elliot Lowe U17MCookham5.8 
3.4KXCL U20M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:07   Matthew Stonier U20MInvicta East Kent-3.8 
210:09   Louis Small U17MAshford AC-3.1 
310:12   Callum Myatt U20MBlackheath & Bromley-1.6 
410:28   Aaron Samuel U17MIlford-2.2 
510:38   Tom Jones U17MWalton-0.8 
610:49   Angus Williams U17MChiltern-0.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5