Delamere parkrun # 322 External Results
Delamere
17 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Christopher Larkin  U20MHalton & Frodsham/Newcastle Uni/Helsby RC16:2216:22-1.0 
217:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:27   Charlie Weaver  U20MWest Cheshire18:2018:202.1 
419:13   Adrian Bellwood  V35MChester TC18:0017:292.7 
519:24   Alex Mason  V40MDelamere Spartans18:1618:143.6Click your Clock logo
619:25   Francis Carter U20MUnattached    
719:52   Paul Shannon  V60MTattenhall/Unattached19:0918:544.5 
820:02   Neil Kennerley  V40MUnattached19:1318:514.9 
920:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:11   Matthew Scott  V45MVale Royal19:2318:546.2 
1120:13   Gemma Barnett  V35WVale Royal19:4418:585.6 
1220:20   William Sutcliffe  U15MWirral18:1017:572.1 
1320:22   Darren Tweats S30MUnattached    
1420:28   Ben Keeley V40MUnattached    
1520:30   John Todd SBV55MVale Royal20:3018:536.4 
1620:38   Steven King V45MUnattached    
1720:41   Stuart Oliver V35MUnattached    
1820:44   Keith Fairclough V45MUnattached    
1920:45   Adam Greenland V45MUnattached    
2020:52   Chris Swift  V35MVale Royal20:0619:557.4 
2120:55   Cameron Browne U20MUnattached    
2221:04   Mark Earlam V40MUnattached    
2321:08   Daniel Clayton S20MUnattached    
2421:10   Dylan Grindley  S20MChorley ATC20:4020:297.0 
2521:12   Peter Clayton V50MUnattached    
2621:20   Henry Oliver U18MUnattached    
2721:35   Oliver Barlow  U18MFitmums & Friends20:4420:219.6 
2821:37   David Goadby V35MUnattached    
2921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:42   Bob Corinaldi  V50MVale Royal20:1920:197.2 
3121:44   Alistair Walker S20MUnattached    
3221:46   Geraint Powell V40MUnattached    
3321:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:49   George T V40MUnattached    
3521:52   Matthew Woolley  V45MSouth Cheshire21:3221:328.7 
3621:53   Oliver Crowe S20MUnattached    
3721:55   Matt Larkin  V45MHalton & Frodsham/Helsby RC19:1218:584.1 
3821:57   Nick Turner V35MUnattached    
3922:01   Michael Landon S20MUnattached    
4022:19   Thomas Muskett V35MUnattached    
4122:25   Robert Joseph Toombs U18MUnattached    
4222:27   David Thompson V35MUnattached    
4322:31   Stephen Parker V55MUnattached    
4422:32   Gareth Woolmington V55MUnattached    
4522:34   Ryan Harper S30MUnattached    
4622:36   Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge18:5018:486.0 
4722:39   Lewis Bool U15MUnattached    
4822:41   Benjamin Tumilty  S25MHelsby RC22:1222:0711.1 
4922:47   Will Scott V50MUnattached    
5022:49   Stephen Dougherty V50MChester Triathlon Club    
5122:53   Philip Relph V45MUnattached    
5222:59   Harry Lloyd-Brown U18MUnattached    
5323:17   James Astbury V35MUnattached    
5423:19   Ian Ackroyd  V55MWest Cheshire21:1121:1110.5 
5523:20   Math Hough V45MUnattached    
5623:22   Chris Andrews V35MUnattached    
5723:26   Matt Hail V35MUnattached    
5823:28   Edward Rayner U15MUnattached    
5923:37   Colin Bergstrand V55MUnattached    
6023:48   Joel North U15MUnattached    
6123:55   Stephen Goulding S30MUnattached    
6223:58   Keith Rann V35MUnattached    
6323:59   Gareth Davis V40MUnattached    
6424:02   Bree Sutcliffe  V40WWirral23:1320:3312.5 
6524:09   Jamie Price V40MUnattached    
6624:15   Kevin Rowlands V40MUnattached    
6724:16   Ian Carline V35MUnattached    
6824:17   Nigel Lindley V65MUnattached    
6924:19   Chris Coghlan S30MUnattached    
7024:25   Phil Mann V55MUnattached    
7124:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:26   Mark Piper V50MUnattached    
7324:32   Stephen Jones V50MUnattached    
7424:38   James Downey S25MUnattached    
7524:43   Stephen Clarke V60MUnattached    
7624:45   Daniel Richardson U15MUnattached    
7724:46   Lisa Michelle Benn  V40WBodyfit RC23:1623:1613.0 
7824:48   Luciana Fallows  V50WNorthwich23:4323:4313.6Click your Clock logo
7924:56   Tim Hanson V50MUnattached    
8024:57   Roger M Carter V55MUnattached    
8124:58   Nick Maycock V35MUnattached    
8224:58   Graham Walker V45MUnattached    
