Southern Young Athletes Relays External Results
Crystal Palace
22 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.6KL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:37Charlie Wagstaff U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
214:44Dylan Spencer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.9 
314:49R Sharman NewellU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC   
415:01William Newcombe U17MCambridge & Coleridge-1.2 
515:03J Moore U17MSt Albans Striders   
615:05Danny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-0.4 
715:13Matthew Quarterman U17MWells City-0.3 
815:15Sam Martin U17MGuildford & Godalming-1.7 
915:16Jonny Brook U17MSt. Mary's Richmond-2.2 
1015:17Louis Hodge U17MThames Valley-1.6 
1115:17Max McGarvie U17MHillingdon-1.0 
1215:19Alex Alston U17MBedford & County-2.5 
1315:20Fintan Kavanagh U17MTonbridge-0.6 
1415:22Max Duckworth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
1515:24C Stedman U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers AC   
1615:34Alex Aldred U17MChiltern-1.1 
1715:34Matthew Taylor U17MTonbridge/Kent Schs-2.8 
1815:45Adam Ireland U17MHillingdon-2.1 
1915:46Marcus Nye U17MBracknell AC1.9 
2015:50Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London-1.1 
2115:54Luke Hynes U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
2216:00Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-3.9 
2316:00Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
2416:01Jensen Howard U17MCity of Portsmouth3.4 
2516:06Matthew Raynor U17MReading AC-0.6 
2616:08Tom Blake U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
2716:08Ruairi McGonagle U17MLondon Heathside1.2 
2816:15Adam Hudson U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.8 
2916:23Alfie Mumford U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
3016:24Jude Miranda U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.2 
3116:26Marcus West U17MEaling Southall & Middx1.3 
3216:26George Ogden U17MSouth London-0.5 
3316:28Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.4 
3416:29Lucas Zurdo U17MKent-1.2 
3516:36Nathan Buckeridge U17MCrawley-0.5 
3616:48Ethan Seal U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
3716:54Richard Sutton U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
3816:58Daniel Seaton U17MTonbridge1.9 
3917:00Samuel Roberts U17MWinchester0.8 
4017:07Benjamin Jackson U17MChiltern1.0 
4117:22Isaac Wong U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.2 
4217:28Owen Waite U17MSouth London2.4 
4317:31C Donnet U17MSt Albans Striders   
4417:49Joshua Patteson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.5 
4518:15Jack Hutchings U17MBedford & County6.2 
4618:28Sam Kral-Waters U17MReading AC5.7 
4718:28Luca Elliott U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.7 
4818:30J Osario U17MHerne Hill Harriers  
4918:35Alistair Brendon U17MSt. Mary's Richmond6.3 
5018:56Oliver O'Malley U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers6.8 
5119:15Krishnamohan Nagarajan U17MSutton & District8.1 
5219:24Luke Kempton U17MWycombe3.8 
5333:24Nick Marshall U17MCroydon3.3 
4.6KL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:45Woody Jerome U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
214:52Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge-2.1 
315:04Matty Smith U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
415:21Angus Williams U17MChiltern-0.4 
515:29Theo Cheshire U17MGuildford & Godalming-2.1 
615:32Douglas Scally U17MWinchester-0.9 
715:41Fin Croll U17MTonbridge1.0 
815:56Will Browne U17MCity of Norwich0.0 
915:58Torin Brooks U17MBracknell AC6.1 
1016:06Jake Evans U17MLondon Heathside-1.6 
1116:10Aaron Gill U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
1216:11Dillon Quirici U17MSouth London2.8 
1316:14Bini Bloom U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.6 
1416:16Abdifatah Khalif U17MHillingdon-0.7 
1516:20Toby Watson U17MWells City/Yeovil2.5 
1616:27Edward Henderson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.2 
1716:28Harley Norman U17MSouth London-2.2 
1816:30Miles Benyan U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
1916:36Shami Umashankar U17MThames Valley1.8 
2016:40William Goddard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
2116:47Gregory Herring U17MBedford & County4.6 
2216:47Alex Dunn U17MSutton & District0.1 
2316:51Joshua Kemp U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
2416:52Laurie Baker U17MReading AC2.3 
2516:53Sam Trueman U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.1 
2616:53George McLaren U17MCambridge & Coleridge5.6 
2716:59Billy Life U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers1.8 
2817:02Olly Wilson U17MKingston & Poly-0.4 
2917:08Runner B325 U17MHillingdon AC   
3017:10Vitaly Bender U17MEaling Southall & Middx4.0 
3117:11Zachary Blair U17MCroydon4.2 
3217:11Aidan Tanner U17MSt. Albans AC2.3 
3317:11Marco Galasso U17MCrawley-0.7 
3417:13T Cooper U17MSt Albans Striders   
3517:29Sam Myers U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.4 
3617:32Max Hanford U17MBedford & County5.3 
