Southern Young Athletes Relays External Results
Crystal Palace
22 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.6KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:37   Charlie Wagstaff U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
214:44   Dylan Spencer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
314:49   R Sharman NewellU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC   
415:01   William Newcombe U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
515:03   J Moore U17MSt Albans Striders   
615:05   Danny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-0.6 
715:13   Matthew Quarterman U17MWells City0.7 
815:15   Sam Martin U17MGuildford & Godalming-1.3 
915:16   Jonny Brook U17MSt. Mary's Richmond-0.4 
1015:17   Louis Hodge U17MThames Valley-0.6 
1115:17   Max McGarvie U17MHillingdon-0.1 
1215:19   Alex Alston U17MBedford & County-0.3 
1315:20   Fintan Kavanagh U17MTonbridge0.9 
1415:22   Max Duckworth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
1515:24   C Stedman U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers AC   
1615:34   Alex Aldred U17MChiltern-1.8 
1715:34   Matthew Taylor U17MTonbridge/Kent Schs-1.9 
1815:45   Adam Ireland U17MHillingdon-1.0 
1915:46   Marcus Nye U17MBracknell AC1.4 
2015:50   Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London0.1 
2115:54   Luke Hynes U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
2216:00   Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-0.6 
2316:00   Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell1.4 
2416:01   Jensen Howard U17MCity of Portsmouth3.4 
2516:06   Matthew Raynor U17MReading AC-0.2 
2616:08   Tom Blake U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.6 
2716:08   Ruairi McGonagle U17MLondon Heathside0.7 
2816:15   Adam Hudson U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-0.7 
2916:23   Alfie Mumford U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
3016:24   Jude Miranda U17MShaftesbury Barnet-0.7 
3116:26   Marcus West U17MEaling Southall & Middx1.2 
3216:26   George Ogden U17MSouth London0.6 
3316:28   Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
3416:29   Lucas Zurdo U17MKent0.8 
3516:36   Nathan Buckeridge U17MCrawley1.4 
3616:48   Ethan Seal U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.5 
3716:54   Richard Sutton U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.0 
3816:58   Daniel Seaton U17MTonbridge3.2 
3917:00   Samuel Roberts U17MWinchester0.4 
4017:07   Benjamin Jackson U17MChiltern2.2 
4117:22   Isaac Wong U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.5 
4217:28   Owen Waite U17MSouth London2.0 
4317:31   C Donnet U17MSt Albans Striders   
4417:49   Joshua Patteson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.1 
4518:15   Jack Hutchings U17MBedford & County6.9 
4618:28   Sam Kral-Waters U17MReading AC5.0 
4718:28   Luca Elliott U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.4 
4818:30   J Osario U17MHerne Hill Harriers  
4918:35   Alistair Brendon U17MSt. Mary's Richmond6.2 
5018:56   Oliver O'Malley U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers5.8 
5119:15   Krishnamohan Nagarajan U17MSutton & District7.3 
5219:24   Luke Kempton U17MWycombe3.8 
5333:24   Nick Marshall U17MCroydon2.4 
4.6KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:45   Woody Jerome U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
214:52   Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge-1.2 
315:04   Matty Smith U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.4 
415:21   Angus Williams U17MChiltern-0.1 
515:29   Theo Cheshire U17MGuildford & Godalming0.0 
615:32   Douglas Scally U17MWinchester0.1 
715:41   Fin Croll U17MTonbridge0.7 
815:56   Will Browne U17MCity of Norwich-0.6 
915:58   Torin Brooks U17MBracknell AC5.3 
1016:06   Jake Evans U17MLondon Heathside0.4 
1116:10   Aaron Gill U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
1216:11   Dillon Quirici U17MSouth London2.5 
1316:14   Bini Bloom U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.5 
1416:16   Abdifatah Khalif U17MHillingdon1.2 
1516:20   Toby Watson U17MWells City/Yeovil3.0 
1616:27   Edward Henderson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
1716:28   Harley Norman U17MSouth London1.1 
1816:30   Miles Benyan U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
1916:36   Shami Umashankar U17MThames Valley2.8 
2016:40   William Goddard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.7 
2116:47   Gregory Herring U17MBedford & County4.3 
2216:47   Alex Dunn U17MSutton & District1.5 
2316:51   Joshua Kemp U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
2416:52   Laurie Baker U17MReading AC2.4 
2516:53   Sam Trueman U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.5 
2616:53   George McLaren U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.5 
2716:59   Billy Life U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers1.3 
2817:02   Olly Wilson U17MKingston & Poly2.7 
2917:08   Runner B325 U17MHillingdon AC   
3017:10   Vitaly Bender U17MEaling Southall & Middx3.2 
3117:11   Zachary Blair U17MCroydon3.6 
3217:11   Aidan Tanner U17MSt. Albans AC3.7 
3317:11   Marco Galasso U17MCrawley0.1 
3417:13   T Cooper U17MSt Albans Striders   
3517:29   Sam Myers U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
3617:32   Max Hanford U17MBedford & County6.5 
