Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Jan 20
6.1KXC 4.4KXC 3.05KXC 8.35KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:16Matthew Stonier U20MInvicta East Kent-4.6 
220:19Charlie Brisley U20MInvicta East Kent-4.0 
320:23Oliver Bright U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.0 
420:33Louis Small U17MAshford AC-3.1 
520:42Matthew Taylor U17MTonbridge/Kent Schs-2.8 
620:47James Kingston U20MTonbridge-3.6 
721:02Jack Small U17MAshford AC-1.7 
821:09Dan Schofield U20MTonbridge-1.6 
921:11Adam van der Plas U20MTonbridge/Judd School-1.1 
1021:13Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge-2.1 
1121:17Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge-1.5 
1221:28Hamish Reilly U17MMedway & Maidstone/Bodyworks-3.5 
1321:29Henry Taylor U17MTonbridge-1.0 
1421:31Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni-1.7 
1521:33Harrison Tremain U20MAshford AC-2.0 
1621:34Ted Higgins U20MBexley-2.1 
1721:37Tom Brash U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
1821:42Matthew Dubery U17MJudd School/Tonbridge-0.6 
1921:49Jalen Pople U17MBexley1.0 
2021:56James Stoney U20MTonbridge2.6 
2122:14Morgan West U20MBodyworks0.0 
2222:22Jack Higgins U20MBexley-2.5 
2322:27William Knight U20MAshford AC0.2 
2422:28Luke Reeves U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
2522:34Charles Crick U20MTonbridge-3.6 
2622:42Fintan Kavanagh U17MTonbridge-0.6 
2722:48Joseph Georgiadis U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
2822:54Daniel Seagrove U20MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni1.3 
2922:56Dillon Hobbs U17MTunbridge Wells2.6 
3023:00Daniel Seaton U17MTonbridge1.9 
3123:06Alexander Thompson U20MTonbridge/Judd School1.8 
3223:17Lucas Zurdo U17MKent-1.2 
3323:24Regan Thomas U20MBexley/Loughborough Students0.7 
3423:29Adam Singleterry U17MTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
3523:35Morgan West U20MBodyworks0.0 
3623:49Luke Stringer U17MMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
3723:54Isaac Thomas U17MMedway Phoenix2.3 
3823:58Alex Donnelly U20MMedway & Maidstone1.4 
3923:59William Madeira U17MInvicta East Kent10.2 
4024:05Angus Vosper U17MCambridge H3.0 
4124:12Samuel Dickinson U17MMedwayTri3.1 
4224:13Oliver Weston U20MInvicta East Kent2.8 
4324:14Jake Leng U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
4424:20Thomas Lockhart U17MTonbridge2.3 
4524:21William Kingswood U20MTonbridge3.0 
4624:23Finley Lodge U17MAshford AC4.5 
4724:25Daniel Moulton U17MDartford H3.2 
4824:55Olukorede Fasina U17MTonbridge3.2 
4925:38Mungo Mangat U17MJudd School13.5 
5025:51Callum Horton U17MBlackheath & Bromley3.8 
5125:56James Akhurst U20MInvicta East Kent4.0 
5226:11Rowan Tyler U17MThanet RR5.0 
5326:38George Tanner U17MDartford H8.5 
5426:48Finlay Macdonald U17MMedway & Maidstone8.2 
5526:54Bobby Rogers U20MJudd School7.5 
5627:09Reegan Archer U20MMedway & Maidstone2.5 
5727:13Christopher Archer U17MDartford H6.7 
5827:17Costas Nomikos U17MTonbridge8.0 
5928:28Quinn Austin U20MMedway & Maidstone4.6 
6030:21Alfie Green U17MBexley12.6 
6134:55Nico Burrone U17MJudd School18.3 
6239:17Samuel Crowley-May U17MDartford H21.1 
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:13Jamie Keir U15MInvicta East Kent-2.0 
215:22Jake Stevens U15MThanet RR-0.2 
315:32Thomas Hutton U15MInvicta East Kent0.1 
415:44Matthew Smith U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
515:48Joshua Prendergast U15MTonbridge/Judd School-1.6 
615:48Adam Jeddo U15MTonbridge2.0 
715:53Edward Coutts U15MTonbridge1.4 
815:53Alessio Tutt U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.3 
915:57Ananjan Ganguli U15MTonbridge1.8 
1015:59Hayden Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone0.1 
1116:03George Hopkins U15MTonbridge0.5 
1216:05Jamie Witz U15MTonbridge1.7 
1316:05Luke Fenton U15MDartford H1.2 
1416:07Oliver Horne U15MMedwayTri3.2 
1516:21Huxley Crush U15MTonbridge/Judd School1.2 
1616:22Isaac Arnott U15MTonbridge0.4 
1716:25Leo Carroll U15MInvicta East Kent1.1 
