Surrey Road Relays External Results
Wimbledon
14 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:16   Joe Croft  SENMSouth London  -3.0 
214:38   Angus Butler  SENMHerne Hill  -2.0 
314:40   George Grassly PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni 14:57-3.0 
414:42   George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming  -3.5 
514:48   Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants  -3.2 
615:07   Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters  -1.8 
715:33   Kieran White  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force  -0.3 
815:36   Thomas Greenwood  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  0.1 
915:45   Matt Winn-Smith  V40MWoking  0.6 
1016:00   Phoebe Law PBU23WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni 16:340.8 
1116:16   Simon Richardson  V40MSouth London  2.6 
1216:20   Joe Lyne  U23MSouth London/Trafford/Trafford 16:121.0 
1316:21   Richard Kimber  SENMRanelagh  1.3Click your Clock logo
1416:28   Isabel Brinsden  SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London  1.8 
1516:32   Andrew Walker  V40MReigate Priory  4.2 
1616:39   David Grima  V40MHercules Wimbledon  0.4 
1716:41   Mary James  V40WSouth London  2.4 
1816:44   Gary Ironmonger  V55MHerne Hill/Veterans  3.0 
1916:47   Claire Grima  V40WHercules Wimbledon  1.5 
2016:48   Lauren Major  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni  3.8 
2116:49   Stuart Fraser PBV50MHercules Wimbledon 17:162.4 
2216:53   David Ogden  V60MSouth London  2.9 
2317:06   Mike Mason  V40MCollingwood  2.4 
2417:15   Kevin O'Gallagher  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  4.4 
2517:38   Kit Hawtin  V35MGuildford & Godalming  5.0 
2617:41   Alex Gurteen  U23MEpsom & Ewell  2.6 
2717:43   Ben Gilmore  V40MGuildford & Godalming  4.5 
2817:44   Victoria Barthelmess  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  5.5 
2917:45   Neil Guthrie  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  3.6 
3017:46   Joanna Davey  V40WReigate Priory  4.8 
3117:52   Julia Wedmore PBSENWHerne Hill 22:535.1 
3217:57   Matilde Lomba  SENWWimbledon Windmilers/Portugal  6.6 
3317:58   Steve Tait  V50MWoking  5.1 
3418:03   James Hamilton  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  8.2 
3518:03   Jonathan Monk  V50MGuildford & Godalming  5.3 
3618:06   Robert Russell  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  7.1 
3718:19   Georgina Furze  SENWWoking  6.2 
3818:25   Paul Ramsier  V55MSouth London  6.0 
3918:42   Alan Bates  V50MEpsom & Ewell  6.8 
4018:45   Ernie Hann  SENMCroydon/Builth  8.5 
4118:48   Lawrence Bates V50MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
4218:48   Lauren Murray  SENWSutton Runners  6.4 
4318:50   Adele Natalie Potts  SENWClapham Chasers/Exeter Uni  7.5 
4418:51   Andrew Del Nevo  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets  7.2 
4518:58   Tim McIntyre  V60MSutton Runners  6.5 
4619:03   Chris Catt  V35MSutton Runners  16.5 
4719:13   Ruth Hutton PBV50WSouth London 20:437.0 
4819:15   Megan Bannister  U20WGuildford & Godalming  7.1 
4919:17   Eliza Hawthorn  SENWStragglers  7.4Click your Clock logo
5019:19   Susanna Harrison  V55WGuildford & Godalming  7.6 
5119:20   AN Other V50MHercules Wimbledon AC    
5219:26   Phil Mcelhinney  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  7.9 
5319:27   Mark Dudgeon  V45MSouth London  7.7 
5419:32   Rachel Brookes  V40WKingston & Poly  8.4 
5519:33   Victor Ray  V40MHercules Wimbledon  7.2 
5619:35   Helen Oldfield V45WHerne Hill Harriers    
5719:39   Fabio Maroni V40MHerne Hill Harriers    
5819:41   Anri Cohen  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Walton  7.5 
5919:42   Natalie Harmer  V40WSouth London  9.0 
6019:44   Jerry Carnell  V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory 18:127.6 
6119:47   Annette Gould  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  10.2 
