ERRA National Young Athlete Relays External Results
Sutton Park
6 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.88KL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:47OJ Parmenter U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.0 
211:51Ryan Shields U17MBirchfield H2.4 
311:52Brandon Quinton U17MWarrington AC-1.0 
411:58Dylan Spencer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.0 
512:01Matty Smith U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
612:07Henry Johnson U17MHoughton Harriers-5.1 
712:08Ethan McGlen U17MGateshead2.0 
812:09James Wardle U17MRushcliffe-3.6 
912:09Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge-0.9 
1012:11Ben Sloan U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.6 
1112:14William Ashfield U17MVale Royal-2.3 
1212:15Harry Hyde U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
1312:16Toby Middleton U17MHorwich-2.3 
1412:16Alex Alston U17MBedford & County-2.9 
1512:24Samuel Hopkins U17MSalford H/Trafford-3.7 
1612:27Fin Croll U17MTonbridge7.0 
1712:28Matthew Quarterman U17MWells City5.3 
1812:28Bradley Giblin U17MTrafford-4.0Click your Clock logo
1912:29Alex Johnson U17MChiltern3.7 
2012:29Luke Richardson U17MBromsgrove & Redditch-3.7 
2112:30Danny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-2.9 
2212:34Pierce Clisham U17MCoventry-4.0 
2312:35Seamas Hurst U17MCharnwood4.8 
2412:36Thomas Bentley U17MTipton-3.0 
2512:37Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London-2.8 
2612:38Jude Miranda U17MShaftesbury Barnet4.1 
2712:39Louis Hodge U17MThames Valley2.6 
2812:40Fred Hawker U17MBristol & West7.9 
2912:42Matthew Raynor U17MReading AC4.6 
3012:44Sam McFall U17MBirchfield H3.3 
3112:47Callum Broadbent U17MBracknell AC/Manchester Uni-1.2 
3212:49Fletcher Foster U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.9 
3312:52Jack McNicol U17MTrafford5.3 
3412:54Max Duckworth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
3512:57Ryan Elston U17MCharnwood-4.2 
3612:59Alex Stapleton U17MBirchfield H6.5 
3713:02Sonny Jamieson U17MDerby4.5 
3813:08Jack Burton U17MSouth London7.7 
3913:09Samuel Reardon U17MBlackheath & Bromley-5.9 
4013:11William Goddard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
4113:14Charlie Teare U17MLiverpool H-0.4 
4213:18Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill/London Schs2.8 
4313:19Joshua Clutton U17MKettering6.6 
4413:20James Watson U17MChiltern9.8 
4513:20Kie Francis U17MAbingdon4.3 
4613:21Will Bloom U17MLincoln Wellington6.5 
4713:25Sam Stephens U17MVale Royal-4.0 
4813:25Sam Cooper U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers7.0 
4913:26Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
5013:27Joshua Dutton U17MSalford H-2.7 
5113:27Josh H Lee U17MHillingdon7.2 
5213:28Ethan Hussey U17MLeeds City-5.9 
5313:29George McLaren U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.1 
5413:30Laurie Baker U17MReading AC6.1 
5513:36Max McGarvie U17MHillingdon-1.3 
5613:42Cameron Nightingale U17MDerby3.7 
5713:50Gregory Herring U17MBedford & County10.4 
5813:58Robbie Rigby U17MSale Harriers Manchester0.1 
5914:05Sam Trueman U17MShaftesbury Barnet8.7 
6014:11Jay Akbar U17MBristol & West9.4 
6114:17Danny Sullivan U17MNotts7.3 
6214:23Joseph Wheeler U17MCambridge & Coleridge9.3 
6314:38Alexander Parker U17MTipton12.8 
6415:02Dylan Murphy U17MSolihull & Small Heath2.8 
6515:36Bailey Noel U17MBromsgrove & Redditch1.8 
6615:43Jacob Roe U17MBristol & West13.7 
6715:55Josias Ashby U17MWorcester4.1Click your Clock logo
6826:13Oscar Cousins U17MChesterfield2.3 
3.88KL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:11Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge3.2 
212:14Samuel Bryan U17MSalford H/Trafford-3.2 
312:16Charlie Wagstaff U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
412:16David Race U17MGateshead-4.9 
512:23Sam Hodgson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.7 
612:30Thomas Bridger U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts-4.4 
712:32Tate Emery Peters U17MRushcliffe1.7 
812:32Edward Pettitt U17MVale Royal-2.5 
912:35Angus Williams U17MChiltern1.8 
1012:36Adam Ireland U17MHillingdon2.8 
1112:36Daniel Maydew U17MWells City/Yeovil-3.7 
1212:42Liam Stone U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.8 
1312:45Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London-2.5 
