Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
9 Nov 19
5.26KXC 4.2KXC 3.1KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.26KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:19Rebecca Weston SENWInvicta East Kent7.1 
218:32Holly Dixon U23WCambridge H0.9 
318:47Caroline Ford SENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students4.6 
418:57Alice Wood SENWTonbridge/Birmingham Uni8.9 
519:07Becky Morrish SENWPaddock Wood4.7 
619:14Renata McDonnell V45WDeal TC4.8 
719:27Cas Jackson SENWDartford H10.8 
819:31Liz Weeks V35WTonbridge8.4 
919:44Nicola Lilley V35WMedwayTri7.8 
1019:54Emily Hale U23WMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church5.1 
1119:55India Nicholson U20WTonbridge16.0 
1220:02Claire Day V35WTonbridge9.1 
1320:03Amy Leach U20WBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
1420:07Lucy Marlow V35WCambridge H/Achilles5.2 
1520:14Tina Oldershaw V50WTonbridge8.0 
1620:17Alexandra Crockford U23WTonbridge/Cardiff Uni11.5 
1720:22Gemma Carter Collins V40WAshford AC7.2 
1820:27Louise Knight V45WCambridge H13.8 
1920:28Annabel Carter SENWTonbridge/Loughborough Students3.4 
2020:29Briony Walsh SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church8.1 
2120:32Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC15.7 
2220:35Cathy Gill SENWDallam RC/Tunbridge Wells6.5 
2320:36Pandora Banbury SENWTonbridge8.0 
2420:40Phoebe Cooper U20WBexley18.6 
2521:00Taryne McPherson V40WMedway & Maidstone/Eton Manor7.9 
2621:02Elena Jury U20WSwale Combined12.0 
2721:08Sarah Cronin SENWDartford RR10.2 
2821:13Nina Ridge V45WTonbridge12.4 
2921:16Natalie Long SENWSwale Combined8.8 
3021:16Hayley Newman SENWCambridge H9.2 
3121:19Antel Muller SENWMedway & Maidstone14.0 
3221:23Kate Marchant V50WBeckenham/Bank of England8.7 
3321:27Meghan Watson U20WTonbridge12.6 
3421:28Vera Hunter V35WMaidstone11.9 
3521:34Donna Mewis V50WBeckenham10.1 
3621:39Lilly Gibbs U20WDartford H14.7 
3721:42Susan Jeddo V45WTonbridge17.8 
3821:44Jenny Fowler V40WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans11.0 
3921:46Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells8.9 
4021:48Elise Heather Rendall V40WTonbridge11.6 
4121:50Sally Kyle V45WCentral Park11.0 
4221:51Nathalie Gaudillat V45WBeckenham8.1 
4321:53Cara Oliver V45WCambridge H/Veterans13.4 
4421:58Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
4522:00Melissa Jones SENWGreenwich Tritons18.7 
4622:02Mandy Barker V45WPaddock Wood17.7 
4722:08Victoria Wright SENWIstead & Ifield9.8 
4822:09Aurelia Osborne V40WBeckenham7.2 
4922:14Liz Brookes V40WCentral Park8.9 
5022:24Rachel Fagg V45WTonbridge10.0 
5122:26Aeryn Stretton U20WThanet RR20.4 
5222:34Hannah Capey U20WGreenwich Tritons11.4 
5322:36Suzy Claridge V45WSevenoaks8.4 
5422:36Sally Haffenden V45WBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
5522:37Jenny Leng V50WPetts Wood11.9 
5622:37Emma Griffiths SENWCrystal Palace TC13.1 
5722:43Michael Davies V70MAshford RRC11.3 
5822:54Essen Larsen SENWAshford RRC19.3 
