Bushy Park parkrun # 802 External Results
Bushy Park
17 Aug 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:45   James Hall  S20MWharfedale/Bingley/St. Mary's Uni16:1315:25-0.1 
317:16   Jake Bowles  S20MEpsom & Ewell16:4616:460.3 
417:45   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters16:5916:590.5 
517:52   Chris de Mauny  V35MWalton/Hailsham/Herne Hill17:2417:122.1Click your Clock logo
617:56   Matthew Coakes SBV40MStragglers17:4017:084.0 
717:56   Henrietta Tarasewicz PBV35WUnattached17:5617:564.7 
817:59   Alexa Joel SBV35WBillericay17:5917:123.0 
917:59   David Sharman  S30MWimbledon Windmilers17:2616:551.1 
1018:00   Dom Woodbridge PBS25M26.2/Unattached18:0018:003.1 
1118:01   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:4317:232.1 
1218:01   Jonathan Ormerod SBV40MStragglers17:3317:082.5 
1318:07   Mike Mason  V40MCollingwood17:4817:482.1 
1418:11   Anna Neumaier S30WGlenhuntly AC    
1518:16   AN Other         
1618:19   Peter Moysey SBV55MStragglers18:1917:418.3 
1718:21   Eoin O'Brien SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni18:2116:165.0 
1818:28   Ollie Hurdle  U20MSouthampton Uni16:5516:550.7 
1918:29   Will Offer  S30MUnattached18:1018:103.3 
2018:32   Lee Lintern  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:1318:132.7 
2118:34   John Foley V50MUnattached    
2218:34   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:2917:101.6 
2318:35   Rhys Linnell S25MUnattached    
2418:38   Oliver Edwards V35MUnattached    
2518:40   Jamie Potter V35MUnattached    
2618:41   Lewis Vanhinsbergh PBSENMUnattached18:4118:416.5 
2718:43   Colin White  V35MHastings Runners17:5917:593.3 
2818:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2918:51   Oliver Brend S30MUnattached    
3018:54   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached18:1017:473.3 
3118:57   Andrew Smailes U20MBrighton & Hove City AC    
3218:59   Ramon Benitez  V35MKingston & Poly18:1417:483.0 
3319:00   Thomas Flannery  V35MClapham Chasers18:1918:194.3 
3419:06   James Whistler  S30MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond18:0517:171.7 
3519:06   Marcus Solomon U11MUnattached    
3619:08   Paul Mathew  V40MSerpentine18:1618:164.0 
3719:12   Matthew Searle SBV45MUnattached19:1218:546.2 
3819:14   Paul Burchett  V40MHastings Runners18:4318:435.0 
3919:17   Daniel Silbereisen S30MUnattached    
4019:18   Richard Eaton V40MUnattached    
4119:19   Adam Westbury  S25MReading AC/Herne Hill18:4218:421.9 
4219:20   Andy Whitfield SBV40MUnattached19:2018:256.1 
4319:21   Liam O' Dowd S30MUnattached    
4419:21   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:0419:045.2 
4519:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4619:23   Sam Dear  S30MLeighton Buzzard18:0818:002.3 
4719:24   Tom Poole  S30MStragglers19:0919:095.0Click your Clock logo
4819:27   Anthony Sabbagh S25MUnattached    
4919:27   Johanna Sharples  S25WLeighton Buzzard18:2318:233.6 
5019:28   Jethro Kimber SBV35MCanterbury19:2217:514.7 
5119:28   Darren Franks SBV50MHercules Wimbledon/Hillingdon/Veterans19:2818:494.9 
5219:29   Allan Hayward V40MUnattached    
5319:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5419:33   George Woodrow S30MUnattached    
5519:36   Ian Bridges V45MUnattached    
5619:37   Gareth Johns  V45MSHAEF Shifters19:0118:285.1 
5719:39   Nick Walsh V40MUnattached    
5819:40   Fernando Goni V35MUnattached    
5919:43   Luke Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
6019:43   Rodney McCulloch  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:3117:162.4 
6119:44   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
6219:44   Nick Rowe SBV50MSHAEF Shifters19:4419:016.5 
6319:45   David Sweet PBV60MBillericay19:4519:456.2 
6419:45   Tom Ball V45MUnattached    
6519:45   Gavin McCosh V40MUnattached    
6619:46   Craig Nicol S30MUnattached    
6719:46   Greg Perry V35MUnattached    
6819:46   Richard Powney S30MUnattached    
6919:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7019:51   Neil Browning SBV45MStragglers19:5118:406.7 
7119:52   Alex Buckland V35MUnattached    
7219:59   Ralph Blackbourn  V40MUnattached18:5518:554.6 
7320:00   Josie Savill SBS20WStragglers/Middlesex Schs20:0018:237.4 
7420:00   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0918:525.9 
7520:02   Connor Foley U15MUnattached    
7620:06   Michael Joyce V35MUnattached    
7720:10   Sophie Osborn  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:4719:475.4 
7820:11   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1718:497.0 
7920:16   Charley Hardwick  S20MUnattached19:1319:136.5 
