Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Jan 20
6.1KXC 4.4KXC 3.05KXC 8.35KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:16Matthew Stonier U20MInvicta East Kent-6.1 
220:19Charlie Brisley U20MInvicta East Kent-5.3 
320:23Ollie Bright U17MBlackheath & Bromley3.5 
420:33Louis Small U17MAshford AC-4.1 
520:42Matthew Taylor U17MTonbridge/Kent Schs-2.8 
620:47James Kingston U20MTonbridge-6.1 
721:02Jack Small U17MAshford AC-4.1 
821:09Dan Schofield U20MTonbridge5.4 
921:11Adam van der Plas U20MTonbridge/Judd School3.1 
1021:13Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge0.0 
1121:17Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge5.0 
1221:28Hamish Reilly U17MMedway & Maidstone/Bodyworks0.5 
1321:29Henry Taylor U17MTonbridge6.8 
1421:31Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni-1.2 
1521:33Harrison Tremain U20MAshford AC4.3 
1621:34Ted Higgins U20MBexley-2.7 
1721:37Tom Brash U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
1821:42Matthew Dubery U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.8 
1921:49Jalen Pople U17MBexley8.8 
2021:56James Stoney U20MTonbridge10.5 
2122:14Morgan West U20MBodyworks4.7 
2222:22Jack Higgins U20MBexley-3.6 
2322:27William Knight U20MAshford AC-1.9 
2422:28Luke Reeves U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1.5 
2522:34Charles Crick U20MTonbridge-3.3 
2622:42Fintan Kavanagh U17MTonbridge-2.8 
2722:48Joseph Georgiadis U20MBlackheath & Bromley8.9 
2822:54Daniel Seagrove U20MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni6.3 
2922:56Dillon Hobbs U17MTunbridge Wells/Kent Schs-1.5 
3023:00Daniel Seaton U17MTonbridge9.6 
3123:06Alexander Thompson U20MTonbridge/Judd School9.5 
3223:17Lucas Zurdo U17MKent3.1 
3323:24Regan Thomas U20MBexley/Loughborough Students9.2 
3423:29Adam Singleterry U17MTonbridge/Judd School1.5 
3523:35Morgan West U20MBodyworks4.7 
3623:49Luke Stringer U17MMedway & Maidstone-0.9 
3723:54Isaac Thomas U17MMedway Phoenix10.5 
3823:58Alex Donnelly U20MMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Brookes Uni0.9 
3923:59William Madeira U17MInvicta East Kent18.1 
4024:05Angus Vosper U17MCambridge H0.0 
4124:12Samuel Dickinson U17MMedwayTri4.0 
4224:13Oliver Weston U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
4324:14Jake Leng U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
4424:20Thomas Lockhart U17MTonbridge3.0 
4524:21William Kingswood U20MTonbridge10.4 
4624:23Finley Lodge U17MAshford AC12.4 
4724:25Daniel Moulton U17MDartford H1.9 
4824:55Olukorede Fasina U17MTonbridge3.8 
4925:38Mungo Mangat U17MJudd School21.9 
5025:51Callum Horton U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
5125:56James Akhurst U20MInvicta East Kent1.2 
5226:11Rowan Tyler U17MThanet RR11.5 
5326:38George Tanner U17MDartford H3.8 
5426:48Finlay Macdonald U17MMedway & Maidstone14.4 
5526:54Bobby Rogers U20MJudd School15.3 
5627:09Reegan Archer U20MMedway & Maidstone10.0 
5727:13Christopher Archer U17MDartford H6.1 
5827:17Costas Nomikos U17MTonbridge16.3 
5928:28Quinn Austin U20MMedway & Maidstone13.0 
6030:21Alfie Green U17MBexley15.0 
6134:55Nico Burrone U17MJudd School23.9 
6239:17Samuel Crowley-May U17MDartford H16.3 
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:13Jamie Keir U15MInvicta East Kent-3.3 
215:22Jake Stevens U15MThanet RR-2.3 
315:32Thomas Hutton U15MInvicta East Kent2.1 
415:44Matthew Smith U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.3 
515:48Joshua Prendergast U15MTonbridge/Judd School-1.3 
615:48Adam Jeddo U15MTonbridge1.2 
715:53Edward Coutts U15MTonbridge-3.0 
815:53Alessio Tutt U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
915:57Ananjan Ganguli U15MTonbridge3.5 
1015:59Hayden Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.7 
1116:03George Hopkins U15MTonbridge-1.8 
1216:05Jamie Witz U15MTonbridge9.3 
1316:05Luke Fenton U15MDartford H5.7 
1416:07Oliver Horne U15MMedwayTri2.3 
1516:21Huxley Crush U15MTonbridge/Judd School-0.1 
1616:22Isaac Arnott U15MTonbridge-2.0 
1716:25Leo Carroll U15MInvicta East Kent3.9 
1816:45Meno Mangat U15MJudd School13.0 