5922:55Marcela Arvizu V45WGreenwich Tritons13.2 
6022:57Kirsty Mcewen SENWBexley14.7 
6123:00Rose Baker V55WCambridge H9.6 
6223:01Sally George V35WIstead & Ifield12.7 
6323:03Olwen Cockell V45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne9.8 
6423:05Christine Costiff V55WAshford RRC/Ashbourne12.3 
6523:07Fay Storie V35WBeckenham18.8 
6623:09Claire Wilkins V35WMedway & Maidstone22.7 
6723:21Bernadette Harrop V45WMedway & Maidstone15.1 
6823:24Jacqueline King V45WIstead & Ifield18.9 
6923:24Suzannah Sheerin SENWBexley13.1 
7023:26Charlotte Taylor SENWDartford RR/Dartford H10.1 
7123:27Zoe Neale V45WFolkestone21.3 
7223:34Jane Crawley V40WDartford H18.5 
7323:36Victoria Butterworth SENWBexley11.8 
7423:37Tessa Hales V35WCentral Park19.2 
7523:38Gemma Stilliard V40WTunbridge Wells14.3 
7623:39Michele Bradshaw V60WTunbridge Wells18.0 
7723:41Kim Howes V55WSwale Combined/Southern Counties Vets19.2 
7823:45Dorothee Barker V40WSwale Combined20.3 
7923:46Marie Watson V50WSouth Kent12.2 
8023:47Jessica Phillips SENWSouth Kent22.4 
8123:48Melanie Burdett V45WBeckenham15.9 
8223:52Lesley Mccarthy V45WGreenwich Tritons11.5 
8323:56Beata Kubala-Todd V40WBexley13.7 
8423:58Jessica Wayling SENWDartford H13.7 
8524:00Alexandra Dix SENWCrystal Palace TC22.1 
8624:02Jill Crofton-Martin V45WAshford RRC11.7 
8724:03Lisa Bowring V50WHarvel Hash House Harriers16.8 
8824:05Lisa Berkman V45WSwale Combined22.7 
8924:07Kirsty Wilson SENWFolkestone12.3 
9024:10Sally Carr V45WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets11.8 
9124:12Vanessa Vander Tuff V35WMedway & Maidstone12.3 
9224:13Rhian Shrimplin SENWAshford RRC10.1 
9324:14Katie Calascione V45WBeckenham9.0 
9424:15Gill O'Connor V55WAshford RRC13.8 
9524:20Juliet Ryan V45WMedway & Maidstone20.6 
9624:21Victoria Murton SENWDartford RR16.8 
9724:22Amy Harris V35WBeckenham16.6 
9824:23Clare Brown V50WTonbridge23.0 
9924:27Catherine O'Connor V50WFolkestone11.7 
10024:32Clare Andrew V45WTunbridge Wells15.9 
10124:33Amanda Smith V50WTunbridge Wells/Unattached16.8 
10224:34Claire Williams V35WAshford RRC26.1 
10324:37Massah Cooper V40WAshford RRC18.8 
10424:49Grazia Manzotti V50WTonbridge12.2 
10524:50Jenny Wilton V45WAshford AC14.5 
10624:55Stephanie Wood V50WDartford H14.4 
10725:02Angela Duffy Smart V45WBexley17.7 
10825:03Gail Turbutt V45WFolkestone21.3 
10925:08Louise Hazelton V45WTunbridge Wells20.5 
11025:12Claire Hayhurst V50WTunbridge Wells20.2 
11125:13Diane Parsons V40WFolkestone15.0 
11225:13Pearl Pearce V40WTonbridge18.7 
11325:16Denise Rose V55WDartford H16.5 
11425:17Ailis Goddard V35WAshford RRC9.8 
11525:18Isobel Finnie V40WBeckenham11.7 
11625:19Rose Sawyer V45WTunbridge Wells13.8 
11725:25Lindsey Sanders V35WCentral Park20.0 
11825:27Rebecca Miah SENWBexley10.8 
11925:30Jennifer Mckibbin V45WGreenwich Tritons34.2 
12025:40Alexandra Cooper V45WDartford RR16.8 
12125:50Elisabeth Batty V60WCanterbury21.0 
12225:51Jaclyn Kay V35WAshford RRC14.3 
12325:57Tracey Dennis V50WMaidstone14.5 
12426:01Sandi Mortimer V50WAshford RRC19.4 
