Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
14 Sep 19
4KXCL 3KXCL ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-5.3 
213:02Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.7 
313:32James Puxty U20MTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni4.7 
414:01Edoardo LeoneSENMSevenoaks School  
514:06Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge0.0 
614:16Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London-2.0 
714:24Charles Crick U20MTonbridge-3.3 
814:32Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
914:45Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
1014:46Adam Singleterry U17MTonbridge/Judd School1.5 
1114:50Ollie Hill U15MDorset Schs6.8 
1215:05George Ogden U17MSouth London-1.3 
1315:08Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill/London Schs4.5 
1415:16James Rhodes SENMStriders of Croydon0.2 
1515:28Mark Coates SENMTonbridge7.7 
1615:35Adam Roeder V35MTonbridge5.9 
1715:45Richard DanielsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
1815:47Simon Carter V40MBeckenham5.9 
1915:48Millie Smith U20WBlackheath & Bromley3.5 
2016:00Zachary Blair U17MCroydon11.0 
2116:40Andy Wood V55MTonbridge13.0 
2216:48Steve Evenden V40MBlackheath & Bromley5.2 
2316:58Jon Dean V60MStriders of Croydon8.6 
2417:01Ellie Dolby U17WBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
2517:05Maxine McInulty V40WTonbridge9.9 
2617:08David Beadle V50MBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
2717:20Abianne Coates U20WTonbridge7.8 
2817:23Adrian Stocks V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.9 
2917:33Meghan WatsonSENWSevenoaks School  
3017:40Jason Meers V50MBlackheath & Bromley7.9 
3118:11Bethany Panton U17WBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
3218:26Mark Schofield V55MTonbridge15.2 
3318:29Richard Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley32.3 
3418:52Gulcin Erten U17WCroydon18.9 
3519:08Antara Singh U17WCroydon11.5 
3620:42Jessica Polya SENWStriders of Croydon23.0 
3722:11Maria Gabriel V50WStriders of Croydon19.7 
3823:03Richard Hooper V50MCroydon24.5 
4KXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:21James Kingston U20MTonbridge-6.1 
213:25Michael Ellis SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.3 
313:55Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets0.2 
413:57Ingmar GunnSENMSevenoaks School  
514:09James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School3.2 
614:13Fintan Kavanagh U17MTonbridge-2.8 
714:36Toby Emm U20MTonbridge-2.3 
814:55Harley Norman U17MSouth London-2.1 
914:56Dillon Quirici U17MSouth London11.1 
1014:57Steve Cooper V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich2.2 
1115:01Jake Leng U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
1215:11Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley3.5Click your Clock logo
1315:13Daniel Seaton U17MTonbridge9.6 
1415:42Joachim Bambury U17MCroydon8.6 
1515:58Alice Wood SENWTonbridge/Birmingham Uni8.5 
1616:12Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham-0.3 
1716:15James DaviesSENMSevenoaks School  
1816:41Jake OsarioSENMHerne Hill HarriersĀ   
1916:47Ellie Osmond U17WBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
2016:54Paul KerekgyatoSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
2116:59Anthony Crush V45MTonbridge6.1 
2217:05Neil Aikman V45MCroydon9.1 
2317:25Zoe White U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni4.8 
2417:41Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon10.7 
2518:18Ken Daniel V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans16.7 
2618:18Jodie GraySENWStriders of Croydon  
2718:27Mark Ellison V55MBlackheath & Bromley11.6 
2818:34Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon10.7 
2918:43Brian Buckwell V65MTonbridge20.1 
3018:44Flora Currie U17WTonbridge15.8 
3119:10Ella Deighton U17WBlackheath & Bromley23.8 
3219:18John Leeson V60MBlackheath & Bromley16.6 
3319:25Richard Sargent V45MTonbridge14.5 
3420:09Gaby Horn-MontoyaSENWSevenoaks School  
3520:21Leanne Moore U17WCroydon11.5 
3623:23Jules Del NevoSENMCroydon Harriers  
3723:51Ruth PearsonSENWStriders of Croydon  
4KXCL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:51Dan Schofield U20MTonbridge5.4 
214:02Joe GeorgiadisSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
314:07Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-2.6 
414:10Fenton DavorenSENMSevenoaks School  
