Wimpole Estate parkrun # 328 External Results
Wimpole Estate
17 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:17Tim Street  SENMUnattached17:2217:171.5 
219:32Miles Blackwell U20MUnattached    
319:50Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:1617:163.8 
419:57Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
520:02Richard Holland  V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring18:3316:463.9 
620:05Joe Christopher  S25MCambridge Uni18:5018:075.0 
720:12Christian Wehrenfennig V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
820:34Jordan Parrett S30MUnattached    
920:35James Bass S30MUnattached    
1020:36Robert Morgan  V40MBiggleswade18:2918:294.0 
1120:38Dan Chambers S25MUnattached    
1221:01Daniel Davey U20MUnattached    
1321:08Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
1421:12Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
1521:20Steve Lightfoot V45MUnattached    
1621:21Nick Haworth  V40MBiggleswade18:3718:334.8 
1721:36Fiona Halls  V45WSaffron Striders20:1619:598.5 
1821:44William Bednall S20MUnattached    
1921:49Alistair Fleming V45MUnattached    
2022:10Jake Maule U18MUnattached    
2122:22David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:5418:526.3 
2222:25Andy Wylde V45MUnattached    
2322:27Joseph Worth S30MUnattached    
2422:32Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
2522:34Des Kelly V50MUnattached    
2622:34James Pugh S30MUnattached    
2722:48Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
2822:57Paul King V45MUnattached    
2922:58Tom Elton  V50MRoyston22:0221:4210.8 
3023:06Patrick Humphrey  V45MRoyston20:5320:538.0 
3123:08Richard Maule V50MUnattached    
3223:15Nicholas Butler S25MUnattached    
3323:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:18Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City21:5321:319.1 
3523:19Leah Wagstaff  U15WCambridge & Coleridge21:5821:5810.0 
3623:19James Crisp  S25MRoyston18:0618:063.6 
3723:20Natalie Jane Morgan  V40WBiggleswade20:5520:478.6 
3823:28Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:5817:281.5 
3923:30Jennifer Woods  S25WHorsforth Harriers22:3022:2512.8 
4023:31Edward Wheeler U20MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
4123:36Jonathan Newsome S25MUnattached    
4223:42Seb Murphy U20MUnattached    
4323:43Gautier Nicoli S30MUnattached    
4423:45David Rootes  V65MRoyston21:2121:2110.6 
4523:51Robin Chapple  V45MRoyston21:1520:2313.4 
4623:57Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
4723:58Ian Bowker V50MUnattached    
4824:03Neil Halls  V45MSaffron Striders22:1922:1912.2 
4924:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:10Matthew Kay  V35MRoyston18:0018:003.0 
5124:14Michael Bickle V70MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
5224:15Anna Wyszynski V40WUnattached    
5324:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:19Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
5524:21Gareth Stockwell V40MUnattached    
5624:22Frederick Goldberg  SENMUnattached22:5420:4614.5 
5724:25Richard Bolm  V55MRiverside23:3521:2915.8 
5824:26Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:4721:5312.3 
5924:28Roxann Holder S25WUnattached    
6024:30Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1217:520.9 
6124:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:34Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
6324:37Katie Whall V35WUnattached    
6424:39Richard Barker  V45MBiggleswade22:3222:3213.2 
6524:41Peter Woods  V60MWestport23:5623:1613.9 
6624:43David Welch V40MUnattached    
6724:45Richard Lione  V50MUnattached24:0122:1915.1 
6824:45Tom Chignell V35MUnattached    
6924:46Tim Ireland V55MUnattached    
7024:47Gareth Long V55MUnattached    
7124:52Antoinette Wilson S30WUnattached    
7224:55Adrian Carlin V60MUnattached    
7324:58David Smith V50MUnattached    
7425:01Jon Read V45MUnattached    
7525:05David Ashworth V55MUnattached    
7625:08Richard Jones S30MUnattached    
7725:10Kate Holden  V50WSaffron Striders23:5123:5114.1 
7825:13Damien Pitts  V35MBiggleswade22:5720:3214.5 
7925:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:18Chris Parr SBV45MUnattached24:2720:5516.5 