8020:16   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2819:126.0 
8120:16   Christopher Nicholson S20MUnattached    
8220:17   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
8320:17   Steven Whyke V40MUnattached    
8420:18   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
8520:19   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.4 
8620:21   David Carrington  V50MBridgend19:5619:246.3 
8720:21   Emma Irwin V40WUnattached    
8820:22   Lee Scott SBV50MUnattached20:1319:567.3 
8920:24   Adrian Davis PBV45MUnattached20:2420:248.9Click your Clock logo
9020:27   Jesse Holmes U18MUnattached    
9120:28   Alexander Hedges SBS25MBristol & West20:2819:5317.5 
9220:29   Karsten Hill  V40MUnattached19:2118:025.9 
9320:30   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
9420:31   Simon Rutter V40MUnattached    
9520:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9620:33   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached18:4718:445.2 
9720:34   John McKenzie  V60MHedge End20:2519:207.1 
9820:35   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
9920:38   Nate Brazier U18MUnattached    
10020:39   Jaroslav Wisura S30MUnattached    
10120:40   David Jeary V60MUnattached    
10220:41   Rik King V40MUnattached    
10320:43   William Stark U18MACS Cobham    
10420:44   Frank Keenan S30MUnattached    
10520:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10620:45   Shaun Betteridge V45MUnattached    
10720:46   Lisa Hale SBV40WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham20:4620:148.0 
10820:46   Julian Diamond  V55MSHAEF Shifters20:1919:187.7 
10920:47   Tim Harmer  V35MUnattached20:0117:498.3 
11020:47   Lucy McCarthy S25WUnattached    
11120:49   James Helm  V45MUnattached19:5519:557.1 
11220:50   Rufus King U20MUnattached    
11320:51   Noah Ford U18MUnattached    
11420:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11520:52   David Ruegg V45MUnattached    
11620:55   Alex Maxwell V35MUnattached    
11720:57   Eric Tse S30MUnattached    
11820:57   Paul Warrington  V55MUnattached20:2520:018.4 
11920:59   James Sesemann S25MUnattached    
12021:00   Ryan Lynch U18MUnattached    
12121:00   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3218:457.4 
12221:00   Clare Coley-Maud SBS30WClapham Chasers20:3919:288.6 
12321:01   Chris Meara SBV50MUnattached20:4819:528.9 
12421:01   Jenna Mullett SBS30WClapham Chasers20:1418:537.8 
12521:02   Naomi Boyer S25WUnattached    
12621:03   Michael Gilkes  V45MThames Turbo19:2518:027.1 
12721:03   Jillian Convey SBV35WSerpentine21:0320:4211.6 
12821:04   Ben Land S25MUnattached    
12921:05   Tim Hurdle  V50MThames Turbo19:3618:407.0 
13021:08   William Solomon U15MUnattached    
13121:10   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
13221:16   Helen Shires S25WUnattached    
13321:17   Samuel Hern U11MUnattached    
13421:17   Richard Seymour Hern  V45MUnattached/Ukraine18:5518:487.8 
13521:18   Eliza Hawthorn  S25WStragglers20:4020:408.1 
13621:19   Adam Villard SBS25MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers20:0316:039.1 
13721:20   Nigel Bradley V55MUnattached    
13821:21   Stuart Hunter  V40MUnattached21:0519:449.9 
13921:22   Ruth Gloster SBV35WClapham Chasers/Ireland20:4219:488.6 
14021:22   Christopher Howe  SENMUnattached18:2117:034.4 
14121:23   Russell Morris  V40MClapham Chasers20:0020:006.9 
14221:23   Jack Emery U15MUnattached    
14321:24   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
14421:25   Emma Stringer  S30W26.220:1419:518.1 
14521:27   Brian Cunniffe V35MUnattached    
14621:28   Chris Woolley V50MUnattached    
14721:29   Spencer Harding V40MUnattached    
14821:30   Oscar Malone U18MUnattached    
14921:30   David Pimm  V60M26.220:5419:189.0 
15021:30   Callum Smyth U18MDofE    
15121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15221:32   Tom Vick S25MUnattached    
15321:32   Toby Stephens  V60MUnattached20:4420:398.1 
15421:32   Sam Russell  S20MUnattached21:2421:249.9 
15521:32   Simon Clarke V45MUnattached    
15621:33   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached20:5520:559.5 
15721:34   Anthony Scammell V45MUnattached    
15821:34   Frederic Frizzarin  V45MThames Turbo20:3919:199.2 
15921:34   Robbie Matthews SBS20MUnattached21:3420:5814.1 
16021:35   Charlie Marcus SBS20MUnattached21:3520:3128.8 
16121:35   Alexandra Watson-Usher  S30WValley Striders21:1621:169.4 
16221:36   Jason Hobbs S30MUnattached    
16321:37   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:1120:459.7Click your Clock logo
16421:37   Lewis Marsh S25MUnattached    
