Parke parkrun # 274 External Results
Parke
17 Aug 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:00   Timothy Pratt  S25MTeignbridge17:1116:330.6 
220:52   Mikey Johnson V35MUnattached    
321:02   Tim Dodwell S30MUnattached    
421:07   Chloe Olford  U18WNewton Abbot18:5918:595.3 
521:11   Richard Johnson V40MUnattached    
622:31   Paul Hindle  V35MNewton Abbot/Great Yarmouth/South West Vets21:2620:138.8 
722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
822:41   Roland Hunter V45MUnattached    
922:41   Thomas Gray  U18MNewton Abbot20:5820:586.0 
1023:06   Susanna Goffe  S25WTeignbridge21:3821:388.9 
1123:11   Paul Warren V40MUnattached    
1223:14   Jake Belsten S20MUnattached    
1323:50   Melanie Brooks  V40WDawlish Coasters20:3419:279.2Click your Clock logo
1423:59   Philip Pascoe V45MUnattached    
1524:18   Clint Julyan V45MUnattached    
1624:30   Jack Pelling S25MUnattached    
1724:33   Philip Pike V50MUnattached    
1824:35   Paul Griffiths  V40MCleethorpes23:2720:5210.8 
1924:37   Tony Borrell S25MUnattached    
2024:47   Simon Corley V55MUnattached    
2125:00   Alex Phillips V35MUnattached    
2225:00   Paul Dean V50MUnattached    
2325:03   Richard Griffin V45MUnattached    
2425:05   Edward Gibson V45MUnattached    
2525:08   Robert William Howe V55MUnattached    
2625:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2725:11   Tom Roberts  S25MUnattached22:4522:459.6 
2825:24   Debbie Fletcher  V35WWestbury22:5722:2813.7 
2925:32   Samuel Richards  S20MUnattached24:3824:0513.7 
3025:35   Elizabeth Ruffles V35WUnattached    
3125:39   Carl Drainey  V40MTotton20:5720:418.2 
3225:43   Darren Till V45MUnattached    
3325:56   Mike Peace  V65MRanelagh25:0420:2513.0 
3425:57   Steven Grihault V50MUnattached    
3526:07   Stephen Mayo V45MUnattached    
3626:08   Rob Pollard V35MUnattached    
3726:12   Bertie Rowe  U11MExeter21:5021:5012.1 
3826:14   Steven Marlow S30MUnattached    
3926:15   Martyn Tonkin V55MUnattached    
4026:18   Paul Mountford V60MUnattached    
4126:18   Jess Laird V35WUnattached    
4226:22   Jonathan Howe U18MUnattached    
4326:24   Jack Warren U15MUnattached    
4426:26   Dougie Rowe V50MUnattached    
4526:28   Bob Small  V70MTeignbridge23:0122:4513.3 
4626:34   John Richards  V50MUnattached25:5924:2814.9 
4726:41   Luke Pascoe U15MUnattached    
4826:46   Alison Engledew  V60WErme Valley22:4421:5612.8 
4926:59   Jonathan Myers V55MUnattached    
5027:09   Tshepho Mati V45MUnattached    
5127:13   Pete Waygood V60MUnattached    
5227:15   Kathryn Steemson  V45WTeignbridge22:1921:5912.8 
5327:21   Alison Ross  V60WEast Cornwall24:0024:0014.6 
5427:28   Marcus Davies V50MUnattached    
5527:36   Mark Schramm  V40MUnattached24:0619:3911.5 
5627:45   Ken Dyer V70MUnattached    
5727:46   Morgan Fraser U18MUnattached    
5828:05   Tlou Mati  V40WBurgess Hill23:4523:4514.3 
5928:15   Steve Denner-Stewart V35MUnattached    
6028:30   David Harrison V65MUnattached    
6128:33   Jennifer Gardner V35WUnattached    
6228:34   Joanna Randall  S30WTeignbridge24:1322:1215.0 
6328:35   Anna Hill V40WUnattached    
6428:36   Andrew Paisey S25MUnattached    
6528:37   Justine Curtis V45WUnattached    
6628:52   Roderick Payne  V60MHaldon24:4423:2316.8 
6729:00   Simon Fawke V50MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
6829:03   Mark Biesta S30MUnattached    
6929:43   Stuart C Moulson  V50MTeignbridge28:4923:1419.7 
7029:52   Mike Alexander V70MUnattached    
7129:53   David Croft V45MUnattached    
7230:16   Lisa Belsten V50WTorbay AAC    
7330:17   Stefan Belsten V45MUnattached    
7430:27   Jenny Alvarez V45WUnattached    
7530:28   Kirstie Breslan V45WUnattached    
7630:35   Esther Wiseman V45WFIT2RUN    
7730:40   Andrew Watson  V50MTeignbridge27:1626:5019.5 
7830:50   Gavin McNae V50MUnattached    