8125:25Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
8225:27Debs Bryant  V50WBiggleswade22:3622:3613.7 
8325:29Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
8425:32Rachael Rhodes S20WUnattached    
8525:34Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
8625:37Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
8725:43Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
8825:44Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders23:3521:0614.1 
8925:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:49Etta Salam-Browne  U15WCambridge & Coleridge23:3123:3113.8 
9125:50Alex Taylor S30MUnattached    
9225:51Carolin Turner S30WUnattached    
9325:52Jeremy Parr U15MUnattached    
9425:53Matthew Thomson V35MUnattached    
9525:54Holly Christopher  S25WUnattached21:2421:2413.0 
9625:57Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9725:58Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
9825:59Eleanor Kerswell  U15WCambridge & Coleridge25:2725:1816.6 
9926:00Camilla Darwin V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10026:02Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10126:09Jo Chart S25WUnattached    
10226:10Ben James S30MUnattached    
10326:13Sam Gibbs V35WUnattached    
10426:16Anthony Robinson V35MUnattached    
10526:19Kerry Allen  V35WKings Heath22:1722:0913.2 
10626:21Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge24:5922:4215.8 
10726:22Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
10826:22Mark Maddison V55MUnattached    
10926:23Harry A E Clarke U18MUnattached    
11026:23Sean Carroll S20MUnattached    
11126:24Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
11226:25Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:1823:1814.5 
11326:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:27Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
11526:28Gregory Douglas S30MUnattached    
11626:33Tim Horan V65MUnattached    
11726:37Liz O'donovan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1722:2214.8 
11826:38Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
11926:39Laura Worsey V50WRoyston Runners    
12026:39Rosey Grant V35WUnattached    
12126:40Catriona Beaton U15WUnattached    
12226:41Alexander Rootes S25MUnattached    
12326:42Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
12426:44Jess Murphy S20WUnattached    
12526:45Crispian Harrod V60MUnattached    
12626:46Nik Winchester V45MUnattached    
12726:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:51Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
13026:56Tom Parr U11MUnattached    
13126:57Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston24:4624:4617.6 
13227:00Julia Philpott S25WUnattached    
13327:02Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
13427:04David Chart S30MUnattached    
13527:07Janet Parr V45WUnattached    
13627:09Stuart Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
13727:10Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached26:2324:1619.2 
13827:11Mark Whitehead  V60MRoyston26:0725:1818.9 
13927:18Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
14027:19Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
14127:20Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached24:4521:1716.4 
14227:22Jhonny Duran Lescano V35MUnattached    
14327:26Colin Gilbert V60MUnattached    
14427:28Emily Smith S30WUnattached    
14527:28Ann Haigh V55WUnattached    
14627:29Bolor Jamsran V40WUnattached    
14727:31Paul Bairstow V50MUnattached    
14827:33Jeremy Bates V50MUnattached    
14927:35Andrew Bell S30MUnattached    
15027:37James Hewlett  V70MSaffron Striders26:5824:4318.7 
15127:39Julia Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
15227:43Clive Hall And Winston V50MUnattached    
15327:44Rory Jones U15MUnattached    
15427:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15527:47Elliot Worswick U15MUnattached    
15627:48Ian Grimwood  V65MBiggleswade26:1625:0521.4 
15727:49Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
15827:49Robert Oakeshott  V50MUnattached26:0722:5821.2 
15927:51Roger Pembery V45MUnattached    
16027:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:55Robin Mead V35MUnattached    
16227:56Iain MacPhee V55MUnattached    