1412:49Joseph Bentall U17MTrafford4.2 
1512:51Matthew Dubery U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.3 
1612:52Samuel Gibson U17MHoughton Harriers4.9 
1712:53Joel Birchall U17MWarrington AC3.1 
1812:53Ernie Cresswell U17MDerby4.3 
1912:59Declan Connolly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.9 
2013:00Tom Rickards U17MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.9 
2113:02Jamie Day U17MCharnwood6.9 
2213:03Dylan Wootton U17MTipton8.7 
2313:04Alexander Bailey U17MTrafford3.4 
2413:04James Price U17MCity of Norwich-2.6 
2513:05Barney Jackman U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
2613:08Oliver Sutcliffe U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.4 
2713:12Jamie Cooper U17MBirchfield H-0.4 
2813:15Dillon Quirici U17MSouth London8.6 
2913:15Max Price U17MBirchfield H-3.6 
3013:15Matthew Brennan U17MLiverpool H3.2 
3113:17Sam Akerman U17MLeeds City6.6 
3213:19Max Stevens U17MBracknell AC-0.4 
3313:24Joel Doye U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.9 
3413:25Tom Spencer U17MChesterfield-2.0 
3513:26Gilad Nachshen U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.7 
3613:32Miles Benyan U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.6 
3713:34Joshua Keeble U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers8.2 
3813:40Will Andrews U17MBlackheath & Bromley8.4 
3913:43Benjamin Jackson U17MChiltern4.0 
4013:44Isaac Bloodworth U17MHillingdon4.2 
4113:47Jay Fletcher U17MSolihull & Small Heath4.1Click your Clock logo
4213:47Finlay Kirk U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.1 
4313:48Shami Umashankar U17MThames Valley6.7 
4413:50Stephen Kerfoot U17MBristol & West-0.1 
4513:57Jonathan Boardman U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.0 
4613:58Tristan Cook U17MBedford & County3.8 
4714:05Charlie Mansfield U17MSalford H/Trafford-2.0 
4814:10Lucas Wolf-Pudney U17MCharnwood5.2 
4914:11Dylan Sweet U17MHerne Hill3.1 
5014:15Finlay Wilson U17MNotts7.9 
5114:18Luke Brindle U17MHorwich0.9 
5214:23Corban Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge9.4 
5314:28Isaac Searle U17MBirchfield H10.3 
5414:34James Casling U17MBristol & West12.3 
5514:36Cole Edmonds U17MBristol & West12.1 
5614:39Harry Williams U17MBromsgrove & Redditch6.2 
5714:43Ryan Raulia U17MKettering11.3 
5814:54Jack Cunningham U17MTipton13.6 
5915:01William Carus-Wilson U17MLincoln Wellington13.9 
6015:07Rohan Brooks U17MReading AC2.8 
6115:12Alfie Clay U17MAbingdon14.0 
6215:32Tirian Ashby U17MWorcester6.6 
6315:45Luke Iles U17MBristol & West12.8 
3.88KL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:54Will Barnicoat U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.1 
212:14Ryan Martin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
312:16Vincent Dawson U17MCharnwood-1.5 
412:18William Newcombe U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
512:29Finnian Hutchinson U17MLeeds City/Loughborough Students-3.3 
612:30Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London2.9 
712:40Lucas Milliken U17MSalford H0.8 
812:43Matthew Taylor U17MTonbridge/Kent Schs-3.1 
1012:45Luke Hynes U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.2 
912:45Raif Serif U17MVale Royal-3.9 
1112:47Jack Davies U17MDerby-2.4 
1212:50Robert Seddon U17MHorwich3.1 
1312:55Joshua Robins U17MBirchfield H1.0 
1412:56Jamie Ford U17MLiverpool H2.0 
1513:00Hanad Ahmed U17MHillingdon1.4 
1613:02Isaaq Ataullah U17MWarrington AC7.4 
1713:06Jake Dickinson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston-1.6 
1813:07James Vaughan U17MBirchfield H-3.7 
1913:07Alex Veloso U17MSolihull & Small Heath3.2 
2013:10Harrison Mayne U17MBromsgrove & Redditch-0.5 
2113:11Alex Aldred U17MChiltern4.8 
2213:11Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
2313:12Rufus Thomas U17MBristol & West0.6 
2413:14Seb Patrick U17MTrafford2.6 
2513:14Nick Smith U17MSouth London2.2 
2613:16Sam Sloan U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.4 
2713:16Harley Beech-McPhilbin U17MNotts2.7 
2813:17Joseph Mangan U17MTrafford6.5 
2913:21Callum Molloy U17MCambridge & Coleridge-1.0 
3013:23Aaron Gill U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
3113:24Leo Stockham U17MWells City6.3 
3213:26Henry Taylor U17MTonbridge4.3 
3313:30Christopher Coulson U17MHoughton Harriers-2.2 
3413:32Oliver Cook U17MSalford H0.2 