6219:53   Hannah Morris  U23WDorking & Mole Valley  7.2 
6319:58   Adam Taylor  V40MCollingwood  8.4 
6420:16   Mark Christopher Rose  V40MWoking  3.5 
6520:23   Anna Corby PBU23WCroydon23:3923:398.0 
6620:26   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners  9.1 
6720:27   Sophie Mckay  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  9.9 
6820:45   Barry Attwell  V65MSouth London  9.2 
6920:47   Marie Synnott-Wells  V50WRanelagh  10.0 
7020:50   Adele Boesinger  SENWSouth London  10.2 
7120:59   Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell  11.6 
7221:23   Gary Budinger  V55MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans  12.4 
7321:31   Rebecca Barrow  V45WHerne Hill/Veterans  14.7 
7421:33   Glenn Morris  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  12.8 
7521:39   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell  12.3 
7622:09   Elaine Reid  V45WCollingwood  14.0 
7722:14   Gina Coulson  V60WSouth London  14.6 
7822:16   Lindsay Doy  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  16.0 
7922:45   Caroline Helder  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  14.3 
8022:49   Jasper Lloyd  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  12.6 
8122:52   Stuart Colston  V45MSutton Runners  31.9 
8223:08   Chris Broadbent  V50MSutton Runners  16.0 
8323:38   Jules Williams SENWCroydon Harriers    
8423:48   Colin Harris  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  15.8 
8524:04   Pam Clarke  V65WSutton Runners  16.2 
8624:09   Sabine Duffy  V40WStragglers  19.0 
8725:32   Tamsyn Down SENWCollingwood AC    
8827:21   Clare Miller  V45WSutton Runners  23.5 
8927:24   Jane Morris  V55WDorking & Mole Valley  27.3 
3ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:54   Nick Bester  SENMHerne Hill/South Africa  -2.3 
215:00   Stephen Blake  SENMWoking  -2.6 
315:04   James Lyne PBU23MSouth London/Reading Uni 15:36-2.2 
415:08   Charlie Wyllie PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni 16:57-3.6 
515:13   Dimosthenis Evangelidis  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Greece  -1.3 
615:24   David Lewin  SENMHercules Wimbledon  -0.5Click your Clock logo
715:31   Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill  -0.8 
815:39   Andrew Crooks  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC  0.1 
916:14   Natalie Seymour  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  2.3 
1016:16   James Meiklejohn  U23MThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon  -0.6 
1116:30   Matthew Jiggins  SENMSouth London  0.1 
1216:46   Nick Tearle  V45MGuildford & Godalming  1.4 
1316:47   Jonathan Ratcliffe  V50MHerne Hill/Kent  0.9 
1416:53   Nick Mckay  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  2.1 
1516:58   Lisa Rooney  V40WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood  2.6 
1617:00   Felix Allen  V45MHercules Wimbledon  2.2 
1717:02   Charlotte Griffiths  U20WGuildford & Godalming  3.4 
1817:07   Nick Hodges  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  2.9 
1917:10   Richard Cohen  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  5.8 
2017:11   Rob Marcus  V40MGuildford & Godalming  3.0 
2117:17   Mark Tennyson  V55MGuildford & Godalming 16:523.7 
2217:19   King Diggens  V40MWoking  4.0 
2317:23   Edward Lambert  V40MSouth London  3.1 
2417:27   Simon Bean  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets  3.1 
2517:32   Gavin Lawrence  V45MReigate Priory  4.1 
2617:45   Robin Sanderson  V40MHerne Hill  5.8 
2717:50   April James-Welsh  V40WSouth London  4.5 
2818:01   Simon Olney  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  4.8 
2918:14   Trevor Chilton  V50MHerne Hill  5.7 
3018:16   Elizabeth Stavreski  V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia  5.8 
3118:26   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell  5.0 
