RUN4IT Scottish North District League External Results
Peterhead
18 Jan 20
6.1KXC 9.5KXC 4.6KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.1KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:25Lucas Cairns U17MInverness-2.0 
223:44Angus Smith U17MInverness-0.1 
324:15Blair Milne U17MMoray1.6 
424:16Euan Rollo U17MInverness1.6 
524:39Finlay Rutter U17MInverness3.2 
624:45Gemma Cormack SENWInverness/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni2.8 
725:16Kyle Sutherland U17MRoss County2.1 
825:24Alex Ellen U17MRoss County3.3 
925:39Catriona Fraser SENWInverness3.9 
1025:43Finlay Raynor U17MInverness3.7 
1126:29Tammy Wilson V35WJSK Running Club8.2 
1227:24Michelle Slater V40WMoray6.0 
1327:36Heidi RossSENW   
1428:02Siobhan Evans V45WForres7.9 
1528:17Rachael McCuaigV50WNRR  
1628:21Grace WhelanSENW   
1728:30Jennifer Robertson V40WPeterhead8.5 
1828:31Suzie Barwise-MunroSENW   
1928:47Susan McNairneyV40WMRR  
2028:50Susan McRitchie V45WForres9.2 
2129:00Kirstie Rogan SENWMoray8.9 
2229:07Susan Strachan V45WPeterhead9.2 
2329:39Hilary Cameron V50WForres10.2 
2429:56Shaun GreenU17MMRR  
2530:06Cliona McCheyneSENW   
2630:16Heather Gardiner V50WInverness12.1 
2730:50Maureen MackieV50WNRR  
2831:22Bethan Nadin SENWHighland HR16.7 
2931:26Justine Blaszk SENWMoray12.0 
3031:33Linda McGee V45WPeterhead11.7 
3131:47Lucy MathiesonSENW   
3231:48Tom Burnett U17MInverness13.5 
3331:49Karen Norvell V50WMoray13.2 
3432:10Sharon BeckV40WHHR  
3532:17Morven GreerSENW   
3632:23Morag ThompsonV40WFRC  
3734:37Rachael Gillies U20WInverness15.4 
3834:44Abi LyallV40WJSK  
3934:51Amanda Strang V45WMoray17.9 
4034:53Jo Ellen V45WRoss County15.2 
4138:24Sue Taylor V65WCheadle/Cosmic22.2 
4240:09Shona Spencer V55WForres22.0 
4345:42Brenda MutchV40WFRC  
4449:12Gaynor DavineV50WFRC  
4556:53Tracey WestonV50WFRC  
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:29Ross GollanSENMESAC  
233:48Kenny Wilson SENMMoray-4.3 
335:30Ewan Davidson SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moray-2.6 
435:51James Wilson SENMMoray-1.9 
536:16Stuart Gardiner U20MInverness-0.7 
637:12Eoin Coull V45MRoss County0.0 
737:41Ally BeavenSENMHHR  
837:52Gareth Jenkins V45MMoray-0.3 
938:41Robin BurnettV40MIH  
1039:01Ross Aird SENMPeterhead2.7 
1139:02Andres CaseySENM   
1239:19Robbie Cooman SENMHavering0.0 
1339:29Wayne Dashper V45MMoray/Forres1.7 
1439:35Raymond HughesV40MFH  
1539:38Barry IngramV40M   
1639:44Kevin Ewing V45MKeith1.6 
1739:51Tom OrcheV40MJSK  
1840:05Andrew Clark SENMAberdeen/Moray3.3 
1940:13Mark Beagrie SENMPeterhead3.4 
2040:40David Fraser V35MPeterhead4.0 
2140:44John UrquhartV50MMRR  
2240:52Colin Green V50MMoray4.1 
2341:19Steven Gregg SENMHighland HR3.6 
2441:59Ian Meek V50MHighland HR4.2 
2542:29Stephen Carmichael V45MMoray5.4 
2642:48Colin Hall V50MForres5.6 
2743:09George RuttenV50MDEV  
2843:51David Naughton V45MDeveron6.4 
2944:20Andrew LoveSENM   
3045:44Craig WallaceSENMHHR  
3146:01Jake BellSENM   
3246:01Alamin BadmusSENM   
3346:37Ducan AbernethyV50MFRC  
3447:17Greig Cruickshank V55MJSK Running Club9.8 
3547:24Gary MacFadyenV50MFH  
3647:52Ewan CantlieV40MMRR  
3747:59Charlie NobleV50MFRC  
3848:45James WilsonV50MPAC  
3948:49John PascoeV50MPAC  
4049:37Andrew Davidson V55MPeterhead9.5 
4150:16Richard MutchV40MFRC  
4251:03Graham ClarkV50MFRC  
4354:51Dean BowmanSENMNHH  
4457:20Jacob ScottSENM   
4558:03Harnam MannSENM   
4658:17Phill ThompsonV50MMRR  
4762:10Malcolm Christie V60MElgin19.5 