1816:45Meno Mangat U15MJudd School4.7 
1916:49James Barnes U15MCambridge H2.9 
2016:52Miles Brierley U15MDartford H2.3 
2116:54Dylan Leach U15MThanet RR4.2 
2216:56Callum Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone1.9 
2317:02Louis Ashford U15MMedwayTri/Swale Combined3.3 
2417:07Kaz Gogol U15MMedway & Maidstone3.9 
2517:13Ollie Brownridge U15MMedway & Maidstone7.5 
2617:15Thomas Sugden U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.4 
2717:15Callum Howes U15MFolkestone8.6 
2817:24Miles Brown U15MBlackheath & Bromley3.2 
2917:25Edward Lindsay U15MTonbridge2.4 
3017:33Louie Procopi U15MThanet RR7.3 
3117:37Cameron Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone3.1 
3217:42Thomas Mitchell U15MSevenoaks8.1 
3317:48Ted Marston U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.7 
3417:55Alistair Shelley U15MMedway & Maidstone5.7 
3518:01Thomas Claridge U15MJudd School/Tonbridge4.3 
3618:03Joshua Neen U15MJudd School9.1 
3718:05Theo Gaymes U15MKent3.8 
3818:05Edward Best U15MDartford H7.7 
3918:07Jack Cleary U15MJudd School8.3 
4018:09George Shaw U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.3 
4118:11Guy Barnett U15MKent2.3 
4218:22Joe Butterfield U15MTonbridge7.7 
4318:26Benjamin Parker U15MKent6.8 
4418:37Luke Harry U15MBexley7.6 
4518:52George Thomas U15MTonbridge4.4 
4619:07Samuel Lloyd U15MDartford H10.3 
4719:08Daniel Henley U15MKent6.8 
4819:19Thomas Carbin U15MCambridge H8.7 
4919:32Luke Anderson U15MJudd School9.2 
5019:58Jay McLeod U15MCambridge H11.9 
5120:02Sebastien Thomson U15MTonbridge11.0 
5220:22Nathaniel Brunner U15MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
5320:25Jacob Kemmitt U15MTonbridge7.4 
5420:31Finley Hickmott U15MThanet RR11.7 
5520:52Elliot Chamberlain U15MMedway & Maidstone9.4 
5621:25Reuben Holmes U15MSevenoaks16.8 
5721:31Timur Savkli U15MJudd School15.2 
5821:57Jonathan Ellerton U15MBlackheath & Bromley16.9 
5922:01Jared Johnson U15MBexley10.9 
 
3.05KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:27Alex Dack U13MThanet RR1.4 
211:33Oliver Scott T47/F46 U13MInvicta East Kent2.9 
311:39Riley Maisey U13MThanet RR4.0 
411:43Franklin Shepherd U13MThanet RR4.3 
511:47Olly Buck U13MKent3.2 
611:50Thomas Daly U13MTonbridge3.5 
711:53Harrison Fraser U13MTonbridge3.4 
812:04Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge7.2 
912:08Harry Miles U13MAshford AC4.9 
1012:09Alexander Ogilwy U13MBexley6.4 
1112:11Joshua Healy U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.5 
1212:13Oliver Head U13MTonbridge4.1 
1312:22Lucas Gorrill U13MTonbridge5.8 
1412:27Jay Trimmer U13MMedway & Maidstone5.9 
1512:31Theo Ronchetti U13MMedway & Maidstone4.5 
1612:34Benjamin Hutton U13MInvicta East Kent7.6 
1712:38James Petrie U13MTonbridge4.6 
1812:39Joseph Hickey U13MTonbridge7.5 
1912:43Daniel Jeddo U13MTonbridge6.3 
2012:45Jed Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
2112:55Lewis Jessup U13MHolland Sports AC3.3 
2213:00Samuel Holloway U13MGreenwich Tritons7.6 
2313:01Jasper Brooks U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.9 
2413:01Ethan Rollings U13MMedway & Maidstone6.9 
2513:02Stanley Munt U13MCentral Park7.9 
2613:03Jake Greenwood U13MCentral Park7.8 
2713:18George Bishop U13MSevenoaks8.4 
2813:27Hendri Verster U13MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs6.7 
2913:32Henry Gibson U13MMedway & Maidstone8.3 
3013:35Joshua Greeves U13MTonbridge8.3 
3113:38Harrison Brookes U13MCentral Park7.5 
3213:54Harry Fage U13MBlackheath & Bromley7.8 
3313:59Ryan Alford-Smith U13MSevenoaks8.4 
3414:15Miles Raymond U13MTonbridge12.3 
3514:24Samuel Hurst U13MInvicta East Kent9.2 
3614:26Taylor Cope U13MInvicta East Kent12.7 
3714:28Samuel Arnott U13MTonbridge12.2 
3814:36Jake May U13MCambridge H9.8 
3914:40James Beecroft U13MSevenoaks12.1 
4014:43LIam Westland U13MDeal TC14.4 
4114:47Toby James U13MTonbridge14.5 
4214:51Joseph Gormley U13MInvicta East Kent13.3 
4315:00Harry Mitchell U13MSevenoaks15.4 
4415:06Felix Tynan U13MCambridge H14.4 
4515:10William Hirst U13MPaddock Wood15.2 