3218:29   Heather Statham  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  7.5 
3318:34   James Moore  V45MCroydon  4.9 
3418:43   John Foss  V60MSouth London  5.9 
3518:48   Antony Constantinou  V55MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood  4.0 
3618:48   Rahul Pampey V40MSutton Runners    
3718:49   Aimee Billington  V40WWoking  6.3Click your Clock logo
3818:58   Ben Shore PBV40MRanelagh19:5919:597.8 
3919:07   Chloe Sinclair  SENWEpsom & Ewell  7.6Click your Clock logo
4019:17   Mike James  V50MSouth London  6.7 
4119:20   Jacob Armstrong-Plieth  V45MCroydon  6.1 
4219:26   Sharon Walker  V45WDorking & Mole Valley  10.1 
4319:32   Ben Kevil V40MHercules Wimbledon AC    
4419:42   Rachel Coe-O'Brien  SENWSouth London  9.0 
4519:46   Alexis Prince SENWThe Stragglers Running Club    
4619:54   Fiona Park  V45WSutton Runners  10.1 
4719:55   Shannon Sinclair  SENWHerne Hill  10.4 
4819:59   Estle Viljoen SENWHercules Wimbledon AC    
4920:04   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners  9.2 
5020:07   Joanna Davies  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  10.6 
5120:12   Wendy Roberts  V45WGuildford & Godalming  11.0 
5220:16   Stephen Haughton  V50MNorth Norfolk BR/Hercules Wimbledon  16.8 
5320:22   Phyllis Flynn  V55WStragglers  7.0 
5420:23   Wiebke Kortum  V50WRanelagh  10.9 
5520:26   Stephen Vincent  V50MSouth London  9.6 
5620:28   Clare Mullenger  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  9.1 
5720:29   Louisa Harrold  V35WEpsom & Ewell  10.9 
5820:43   Laura Marshall  V45WCroydon  12.1 
5920:49   Duncan Rolfe  V45MWoking  10.9 
6020:58   Pippa Major  V50WSouth London  11.0 
6121:02   Matthew Saunders  V60MSouth London  11.1 
6221:09   Paul Holmes Chandler  V60MReigate Priory  12.1 
6321:14   Ella Waddingham  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  9.3 
6421:21   Guy Laister  V40MEpsom & Ewell  11.8 
6521:23   Fiona Nicholson  V45WHerne Hill  12.5 
6621:29   Kim Scofield  V35WClapham Chasers  12.7 
6721:31   Patrick Martin  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  12.4 
6821:40   Mike Brewer  V50MSutton Runners  10.2 
6921:46   Felicity Carr  SENWSouth London  12.6 
7021:50   Katy Berry  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  11.4 
7122:10   Sandie Sarker Bell SENWCroydon Harriers    
7222:24   John Sparrow  V55MSutton Runners  15.3 
7322:30   Brian Mcdermott  V55MWimbledon Windmilers  14.7 
7422:37   Angela Wilson  V35WSouth London  12.1 
7523:01   Liz Richardson  V40WKingston & Poly  15.1 
7623:06   John Gorst  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  16.8 
7723:41   Nigel Panter  V50MCollingwood  18.4 
7823:50   Harriet Lester  SENWKingston & Poly/Leeds Uni  19.1 
7924:29   Clare Pryor  V50WReigate Priory  18.3 
8024:42   Isabel Gwyther  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  17.9 
8124:43   Vivien Victor  V55WDorking & Mole Valley  16.5 
8225:22   John Philip Carter  V75MWimbledon Windmilers  19.4 
8325:54   AN Other V50MHercules Wimbledon AC    
8426:08   Sarah Byrne  V45WCollingwood  20.3 
8526:23   John Jelly  V70MDorking & Mole Valley  22.3 
8629:43   Angela Hussey  SENWSutton Runners  34.2 
8732:57   Linda Chalmers-Kirkwood V45WSutton Runners    
8835:24   Sue McIntyre  V55WSutton Runners  30.1 
3ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:37   Gary Laybourne  V35MSouth London  -3.5 
215:14   Matt McDaniel  SENMGuildford & Godalming  -1.5 
315:15   James Hancock PBU23MCroydon/Exeter Uni 16:44-2.2 
415:33   Joe Edwards  U20MDorking & Mole Valley  6.1 
515:37   Henry Silverstein PBU20MHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni 16:41-1.5 
615:53   Jack Dickenson  U23MHerne Hill  -0.5 
715:55   Matthew Cartwright  SENMHerne Hill  0.4 
816:03   Kieran White  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force  -0.3 
1016:08   James Gamble  SENMWoking  0.3 
