North of England League Division 3EC
Boston
10 Aug 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.9Jack Foot  U20MLincoln Wellington2:02.011:55.50-2.7 
22:12.3Peter Braybrook  U17MGrantham AC2:00.971:59.14.4 
32:14.6Oscar Cousins  U17MChesterfield2:03.481:56.763.9 
42:21.4Aidan McClure  SENMBoston2:12.72:12.411.0 
52:24.0Gary Crompton  V35MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:12.32:05.36.8 
62:36.2Joseph Boyle  U17MSkyrac2:10.11:59.74.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Martin Troop PBSENMLincoln Wellington2:27.12:27.10.0 
22:39.2Joe Woodley  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Uni2:11.62:09.92.4 
32:55.9Oliver Lammiman  SENMBoston2:49.52:17.64.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6Helen Braybrook  U17WGrantham AC2:24.02:08.832.6 
22:37.2Laura Wilkinson  U23WLincoln Wellington2:22.72:22.312.0 
32:42.7Sophie Leigh Mcilroy  U17WSkyrac2:26.02:18.466.0 
42:45.4Millie Weaver  U17WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:32.12:32.117.1 
53:13.4Jessica Ward SBU17WBoston3:13.43:11.230.9 
63:16.7Rebecca Hattersley  U20WClowne3:11.62:54.0329.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.1Holly Haywood PBSENWLincoln Wellington2:46.12:46.19.7 
23:07.3Arifa Chakera PBV45WSkyrac3:07.33:07.314.4 
33:14.0Betty Gash SBV60WWolds Vets/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley3:14.02:45.218.2 
43:31.0Abigail Holloway PBU17WBoston3:31.03:31.030.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.1Daniel Joseph Cresswell SBU23MChesterfield/Nottingham Uni4:47.14:16.226.6 
24:47.4Gary Crompton  V35MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)4:26.424:17.486.8 
34:48.2Peter Braybrook  U17MGrantham AC4:23.414:23.414.4 
45:02.5Aidan McClure SBSENMBoston5:02.54:36.911.0 
55:02.9Marc Thorpe SBV40MLincoln Wellington5:02.94:24.611.4 
65:16.6Andy McCue  V45MSkyrac5:06.25:06.24.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.6Ben Mather PBU17MLincoln Wellington5:23.65:23.630.9 
25:29.1Mark Beaumont SBV40MSkyrac5:29.15:01.349.0 
36:02.0George Hatton SBU20MGrantham AC6:02.04:19.0-0.5 
46:17.1Owen Msimango  V45MBoston5:59.05:31.516.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.8Laura Wilkinson  U23WLincoln Wellington4:49.164:49.1612.0 
25:48.1Antonia Fan  SENWSkyrac/Leeds Uni5:26.45:16.273.0 
35:49.4Helen Braybrook  U17WGrantham AC5:07.544:30.422.6 
48:03.1Emma Penson  V40WBoston6:40.76:31.615.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.8Holly Haywood  SENWLincoln Wellington5:19.35:19.39.7 
26:23.4Jenny Beaumont SBV35WSkyrac6:23.45:19.513.3 
36:51.4Betty Gash  V60WWolds Vets/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley6:35.06:24.818.2 
48:03.4Clara Dunbavin SBU17WBoston8:03.46:44.932.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:47.2Laura Wilkinson SBU23WLincoln Wellington11:47.210:23.7512.0 
212:07.7Antonia Fan  SENWSkyrac/Leeds Uni11:15.011:15.03.0 
315:33.2Emma Penson  V40WBoston13:54.713:22.3415.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:27.3Judith Broadbent  V35WLincoln Wellington11:52.211:52.27.8 
213:39.8Arifa Chakera SBV45WSkyrac13:39.812:42.414.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52.5Jacob Parkinson SBU20MLincoln Wellington16:52.515:23.87-2.7 
217:56.7Joe Woodley  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Uni16:17.6016:17.602.4 
318:03.6Daniel Joseph Cresswell SBU23MChesterfield/Nottingham Uni18:03.616:17.386.6 
418:55.8Aidan McClure  SENMBoston18:15.517:29.411.0 
521:32.1Alan Carley PBV50MGrantham AC21:32.121:32.19.7 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08.8Martin Troop  SENMLincoln Wellington17:10.316:14.30.0 
219:59.3Christopher D Dove  SENMSkyrac18:46.317:42.35.4 
320:49.7Oliver Lammiman  SENMBoston20:38.318:29.24.6