3717:39Jago Green U17MEpsom & Ewell4.5 
3817:43Jude Weekly U17MKent2.8 
3917:49Jack Campbell U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
4018:11D Sweet U17MHerne Hill Harriers  
4118:37Oliver Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
4218:38Isaac Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond7.4 
4318:40Reece Frampton U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.7 
4418:40Alex Mitchell U17MWycombe7.3 
4518:55Alexander Cresswell U17MCity of Portsmouth5.6 
4618:58Akash Sohal U17MSt. Mary's Richmond10.0 
4719:34Isaac Mileham U17MReading AC10.3 
4820:08William Cobbett U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.3 
4920:36Aadhavan Mamallan U17MSutton & District9.6 
4.6KL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:01Sam Hodgson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
215:19Thomas Bridger U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts-2.7 
315:31Harry Hyde U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
415:34Declan Connolly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
515:39Seweryn Czapka U17MEaling Southall & Middx-2.0 
615:39Matthew Dubery U17MJudd School/Tonbridge-0.6 
715:39Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U17MGuildford & Godalming-1.1 
815:40Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London0.1 
915:44Oliver O'Connor U17MLondon Heathside0.8 
1015:51James Price U17MCity of Norwich0.6 
1115:53Jack Burton U17MSouth London2.3 
1215:54Barney Jackman U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.9 
1316:01Henry Taylor U17MTonbridge-1.0 
1416:01Alexander Lakeland U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
1516:04J Lee U17MHillingdon AC   
1616:14Daniel Maydew U17MWells City/Yeovil0.6 
1716:15Tristan Cook U17MBedford & County0.5 
1816:31Aryan Gupta U17MReading AC2.3 
1916:32Liam Stone U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
2016:42Max Stevens U17MBracknell AC1.0 
2116:43Gilad Nachshen U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.1 
2216:48Joshua Keeble U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.5 
2316:51J Allison U17MSt Albans Striders   
2416:58Joe Levine U17MSutton & District5.9 
2516:59Isaac Bloodworth U17MHillingdon-0.5 
2616:59Luke Abrams U17MKent4.5 
2717:03Luke Martin U17MChiltern2.4 
2817:04Dylan Hanslow U17MCrawley-1.5 
2917:34Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
3017:39Joseph Wheeler U17MCambridge & Coleridge4.0 
3117:47Kai Chatterjee U17MHerne Hill6.1 
3217:56Basil Rock U17MThames Valley-1.2 
3318:07Benjamin McCabe U17MReading AC7.8 
3418:07Jonathan Boardman U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.6 
3518:12Joe Wilson U17MBedford & County5.5 
3618:17Louis Cummings U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2.1 
3718:20Stefan O'Loughnane U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.0 
3818:34George Rees U17MKingston & Poly9.8 
3918:36Samuel Ogier U17MSt. Albans AC7.0 
4019:02Nicholas Mitchell U17MWycombe5.6 
4119:58Hugo Lewis U17MSutton & District8.0 
42NTH Taylor U17MWinchester & District AC  
4.6KL U17M L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:17Will Barnicoat U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
214:49Thomas Archer U17MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs-3.6 
314:58Ryan Martin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
415:03Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London-2.0 
515:20Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge-1.5 
615:21Luca Stubbs U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.0 
715:30Callum Stone U17MCrawley-0.6 
815:42Alex Johnson U17MChiltern-1.1 
915:50Spencer Bateman U17MSutton & District-0.3 
1015:56Tom Rickards U17MReading AC-1.0 
1116:00Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1216:03Hanad Ahmed U17MHillingdon-1.2 
1316:04Leo Stockham U17MWells City1.3 
1416:08Nicholas Smith U17MSouth London-2.2 
1516:11Michael Gar U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
1616:13Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
1716:13Daniel Benton U17MThames Valley0.9 
1816:14Cameron Coveney U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
1916:19Callum Molloy U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.7 
2016:21Callum Webb U17MBedford & County1.9 
2116:22Sam Cooper U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.6 
2216:38Joshua Penfold U17MKent2.5 
2316:42Dylan Michel U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.8 
2416:51Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC1.5 
2516:54Alex Moffat U17MSt. Albans AC1.0 
2616:58Gabriel Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3.6 
2716:59Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill1.7 
2817:06Adam Singleterry U17MTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
2917:24Corban Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.9 
3017:35Zak Houghton U17MCity of Norwich0.9 
3118:04Michael Webb-Bourne U17MKingston & Poly4.8 
3218:08Aaron Phillips U17MWycombe5.0 
3318:28Christopher Baker U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0