Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
6.7KXC 6.1KXC 4.1KXC 3.1KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:42Freddie Carcas U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-4.9 
223:45Hamish Hickey U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-5.3 
323:54Tom Graham-Marr U20MCentral/Aberdeen Uni-4.4 
424:03Christian Graham U20MLasswade-5.0 
524:17Finn Lydon U20MCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy-3.6 
624:18Ryan Gray U20MInverclyde-2.5 
724:20Ben MacMillan U20MCentral-4.7 
824:41Hamish Armitt U20MGiffnock North-3.0 
924:48Magnus Tait U20MLasswade/Glasgow Uni-4.3 
1024:55Kristof Hornyik U20MDundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni-4.4 
1124:58Thomas Berry U20MGarscube/Dundee Uni0.0 
1224:59James Gillon U20MLaw/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
1325:05Ryan Donald U20MDundee Hawkhill-0.6 
1425:06Cameron Watson U20MInverclyde/Strathclyde Uni0.7 
1525:12Robert Sparks U20MFife/Edinburgh Uni-0.3 
1625:16Cameron SaleU20MDundee University AC and XC club  
1725:17Adam Brown U20MAberdeen-2.9 
1825:31Calum Phillip U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.9 
1925:45Max BloorU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
2025:50Lewis Raeburn U20MGlasgow City0.2 
2125:58Andrew Grieve U20MSkye & Lochalsh/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds1.7 
2226:01Christopher McLew U20MCambuslang-2.0 
2326:06Thomas Ross U20MCorstorphine-1.3 
2426:07Fraser Roach U20MEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni-1.5 
2526:07Craig Kennedy U20MKilbarchan4.4 
2626:12Struan Paton U20MCambuslang4.5 
2726:14Michael Miller U20MClydesdale/West of Scotland Uni1.8 
2826:27Joshua Liddle U20MEden Runners/Edinburgh Uni2.3 
2926:27Craig Morris U20MFife/Napier Uni-1.8 
3026:45Stephen AddisonU20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
3126:47Alexander Bell U20MManx/Edinburgh Uni-1.5 
3226:51Cody StevensonU20MDundee University AC and XC club  
3326:53Dylan Crawford U20MInverclyde-0.5 
3427:00Iain McWhinnie U20MFife/Glasgow Uni2.9 
3527:06Gavin McWhinnie U20MFife4.1 
3627:06Andrew Carey U20MCambuslang/Glasgow Uni-2.0 
3727:15Cameron Bullen U20MTeam East Lothian4.0 
3827:16Ifan Gruff OldfieldU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
3927:18Ryan Donnelly U20MCambuslang2.8 
4027:25Michael Watt U20MAberdeen6.7 
4127:25Matthew Dailey U20MJSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.6 
4227:34Rudi Paul U20MBellahouston Harriers3.3 
4327:45Nathan Tosh U20MMetro Aberdeen2.9 
4427:49Robert JenkinsU20MStrathclyde Univ Harriers  
4527:54Nick Boyle U20MGiffnock North7.0 
4628:04Callum McCormack U20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni1.2 
4728:20Alex RobinsonU20MUniversity of St. Andrews CC  
4828:25Keir Beaton U20MEast Sutherland/Heriot-Watt Uni14.1 
4928:27Keir Crawford U20MCambuslang5.6 
5028:35Ben BrownU20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
5128:37Kristofer Hernandez U20MDundee Hawkhill-0.4 
