Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Moray
12 Oct 19
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:57Finlay Murray SENMEast Sutherland/Inverness-2.2 
213:14Cameron Young U23MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.2 
313:19Max AbernethySENMFraserburgh RC  
413:25Ally BeavanSENMHighland Hill Runners  
513:28John HamiltonSENMStornoway RAC  
613:30Gareth Jenkins V45MMoray-0.3 
713:58Rob BurnettSENMInverness Harriers  
814:15Paul Rogan V50MMoray3.0 
914:21Lawrence Ramsay SENMMoray12.9 
1014:22Keith Buchan V45MFraserburgh1.2 
1114:45Steven Gregg SENMHighland HR3.6 
1214:47Raymond HughesSENMForres Harriers  
1314:52Daniel StewartSENMStornoway RAC  
1415:01Martin Bain V40MMoray4.4 
1515:09Mathew ThompsonSENMJSK RC  
1615:35Thomas BlaireSENMJSK RC  
1715:37David Fraser V35MPeterhead4.0 
1815:39Eric DuncanSENMHighland Hill Runners  
1916:39Nigel Williams V50MMoray8.5 
2016:41Osca Sanchez GarciaSENMMixed NC  
2118:06Constantin FormSENMGordonstoun NC   
2218:19Dean BowmanSENMNorth Highland Harriers  
4KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:12Kenny Wilson SENMMoray-4.3 
212:52Rob SinclairSENMHighland Hill Runners  
313:41Robbie Cooman SENMHavering0.0 
413:46Blair Mackay SENMEast Sutherland-1.0 
513:52Stuart Gardiner U20MInverness-0.7 
614:09Mark Mccluskie V35MJSK Running Club2.6 
714:24Ryan MackenzieSENMHighland Hill Runners  
814:38Sam GreensladeSENMStornoway RAC  
915:15John AndersonSENMMoray Road Runners  
1015:16Stephen Carmichael V45MMoray5.4 
1115:16Ian Meek V50MHighland HR4.2 
1215:28Andrew Morgan SENMForres/Aberdeen Uni/Metro Aberdeen5.8 
1315:30Aaron GreenSENMMoray Road Runners  
1415:35David Orr V45MNorth Highland Harriers6.0 
1515:57Adam WordieSENMGordonstoun NC   
1616:17Donald MacLeod SENMGlasgow City/Stornoway11.0 
1716:18Ryan McRaeSENMPeterhead AC  
1816:40Alex SutherlandSENMInverness Harriers  
1916:43Duncan Abernethy V45MFraserburgh6.8 
2016:49Simon MacdonaldSENMMoray Road Runners  
2117:22Eric SimpsonSENMJSK RC  
2220:52Jane ChishamSENMMixed NC  
4KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:00Keith Mcintyre V35MFraserburgh17.5 
213:02Lucas Davidson U11MInverness13.7 
313:13James Wilson SENMMoray-1.9 
413:27Jack WardSENMHighland Hill Runners  
513:39Ruairidh Gollan U23MEast Sutherland3.1 
614:17Eion CoullSENMMixed NC  
714:23Norman Ferguson V35MStornoway1.4 
814:30Andrew Clark SENMAberdeen/Moray3.3 
914:49Gavin Whiteside V40MHighland HR3.5 
1014:53Colin Green V45MMoray4.1 
1115:14Stephen Simpson V35MJSK Running Club5.2 
1215:15John Paul Downey SENMMoray10.6 
1315:19Douglas Macdonald V45MInverness/Highland HR4.4 
1415:48David Spencer V45MNorth Highland Harriers5.7 
1516:01David CullenSENMInverness Harriers  
1616:07Alan Reid V50MPeterhead11.2 
1716:12Kevin Morice V40MMoray12.9 
1816:20Leon KuehneSENMGordonstoun NC   
1916:54Iain MacdonaldSENMForres Harriers  
2017:28Bryan McKinnonSENMJSK RC  
2117:45Sean WalkerSENMFraserburgh RC  
2219:19Gerry ConnollySENMStornoway RAC  
4KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:55John Newsom SENMInverness-2.7 
212:59Ewan Davidson SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moray-2.6 
313:13Andrew GilmoreSENMHighland Hill Runners  
413:46Graham BeeSENMMixed NC  
513:47Murdo MacKenzie SENMStornoway0.2 
613:48Jonathan BuchanSENMFraserburgh RC  
713:56Jonny Macleod V45MInverness1.9 
