Riverside parkrun # 363 External Results
Riverside
17 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Steven Medd  V40MGateshead16:3016:23-0.5 
217:13   Keith A Swainson  V35MUnattached16:4216:42-1.1 
317:48   Michael Garrard  S25MRoyal Engineers/Newcastle Uni17:2417:240.7 
417:55   Karl Monaghan S30MUnattached    
518:14   Zak Scott S30MUnattached    
618:15   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
718:27   James Corras U18MUnattached    
818:28   Jon Rose PBSENMUnattached18:2818:284.8 
918:36   Shaun Laws SBV40MCrook18:3617:366.3 
1018:38   Max Tyrie PBU18MSouth Shields18:3818:383.7Click your Clock logo
1118:45   Matt Diment  S30MBlyth18:3018:233.7Click your Clock logo
1219:04   Kieran Moffat SBU20MSouth Shields18:1917:482.3 
1319:10   Karl Oakes  V50MBirtley17:4717:474.8 
1419:18   Jon Balmer  V40MSouth Shields18:1418:145.3 
1519:24   Ian Jefferson V35MUnattached    
1619:25   Katie Francis  U15WBirtley18:4018:345.0 
1719:27   Alan Knebel  V50MSunderland19:0418:116.3 
1819:28   Jonathan Lye S30MUnattached    
1919:29   Stuart Ord  S25MElvet17:3517:352.1 
2019:30   Gareth Mason S25MUnattached    
2119:32   Steve Dickson  V40MDerwentside18:3118:125.6 
2219:33   Garry Reay V50MUnattached    
2319:41   Tony Waters S30MUnattached    
2419:42   Daniel Baxter V35MUnattached    
2519:44   Matt Adams S20MUnattached    
2619:49   Paul Terry S30MUnattached    
2719:50   Ben Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
2819:54   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:2219:226.8 
2920:03   Dave Dougan V45MUnattached    
3020:08   Matthew Archer  V35MDurham Triathlon Club/Elvet17:5117:513.3 
3120:11   Stephen Smith SBS30MGateshead20:1119:2610.5 
3220:19   Philip Atkinson  V45MBirtley19:0619:065.8 
3320:25   Daniel Watson S25MLow Fell RC    
3420:38   George Bull V35MUnattached    
3520:39   Ian Goulding  V55MBirtley20:3620:368.6 
3620:41   Natalie Carroll  S25WFulham19:2718:576.0 
3720:42   Ian McPake V40MUnattached    
3820:53   David Smith S30MUnattached    
3920:56   Robert Clayton V35MUnattached    
4020:58   Michelle Hood  V35WGateshead/Richmond & Zetland20:3217:559.7 
4121:02   Craig Downs  V40MCrook17:5617:523.5 
4221:05   Andrew Cook S30MUnattached    
4321:10   Cassius Dornan U15MUnattached    
4421:11   Kirsty Green S20WUnattached    
4521:12   Craig Harmon  S30MBlyth19:3419:345.4 
4621:21   John Watson SBV60MLow Fell20:4419:509.4 
4721:21   Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
4821:25   Scott Belcher V45MUnattached    
4921:35   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
5021:47   Ben Wilkie V40MUnattached    
5121:56   John R G Appleby V45MUnattached    
5221:58   Jon Morrison S25MUnattached    
5322:07   Mark Beeston V50MUnattached    
5422:13   Shaun Day  V50MDurham20:3920:3911.8 
5522:16   Jason Williamson SBV45MDerwentside22:0420:4012.7 
5622:32   Robert Morris  V40MSunderland Strollers22:2520:0413.4 
5722:33   Jamie Summers S25MUnattached    
5822:36   Willilam Raine  V60MAurora21:2121:2112.4 
5922:38   Craig Fisher  S30MUnattached21:3021:3011.7 
6022:39   Sandra Watson  V50WBlyth22:2822:2811.6 
6122:45   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
6222:50   Bob Parr V50MUnattached    
6322:52   Laura Henderson S30WUnattached    
6422:53   Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside20:5620:5613.5 
6522:59   Steven Finnie  S30MSunderland Strollers20:0320:039.2 
6623:00   Tony Barrass V50MUnattached    
6723:03   Zara Scott S30WUnattached    
6823:04   Callum Taylor S30MUnattached    
6923:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:06   Matthew Walker U15MUnattached    
7123:07   Roseanne Dougan V40WUnattached    
7223:09   David Tully V60MUnattached    
7323:11   Alexander Morland U18MUnattached    
7423:13   Paul Hannah V45MUnattached    
7523:13   Shona Probert S25WUnattached    
7623:16   Helen Parr V40WUnattached    
7723:17   Christopher Shaw V55MUnattached    
7823:22   Chris Peebles V40MUnattached    
7923:23   Andy Biggs  V50MDurham20:4419:1911.4 