916:08   Wayne Bell  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London  0.9 
1116:31   Jon Hamblen  V45MGuildford & Godalming/Veterans  1.8 
1216:33   Daniel Wolff T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell  -0.4 
1316:59   Alister Moses  V40MReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet  5.4 
1417:04   David Grima  V40MHercules Wimbledon  0.4 
1517:12   Edward Catmur  V35MThames Hare & Hounds  1.8 
1617:12   Philip Reeves  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  4.4 
1717:21   Jo Vickers  V40WSouth London  4.1 
1817:29   Michael Everard  V45MRanelagh  4.2 
1917:33   David D Williams  V55MGuildford & Godalming  4.0 
2017:36   Megan De Silva  V35WRanelagh  4.0 
2117:37   Gavin Englefield  V40MSouth London/Veterans  3.8 
2217:45   Ellie Sakaria PBU20WGuildford & Godalming17:5417:543.2 
2317:49   Lowendo Stevens  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  6.3 
2417:51   Darren Franks  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Hillingdon/Veterans  4.9 
2517:51   Norman Urquia  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  3.2 
2618:02   Benjamin Rolfe  U20MWoking  3.0 
2718:05   Simon Wright  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  6.6 
2818:10   Ben Fiddes  SENMGuildford & Godalming  5.4 
2918:16   Glenn Quarton  V60MSouth London  4.3 
3018:16   Mike Boyle  V55MHerne Hill/Veterans  9.1 
3118:20   James Ward  V40MHerne Hill  5.1 
3218:23   Chris Verschoyle  V35MDorking & Mole Valley  7.9 
3318:25   Amy Aronson  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa  6.0 
3418:46   Ian Kitching  V65MSouth London/Veterans  6.0 
3518:50   David Ogden  V60MSouth London  2.9 
3618:55   Natalie Wilson  V40WReigate Priory  9.0 
3718:57   Kevin Stroud  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  6.7 
3819:04   Andy Fay  V60MEpsom & Ewell  9.0 
3919:24   Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/British Airways  6.7 
4019:39   Mike Pocock  V60MReigate Priory  8.6 
4119:49   Jonathan Long PBU20MCroydon 20:357.5 
4219:54   Michelle Oldham  V45WGuildford & Godalming  9.2 
4319:54   Katie Falconer  SENWSouth London  8.2 
4419:54   Alice R Smith  V50WSouth London  8.9 
4519:55   Miriam Oliver SENWWimbledon Windmilers    
4619:55   Lauren Flack  U20WEpsom & Ewell  7.8 
4719:56   Liz Fraser  SENWStragglers  8.9 
4820:05   Brynjar Agnarsson  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  10.7 
4920:06   Emily Hogg  V35WThames Hare & Hounds  9.3 
5020:08   Jessica Davies  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  8.9 
5120:08   Keith Dunning PBV55MCollingwood 21:119.6 
5220:43   Fiona Park  V45WSutton Runners  10.1 
5320:52   Joanna Shillington  V40WThames Hare & Hounds  14.4 
5421:00   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London 20:437.0 
5521:02   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners  10.1 
5621:03   Daniel Comens  V45MSutton Runners  10.8 
5721:09   Alan Everett  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  13.7 
5821:10   Julia Donovan  V35WWimbledon Windmilers  5.8 
5921:12   Chloe Constantine  V45WSutton Runners  10.7Click your Clock logo
6021:21   Shun-Lai Chan  V50WCollingwood  11.7 
6121:27   Hannah Morris  U23WDorking & Mole Valley  7.2 
6221:31   Emily Chew  SENWHercules Wimbledon  12.1 
6321:33   Anna Corby PBU23WCroydon23:3923:398.0 
6421:38   David Sigerson  V40MWoking  13.3 
6521:48   Martin Lloyd  V55MCollingwood  9.9 
6621:52   Humphrey Nemar  V50MSutton Runners  15.9 
6721:52   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners  9.1 
6821:55   Matthew Dodd  V40MHercules Wimbledon  16.3 
6921:58   Andrew Black  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  14.4 
7022:02   Mellissa Oliver  SENWSouth London  13.3 
7122:13   Jane Davies  V70WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield 21:4013.9 
7222:50   Madeleine Armstrong  V35WCroydon  8.8 
7323:02   Laura Miles  SENWHerne Hill  16.3 
Page: 1 2