16521:39   Duncan Blake  V50MUnattached21:3719:4510.7 
16621:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16721:42   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:5820:349.9 
16821:42   Jay Hadfield  V45WElmbridge20:3120:139.1 
16921:43   Eric Symons V50MUnattached    
17021:44   Mark Wallace S30MUnattached    
17121:45   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:3320:2310.0 
17221:45   Nick Watson  V35MStragglers20:2719:408.7 
17321:46   Oliver George Thomas Woodall  S20MUnattached21:4519:5711.3 
17421:47   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0519:487.6 
17521:49   William Campion S25MUnattached    
17621:49   Emily Kier S25WUnattached    
17721:51   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
17821:52   Laura Robson SBSENWUnattached21:3920:478.9 
17921:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18021:52   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
18121:53   Dan Kennedy S25MUnattached    
18221:53   Chris Jones SBV45MStragglers21:5319:5811.0 
18321:54   Graham Goffey  V55MUnattached21:2719:339.8 
18421:54   Brigid Hibberd  V55WStragglers21:3821:1810.8 
18521:55   William Hamilton U11MUnattached    
18621:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18721:57   Andrew Roberts V55MUnattached    
18822:01   Laurie Montier  V55MUnattached21:0619:269.7 
18922:01   George Bloch U15MUnattached    
19022:01   Paul Banoub SBV40MUnattached22:0121:4311.2 
19122:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19222:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19322:03   James Nally U18MUnattached    
19422:04   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:3320:539.9 
19522:05   Kirsty Branch  S25WGloucester21:2021:209.7 
19622:06   Oliver Burke U18MUnattached    
19722:07   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR21:5119:5210.8 
19822:07   Joseph Kendle V35MUnattached    
19922:08   Robert Dean  V60M26.221:3521:3210.6 
20022:08   Rex Stonehouse SBV45MUnattached22:0820:3711.3 
20122:09   Jack Fox S25MUnattached    
20222:10   Jake Underdown U15MUnattached    
20322:10   Claire Hall S25WUnattached    
20422:10   David Burke V55MUnattached    
20522:11   Malcolm Palmer V50MUnattached    
20622:11   Matt Hester SBV40MUnattached21:3621:1411.5 
20722:11   Teddy Smith PBS20MTeddington Rugby22:1122:1130.6 
20822:12   Tom Chapman S30MUnattached    
20922:13   George Solomon U18MUnattached    
21022:13   Luke Mather V35MUnattached    
21122:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21222:14   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
21322:17   Nick A'court V50MUnattached    
21422:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21522:17   Jonny Annable SBSENMUnattached22:1219:5613.3 
21622:18   Graham Robert McMahon SBV60MWoking22:1820:5411.2 
21722:19   Graeme Horstead V45MUnattached    
21822:20   William Lea  S20MUnattached20:0419:028.7 
21922:24   Rene Helfenstein V50MUnattached    
22022:27   Alice Roberts U15WUnattached    
22122:29   Enda Heneghan V40MUnattached    
22222:30   James Edward Hill SBV40MUnattached22:3020:4623.6 
22322:30   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
22422:31   Melissa Brice V40WUnattached    
22522:32   Rupert Bole  V60MKingston & Poly20:3320:138.3 
22622:34   Des Hoar V40MUnattached    
22722:35   Simon Jeeves V35MUnattached    
22822:39   Robert Hellier S25MUnattached    
22922:40   Stephanie Harvey PBV45W26.222:4022:4012.5 
23022:42   Chris Dimmock  V45MLeighton Buzzard22:3220:5011.7 
23122:44   Paul Harvey V45MUnattached    
23222:44   Doug Pemble V50MRichmond Canoe club    
23322:45   Danny Hutton  V55MSouth London21:4120:1611.5 
23422:46   Mark Orsmond V40MUnattached    
23522:47   Matt Bushell  V40MNorthampton RR21:4921:2011.3 
23622:47   Martin Hickman V50MUnattached    
23722:48   Danielle Seddon S25WUnattached    
23822:49   Emma Hurdle U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
23922:49   Ian Hawkes V55MUnattached    
24022:50   Ian Paterson V45MUnattached    
24122:50   Christian Pohl  SENMUnattached18:4618:468.2 
24222:51   Mohammed Faiz  SENMUnattached19:4419:367.2 
24322:52   Barry King  V65MHercules Wimbledon21:5220:5612.0 
24422:54   Dermot Smyth  V55MJetstream Tri Club22:0620:1311.3 
24522:54   Julian Jones V45MUnattached    
24622:55   Tony Chapman  V60MUnattached22:0521:1312.1 
24722:55   Natasha Trasi V40WUnattached    
24822:56   Paula Holmes V45WPyrford Puffers    
24922:57   Paul Jenkinson  V45MSerpentine21:1619:1312.5 
25022:58   Malcolm Marr  V60MUnattached22:2021:3911.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6