1916:49James Barnes U15MCambridge H1.7 
2016:52Miles Brierley U15MDartford H-0.1 
2116:54Dylan Leach U15MThanet RR7.7 
2216:56Callum Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone-0.4 
2317:02Louis Ashford U15MMedwayTri/Swale Combined9.1 
2417:07Kaz Gogol U15MMedway & Maidstone11.0 
2517:13Ollie Brownridge U15MMedway & Maidstone15.6 
2617:15Thomas Sugden U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.4 
2717:15Callum Howes U15MFolkestone11.5 
2817:24Miles Brown U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.9 
2917:25Edward Lindsay U15MTonbridge7.6 
3017:33Louie Procopi U15MThanet RR15.4 
3117:37Cameron Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
3217:42Thomas Mitchell U15MSevenoaks7.7 
3317:48Ted Marston U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
3417:55Alistair Shelley U15MMedway & Maidstone8.3 
3518:01Thomas Claridge U15MJudd School/Tonbridge-1.5 
3618:03Joshua Neen U15MJudd School5.7 
3718:05Theo Gaymes U15MKent2.5 
3818:05Edward Best U15MDartford H7.8 
3918:07Jack Cleary U15MJudd School18.4 
4018:09George Shaw U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
4118:11Guy Barnett U15MKent0.0 
4218:22Joe Butterfield U15MTonbridge15.7 
4318:26Benjamin Parker U15MKent9.5 
4418:37Luke Harry U15MBexley13.4 
4518:52George Thomas U15MTonbridge11.0 
4619:07Samuel Lloyd U15MDartford H3.3 
4719:08Daniel Henley U15MKent15.2 
4819:19Thomas Carbin U15MCambridge H7.1 
4919:32Luke Anderson U15MJudd School16.1 
5019:58Jay McLeod U15MCambridge H16.4 
5120:02Sebastien Thomson U15MTonbridge17.1 
5220:22Nathaniel Brunner U15MBlackheath & Bromley18.1 
5320:25Jacob Kemmitt U15MTonbridge15.1 
5420:31Finley Hickmott U15MThanet RR19.7 
5520:52Elliot Chamberlain U15MMedway & Maidstone17.6 
5621:25Reuben Holmes U15MSevenoaks25.2 
5721:31Timur Savkli U15MJudd School23.3 
5821:57Jonathan Ellerton U15MBlackheath & Bromley22.7 
5922:01Jared Johnson U15MBexley19.1 
 
3.05KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:27Alex Dack U13MThanet RR0.0 
211:33Oliver Scott T47/F46 U13MInvicta East Kent1.4 
311:39Riley Maisey U13MThanet RR0.9 
411:43Franklin Shepherd U13MThanet RR-1.7 
511:47Olly Buck U13MKent0.1 
611:50Thomas Daly U13MTonbridge11.3 
711:53Harrison Fraser U13MTonbridge0.1 
812:04Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge15.2 
912:08Harry Miles U13MAshford AC13.2 
1012:09Alexander Ogilwy U13MBexley13.4 
1112:11Joshua Healy U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.2 
1212:13Oliver Head U13MTonbridge-0.4 
1312:22Lucas Gorrill U13MTonbridge4.8 
1412:27Jay Trimmer U13MMedway & Maidstone13.7 
1512:31Theo Ronchetti U13MMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
1612:34Benjamin Hutton U11MInvicta East Kent12.0 
1712:38James Petrie U11MTonbridge5.2 
1812:39Joseph Hickey U13MTonbridge15.4 
1912:43Daniel Jeddo U13MTonbridge2.8 
2012:45Jed Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.5 
2112:55Lewis Jessup U13MHolland Sports AC8.7 
2213:00Samuel Holloway U13MGreenwich Tritons4.3 
2313:01Jasper Brooks U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
2413:01Ethan Rollings U13MMedway & Maidstone3.1 
2513:02Stanley Munt U13MCentral Park9.1 
2613:03Jake Greenwood U13MCentral Park1.2 
2713:18George Bishop U13MSevenoaks/Judd School6.1 
2813:27Hendri Verster U13MBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
2913:32Henry Gibson U13MMedway & Maidstone2.8 
3013:35Joshua Greeves U13MTonbridge7.4 
3113:38Harrison Brookes U13MCentral Park4.9 
3213:54Harry Fage U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
3313:59Ryan Alford-Smith U13MSevenoaks3.8 
3414:15Miles Raymond U13MTonbridge20.2 
3514:24Samuel Hurst U13MInvicta East Kent17.2 
3614:26Taylor Cope U13MInvicta East Kent10.4 
3714:28Samuel Arnott U13MTonbridge20.5 
3814:36Jake May U13MCambridge H18.1 
3914:40James Beecroft U13MSevenoaks20.5 
4014:43LIam Westland U13MDeal TC22.1 
4114:47Toby James U13MTonbridge22.9 
4214:51Joseph Gormley U13MInvicta East Kent12.1 
4315:00Harry Mitchell U13MSevenoaks18.3 
4415:06Felix Tynan U13MCambridge H4.0 