814:11Eoghann GolanSENMEast Sutherland  
914:20Javier Cabrora ValdesSENMHighland Hill Runners  
1014:25Wayne Dashper V40MMoray/Forres1.7 
1114:26Tom Roche V40MJSK Running Club/Insch Trail Running Club-2.2 
1214:26Ruari TateSENMGordonstoun NC   
1314:34William Nicolson V45MHighland HR3.8 
1415:01Jonathan Ward SENMMoray/Royal Air Force3.1 
1515:20Kenny Macgruer V35MNorth Highland Harriers2.4 
1615:21Colin Hall V50MForres5.6 
1715:28Robert Youngson V55MFraserburgh5.2 
1815:41Ross Aird SENMPeterhead2.7 
1917:05Greig Cruickshank V55MJSK Running Club9.8 
2017:16Euan Cantlie V45MMoray9.1 
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:23William CookU17MGordonstoun School   
28:49Michael Miller U13MInverness6.1 
38:51Jordan NicolsonU17MStornoway RAC  
48:59Luca SutherlandU17MMoray Road Runners   
59:18Xander EdgeU17MGordonstoun School   
69:20Andrew MacAskillU17MStornoway RAC  
79:21Finlay MacleodU17MNC (IH & SRAC)  
89:21Struan Ellen U13MRoss County9.1 
99:24George Ross U13MRoss County9.1 
109:35Eoghain Sutherland U15MNairn11.4 
119:40Finlay WeirU17MMoray Road Runners   
129:47Bill SymonU17MForres Harriers   
1310:08Tristen EdgeU17MGordonstoun School   
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:17Jake Henderson U15MInverness2.5 
28:20Gregor Nixon U15MInverness2.2 
38:23Ruaridh Ellen U15MRoss County5.3 
48:26Bruce EvansU17MForres Harriers   
58:39Nick WarrenU17MGordonstoun School   
68:49Zak FearnU17MRoss County AC  
78:57Iain MathesonU17MStornoway RAC  
89:01Lewis AykroydU17MGordonstoun School   
99:21Sebastian Nicholson U13MStornoway9.4 
109:34Zak StewartU17MNairn AAAC  
119:46Johon AndersonU17MGordonstoun School   
129:49Lewis PattersonU17MMoray Road Runners   
139:57Jackson SmithU17MMoray Road Runners   
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:27Danny McPake U17MRoss County0.0 
27:44Angus Smith U17MInverness-0.1 
38:02Duncan MacDonaldU17MNC (IH & SRAC)  
48:02Alex Ellen U17MRoss County3.3 
58:19Ewan MartinU17MForres Harriers   
68:30Daniel ClaydenU17MGordonstoun School   
78:48Archie AlexanderU17MGordonstoun School   
88:52Bruce NewlandsU17MMoray Road Runners   
98:59Ewan McleodU17MStornoway RAC  
109:00Jacobus Van StraatenU17MNairn AAAC  
119:18Jamie LeingU17MGordonstoun School   
129:37Lewis MacLean U15MStornoway11.3 
139:38Shaun GreenU17MMoray Road Runners   
4KXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:48Gemma Cormack SENWInverness/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni2.8 
215:25Moira Davie SENWForres5.9 
315:44Iona RobertsonSENWMoray Road Runners  
416:09Karen Lyons V45WHighland HR9.8 
516:17Lisa Allan V40WFraserburgh5.5 
616:26Julie Hoyle V40WJSK Running Club6.1 
716:30Heather Campbell U23WInverness/Glasgow Caledonian Uni7.3 
817:12Siobhan Evans V45WForres7.9 
918:09Lorraine Coull V45WRoss County12.1 
1018:28Megan Bee SENWHighland HR11.3 
1118:43Karen Norvell V50WMoray13.2 
1218:58Lauren KnowlesSENWJSK RC  
1319:28Linda McGee V45WPeterhead11.7 
1419:43June Mcintosh V50WForres15.3 
1519:57Ros Wright V55WForres15.8 
1623:06Elaine WalkerSENWJSK RC  
1725:38Victoria TevenSENWNorth Highland Harriers  
4KXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:00Emily Andrew U20WInverness4.1 
215:53Diana MacDonaldSENWHighland Hill Runners  
316:02Tammy Wilson V35WJSK Running Club8.2 
417:30Hilary Cameron V45WForres10.2 