514:18Matthew Dubery U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.8 
614:24Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
714:38Alexander Sandberg U20MTonbridge3.1 
814:42Theo Wood U20MBlackheath & Bromley10.2 
914:43Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London-2.7 
1015:11Owen Waite U17MSouth London10.6 
1115:41Alexander Adrian U17MTonbridge13.0 
1215:49Katie Goodge U17WTonbridge5.3 
1315:49Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill5.7 
1416:08Nick Marshall U17MCroydon7.2 
1516:29Amy Leach U20WBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
1616:41Ifetobi Salako U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon11.3 
1716:47Amy Miller U17WBlackheath & Bromley14.2 
1816:50Tobin Bird V50MTonbridge6.8 
1916:52Henry BristowSENMSevenoaks School  
2017:02Isabelle Stoneham U17WBlackheath & Bromley11.1 
2117:09Ali Denman V35MBeckenham15.5 
2217:22Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon8.1 
2317:35Tom Holden U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students10.7 
2417:47Jenny Rowe SENWStriders of Croydon8.1 
2517:50Bill Beattie V35MStriders of Croydon10.9 
2618:10Charlotte Warren SENWTonbridge7.6 
2718:20Neil Aikman V45MCroydon9.1 
2818:36James Unwin V55MBlackheath & Bromley15.4 
2918:41Rhiannon DurantSENWSevenoaks School  
3019:05Rod Harrington V50MBlackheath & Bromley8.3 
3119:49Faith Chen U17WCroydon12.3 
3219:53Jason Short V45MBlackheath & Bromley11.7 
3320:21Barry Wetherilt V60MBlackheath & Bromley12.1 
3420:43Scott Shurmer V45MTonbridge16.1 
3520:52Kwai Chan V45MCroydon27.1 
3621:06Alexandra Legge V40WStriders of Croydon12.5Click your Clock logo
3725:20Maurice Marchant V70MTonbridge30.2 
4KXCL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:57Jamie Goodge U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.9 
213:03Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-5.3 
313:41Joss Barber U23MBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London8.3 
413:59Michael Ellis SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.3 
514:00Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge5.0 
614:01Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London2.6 
714:22Fin CrollSENMSevenoaks School  
814:24Luke Reeves U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1.5 
914:43Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni1.4 
1015:03Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London-2.0 
1115:04Jack Keywood SENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni10.5 
1215:13Elliot WebbSENMSevenoaks School  
1315:22Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
1415:22Joshua Dowling U23MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
1515:38Lee Flanagan V45MStriders of Croydon1.1 
1616:08Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.7 
1716:21Ailbhe Barnes U17WBlackheath & Bromley5.1 
1816:25Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon6.7 
1916:42India Nicholson U20WTonbridge15.5 
2017:19Bella Gomez U20WKent Schs18.5 
2117:25Daniella Harper U17WBlackheath & Bromley12.8 
2217:39James Moore V45MCroydon7.3 
2317:43Cornelius Griffin V60MBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
2417:50Steve Keywood V55MTonbridge14.7 
2517:55Michael Beecher V60MBeckenham11.8 
2617:55Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets10.9 
2718:04Richard Hall V40MBlackheath & Bromley19.7 
2818:49Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley19.1 
2918:54Heidi Forsyth U17WBlackheath & Bromley17.6 
3019:21Liam Carr U17MTonbridge25.0 
3119:51Alice MainjaySENWCroydon Harriers  
3220:43Debra Bourne V50WStriders of Croydon15.6 
3320:56Grazia Manzotti V50WTonbridge12.2 
3428:50Victoria Legge V45WStriders of Croydon30.9 
 
3KXCL U15 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:23Ananjan Ganguli U15MTonbridge3.5 
212:25Tom Phillips U15MTonbridge8.8 
312:27Jamie Witz U15MTonbridge9.3 
412:50Luke Danby U13MSouth London1.8 
512:55Matthew Pickering U15MSouth London-0.9 
613:04Matthew Smith U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.3 
713:17Keeran Sriskandarajah U13MHerne Hill-1.6 
813:25Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill0.9 
913:28Ethan Rocks U15MTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
1013:49Thomas Sugden U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.4 
1113:52Sophie Slack U15WTonbridge11.6 
1213:54David Barclay U15MTonbridge5.2 
1314:04Harrison Fraser U13MTonbridge0.1 