8023:34   Nicholas Surtees-Brown U11MUnattached    
8123:34   Roland Brown  V45MPonteland18:1518:153.6 
8223:36   Danny Anderson S25MUnattached    
8323:38   Chris Callow S25MUnattached    
8423:40   Walt Cartwright V50MUnattached    
8523:44   Stephen Patterson V40MUnattached    
8623:45   Jean Bradley SBV60WElvet23:2422:5113.2 
8723:46   David Peart V55MUnattached    
8823:53   Christopher Forster V45MUnattached    
8923:55   Andrew Ward S25MUnattached    
9023:58   Michael Rippon S30MUnattached    
9124:00   Clare Houghton S25WUnattached    
9224:00   Adam Lavery U20MUnattached    
9324:01   Graham Henderson V50MUnattached    
9424:03   Jane Naylor V45WUnattached    
9524:06   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
9624:07   Paul McCafferty V50MUnattached    
9724:10   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn23:0322:0013.2 
9824:11   Darren Brown V45MUnattached    
9924:13   Ben Blanckley U18MUnattached    
10024:14   Simon Devlin-Bell V45MUnattached    
10124:15   Rebecca Bennett  S25WGateshead23:0321:1114.5 
10224:20   Chris Old V40MUnattached    
10324:24   Guy Millen V45MUnattached    
10424:28   Gavin Pallister  V50MUnattached24:0121:5115.0 
10524:32   Owen Davidson U15MUnattached    
10624:32   Ian Temby S30MUnattached    
10724:35   Georgina Hill  V35WDark Peak23:1822:2212.8 
10824:36   Gemma Harmon  S30WBlyth23:5323:2414.0 
10924:36   Rob Wilson  V45MBlyth20:3719:1810.5 
11024:36   Andrew Deane  V35MLow Fell23:1720:4517.0 
11124:37   Joe Bradford S25MUnattached    
11224:45   Kate Rowe SBV45WLow Fell24:4523:4726.5 
11324:46   Alan Todd  V35MLow Fell22:2621:4116.1 
11424:52   Michael Boyd V35MUnattached    
11524:53   David Green V45MUnattached    
11624:55   Sue Cartwright V50WUnattached    
11724:57   Sophie Emmerson U18WUnattached    
11824:57   Linda Cooper-Davies V50WUnattached    
11924:58   David Watts  V50MAurora20:5220:148.9 
12024:59   Kathleen Leask V45WUnattached    
12124:59   Ian Douglas V40MUnattached    
12224:59   Sam Duffin S20MUnattached    
12325:00   Stephen Palmer V45MUnattached    
12425:01   Simon Smith S25MUnattached    
12525:03   Nick Small S30MUnattached    
12625:05   Abigail Charlotte Fox V35WUnattached    
12725:06   Graham Laverick  V60MCrook22:0121:0411.5 
12825:09   Desmond Deery V65MUnattached    
12925:10   Donn Harris V45MUnattached    
13025:11   David Herring  V45MGateshead23:3822:0714.8 
13125:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:14   Nathan Graham S25MUnattached    
13325:16   Faye Robinson S20WUnattached    
13425:20   Paul Purvis V50MUnattached    
13525:22   Trevor Atkinson V55MUnattached    
13625:22   Claire Blanckley V45WUnattached    
13725:24   Luke Wilson U15MUnattached    
13825:28   Paul Forth V40MUnattached    
13925:35   Ian Malcolm  V35MJarrow & Hebburn24:3821:2819.1 
14025:37   Tony Guy V50MUnattached    
14125:37   John Cowen  V40MDerwentside24:2324:0318.0 
14225:38   Eoin Burrell S25MUnattached    
14325:46   Denise Thompson V50WUnattached    
14425:48   Andrea Jackson  V35WDerwentside25:1224:2316.6 
14525:57   Rebecca Turner V35WUnattached    
14626:00   Aaron Scott U15MUnattached    
14726:03   Neil Blanckley V45MUnattached    
14826:04   Claire Kell PBV35WUnattached24:0224:0216.0 
14926:12   James McNaney S30MUnattached    
15026:13   Carl Wood S30MUnattached    
15126:13   Jemma Burdon V35WUnattached    
15226:13   Deanna Burdon PBU15WBirtley26:1326:1327.7 
15326:16   Ben Fraser S20MUnattached    
15426:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:24   Robin Linton  S25MElvet23:1521:3316.2 
15626:28   Ian Gatherar  V40MHeaton24:5323:5815.4 
15726:32   Trevor Chapman V55MUnattached    
15826:33   Robert Johnson V35MUnattached    
15926:37   Stephanie Brennan S20WUnattached    
16026:37   Dan Richards  V35MUnattached21:0819:3011.1 
16126:38   Graham Cairns V35MUnattached    
16226:39   Richard Hedley V50MUnattached    
16326:44   Anna Brady V35WUnattached    
16426:45   David Stephenson  V55MDerwentside25:4325:4318.9 