5228:40Kieren Mooney U20MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni0.5 
5328:41Andrew Robertson U20MGiffnock North5.1 
5429:07Joe Donnelly U20MTeam East Lothian4.5 
5529:30Jamie Nix U20MKilmarnock1.8 
5629:32Sam Greenslade U20MStornoway9.2 
5729:34Jack Bell U20MGiffnock North6.0 
5829:41Kai Newell U20MCambuslang6.7 
5929:54Alasdair Armstrong U20MAyr Seaforth8.7 
6030:03Daniel Stewart U20MStornoway4.6 
6130:05Drew GallowayU20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
6230:40Matthew Gillon U20MLaw3.2 
6330:47Tom PorterU20MStrathclyde Univ Harriers  
6431:00Sorley JohnstonU20MSpringburn Harriers  
6531:11Cameron McclymontU20MGarscube Harriers  
6631:35Daniel McquaidU20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
6731:49Stuart StevensonU20MLothian RC  
6833:19David ScottU20MSpringburn Harriers  
6933:36Charlie LamassaU20MDundee University AC and XC club  
7034:07Jack ChambersU20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
7134:19Cameron Tweedie U20MLivingston8.8 
7235:49Hamish Brown U20MAberdeen13.5 
7337:44Cameron WallaceU20MStrathclyde Univ Harriers  
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:15Lucas Cairns U17MInverness-2.0 
221:32Cameron Fordyce U17MScottish Schs-2.6 
321:41Jack Patton U17MKilbarchan-3.1 
421:43Lewis Hannigan U17MKilbarchan-3.4 
521:47Andrew McGill U17MLivingston-3.6 
621:50Harris Paterson U17MGiffnock North1.5 
721:51Campbell LairdU17MKilbarchan AAC  
821:57Ben Sandilands U17MFife-4.4 
922:13David Addison U17MCorstorphine2.1 
1022:19Angus Smith U17MInverness-1.2 
1122:20Hugh Morrow U17MEdinburgh AC3.6 
1222:23Michael Black U17MCambuslang2.0 
1322:25Patrick Mochan U17MSwindon2.7 
1422:34Alastair Marshall U17MLivingston-4.5 
1522:38Harry McGill U17MKilbarchan1.5 
1622:44Fraser Holman U17MLivingston0.7 
1722:46Blayne Wright U17MGiffnock North-0.7 
1822:48Brodie Aitken U17MCambuslang4.1 
1922:51Lewis Barclay U17MKilbarchan0.3 
2022:54Hamish Anderson U17MEast Kilbride3.9 
2122:56Aaron Grew U17MCambuslang0.6 
2223:02Fabian Despinoy U17MEdinburgh AC-1.0 
2323:06Harry Henriksen U17MLasswade-3.3 
2423:07Donald Gilchrist U17MLaw3.4 
2523:17Finlay Ross-Davie U17MGarscube-2.5 
2623:18Ryan Smith U17MDundee Hawkhill3.8 
2723:30Gregor Collins U17MGala5.2 
2823:31Fergus Reid U17MSpringburn2.8 
2923:33Callan Hogarth U17MFalkirk2.1 
3023:37Euan Rollo U17MInverness-0.3 
3123:40Malcolm Mclure U17MDunfermline Track & Field/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds0.9 
3223:44Blair Milne U17MMoray5.1 
3323:45Ross O'Brien U17MGiffnock North-2.2 
3423:50Josh Law U17MInverclyde0.6 
3523:55Andrew Thomson U17MPH Racing-2.9 
3623:59Calum Little U17MFalkirk-0.2 
3724:04Christopher McdermottU17MVP-Glasgow AC  
3824:09Jacob Luc U17MGiffnock North-1.2 
3924:10Jamie Lessels U17MPH Racing0.2 
4024:11Shaun Wiseman U17MGreenock Glenpark3.7 
4124:12Euan Smith U17MDundee Hawkhill3.2 
4224:12Ben Henderson U17MPerth Strathtay5.9 
4324:16Ritchie GardinerU17MUnattached  
4424:18Josh BentonU17MMetro Aberdeen RC  
4524:20Euan Bell U17MAyr Seaforth4.1 