8325:01   Andrew Garton V35MUnattached    
8425:14   Mark Jones V50MUnattached    
8525:16   Nigel Waterhouse  V55MChester TC23:1521:4512.1 
8625:18   Amy Farrington V50WUnattached    
8725:20   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
8825:21   Ruth McDade S30WUnattached    
8925:23   Lesley Bool V50WUnattached    
9025:23   David Goodier V50MUnattached    
9125:29   Holly Bloomfield S25WUnattached    
9225:39   Simon Kight V35MUnattached    
9325:47   Hafiz Abid Qadeer  V40MUnattached24:2424:2415.4 
9425:48   Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
9525:49   Adam McCreadie V40MUnattached    
9625:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:50   James Fountain V40MUnattached    
9825:50   Shane Garner V45MUnattached    
9925:51   Ronnie Thomson V65MUnattached    
10025:56   Russell Hunt V50MUnattached    
10125:58   Alex Chard V40MUnattached    
10226:04   Sian Roberts V35WUnattached    
10326:06   Stephen Rayner V40MUnattached    
10426:11   Craig Sawers SBV40MChorley ATC25:4022:3517.3 
10526:16   Nick Mort V55MUnattached    
10626:17   Jon G Carter V55MUnattached    
10726:30   Russell Tayler V45MUnattached    
10826:36   Mark Ritchie V45MUnattached    
10926:41   Rachel Hollins  V40WChester TC21:1821:0310.0 
11026:45   Elizabeth Sargent  V40WChorlton24:1022:3214.8 
11126:47   Michael Lemmy V45MUnattached    
11226:51   James Morgan V35MUnattached    
11326:57   Lee Johnson V40MUnattached    
11426:59   Dawn Tivendale-Wood V50WDavenham Running Buddies    
11526:59   Sue Phillipson V50WUnattached    
11627:00   Simon Pritchard Jones  V45MNorthwich25:4024:3916.7 
11727:10   Sean Quick V45MUnattached    
11827:12   Karen Tolley V35WUnattached    
11927:18   Paula Manley  V40WVale Royal26:2526:1518.6 
12027:20   Karl Simmonds V45MUnattached    
12127:21   Matthew McCreadie U15MUnattached    
12227:22   Segjii Kalenichyi V50MUnattached    
12327:23   Scarlett Cox-Lomas U18WUnattached    
12427:25   Emma Robinson S30WUnattached    
12527:36   Thomas Disney S30MDeeside Orienteering Club    
12627:40   Diane Reeves V50WUnattached    
12727:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:46   Margaret Catlow V60WUnattached    
12927:59   Andrew Dawson V55MUnattached    
13028:08   Andrew North V40MUnattached    
13128:11   Derek Eccleston V50MUnattached    
13228:17   Simon Prescott  V45MEllesmere Port25:1521:5414.3 
13328:18   Joseph Buckmaster S30MUnattached    
13428:20   Keith Chisholm V55MUnattached    
13528:25   Jennifer James V40WUnattached    
13628:27   Simon Townsend  V55MChorley ATC26:4821:5019.9 
13728:30   Jody Beech S30WUnattached    
13828:31   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire27:3419:4319.3 
13928:32   Peter Lloyd-Brown V45MUnattached    
14028:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:36   Romina Fallows S20WUnattached    
14228:41   Jeff Hardman V60MUnattached    
14328:47   Graham Peak  V70MUnattached27:5323:1219.8Click your Clock logo
14428:48   Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal27:4626:4120.2 
14528:49   Claire Morton  V60WHelsby RC27:2326:3820.4 
14628:52   Jean-paul Srivalsan  V55MRedway Runners25:5424:1618.4 
14728:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:02   Thomas Bool U18MUnattached    
14929:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:18   Owen Hughes U15MUnattached    
15129:19   Alison Morton  V35WUnattached24:4423:5218.1 
15229:20   Mike Mason V50MUnattached    
15329:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:21   Gill Scott V50WUnattached    
15529:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:23   Sarah Smith V45WGiffnock North AAC    
15729:23   Graham Partner V40MUnattached    
15829:29   Ian Jackson V45MUnattached    
15929:31   Emma Barlow V40WUnattached    
16029:35   Jacky Crayston V55WUnattached    
16129:35   Steven Jennings V55MUnattached    
16229:37   Emma McDade V40WUnattached    
16329:43   Geoff Griffiths V50MUnattached    
16429:52   Suzanne Garner V45WUnattached    
16529:55   Andy Wallace V55MUnattached    