4867:28Colin Knox V40MElgin24.1 
 
4.6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:23Bruce Evans U15MForres2.4 
218:55Sam Burnett U15MInverness3.6 
319:01Gregor Naughton U17MDeveron7.6 
419:13Jake Henderson U15MInverness2.5 
520:06Alex Jamieson U15MInverness6.6 
620:25Zak Fearn U15MRoss County8.3 
720:37Ben Webster U15MInverness6.0 
820:42Ruaridh Ellen U15MRoss County5.3 
920:43Connor WilsonU15MIH  
1020:55Caleb McLeodU15MIH  
1121:01Rhys Cantlie U15MMoray9.9 
1221:23Tom PalmerU15MK&D  
1323:06Ryan Curran U15MNairn10.2 
1426:38Graeme Small U15MEllon15.7 
1526:58Liam Munro U15MMoray8.6 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:48Callum DuthieU11MRCAC  
25:53Hugh Burnett U13MInverness8.8 
36:04Archie Smith U13MNairn10.9 
46:10Robbie McLaren U13MNairn18.3 
56:14Murray Taylor U11MInverness12.8 
66:16Rowin ShillerU11MRCAC  
76:16Jack Henderson U11MInverness13.2 
86:27Fraser Imlack U13MInverness14.1 
96:29Jamie McGruarU11MRCAC  
106:38Rory Donaldson U13MInverness15.9 
117:31Darren GreenU11MMRR  
127:37Alfie WestU11MFRC  
137:49Alisdair Jenkins U13MMoray22.7 
147:57Ryan PatersonU11MMRR  
158:28Cain Burton U13MEllon28.8 
169:07Jakob WhithamU11MPAC  
4.6KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:35Anna Cairns U15WInverness3.5 
220:03Alyth Gollan U17WEast Sutherland5.0 
320:05Grace MacDonald U15WInverness4.9 
420:34Ellyn Smith U17WMoray7.1 
520:37Beth Urquhart U15WMoray7.1 
621:18Ellen Astley U17WEllon7.6 
721:19Katie Slimon U15WHighland HR8.5 
821:35Hannah Taylor U15WEllon11.5 
922:24Emily Bell U15WRoss County11.3 
1022:48Mara DuffyU15WIH  
1122:59Nicole Taylor U15WMoray12.8 
1223:10Ruby Wittka-Jezewski U15WRoss County14.6 
1323:28Niamh Whelan U17WMoray14.0 
1424:07Hannah Stephen U15WMoray13.1 
1525:23Lily NicholsU15WELLON  
1630:24Kitty Burton U15WEllon28.2 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:07Lois MacRae U11WInverness10.6 
26:13Isla Burns U11WInverness9.0 
36:26Jessica Needs U11WPeterhead10.7 
46:29Alex Whelan U11WMoray15.3 
56:33Lexi Maclean U11WInverness14.0 
66:35Rhiann Cantlie U11WMoray16.5 
76:42Emily TaylorU11WELLON  
86:48Alicia McKayU11WFRC  
96:53Maddison MacMillanU11WLAC  
106:56Anna MeekU11WHHR  
117:02Louisa LairdU11WIH  
127:05Lucy Beastall U11WInverness18.1 
137:07Maisie LennoxU11WESAC  
147:12Emma SteelU11WPAC  
157:21Grace DawsonU11WIH  
167:23Kirsten Small U13WEllon19.3 
177:25Amy IrvineU11WFRC  
187:28Robyn Wojcik U11WMoray20.6 
197:43Sylvie Slater U11WMoray23.1 
207:54Alix Findlay U11WPeterhead20.4 
218:35Rachael SlimonsU11WHHR  
228:49Ellie Hood U11WPeterhead27.8 
239:00Hayley Curran U13WNairn29.6 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:10Andrew Baird U13MRoss County4.9 
212:18Michael Miller U13MInverness6.1 
312:40Kyle Gibson U13MEllon11.3 
412:41Noah Carson U13MRoss County8.3 
512:47Finlay Weir U13MMoray9.1 
612:50Struan Ellen U13MRoss County9.1 
713:00George Ross U13MRoss County9.1 
813:16Lewis Paterson U13MMoray9.3 
913:27Ben McLeodU13MIH  
1013:41Ruaridh StirlingU13MIH  
1113:56Connor Cameron U13MMoray15.1 
1219:16Finley CollinsU13MPAC  
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:14Katie Meek U13WInverness6.7 
212:21Kirsten Burnett U13WInverness6.3 
313:06Rhian BirnieU13WK&D  
413:19Caitlyn Heggie U13WRoss County11.1 
514:51Ciara McAlisterU13WIH  
615:42Amber Cameron U13WNairn14.5 
716:08Holly Balloch U13WPeterhead18.5 
816:08Daisy Stanyon U13WElgin19.9 
917:07Georgia Milne U13WPeterhead24.0