4624:30Joshua Milne U17MMoray6.3 
4724:32Sean Friel U17MCambuslang7.5 
4824:35Finlay Raynor U17MInverness4.3 
4924:40Alex Ellen U17MRoss County6.7 
5024:42Rory MunnU17MUnattached  
5124:48Jonathan Faulks U17MFalkirk1.5 
5224:51Callum MurisonU17MGeorge Heriots School  
5324:51Jordan Cruickshank U17MMetro Aberdeen-0.8 
5424:51Robert Gunson U17MKilbarchan6.5 
5524:52Patrick Lang U17MAberdeen5.5 
5624:53Daniel Munday U17MLaw6.6 
5724:55Lewis Ferguson U17MKilmarnock5.5 
5824:55Noah McdermottU17MGeorge Heriots School  
5924:56Matthew Stewart U17MGlasgow Sch of Sport2.8 
6024:57Theo Carter U17MShettleston2.5 
6124:59Joa FairweatherU17MCambuslang Harriers  
6225:07Jonathan Marshall U17MLivingston-1.9 
6325:10Finlay Rutter U17MInverness6.9 
6425:16Robbie Anderson U17MTeam East Lothian3.0 
6525:21David Scott U17MForres6.9 
6625:33Reuben Macintyre U17MCumbernauld-0.1 
6725:35Euan Flett U17MCorstorphine11.6 
6825:44Ciaran Hogg U17MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1.2 
6925:45David Spencer U17MForres16.1 
7025:51Kyle Sutherland U17MRoss County6.6 
7125:55Angus Chandler U17MTeam East Lothian8.1 
7225:59Sam Lindsay U17MKilmarnock10.2 
7326:13Muir Gillespie U17MEdinburgh AC5.9 
7426:14Tejay Scott U17MDundee Hawkhill7.2 
7526:29Chris Cairns U17MEast Kilbride9.1 
7626:49Ryan Fox U17MDundee Hawkhill1.1 
7726:50Tomas MacdonaldU17MGeorge Heriots School  
7826:57Liam AngelyU17MCambuslang Harriers  
7927:28Callum Lechatellier U17MBanchory Stonehaven14.7 
8027:31Jay Stewart U17MEdinburgh AC9.4 
8128:34John MacdonaldU17MPH Racing Club  
8228:53Finn Milligan U17MLaw6.0 
8328:55Christopher Watson-Sweeney U17MGiffnock North16.3 
8429:14Thomas BurnettU17MInverness Harriers AAC  
8529:34Aaron Bennet U17MPH Racing-0.1 
8639:42Gregory Gontor U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.7 
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:54Reuben Macdonald U15MGiffnock North-2.8 
214:56Fraser Gilmour U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-3.2 
315:00Corey Campbell U15MTeam East Lothian-3.9 
415:09Struan Bennet U15MFife-2.4 
515:20Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.7 
615:35Hamish Mckay U15MAberdeen-1.6 
715:44Johnny Burns U15MShettleston5.5 
815:48David Woods U15MShettleston1.3 
915:48Harris Pagett U15MStrathearn-0.3 
1015:49Gregor Hunter U15MFalkirk0.6 
1115:50Cameron Deverill U15MGiffnock North-3.1 
1215:52Warren Lorente U15MDundee Hawkhill-2.7 
1315:53Conan Harper U15MTeviotdale/Annan-3.2 
1415:57Oscar Logan U15MLaw-2.8 
1515:57Ewan Christie U15MGala-1.1 
1616:00Saul McGlennan U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.9 
1716:02Finlay Ross U15MHarmeny-2.5 
1816:03Logan Beagley U15MLivingston-2.5 
1916:05Lewis Thomson U15MPerth Strathtay4.5 
2016:09Patrick Milne U15MCorstorphine3.1 
2116:09Bruce Evans U15MForres1.7 
2216:12Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen2.8 
2316:13Hugh Shiels U15MGiffnock North3.4 
2416:14Angus IvoryU15MGeorge Heriots School  
2516:18Jake Henderson U15MInverness6.0 
2616:23Fergus Currie U15MGarscube5.6 