517:43Justine Blaszk SENWMoray12.0 
617:47Carrie Ward V35WForres/Royal Air Force12.2 
717:50Kaisa OikkonenSENWForres Harriers  
818:04Anna MacArthurSENWHighland Hill Runners  
918:05Heather Gardiner V50WInverness12.1 
1018:07Imogen DaySENWJSK RC  
1118:46Carol Massie V55WFraserburgh11.6 
1219:22Jo Ellen V45WRoss County15.2 
1319:30Maria WilloxSENWPeterhead AC  
1419:59Anne SutherlandSENWJSK RC  
1521:06Elizabeth Watson V55WForres18.0 
1621:59Amanda Strang V45WMoray17.9 
1724:39Nia BernalSENWNorth Highland Harriers  
4KXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:05Caroline Marwick SENWInverness4.4 
215:13Catriona Morrison V40WHighland HR/Stirling Uni9.8 
315:42Grace WhelanSENWMoray Road Runners  
417:15Lana BuchheinSENWHighland Hill Runners  
517:26Morvern MacKenzieSENWRoss County AC  
617:29Kay Davies V45WJSK Running Club7.6 
717:35Claire GauldSENWFraserburgh RC  
817:43Susan McRitchie V45WForres9.2 
917:44Julie Wilson V50WInverness/Scottish Vets H8.2 
1018:14Jessica Haworth SENWNorth Norfolk BR/Forres10.5 
1118:31Susan McNairneySENWMoray Road Runners  
1219:43Susan Strachan V45WPeterhead9.2 
1319:52Lorna Stanger V50WNorth Highland Harriers12.0 
1420:39Abi LyallSENWJSK RC  
1520:47Paula Boon V50WForres11.4 
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:06Kate MeekU17WInverness Harriers  
29:23Kirsten BurnettU17WInverness Harriers  
39:47Mihandra Vanstraaten U13WNairn12.5 
49:57Eva EsslemontU17WForres Harriers   
510:22Louisa PrendergastU17WGordonstoun School  
610:35Ella SlaterU17WMoray Road Runners   
710:43Connie WhelanU17WMoray Road Runners   
810:51Sophia AykroydU17WGordonstoun School  
911:09Skylar Lawson-JohnstonU17WGordonstoun School  
1011:48Suzy QunnU17WGordonstoun School  
1112:21Safa ParkU17WGordonstoun School  
1212:53Robin Van VessemU17WGordonstoun School  
1312:57Iona McgillivrayU17WRoss County AC  
1413:10Tomi AdetonaU17WGordonstoun School  
1513:28Lanthe DunbarU17WGordonstoun School  
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:40Grace MacDonaldU17WInverness Harriers  
29:06Ava WalshU17WInverness Harriers  
310:07Cara ChristieU17WGordonstoun School  
410:12Hannah Stephen U15WMoray13.1 
510:31Ruby Witika-JezewskiU17WRoss County AC  
610:33Mackenzie FindlayU17WMoray Road Runners   
710:39Abigail FerryU17WForres Harriers   
810:41Fatima UgailiU17WGordonstoun School  
910:56Maia EslamlooyU17WGordonstoun School  
1010:57Amber Kate CameronU17WNairn AAAC  
1111:06Dani FagbemiU17WGordonstoun School  
1211:51Olivia JappyU17WGordonstoun School  
1312:11Kiera NigtingaleU17WGordonstoun School  
1412:20Omotayo OladimgiU17WGordonstoun School  
1512:23Maisie McMullenU17WGordonstoun School  
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:27Anna CairnsU17WInverness Harriers  
28:52Ellyn SmthU17WMoray Road Runners   
38:56Charlotte BlankensteinU17WGordonstoun School  
48:58Zoe SharpeU17WInverness Harriers  
59:37Ida ZimmermanU17WGordonstoun School  
69:44Morag Hickey U17WRoss County8.9 
79:47Katie RiddickU17WGordonstoun School  
89:47Helena AnzingerU17WGordonstoun School  
99:59Nicole TaylorU17WMoray Road Runners   
1010:34Ida OikkonenU17WForres Harriers   
1110:51Nalize Van StraatenU17WNairn AAAC  
1211:16Anais HoudaU17WGordonstoun School  
1311:50Sash BainU17WGordonstoun School  
1411:52Maria GoetzfriedU17WGordonstoun School  
1512:09Deborah FagbemiU17WGordonstoun School