Scottish West District Relay Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
12 Oct 19
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:27   Matthew Turner SENMShettleston-3.3 
212:55   Jamie Burns U20MGlasgow City/Shettleston-2.6 
313:05   Stuart Gibson V35MCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.3 
413:25   Lewis Ross U20MAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni-1.6 
513:25   Andrew MacAngus U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni-2.3 
613:27   Jonathan Roebuck SENMInverclyde-2.1 
713:28   Callum Matthews SENMKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-0.6 
813:30   Nikolai Gajic U20MGiffnock North-2.2 
913:32   Ryan Donnelly U20MCambuslang-1.3 
1013:33   Cody Stevenson U20MGarscube0.1 
1113:38   Struan Paton U20MCambuslang3.8 
1213:40   Stuart McGeachy V40MCambuslang-0.8 
1313:42   Craig Ferguson SENMKilmarnock0.0 
1413:44   Greg Templeton SENMBellahouston Harriers-1.6 
1513:44   Darran Muir V40MLaw-1.0 
1613:57   Mark Doherty V35MInverclyde-0.4 
1714:04   Steven Campbell V45MGreenock Glenpark-0.5 
1814:06   James Bowden SENMWesterlands0.2 
1914:12   Michael Cross V35MGiffnock North1.1 
2014:14   Colin Whitby V35MIrvine-1.1 
2114:16   Drew Pollock U20MCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds-0.4 
2214:21   Brian Robinson V40MAyr Seaforth1.2 
2314:23   Allan Cameron V45MMotherwell1.3 
2414:31   Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride0.5 
2514:42   Stuart Laurence SENMBellahouston RR1.2 
2614:44   Kai Newell U20MCambuslang1.6 
2714:46   Marco Consani V40MGarscube2.3 
2814:51   Graeme Laing V40MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.6 
2914:52   Luke Chamberlain V45MGiffnock North2.9 
3014:54   Ross McEachern V50MCumbernauld2.1 
3114:56   Graeme Paterson V45MGiffnock North2.8 
3214:59   Vincent Carroll V50MCumbernauld3.2 
3315:04   Ian Thomson V35MGarscube1.3 
3415:07   Jason Kane SENMInverclyde3.2 
3515:10   Walter Henderson V50MShettleston2.6 
3615:12   Chris Upson V55MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H2.1 
3715:15   Tom Elliotte SENMWesterlands XC Club  
3815:17   Niall Walker SENMEast Kilbride3.2 
3915:23   Alex Allardyce V45MIrvine3.2 
4015:28   Liam Conway V50MBellahouston RR4.2 
4115:36   Calum Ferguson U23MBellahouston Harriers3.3 
4215:39   Owen Atkinson V40MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
4315:50   Donald Maclean U20MGiffnock North2.9 
4415:52   Daniel Burns SENMClydesdale4.4 
4515:54   David Thomson SENMEast Kilbride5.4 
4616:04   Graeme Little V40MKirkintilloch4.7 
4716:10   James McClafferty U20MLaw/Strathclyde Uni6.4 
4816:12   Christopher Butler SENMWesterlands XC Club  
4916:14   James Breen V50MHamilton H4.4 
5016:15   Stuart Mccandless V45MRoyal Mail4.8 
5116:20   Daniel O'Connell V50MCambuslang6.2 
5216:20   Ewan Wallace V40MGiffnock North7.8 
5316:26   Vincent Glennon V45MEast Kilbride7.4 
5416:26   Simon Gay V50MShettleston Harriers  
5516:34   Sandy Gardner V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.0 
5616:36   Alan Douglas SENMIrvine RC  
5716:38   David Eames SENMBellahouston Harriers  
5816:43   Peter Scott V40MGarscube/Unattached6.4 
5916:44   Jamie Robinson V35MBellahouston RR6.4 
6016:45   Iain Pettigrew V50MAyr Seaforth10.4 