7931:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8031:03   Lucy Payne  V65WTeignbridge26:3226:2518.9 
8131:09   Anita Ley  V50WTorbay26:1525:2719.7 
8231:16   Heidi Yorke V45WUnattached    
8331:19   Claire Hydon V40WUnattached    
8431:33   Evie Griffiths U15WUnattached    
8531:33   Charlotte Griffiths V40WUnattached    
8631:45   Isaac McGrane U15MUnattached    
8731:46   Emma Thomas V50WFIT2RUN    
8831:46   Sara Pelling V50WUnattached    
8931:47   Mary Neal  V55WNewton Abbot27:2226:3222.1 
9031:50   Jon Keyte V45MUnattached    
9131:55   Amy Phillips V35WUnattached    
9231:57   Deborah Sommerfeld V45WUnattached    
9332:14   Connor Huggins S20MUnattached    
9432:18   Sophie Howlett S20WUnattached    
9532:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9632:37   Anna Ralph  V40WNorthowram Pumas29:2826:5523.8 
9732:38   Mia Forbes U15WUnattached    
9832:41   Sara Allen V55WUnattached    
9932:44   Angela Blakesley  V50WTeignbridge28:1527:4823.6 
10032:46   Dawn McNae V50WUnattached    
10132:54   Micah Haycraft U15MUnattached    
10232:54   Noah Haycraft SBS20MUnattached32:5424:4130.0 
10332:57   Freya Bradley U15WUnattached    
10432:59   Anna Holmes V35WUnattached    
10533:02   Ann Pascoe V45WUnattached    
10633:06   Victoria Forbes V35WUnattached    
10733:12   Clare Lambley V50WUnattached    
10833:17   Claire Drainey  V45WTotton27:1025:3221.8 
10933:19   Felicity Davies V55WUnattached    
11033:38   Lucy Breslan V35WUnattached    
11133:44   Rufus Norsworthy U11MUnattached    
11233:44   John Legge V70MUnattached    
11334:05   Jo Martin V50WUnattached    
11434:10   Claire McBride S30WUnattached    
11534:12   Phillippa Goodwin V55WTeignbridge Trotters    
11634:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11734:42   Andrew Bradley V50MUnattached    
11834:52   Michael Webster V70MUnattached    
11934:55   Rebecca Somerford V40WUnattached    
12035:05   Michael Harriott V55MVegetarian Cycling and AC    
12135:39   Ian Biles V60MUnattached    
12235:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12335:49   Kevin Bastow V55MUnattached    
12435:51   Piers Norsworthy V40MUnattached    
12535:52   Tegan Worden S20WUnattached    
12636:11   Caroline Frizell V60WUnattached    
12736:13   Ilona Baughan V60WUnattached    
12836:29   Mary Cornish V50WUnattached    
12936:38   Liam Forbes U11MUnattached    
13036:38   Gavin Forbes V40MUnattached    
13137:45   Chrissy Mason V45WUnattached    
13237:55   Joanne Bradley V50WUnattached    
13338:00   Sam Hearn U15MUnattached    
13438:25   Helen Cross V60WUnattached    
13538:30   Joanne Ross V50WUnattached    
13638:40   Chris Gubby V65MUnattached    
13739:23   Michele Corley V55WUnattached    
13839:37   Marie Moore V45WUnattached    
13939:45   Jonathan Ross V50MUnattached    
14040:22   Lucy Jones V40WUnattached    
14140:51   C L Harrison V45WUnattached    
14241:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14341:39   Oliver Higgs U11MUnattached    
14441:40   Natalie Higgs S30WUnattached    
14541:45   Amy Higgs U11WUnattached    
14641:46   Michael Higgs S30MUnattached    
14741:49   Samuel Clarke U15MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
14841:50   Lucas Yorke U15MUnattached    
14943:29   Bill Nevin V65MUnattached    
15043:40   Sarah Myers V50WUnattached    
15143:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15243:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15344:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15444:38   Olivia Latham U11WUnattached    
15544:39   Victoria Latham V40WUnattached    
15645:03   Grace Poppe U11WUnattached    
15745:25   Jessica Poppe V40WUnattached    
15845:53   Susan Stokes V60WUnattached    
15949:38   Mary Wylie V70WUnattached    
16049:47   David Engledew  V55MErme Valley19:2618:576.3