3717:39   Jago Green U17MEpsom & Ewell4.8 
3817:43   Jude Weekly U17MKent2.5 
3917:49   Jack Campbell U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
4018:11   D Sweet U17MHerne Hill Harriers  
4118:37   Oliver Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.3 
4218:38   Isaac Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond6.8 
4318:40   Reece Frampton U17MAldershot, Farnham & District12.9 
4418:40   Alex Mitchell U17MWycombe6.5 
4518:55   Alexander Cresswell U17MCity of Portsmouth5.0 
4618:58   Akash Sohal U17MSt. Mary's Richmond9.4 
4719:34   Isaac Mileham U17MReading AC11.0 
4820:08   William Cobbett U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.6 
4920:36   Aadhavan Mamallan U17MSutton & District9.3 
4.6KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:01   Sam Hodgson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
215:19   Thomas Bridger U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts-0.4 
315:31   Harry Hyde U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
415:34   Declan Connolly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
515:39   Seweryn Czapka U17MEaling Southall & Middx-1.0 
615:39   Matthew Dubery U17MJudd School/Tonbridge0.0 
715:39   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U17MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
815:40   Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London0.9 
915:44   Oliver O'Connor U17MLondon Heathside1.1 
1015:51   James Price U17MCity of Norwich0.6 
1115:53   Jack Burton U17MSouth London2.0 
1215:54   Barney Jackman U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
1316:01   Henry Taylor U17MTonbridge-0.4 
1416:01   Alexander Lakeland U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
1516:04   J Lee U17MHillingdon AC   
1616:14   Daniel Maydew U17MWells City/Yeovil1.0 
1716:15   Tristan Cook U17MBedford & County1.1 
1816:31   Aryan Gupta U17MReading AC1.5 
1916:32   Liam Stone U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
2016:42   Max Stevens U17MBracknell AC2.1 
2116:43   Gilad Nachshen U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.9 
2216:48   Joshua Keeble U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.5 
2316:51   J Allison U17MSt Albans Striders   
2416:58   Joe Levine U17MSutton & District5.3 
2516:59   Isaac Bloodworth U17MHillingdon-0.2 
2616:59   Luke Abrams U17MKent4.2 
2717:03   Luke Martin U17MChiltern3.1 
2817:04   Dylan Hanslow U17MCrawley0.7 
2917:34   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
3017:39   Joseph Wheeler U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.7 
3117:47   Kai Chatterjee U17MHerne Hill7.5 
3217:56   Basil Rock U17MThames Valley1.4 
3318:07   Benjamin McCabe U17MReading AC8.2 
3418:07   Jonathan Boardman U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
3518:12   Joe Wilson U17MBedford & County4.8 
3618:17   Louis Cummings U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4.4 
3718:20   Stefan O'Loughnane U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.2 
3818:34   George Rees U17MKingston & Poly9.3 
3918:36   Samuel Ogier U17MSt. Albans AC6.1 
4019:02   Nicholas Mitchell U17MWycombe5.1 
4119:58   Hugo Lewis U17MSutton & District7.8 
42NT   H Taylor U17MWinchester & District AC  
4.6KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:17   Will Barnicoat U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.5 
214:49   Thomas Archer U17MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs-1.8 
314:58   Ryan Martin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
415:03   Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London-1.8 
515:20   Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge-0.9 
615:21   Luca Stubbs U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.7 
715:30   Callum Stone U17MCrawley-0.5 
815:42   Alex Johnson U17MChiltern-0.8 
915:50   Spencer Bateman U17MSutton & District0.3 
1015:56   Tom Rickards U17MReading AC-2.0 
1116:00   Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
1216:03   Hanad Ahmed U17MHillingdon-0.3 
1316:04   Leo Stockham U17MWells City1.8 
1416:08   Nicholas Smith U17MSouth London0.5 
1516:11   Michael Gar U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
1616:13   Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
1716:13   Daniel Benton U17MThames Valley1.7 
1816:14   Cameron Coveney U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.2 
1916:19   Callum Molloy U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
2016:21   Callum Webb U17MBedford & County3.5 
2116:22   Sam Cooper U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers3.3 
2216:38   Joshua Penfold U17MKent2.2 
2316:42   Dylan Michel U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.6 
2416:51   Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC3.3 
2516:54   Alex Moffat U17MSt. Albans AC1.9 
2616:58   Gabriel Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3.1 
2716:59   Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill2.2 
2817:06   Adam Singleterry U17MTonbridge/Judd School1.8 
2917:24   Corban Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
3017:35   Zak Houghton U17MCity of Norwich1.0 
3118:04   Michael Webb-Bourne U17MKingston & Poly4.1 
3218:08   Aaron Phillips U17MWycombe4.7 
3318:28   Christopher Baker U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3