12526:02Peter Hadley V70MCambridge H21.0 
12626:07Christine Munday V45WCentral Park16.2 
12726:12Sarah Williamson V45WHarvel Hash House Harriers24.9 
12826:18Louise Black V40WBeckenham22.8 
12926:19Keith Dungate V70MCambridge H18.6 
13026:22Carol Tsang V40WTunbridge Wells19.3 
13126:31Barry Bell V70MIstead & Ifield18.3 
13226:34Stephanie Rose Dann SENWDartford H21.8 
13326:35Caroline Judge V45WDartford RR21.2 
13426:40Louise M Johnson V50WGreenwich Tritons19.8 
13526:48Kirsten McTeer V40WCentral Park14.1 
13626:49Emma Coakley SENWBeckenham18.4 
13727:00Nicola Vincent V40WHarvel Hash House Harriers38.1 
13827:06Helen Proud V50WSouth Kent19.8 
13927:18Lynne Bristow V50WTunbridge Wells20.3 
14027:32Ivana Collier V40WFolkestone11.7 
14127:42Natasha Wild V45WPaddock Wood29.9 
14227:44Christine Pates V55WBexley/Southern Counties Vets27.7 
14327:51Lucy Neuburger SENWTunbridge Wells30.4 
14427:52Frances Nestor V55WCambridge H25.3 
14527:57Julie Harker V45WPaddock Wood22.9 
14628:02Angela Ford V50WCambridge H17.5 
14728:15Gillian Manning V55WDartford H27.9 
14828:21Sonia Hanna V35WCentral Park23.8 
14928:35Barbara Ockendon V65WIstead & Ifield18.9 
15028:48Catherine Pinchen V55WGreenwich Tritons28.4 
15128:57Lucille Joannes V60WTunbridge Wells20.4 
15229:05Sarah Leach V50WHarvel Hash House Harriers28.3 
15329:13Julie Gibbs V60WFolkestone23.2 
15429:18David Grunfeld V70MMaidstone20.7 
15529:21Paula Cooper V50WBexley27.5 
15629:26Jane Ellis V60WBeckenham22.3 
15729:27Tracy Balfe V40WCentral Park20.5 
15829:44Maria MacDonald V65WCambridge H19.2 
15929:47Maurice Marchant V70MTonbridge30.6 
16029:57Lucy Johnstone V40WAshford RRC20.6 
16129:57Jane Pilbeam V50WPaddock Wood31.9 
16229:59Lisa Smith V40WBexley37.7 
16330:16Diana Tilston V45WPaddock Wood25.9 
16430:17Sarah Dodds V40WBexley27.0 
16530:22Christopher Ball V70MGreenwich Tritons27.1 
16630:33Jane Newman V45WGreenwich Tritons36.5 
16730:39Ann Komzolik V55WCentral Park22.7 
16830:41Katie Scoones U23WSwale Combined22.3 
16931:07Janice Munday V45WCentral Park25.5 
17031:30Lauren Porter V45WGreenwich Tritons29.7 
17133:07Nicki Buckman V40WAshford AC27.5 
17234:10Geraldine Legon V60WBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets28.4 
17334:12Tanya Brightwell V45WDartford RR37.2 
17434:36Michael Cox V70MCentral Park32.4 
17536:47Janet Pyne V70WCentral Park37.2 
17637:09Ian Bracken V75MTunbridge Wells39.5 
17742:52Richard Pitcairn-Knowles V85MSevenoaks/Veterans38.2 
17843:20Bryon Taylor V80MTunbridge Wells46.0 
5.26KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:56Louis Small U17MAshford AC-4.0 
216:00Matthew Taylor U17MTonbridge/Kent Schs-2.5 
316:10Ted Higgins U20MBexley-2.4 
416:19Jack Higgins U20MBexley-3.3 
516:23Jack Small U17MAshford AC-4.0 
616:43Henry Taylor U17MTonbridge7.3 
716:47Fintan Kavanagh U17MTonbridge-2.6 
816:52Ethan Gear U17MMedway & Maidstone-2.2 
917:01Samuel Reardon U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.6 
1017:07Matthew Dubery U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.7 