6116:48   Graeme Mckenzie V40MTroon9.3 
6217:02   Simon Gold V40MCambuslang8.2 
6317:08   John Leitch SENMNorth Ayrshire8.7 
6417:15   Kevin Beeby SENMSpringburn Harriers  
6517:18   Joseph Chambers SENMSpringburn Harriers  
6617:20   Scott Dickson SENMMotherwell10.6 
6717:23   Paul Kelly V35MDumbarton7.6 
6817:25   Alasdair Murray V45MKilmarnock7.8 
6917:39   Laurence Baker V60MAyr Seaforth8.8 
7017:44   Jim McAneny V60MGarscube12.0 
7117:54   Jim Holmes V50MCalderglen10.2 
7218:11   Ryan Nelson SENMClydesdale7.9 
7318:17   John Cunningham V50MBellahouston Harriers9.4 
7418:23   Mark Milligan V45MLaw10.8 
7518:25   Steven Burnside V40MTroon10.7 
7618:28   Frank Mcmahon V65MGreenock Glenpark12.7 
7718:33   Kevin Mcphillips V45MMotherwell12.3 
7818:55   John Hannah V40MAyr Seaforth18.3 
7919:01   Michael Lancaster V40MBellahouston RR7.5 
8019:06   Gordon Gallacher V45MBellahouston Harriers11.6 
8119:12   Mark Grant V40MShettleston12.9 
8219:33   Paul Collins V50MGarscube16.9 
8319:50   Leslie James Mc Derment V45MKilmarnock16.2 
8420:05   David Wardrope V45MCalderglen10.1 
8520:30   Matthew Campbell SENMBellahouston RR  
8620:42   Gordon Mcinally V50MCalderglen14.4 
8722:31   James Dobbie SENMStrathclyde Univ Harriers  
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-2.1 
213:02   Thomas Berry U20MGarscube/Dundee Uni-2.2 
313:13   Jamie MacKinnon U23MCambuslang-2.8 
413:15   Grant Baillie V40MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-2.3 
513:16   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-2.7 
613:23   Ben Hukins V40MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.5 
713:24   Cameron Wright U20MKilbarchan-3.4 
813:25   Adam Hay U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni-2.5 
913:39   Christopher McLew U20MCambuslang-1.4 
1013:42   Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang0.1 
1113:54   Michael Miller U20MClydesdale/West of Scotland Uni-0.7 
1214:00   Dylan Crawford U20MInverclyde1.2 
1314:03   Daniel Stuart GrahamSENMAyr Seaforth AC  
1414:05   Rudi Paul U20MBellahouston Harriers-0.5 
1514:11   Jack Bell U20MGiffnock North1.0 
1614:23   Daniel Scroop V45MGarscube1.3 
1714:23   Peter Mackie V40MShettleston0.8 
1814:24   James Macleod V35MGarscube0.9 
1914:32   Ross Hill SENMLaw-0.7 
2014:32   Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell1.0 
2114:36   Paul Lafferty SENMIrvine0.7 
2214:44   Jordan Orr U23MGiffnock North1.7 
2314:44   Mark Gallacher V45MMotherwell1.7 
2414:47   Daniel Bond SENMSpringburn Harriers  
2514:51   Adam Peters SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni1.3 
2614:53   Victor Mcgregor SENMKilbarchan2.4 
2714:54   John O'Donnell V45MGiffnock North AC  
2814:54   Robert Lindsay V45MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2.5 
2914:54   Martin Fitchie V40MCumbernauld2.5 
3014:55   Simon Wells V35MBellahouston RR2.8 
3114:58   Stephen McCrorie V45MAyr Seaforth2.1 
3215:00   Stuart McGillivray V35MDumbarton2.6 
3315:07   Mark Preston V35MNorth Ayrshire1.5 
3415:09   Lee Shaw U23MIrvine/Strathclyde Uni3.5 
3515:22   Donald Maclaren V40MBellahouston Harriers2.2 
3615:31   Jack Kirwan SENMEast Kilbride5.0 
3715:37   Jeremy Fellick V50MGiffnock North AC  