16526:57   Isaac Borrell U15MUnattached    
16627:00   Caroline Westgarth S25WUnattached    
16727:04   Heather Croft S30WUnattached    
16827:06   John Toal V55MUnattached    
16927:07   Kay Armstrong  V60WDerwentside25:5425:5419.3 
17027:07   Alan Farnie V70MUnattached    
17127:10   John Davidson V40MUnattached    
17227:11   Kevin Sears V60MUnattached    
17327:16   Paul Thubron V35MUnattached    
17427:19   Benjamin Lowery S20MUnattached    
17527:20   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
17627:21   Rod Taylor V45MUnattached    
17727:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:27   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
17927:28   Stephen James Fairweather V50MUnattached    
18027:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:30   Amanda Ralston V35WUnattached    
18227:32   Daniel Gibson-Lee U11MUnattached    
18327:35   Christine Gibson-Lee V40WUnattached    
18427:37   Gemma Boyd S30WUnattached    
18527:38   Cheryl Wilson V45WUnattached    
18627:41   Colin Lawson  V60MUnattached26:4625:0419.3 
18727:42   Brian Forbes-Wilson V55MUnattached    
18827:43   Samuel Proctor  S20MBirtley21:0920:1810.2 
18927:44   John Kilcoyne  V50MUnattached25:1723:4618.1 
19027:44   Tom Willows  V40MLow Fell18:3918:295.0 
19127:45   Harry Willows U11MUnattached    
19227:46   Emma Carlon S25WUnattached    
19327:49   Catriona Hill V35WUnattached    
19427:50   Lois Bridgewood S25WUnattached    
19527:52   Mark Drury  V45MAurora27:2825:3721.0 
19627:52   Tanya Patel  U15WDurham24:5924:1420.5 
19727:53   Phil Sorah V60MUnattached    
19827:54   Ethan Fryer U11MUnattached    
19927:55   Kath Simpson V55WUnattached    
20027:56   Peter Dawson V65MUnattached    
20127:58   Keith Newman S25MUnattached    
20227:59   Vanessa Fryer V40WUnattached    
20328:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:05   Joanne Patterson  V35WElvet25:1825:1118.6 
20628:08   Jennifer Houston V60WUnattached    
20728:10   Andrew Barton V45MUnattached    
20828:11   Will Fryer U11MUnattached    
20928:13   Janet Taylor  V50WBirtley25:3024:3520.3 
21028:13   Terry Small  V60MUnattached26:1922:4419.8 
21128:16   Aimee Kettle S25WUnattached    
21228:17   Michael Cook V50MUnattached    
21328:22   Louise Forth V35WUnattached    
21428:27   Steve Marsh V45MUnattached    
21528:27   David Gray  V70MMorpeth27:2324:0922.0 
21628:31   Paul Bentley  V70MMorpeth24:0420:5414.9 
21728:35   Mark Fryer V50MUnattached    
21828:36   Andy Murray  V35MBirtley27:5323:4423.7 
21928:38   Gordon Walker V60MUnattached    
22028:40   Dawn Croft S25WUnattached    
22128:41   Victoria McKinnon  V50WBirtley25:2824:4019.8 
22228:44   Clare Williamson V40WUnattached    
22328:49   Jane Guinety V50WUnattached    
22428:49   Liam Nairn U11MUnattached    
22528:51   Adam Nairn V35MUnattached    
22628:56   Donna Corrigan V35WUnattached    
22728:56   Paul McAdam V35MUnattached    
22828:58   Michael Robinson S25MUnattached    
22929:00   Sharon McCreadie V45WUnattached    
23029:05   Martin Walker V45MUnattached    
23129:11   Julia Peebles  V50WUnattached28:1827:4423.6 
23229:12   Amelia Vyse V35WUnattached    
23329:14   Jill Halligan S30WUnattached    
23429:18   Keith Amiss V55MUnattached    
23529:19   Brian Sutherland V55MUnattached    
23629:20   Emma Brook V35WUnattached    
23729:27   Philip Dent V65MUnattached    
23829:31   Jayson Hughes S25MUnattached    
23929:31   Teresa Palmer V45WUnattached    
24029:34   Adrian Fenton V55MUnattached    
24129:41   Stephen Murray V50MUnattached    
24229:43   Louise Worsey  V50WNew Marske28:2724:5922.5 
24329:44   Elizabeth Kennedy U18WUnattached    
24430:01   Richard Sturman  V45MLonely Goat RC28:3623:2121.6 
24530:05   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
24630:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24730:08   Mike Venton V50MUnattached    
24830:08   Christopher Liddle S25MUnattached    
24930:10   Julie Smith V50WUnattached    
25030:10   Matthew Swinbank S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2