2716:24Jonathan Downey U15MKilmarnock-0.7 
2816:25Jamie Phillips U15MKilmarnock-1.5 
2916:26Gregor Nixon U15MInverness5.9 
3016:26Euan Docherty U15MCentral2.9 
3116:26Luke Lindsay U15MKilbarchan-0.5 
3216:29Calum Gorman U15MAberdeen7.3 
3316:31Alexandre Robin U15MGiffnock North2.8 
3416:31Elliot Frame U15MLivingston0.5 
3516:34Sam Burnett U15MInverness4.7 
3616:35Calum RenwickU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
3716:35Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine6.4 
3816:37Jake Speirs U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.5 
3916:38Lewis Roddis U15MCambuslang-0.3 
4016:39Aleksander Jovcic U15MAberdeen-1.7 
4116:40Fearghus Macgregor U15MCambuslang3.1 
4216:41Finlay Waters U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.2 
4316:44Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny-2.7 
4416:45Aidan Page U15MTeam East Lothian-0.1 
4516:46Reiss Marshall U15MFife-1.7 
4616:48Cameron Rankine U15MGala/Team Borders2.3 
4716:49Ethan Lorimer U15MHarmeny0.1 
4816:50Crawford Smith U15MKirkintilloch1.6 
4916:50Zack HaggertyU15MCambuslang Harriers  
5016:51Ruairidh Williams U15MCorstorphine0.7 
5116:52Iain HoustonU15MGala Harriers  
5216:52Jack Kennedy U15MKilbarchan6.3 
5316:53Jordan Phillips U15MKilmarnock-1.2 
5416:54Caleb Mcleod U15MPitreavie/Falkirk-0.7 
5516:56Murray Close U15MLothian4.8 
5616:56Robert Newman U15MEdinburgh AC8.5 
5716:59Matthew Knak U15MGiffnock North0.7 
5817:01Sam Kitchin U15MLasswade4.6 
5917:04Caiden ThomU15MMetro Aberdeen RC  
6017:07Jack Anderson Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill0.6 
6117:08Adam Wetton U15MCorstorphine4.5 
6217:09Gregor Murdoch U17MGarscube9.9 
6317:11Thomas MacKenzie U15MAberdeen10.7 
6417:11David Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay5.4 
6517:15Alastair Scott U15MLasswade-1.9 
6617:19Stuart BorthwickU15MGarscube Harriers  
6717:19Adam Chamberlain U15MGiffnock North9.6 
6817:19Matthew Cox U15MGiffnock North1.6 
6917:23Caleb Brock U15MAberdeen1.3 
7017:23Calum Charters U15MEast Kilbride0.9 
7117:25Taylor Cadwell U15MKilmarnock9.8 
7217:25Matthew Burnside U13MGarscube10.1 
7317:26Caleb McGuire U15MAberdeen4.9 
7417:27Charlie Morrison U15MStornoway4.9 
7517:27Douglas FrewU15MGeorge Heriots School  
7617:27Andrew GourleyU15MFife AC  
7717:28Jude Dolan U15MGreenock Glenpark2.0 
7817:29Ruairidh Allen U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.0 
7917:29Reuben BrightU15MCorstorphine AAC  
8017:31Ethan Polson U15MAyr Seaforth5.8 
8117:31Jamie Wilson U15MPerth Strathtay8.6 
8217:32Charlie Stewart U15MGala13.3 
8317:32Rory ScottU15MLasswade AC  
8417:37Calum Mackenzie U15MCumbernauld4.4 
8517:38Cameron Ross U15MCorstorphine17.8 
8617:39Finlay Robb U15MCambuslang1.1 
8717:41Joshua Mirtle U15MAyr Seaforth3.2 
8817:44Alasdair Mccorquodale U15MEdinburgh AC9.8 
8917:44Jamie Smith U15MTeam East Lothian2.8 
9017:44Keir Arthur U15MInverclyde5.6 
9117:48Guillem Penacchio Torres U15MFife10.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6