1414:06Tim McLainU13MSevenoaks School  
1514:07David Aisa Miller U15MHerne Hill3.0 
1614:13Hannah Clark U15WBlackheath & Bromley2.9 
1714:16Tamra Chan U15WHerne Hill15.6 
1814:23Alex ShinU15MSevenoaks School  
1914:32Megan Slattery U13WBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
2014:34Robin Bebbington U15MHerne Hill0.0 
2114:39Douglas Aikman U15MCroydon0.2 
2215:03Jed Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.5 
2315:04Maria SalmancaU13WBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
2415:22Anna ScheinerU15WSevenoaks School  
2515:23Anna Forster U13WHerne Hill10.2 
2615:24Kobi Blake U13MCroydon5.1 
2715:39Isabella Louth U15WBlackheath & Bromley13.6 
2815:41Grace O'Hanlon U13WHerne Hill7.4 
2915:42Olivia Wauters U15WBlackheath & Bromley15.9 
3015:44Penny Horne U13WTonbridge13.6 
3115:48Eliza MuyskenU13WSevenoaks School  
3215:51Matilda GrimesU13WSevenoaks School  
3316:01Lydia Witcombe U13WBlackheath & Bromley7.9 
3416:02Emily De Backer U15WBlackheath & Bromley14.6 
3516:17Scarlett McPherson U13WTonbridge21.0 
3616:24Euan ChanU13WCroydon Harriers  
3716:36Lara BailyU13WSevenoaks School  
3816:47Amelie Willars U15WBlackheath & Bromley13.8 
3916:55Samuel Arnott U13MTonbridge20.5 
4017:10Chris OldfieldU13MSevenoaks School  
4117:11Jana Sethna-McIntosh U15WCroydon14.7 
4218:06Eve Maher U13WBlackheath & Bromley29.3 
3KXCL U15 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:57Angus Currie U15MTonbridge-1.0 
213:02Jamie MacDonald U15MTonbridge-0.9 
313:14Jake Brislane U15MTonbridge-0.4 
413:14Brandan Morrell U15MSouth London1.8 
513:20Huxley Crush U15MTonbridge/Judd School-0.1 
613:28Joshua Lee Baum U13MHerne Hill7.4 
713:30Arthur Starvis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
813:42Tom Harmer U13MSouth London3.0 
913:55Alexander Middleton U13MBlackheath & Bromley-0.2 
1013:59Samuel Mowa U15MCroydon7.6 
1114:06Harvey Kande U15MHerne Hill1.6 
1214:20Kyron-Bailee Burke U13MCroydon1.5 
1314:23Phillip ShvanderU15MSevenoaks School  
1414:36Joe Butterfield U15MTonbridge15.7 
1514:43Amarisa Sibley U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
1614:51Diego Lister U15MHerne Hill5.9 
1714:56Cameron Kelly-Gordon U15WBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
1815:01Fred Hake U13MHerne Hill1.4 
1915:03Amelia Middleton U15WBlackheath & Bromley15.5 
2015:08Nathaniel Brunner U15MBlackheath & Bromley18.1 
2115:12Izzy Perry U13WHerne Hill7.9 
2215:15Sam Cooke U13MTonbridge12.5 
2315:20Beatrice Heslop U15WTonbridge17.7 
2415:21Eva O'Hanlon U13WHerne Hill5.9 
2515:23Tallulah Ndikanwu U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
2615:28Amie Gould U13WBlackheath & Bromley11.8 
2715:31Amber CrollU13WSevenoaks School  
2815:35Harriet Raven U13WTonbridge13.8 
2915:41Rufus WilliamsU13MSevenoaks School  
3015:50Emily Geake U13WTonbridge6.3 
3115:53Luciana Smith U11WBlackheath & Bromley5.2 
3215:55Cara Gould U15WBlackheath & Bromley11.6 
3316:29Sinian McDowell U15WHerne Hill21.4 
3416:58Elenna MadawubaU13WSevenoaks School  
3517:09Ella Ayden U15WTonbridge8.2 
3617:20Myles JacobsU13MSevenoaks School  
3717:34Abigail Smith U15WBlackheath & Bromley14.1 
3817:45Jenna Hooper U15WCroydon19.9 
3917:46Zoe SimpsonU15WSevenoaks School  
4017:53Nina MickleburghU13WSevenoaks School  
4119:25Lola Bischoff U13WBlackheath & Bromley11.6 
3KXCL U15 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:26Christo Chilton U15MSouth London-1.2 
212:43Edward Coutts U15MTonbridge-3.0 
312:48Jacob Taylor U15MHerne Hill-1.7 
412:51Alex McDonald U15MTonbridge16.7 
513:18George Hopkins U15MTonbridge-1.8 
613:22Thomas Claridge U15MJudd School/Tonbridge-1.5 
713:26Ted Marston U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
813:42George Shaw U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
914:03Sophia Sahai U13WHerne Hill5.0 
1014:05Oak Buchan U13MHerne Hill4.3 
1114:06Oscar Prebble U13MSouth London10.4 
1214:10Edward LindsayU15MSevenoaks School  
1314:13Lily Meers U15WBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
1414:15Isaac Arnott U15MTonbridge-2.0 
1514:30Chizoba Carl Nkamuo U15MCroydon2.7 
1614:42Johnny Dunlop U15MTonbridge3.0 
1714:48Carys Firth U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
1814:57Rosalie Laban U13WHerne Hill7.1Click your Clock logo
1915:08Eva MathewU13WSevenoaks School  
2015:09Alex Jack U15MHerne Hill-0.3 
2115:26Megan Barlow U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
Page: 1 2