3815:39   Crawford Little V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.4 
3915:40   Paul Thompson V60MCambuslang4.1 
4015:46   Duncan Anderson V35MGreenock Glenpark3.5 
4115:53   Stuart Mclean V45MAyr Seaforth4.7 
4215:55   Mark Matheson SENMBellahouston Harriers4.9 
4315:55   Alasdair MacInnes SENMWesterlands4.9 
4415:58   Paul Beaton V40MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
4516:05   Gareth Ellor V45MShettleston5.9 
4616:05   Graeme Gallie V40MCambuslang Harriers  
4716:06   Duncan Boyd V50MGarscube5.9 
4816:10   Des Dickson V60MCambuslang5.3 
4916:16   Ronnie Hart V45MBellahouston RR6.1 
5016:20   Alan Digweed V40MBellahouston RR4.3 
5116:25   Kieran Cubis U23MLaw16.4 
5216:26   Gordon McCaffrey V60MWesterlands8.5 
5316:26   David Calder V55MWesterlands8.6 
5416:31   Barry Duddy V45MAyr Seaforth12.3 
5516:42   Jonathan Sharp V35MKirkintilloch6.9 
5616:56   Andrew Law V60MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.7 
5717:01   Christopher Smith V50MGiffnock North8.1 
5817:08   Robert Gray V45MInverclyde9.6 
5917:18   Gerry Penman V45MTroon/Scottish Prison Service8.8 
6017:19   Murray McDonald SENMKilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni9.3 
6117:23   Tom Ferris V50MBellahouston RR9.0 
6217:42   Keith Charters V50MEast Kilbride9.2 
6317:44   Daniel Smith U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni9.2 
6417:45   Gordon Colvin V60MEast Kilbride AC  
6517:47   Willie Munro V55MSpringburn7.6 
6617:57   Edward Reid V55MCalderglen17.5 
6718:00   Donnie Inglis V50MRoyal Mail Run GMC  
6818:00   Kenny Leinster V60MCalderglen/Unattached10.4 
6918:17   Kristan Alexander V40MGarscube Harriers  
7018:28   Iain Burns V40MShettleston1.7 
7118:39   Norman Baillie V70MGarscube10.4 
7218:40   Graham McMillan V50MBellahouston Harriers  
7318:41   Stuart McColm V50MAyr Seaforth10.9 
7419:00   Scott Kelman SENMMotherwell AC  
7519:12   Andrew Rennie V70MIrvine12.9 
7619:18   Iain Crawford V50MCambuslang12.6 
7719:20   Ross Bickerstaff V60MHamilton H/Unattached12.4 
7819:40   Richard Beattie V35MLaw14.1 
7919:48   Matthew Young SENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
8019:51   David Ruthven V55MTroon12.1 
8120:54   Pete Cartwright V75MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H15.1 
8222:45   Tom Keenan V60MBellahouston Harriers17.3 
8352:33   David Searil V65MCalderglen15.7 
4KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:32   Connor Maclean U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni-4.1 
212:44   Fraser Stewart SENMCambuslang-3.8 
313:04   Craig Jardine U23MCambuslang-3.1 
413:17   Gregor Yates V35MBellahouston Harriers-2.2 
513:24   Lewis Raeburn U20MGlasgow City-3.2 
613:32   Colin Reilly V35MCambuslang/Keswick-2.1 
713:39   Martin Lynas U23MEast Kilbride-0.5 
813:41   Donald McPartlin V35MGarscube-0.6 
913:43   Mark Pollard V35MBelgrave/Inverclyde-0.7 
1013:50   Paul Sorrie V40MShettleston-0.8 
1113:53   Calum Young U20MGiffnock North0.3 
1213:55   Ruairidh MacGregor U20MCambuslang3.9 
1314:00   Stephen Wylie V45MCambuslang/Girvan-0.6 
1414:04   Andrew Harkins V40MInverclyde0.2 
1514:10   Grahame Hopper V35MAyr Seaforth1.1 
1614:12   Ross Harvey SENMIrvine-0.8 
1714:28   Conor Thomson U23MKilbarchan-0.1 