16328:00Frankie Crouch S30WUnattached    
16428:04Grant W Cameron V55MUnattached    
16528:05Jill Chart V60WUnattached    
16628:07Rory Davidson U15MUnattached    
16728:10Hebe Darwin U15WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
16828:12Alison Roberts V45WUnattached    
16928:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:18Katherine Clark S30WUnattached    
17128:20Tim Young V50MUnattached    
17228:22Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
17328:23Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
17428:25Gareth Bell V35MUnattached    
17528:27Simon Walters V45MUnattached    
17628:28William Dennett S25MUnattached    
17728:30Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1725:0418.7 
17828:33William Davidson V45MUnattached    
17928:35Monica Lee V45WUnattached    
18028:38Andrew Taylor  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:5623:3616.0 
18128:39Ilidio Mendes V40MUnattached    
18228:40Steven Rivett  V50MGarden City Runners26:2922:1019.3 
18328:41Isabel Fleming U15WUnattached    
18428:42Keith Jennings V50MUnattached    
18528:42Ruth Chamberlain  V45WLonely Goat RC24:2822:4116.6 
18628:43Elizabeth Roman V35WUnattached    
18728:48Carolyn Linsell V60WUnattached    
18828:52Nick Riddington V35MUnattached    
18928:55Charlotte Jackson S25WUnattached    
19028:56Kiya Leighton S20WUnattached    
19128:58Steve Walker V50MUnattached    
19229:02Susan Margaret Brentnall  V50WUnattached26:4926:4921.1 
19329:05Ritu Hunjan V40WUnattached    
19429:06Sophie Edwards U20WUnattached    
19529:06Alexander Holmes U11MUnattached    
19629:07Andy Holmes V45MUnattached    
19729:07Jack Kew S30MUnattached    
19829:08Antony Molinari V40MUnattached    
19929:12Louise Veitch V35WUnattached    
20029:13Georgia Barker V45WBiggleswade AC    
20129:15David Nugent V45MUnattached    
20229:16Angela Chignell V35WUnattached    
20329:16Wez Davey V50MUnattached    
20429:21Robert Bradbury  V40MUnattached27:4925:1923.3 
20529:23David Bates V50MUnattached    
20629:25Anthony Bash V50MUnattached    
20729:26Gregory Corden V35MUnattached    
20829:28Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
20929:32Alec Porter V70MUnattached    
21029:34Amelie Crawford U11WUnattached    
21129:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:40Laura Senior S30WUnattached    
21329:42Becca Clarke S20WUnattached    
21429:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21529:46Martha Salam-Browne  U15WCambridge & Coleridge26:5526:5522.2 
21629:47Umar Salam V45MUnattached    
21729:51Zoe Pillinger V40WUnattached    
21829:58Jane Allton V55WUnattached    
21930:02Bart Read V40MUnattached    
22030:05Ruth Hawksley V45WUnattached    
22130:08Steve Hobbiger V60MUnattached    
22230:10Jack Newman U20MUnattached    
22330:18Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached27:0424:5322.7 
22430:21Bradley Gypps S25MUnattached    
22530:34Emma Robson V35WUnattached    
22630:38Claire Ratty V45WUnattached    
22730:40Zachary Shkarupa U11MUnattached    
22830:42Holly Aston S30WUnattached    
22930:43Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge25:4120:5717.8 
23030:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:48Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
23230:50Mark Pilling  V45MMacclesfield/Unattached27:1822:2021.7 
23330:51Becca Shaw S20WUnattached    
23430:55Neil Costello  V70MCambridge & Coleridge28:0822:1820.7 
23530:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23630:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23730:59Bogdan Shkarupa V45MUnattached    
23830:59Charlie Fleming U11MUnattached    
23931:01Kate Bell S30WUnattached    
24031:02Gemma Schroeder V35WUnattached    
24131:03Nicola Drew V35WUnattached    
24231:05Lucy Leighton V50WUnattached    
24331:05Richard Leighton V50MUnattached    
24431:06Joanna Jones V50WUnattached    
24531:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24631:11Ruth Brown V55WUnattached    
24731:22Rachel Wilkes V50WUnattached    
24831:24Mags Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
24931:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:29Simon Yates V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2