4615:10Joel Pickup U13MMedway & Maidstone12.1 
4715:38Liam Kyson-Waller U13MMedway & Maidstone17.3 
4816:11Benjamin Thomas U13MTonbridge17.7 
4916:43Nico Walters U13MPaddock Wood19.3 
5018:04Zac Turner-Grosser U13MDartford H15.7 
5118:54Edward Geeson U13MSevenoaks19.5 
 
8.35KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:20Emily Hosker-Thornhill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
231:22Lucy Reid SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.7 
331:34Phoebe Barker U20WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni0.6 
432:41Henrietta Tarasewicz V35WBodyworks2.0 
532:58Holly Page U20WDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.3 
633:48Katie Rowland SENWKent3.2 
733:55Clare Elms V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.1 
834:25Cas Jackson SENWDartford H4.0 
934:32Sarah Hanley SENWKent3.2 
1034:51Renata McDonnell V45WDeal TC4.6 
1134:56Emily Hale U23WMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church4.9 
1235:09Harriet Woolley SENWTonbridge4.1 
1335:10Alice Wood SENWTonbridge/Birmingham Uni4.0 
1435:24Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge5.9 
1535:32Tina Oldershaw V50WTonbridge5.4 
1635:34Jemma Whyman SENWMedway & Maidstone5.7 
1735:40Claire Day V35WTonbridge5.5 
1835:52Becky Morrish SENWTonbridge3.6 
1935:59Liz Weeks V35WTonbridge4.9 
2036:16Eliza Grant SENWKent5.7 
2136:29Nicola Lilley V35WMedwayTri5.9 
2236:33Emma Creasey SENWFolkestone4.7 
2336:56Nikki Goodwin V40WFolkestone7.3 
2437:05Taryne McPherson V40WMedway & Maidstone6.1 
2537:14Jessica Keene U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4.0 
2637:16Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst6.2 
2737:29Kim Hainsworth V35WDulwich4.9 
2837:34Jennifer Berg SENWKent5.2 
2937:46Kate Marchant V50WBeckenham/Bank of England6.4 
3037:58Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC7.5 
3138:08Danielle Spencer SENWKent31.3 
3238:09Vera Hunter V35WMaidstone8.9 
3338:12Emma Ibell V45WDulwich7.8 
3438:17Cath Stibbs V45WKent/South West Vets/North Devon8.0 
3538:19Donna Mewis V50WBeckenham7.6 
3638:23Lucy Thompson U23WTonbridge7.6 
3738:25Jenny Fowler V40WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans9.0 
3838:28Pandora Banbury SENWTonbridge8.4 
3938:29Nicola Susans V35WLarkfield7.8 
4038:35Yvette Dore V45WDulwich7.6 
4138:43Aurelia Osborne V40WBeckenham8.6 
4238:58Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells8.3 
4339:03Rachel Fagg V45WTonbridge10.5 
4439:06Linda-jean Delport V45WAshford RRC9.2 
4539:10Megan Williams SENWKent9.1 
4639:14Phoebe Cooper U20WBexley9.8 
4739:18Penny Pilbeam V45WTonbridge9.7 
4839:30Sally Kyle V45WCentral Park9.5 
4939:31Emma Dodds SENWCrystal Palace TC9.4 
5039:37Joanne Norrington V35WCanterbury8.9 
5139:40Zuzana Nemeckova V40WKent9.7 
5239:47Charlotte Warren SENWTonbridge9.5 
5339:56Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
5439:57Laura Vincent V35WDulwich9.5 
5540:03Sian Smith-Keary SENWCanterbury10.8 
5640:05Natalie Long SENWSwale Combined9.7 
5740:09Lizzie Fox U23WTunbridge Wells11.4 
5840:12Kersha Dwyer V40WKent6.6 
5940:14Elizabeth Brookes V40WCentral Park/Unattached10.6 
6040:20Olwen Cockell V45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne9.9 
6140:45Antel Muller SENWMedway & Maidstone10.1 
6241:01Suzy Claridge V45WSevenoaks10.2 
6341:10Nicky Hayes V55WKent/Unattached9.7 
6441:39Vanessa Vander Tuff V35WMedway & Maidstone11.6 
6541:43Michele Bradshaw V60WTunbridge Wells12.1 
6641:51Sally George V35WIstead & Ifield11.5 
6741:52Kirsty Mcewen SENWBexley11.7 
6842:13Karen Cudmore V45WMedway & Maidstone10.6 
6942:16Marie Watson V50WSouth Kent11.0 
7042:18Jacqueline King V45WIstead & Ifield12.1 
7142:20Claire Sutton SENWKent11.2 
7242:27Kirsty Wilson SENWFolkestone11.5 
7342:27Sarah McDonald V45WLarkfield13.2 
7442:31Charlotte Wood SENWDartford RR/Dartford H11.1 
7542:31Jill Crofton-Martin V45WAshford RRC13.4 
7642:56Hannah Wilding SENWCanterbury10.4 
7743:07Jo Mott SENWKent12.4 
7843:16Megan Davis U23WDartford RR13.2 
Page: 1 2 3