4515:10William Hirst U11MPaddock Wood21.8 
4615:10Joel Pickup U13MMedway & Maidstone20.1 
4715:38Liam Kyson-Waller U13MMedway & Maidstone25.4 
4816:11Benjamin Thomas U11MTonbridge19.4 
4916:43Nico Walters U11MPaddock Wood27.2 
5018:04Zac Turner-Grosser U13MDartford H24.1 
5118:54Edward Geeson U13MSevenoaks27.8 
 
8.35KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:20Emily Hosker-Thornhill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.7 
231:22Lucy Reid SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.9 
331:34Phoebe Barker U20WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni0.3 
432:41Henrietta Tarasewicz V35WBodyworks8.6 
532:58Holly Page U20WDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.7 
633:48Katie Rowland SENWKent2.6 
733:55Clare Elms V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans3.2 
834:25Cas Jackson SENWDartford H10.3 
934:32Sarah Crichton SENWKent3.9 
1034:51Renata McDonnell V45WDeal TC5.1 
1134:56Emily Hale U23WMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church5.1 
1235:09Harriet Woolley SENWTonbridge3.5 
1335:10Alice Wood SENWTonbridge/Birmingham Uni8.5 
1435:24Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge5.5 
1535:32Tina Oldershaw V50WTonbridge7.9 
1635:34Jemma Whyman SENWMedway & Maidstone10.7 
1735:40Claire Day V35WTonbridge8.8 
1835:52Becky Morrish SENWPaddock Wood5.0 
1935:59Liz Weeks V35WTonbridge8.2 
2036:16Eliza Grant SENWKent8.2 
2136:29Nicola Lilley V35WMedwayTri7.5 
2236:33Emma Creasey SENWFolkestone4.0 
2336:56Nikki Goodwin V40WFolkestone7.9 
2437:05Taryne McPherson V40WMedway & Maidstone/Eton Manor7.8 
2537:14Jessica Keene U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni3.6 
2637:16Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst6.2 
2737:29Kim Hainsworth V35WDulwich7.9 
2837:34Jennifer Berg SENWKent5.8 
2937:46Kate Marchant V50WBeckenham/Bank of England8.7 
3037:58Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC15.2 
3138:08Danielle Spencer SENWKent35.1 
3238:09Vera Hunter V35WMaidstone11.6 
3338:12Emma Ibell V45WDulwich11.0 
3438:17Cath Stibbs V45WKent/South West Vets/North Devon12.4 
3538:19Donna Mewis V50WBeckenham10.2 
3638:23Lucy Thompson U23WTonbridge2.9 
3738:25Jenny Fowler V40WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans11.0 
3838:28Pandora Banbury SENWTonbridge7.5 
3938:29Nicola Susans V35WLarkfield9.5 
4038:35Yvette Dore V45WDulwich8.3 
4138:43Aurelia Osborne V40WBeckenham7.6 
4238:58Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells9.2 
4339:03Rachel Fagg V45WTonbridge9.9 
4439:06Linda-jean Delport V45WAshford RRC10.8 
4539:10Megan Williams SENWKent15.9 
4639:14Phoebe Cooper U20WBexley18.1 
4739:18Penny Pilbeam V45WTonbridge11.5 
4839:30Sally Kyle V45WCentral Park11.0 
4939:31Emma Griffiths SENWCrystal Palace TC12.8 
5039:37Joanne Norrington V35WCanterbury10.6 
5139:40Zuzana Nemeckova V40WKent12.2 
5239:47Charlotte Warren SENWTonbridge7.6 
5339:56Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
5439:57Laura Vincent V35WDulwich10.7 
5540:03Sian Smith-Keary SENWCanterbury18.0 
5640:05Natalie Long SENWSwale Combined8.8 
5740:09Lizzie Fox U23WTunbridge Wells10.4 
5840:12Kersha Dwyer V40WKent11.3 
5940:14Liz Brookes V40WCentral Park8.8 
6040:20Olwen Cockell V45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne9.7 
6140:45Antel Muller SENWMedway & Maidstone13.8 
6241:01Suzy Claridge V45WSevenoaks8.3 
6341:10Nicky Hayes V55WKent12.0 
6441:39Vanessa Vander Tuff V35WMedway & Maidstone12.3 
6541:43Michele Bradshaw V60WTunbridge Wells17.8 
6641:51Sally George V35WIstead & Ifield12.7 
6741:52Kirsty Mcewen SENWBexley14.6 
6842:13Karen Cudmore V45WMedway & Maidstone11.5 
6942:16Marie Watson V50WSouth Kent12.1 
7042:18Jacqueline King V45WIstead & Ifield18.5 
7142:20Claire Sutton SENWKent16.7 
7242:27Kirsty Wilson SENWFolkestone12.0 
7342:27Sarah McDonald V45WLarkfield17.2 
7442:31Charlotte Taylor SENWDartford RR/Dartford H10.4 
7542:31Jill Crofton-Martin V45WAshford RRC11.7 
7642:56Hannah Wilding SENWCanterbury14.4 
7743:07Jo Mott SENWKent14.4 
7843:16Megan Davis U23WDartford RR18.0 
Page: 1 2 3