16629:56   Paul Hunt V70MUnattached    
16729:56   Rebecca Pearmaine  S30WNorthwich25:4525:4519.6 
16829:58   Mark Dutton V45MUnattached    
16930:00   William Jessop U15MUnattached    
17030:01   Paul Johnson V40MUnattached    
17130:01   Kate Thatcher V35WUnattached    
17230:02   Olivia Thompson  V35WSpectrum27:5725:5219.8 
17330:03   Craig Evans S30MUnattached    
17430:10   Warwick Carruthers S30MUnattached    
17530:17   Lucy Cornock V35WUnattached    
17630:19   Dylan White V45MUnattached    
17730:23   John Gallon SBV75MHelsby RC30:2329:0325.0 
17830:24   Heather Heighway S25WUnattached    
17930:27   Rosy Astbury V40WUnattached    
18030:28   John Turner V35MUnattached    
18130:28   Arwyn Davies V35MUnattached    
18230:30   Llinos Edmunds-Jones S20WUnattached    
18330:34   Samantha Marlor  V40WRazzer's Runners29:4929:4925.2 
18430:37   Matt Jessop V45MUnattached    
18530:38   Tina Denny PBV55WSouth Cheshire30:3830:3825.5 
18630:38   Rosemary Symms  V65WChester TC24:3622:2414.2 
18730:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18830:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:48   Meinir Edmunds V50WUnattached    
19030:52   Elisabeth Shannon V50WUnattached    
19130:52   Robert Francis Webster  V60MTattenhall29:2224:2123.1 
19230:55   Neil Sheldrake  V55MRazzer's Runners24:1823:2714.8 
19330:57   Jennifer Beech SBV40WRazzer's Runners30:0629:1623.9 
19430:58   Noel Ferguson V45MUnattached    
19531:02   Chris Caffrey V50MUnattached    
19631:04   Cathy George V50WUnattached    
19731:13   Ian Gould V55MUnattached    
19831:17   Jeff Broadhurst V50MUnattached    
19931:18   Katie Reeves S20WUnattached    
20031:19   Martyn Jones V55MUnattached    
20131:21   Diane Tonge V50WUnattached    
20231:23   Rachel Spoonley V50WUnattached    
20331:25   Lucy Atkinson U20WUnattached    
20431:44   Iain Linklater V35MUnattached    
20531:48   Valerie Martell V55WUnattached    
20631:50   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
20731:57   Maria Lindley V60WUnattached    
20831:59   Roy Tunstall V80MUnattached    
20932:10   Lyndsay Browne V45WUnattached    
21032:10   Lauren Walker U20WUnattached    
21132:10   Helen Walker V45WUnattached    
21232:20   Rose Rowland V45WUnattached    
21332:22   Bethany Heath U11WUnattached    
21432:22   Emma Heath V40WUnattached    
21532:24   Holly Fisher V40WUnattached    
21632:25   Nicola Griffiths V40WWeaver Warriors Tri Club    
21732:27   Ken Craig  V60MCheshire Hash House Harriers30:2528:5324.6 
21832:29   Nicky Clark V45WUnattached    
21932:29   Lorna McEntegart V45WUnattached    
22032:32   Eloisa Lippi V45WUnattached    
22132:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:51   Carol Liversidge V70WUnattached    
22332:52   Rebecca McCreadie V40WUnattached    
22432:56   Bridget Caffrey V55WUnattached    
22532:57   Adam Parkes V35MUnattached    
22632:58   Eleanor Walker V55WUnattached    
22732:58   Emmeline Barlow U15WFitmums and Friends    
22832:59   Samantha Barlow  V50WFitmums & Friends27:2726:0820.9 
22933:00   Sue Webster V55WUnattached    
23033:01   Ben Gibson U15MUnattached    
23133:01   Steve Soul V70MUnattached    
23233:03   Kathryn Townsend V55WUnattached    
23333:04   Anya Townsend  S20WChorley ATC24:1624:1615.7 
23433:05   John Michael Collins V75MUnattached    
23533:08   G Stringer V60MUnattached    
23633:16   Joanne Marsden V50WUnattached    
23733:19   Paul McCord V55MUnattached    
23833:24   Maxine Bristow V55WUnattached    
23933:26   Miss Emma Louise Nevitte V35WUnattached    
24033:28   Clare Kerswill V35WUnattached    
24133:41   Mandy Bool V45WUnattached    
24233:44   Isla Newsham U15WUnattached    
24333:46   Thomas Lloyd-Brown U15MUnattached    
24434:09   Kim Oultram V50WUnattached    
24534:16   John Bulmer V65MUnattached    
24634:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24734:37   Dino Walker V45MUnattached    
24834:46   Alison Forster V55WUnattached    
24934:54   Ian Snailham V60MUnattached    
25034:55   Michael Van Gordon V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2