1117:14Matthew Howson U17MMedwayTri10.7 
1217:16Brett Baker U20MGreenwich Tritons0.2 
1317:19Cole Gibbens U20MInvicta East Kent-3.1 
1417:26Joseph Georgiadis U20MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
1517:32Luke Reeves U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1.6 
1617:36Daniel Moulton U17MDartford H1.9 
1717:39Adam Singleterry U17MTonbridge/Judd School1.8 
1817:47Mohamed Elmi U20MS Factor6.4 
1917:50Luke Stringer U17MMedway & Maidstone-0.7 
2017:52William Knight U20MAshford AC-1.9 
2117:55Rhys Page U17MTonbridge/Judd School5.3 
2218:02Jalen Pople U17MBexley9.2 
2318:02Jake Leng U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
2418:03Samuel Dickinson U17MMedwayTri4.1 
2518:13Angus Vosper U17MCambridge H0.2 
2618:14Adam Lane U17MAshford AC-0.5 
2718:17Cameron Kemp U20MMedwayTri7.5 
2818:20Justin Strover U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
2918:22Oliver Curd U17MMedwayTri12.0 
3018:27Will Andrews U17MBlackheath & Bromley11.4 
3118:36Thomas Lockhart U17MTonbridge3.3 
3218:41Tom Williams U17MInvicta East Kent13.3 
3318:42Finley Lodge U17MAshford AC12.0 
3419:02Quinn Austin U20MMedway & Maidstone13.5 
3519:06Callum Horton U17MBlackheath & Bromley7.0 
3619:06Reegan Archer U20MMedway & Maidstone10.5 
3719:24Luca Treadwell U17MGreenwich Tritons18.4 
3819:34Zac Jones U17MTonbridge13.8 
3919:52Ben Pearce U17MHolland Sports AC/Judd School-0.4 
4019:54Bobby Rogers U20MJudd School15.8 
4119:55Emilio Mendoza U17MGreenwich Tritons3.7 
4220:03Finlay Macdonald U17MMedway & Maidstone14.9 
4320:11Andrew Steer U17MGreenwich Tritons17.0 
4420:13Costas Nomikos U17MTonbridge16.8 
4520:32James Akhurst U20MInvicta East Kent0.7 
4620:46Stefano Bertero U17MS Factor19.8 
4721:10Christopher Archer U17MDartford H6.3 
4823:48Alfie Green U17MBexley15.4 
4925:00Louis Blacktop-Wales U17MFolkestone23.1 
5027:42Samuel Crowley-May U17MDartford H16.7 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:27Jamie Keir U15MInvicta East Kent-3.1 
213:40Jake Stevens U15MThanet RR-2.2 
313:46Thomas Hutton U15MInvicta East Kent2.3 
413:47Matthew Smith U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
513:48Hayden Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.5 
613:49Jamie Witz U15MTonbridge9.8 
713:50Alessio Tutt U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
813:57Ananjan Ganguli U15MTonbridge3.8 
913:58Isaac Arnott U15MTonbridge-2.0 
1014:00Adam Jeddo U15MTonbridge1.3 
1114:01Luke Fenton U15MDartford H5.9 
1214:02Jamie MacDonald U15MTonbridge-1.2 
1314:14Angus Currie U15MTonbridge-1.1 
1414:16Leo Carroll U15MInvicta East Kent4.0 
1514:23Dylan Leach U15MThanet RR8.1 
1614:23Reef Page U15MInvicta East Kent5.3 
1714:31Ethan Fiore U15MCambridge H11.2 
1814:32Louis Ashford U15MMedwayTri/Swale Combined9.5 
1914:35Arthur Starvis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
2014:39Miles Brierley U15MDartford H0.0 
2115:02Alistair Shelley U15MMedway & Maidstone8.4 
2215:03Thomas Sugden U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.8 
Page: 1 2