1814:40   Chris Greenhalgh V45MGiffnock North1.0 
1914:41   Matthew Gillon U20MLaw1.2 
2014:50   Michael Paxton SENMShettleston0.9 
2114:51   Oliver Traynor SENMGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1.9 
2214:59   David Tamburini V45MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H0.9 
2315:01   Alex Chalmers V50MGarscube2.6 
2415:05   Ian McIlwraith V45MNorth Ayrshire2.7 
2515:06   Scott Partyka SENMStrathclyde Univ Harriers  
2615:10   Scott Mason V35MBellahouston Harriers2.3 
2715:11   Tim Martin SENMGarscube2.2 
2815:11   Gary McBride SENMSpringburn3.2 
2915:15   Oliver Reilly SENMGreenock Glenpark3.5 
3015:19   Peter Walsh SENMDumbarton3.1 
3115:22   John MacNamara V40MCambuslang2.8 
3215:23   Ewen Cameron V40MMotherwell4.5 
3315:25   Luke Kirwan U23MEast Kilbride4.5 
3415:31   Andy Macdonald V40MGiffnock North4.4 
3515:35   Paul Gordon SENMBellahouston RR3.2 
3615:37   Paul Mcmonagle V50MCumbernauld3.2 
3715:48   John Gordon Murray V40MGarscube5.2 
3815:49   Jamie Nix U20MKilmarnock4.7 
3915:49   Alasdair Meldrum V45MAyr Seaforth5.1 
4016:00   Iain Campbell V40MMotherwell AC  
4116:11   Roderick Fleming V35MWesterlands6.9 
4216:14   Colin Miller V60MIrvine7.8 
4316:18   Andrew McLinden V65MHamilton H/Scottish Vets H5.0 
4416:18   John J DuffyV55MShettleston Harriers  
4516:21   Kenny Finlayson V40MCambuslang5.0 
4616:27   Alexander Chisholm V60MGarscube6.4 
4716:34   Ross Neilson V40MGreenock Glenpark8.1 
4816:37   Kenneth Crawford V50MBellahouston RR7.3 
4916:40   Stephen Phimister V45MCalderglen7.3 
5016:41   Peter Jardine V50MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.6 
5116:44   Simon Kirk V45MAyr Seaforth AC  
5216:48   Rob Crusher V50MGiffnock North5.4 
5317:01   John McCabe V50MTroon7.9 
5417:02   Ben Fountain U23MLaw6.4 
5517:05   Francis Hurley V65MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H7.1 
5617:12   John Edwards V40MEast Kilbride AC  
5717:20   Max Steele SENMBellahouston Harriers  
5817:23   Martin Kay V40MLaw9.6 
5917:23   Alistair Peat V40MSpringburn5.6 
6017:23   Robert White V50MRoyal Mail9.6 
6117:48   Tony Dolan SENMClydesdale13.6 
6217:57   Tim Downie V60MAyr Seaforth9.1 
6318:04   Ewen Kennedy SENMWesterlands XC Club  
6418:04   Darren Shields SENMBellahouston Harriers  
6518:08   Scott Mackintosh V40MBellahouston RR8.8 
6618:08   Tom Ord V60MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.7 
6718:15   Richard Millar V40MShettleston11.0 
6818:25   Mark Cathro V50MGarscube Harriers  
6919:06   Mario Campagna V50MKilmarnock H&AC  
7019:16   Alastair Loudon V35MMotherwell13.5 
7119:19   David Stirling V45MCambuslang12.1 
7219:24   George Ferguson V55MCalderglen Harriers  
7319:46   Bobby Young V75MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H10.4 
7419:49   James Campbell V40MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
7520:31   John Quinn V60MWesterlands18.4 
7620:48   Thomas Burridge SENMBellahouston RR14.9 
7721:29   Ross Green V55MAyr Seaforth AC  
4KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:31   Ryan Thomson SENMCambuslang-4.6 
212:42   Lachlan Oates SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni-4.9 
312:55   Alasdair Campbell SENMMatlock/Cambuslang-3.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4