3513:35Aryan Gupta U17MReading AC4.7 
3613:37Callum Webb U17MBedford & County3.2 
3713:48Dylan Michel U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.3 
3813:55Sunny Dhaliwal U17MTipton9.2 
3914:03Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC1.3 
4014:03Colin Foord U17MCharnwood1.0 
4114:04Eddie Washbrook U17MAbingdon7.6 
4214:07Amit Solanki U17MHillingdon6.4 
4314:08Ethan Seal U17MCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
4414:08Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.3 
4514:08Charlie Stone U17MChiltern5.3 
4614:16Basil Rock U17MThames Valley-2.8 
4714:21Lynden Hunt U17MTipton8.7 
4814:27Reneil Gardner-Blake U17MBirchfield H6.8 
4914:27Bailey Marks-Belaon U17MBlackheath & Bromley11.5 
5014:40Will Browne U17MCity of Norwich5.9 
5114:45Lewis Adamson U17MBristol & West13.8 
5214:45Ed Parry U17MRushcliffe8.5 
5314:56Otto Kingston U17MBristol & West11.8 
5415:20Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill4.1 
5516:09Oliver O'Malley U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers12.7 
3.88KL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:29Joshua Blevins U15MNorth Shields Poly-3.5 
212:31Danny Raymond U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.7 
312:41Max Lowrey U15MSalford H/Trafford-3.0 
412:43TJ Jones U15MWirral-3.2 
512:44Conrad Norman U15MSouth London-2.4 
612:47Liam McCay U15MLiverpool H-2.8 
712:48Jacob Taylor U15MSouth London-1.0 
812:51Corey Rose U15MDerby7.5 
912:52Christopher Parker U15MReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes0.3 
1012:54Samuel Marney U15MBracknell AC-2.3 
1112:56Samuel Greenstein U15MShaftesbury Barnet-1.8 
1212:57Gabriel Parmenter U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.6 
1312:59Noah Campion U15MBedford & County1.1 
1413:03Mark Ruby U15MPoole AC-2.9 
1513:05Henry Jonas U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers-3.4 
1613:06Luke Birdseye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.5 
1713:07Dylan Carney U15MVale Royal-3.5 
1813:08Daniel Van Aardt U15MWreake & Soar Valley2.1 
1913:09Henry Faizey U15MSolihull & Small Heath2.9 
2013:10Tom Phillips U15MTonbridge8.7 
2113:12George Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.0 
2213:15Archie Bradbury U15MRushcliffe2.9 
2313:16Harry Prescott U15MBracknell AC5.1 
2413:18Edward Coutts U15MTonbridge-1.9 
2513:20Rowan Shearer U15MWest Suffolk1.7 
2613:21Luke Cole U15MKettering8.4 
2713:25Matthew Smith U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.0 
2813:27Finnan Robins U15MBirchfield H0.9 
2913:28William Parker U15MSale Harriers Manchester1.0 
3013:29Thomas Dixon U15MCharnwood-0.6 
3113:32Miles Brooks U15MBracknell AC/Camberley/Hampshire Schs-0.4 
3213:36Harvey Kande U15MHerne Hill0.5 
3313:39Ollie Campbell U15MNorth Somerset7.9 
3413:40Abdirahim Hamud U15MHillingdon-3.5 
3513:40Lachlan Finch U15MSaffron AC-1.6 
3613:42Evan Johnson U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.0 
3713:45Oakley Denson U15MChiltern-4.0 
3813:48George Hopkins U15MTonbridge0.2 
3913:48Zac Segal U15MSt. Albans AC-3.5 
4013:52Alex Bishop U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.5 
4113:53Samuel Colbourne U15MCity of Portsmouth4.4 
4213:59Luke Parker U15MRotherham-1.9 
4314:04Ryan Davies U15MMorpeth-0.6 
4414:08Hector Daniel U15MBracknell AC1.8 
4514:13Campbell Pick U15MCity of Norwich7.1 
4614:15Cameron Lomax U15MTipton0.5 
4714:16Angus Stoneham U15MChiltern7.1 
4814:18Reuben Fabian U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.7 
4914:22Euan Stewart U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
5014:29Eliott Beard U15MWorcester2.4 
5114:33Tom Cugnoni U15MCity of Norwich3.4 
5214:34Aidan Marshall U15MReading AC0.3 
5314:42Morris Rock U15MThames Valley8.5 
5414:48George Shaw U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.4 
5514:56Joseph Hull U15MBristol & West2.9 
5614:57Joshua Williamson U15MVale Royal10.0 
5714:58Ethan Cairns U15MBedford & County2.2 
5814:59Harry Long U15MWorcester10.5 
5914:59Patrick Hyde U15MHillingdon3.4 
6015:00Iwan Williams U15MLiverpool H5.9 
6115:07Jay Hunt U15MBristol & West4.6 
6215:11George Thomas U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
6315:12Charlie White Godden U15MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.3 
6415:12Oliver Andrews U15MNorth Somerset9.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5