Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
2 Feb 20
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:22William Pengelly U15MNorth Devon0.7 
216:04James Figes U15MBideford4.2 
317:01Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington5.1 
417:22Matthew Silverlock U15MNorth Devon10.7 
517:25Jay Tittle U15MNorth Devon13.0 
618:05Skye Pirie U17WNorth Devon9.0 
718:09Eliza Banbury U17WNorth Devon9.0 
818:11Amy AlfordSENWAppledore School  
918:13Charlie Pilkington U15MBideford3.1 
1019:02Issy EdworthyU20WBude  
1119:22Davina BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
1219:25Clare DixonSENWSt Margaret's  
1319:39Natasha CornishSENWJust Jog Bideford  
1420:20Anna TannerSENWUnattached  
1520:40Marilyn Blair V60WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
1621:32Holly WebbeSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
1722:13Sarah ThomasSENWAPPLEDORE SCHOOL  
1822:20Harry Coad U15MTorrington19.2 
1922:21Sophie Shute U17WBude Rats18.6 
2022:47Louisa RobertsSENWSt Margarets  
2122:54Elise WoodheadSENWBideford AAC  
2222:55Kate CleaveSENWBradworthy Academy Ladies  
2323:50Dawn CrabbSENWTorrington AC  
2424:08Nicky BlytheSENWBradworthy Academy Ladies  
2525:10Sally PiperSENWBideford AAC  
2628:00Gillian GraySENWUnattached  
2729:20Pip LindenbaumU15MBraunton Academy  
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:14Dylan Dayman U17MNorth Devon1.3 
225:15James MckibbinSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
326:07Sid Baldaro U17MNorth Devon5.8 
426:27Joe Mackenzie SENMIlfracombe4.4 
526:29Richard FosterSENMBradworthy Primary  
626:47Alex GriggU20MExeter College  
726:47Mark CurtisSENMBideford AAC  
827:07Dan Parkin U17MNorth Devon2.0 
927:18Curtis NetherwaySENMUnattached  
1027:46Scott PirieSENMUnattached  
1128:45Ian ShuteSENMUnattached  
1229:28Matt EastSENMBideford AAC  
1329:40Andrew WebbeSENMSt Marys Bideford  
1429:56Luke Rigler SENMBideford19.4 
1530:09Michael McCannSENMUnattached  
1630:36Conrad StevensSENMUnattached  
1731:12Christopher Smith V40MMoray11.4 
1831:22Stephen Reeves V45MBideford17.6 
1934:46Gordon BackSENMUnattached  
2035:02Ashley StarrSENMThese Dads Run  
2135:54Terry lukinsSENMThese Dads Run  
2238:45Phil RycroftSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
ZXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:57Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon1.7 
212:20Max Standen U13MNorth Devon2.4 
312:57Daniel Williams U13MTiverton5.6 
413:22Zaiph Abram- BridgesU13MNDAC  
513:41Oliver GoldsworthyU13MBideford AAC  
613:42Taryn Powe U15WBideford5.4 
713:44Cassius Beeton U13MNorth Devon9.3 
813:45Ryan Coll U13MNorth Devon9.0 
913:46Jessica Parker U15WBideford5.0 
1014:08James Hare U13MNorth Devon  
1114:32Finley CloakU13MKingsley School  
1214:42Billy GardU13MPark Community school  
1314:52Ruben MoggeU13MPark Community school  
1414:56Nick Beer U13MNorth Devon15.4 
1515:07William Lee U13MNorth Devon11.5 
1615:11Joe SzymankiewiczU13MKingsley School  
1715:21Oliver Burrows U13MNorth Devon15.9 
1815:37Sophie Wren U15WNorth Devon11.0 
1915:37Corbin StarrU13MHolsworthy  
2015:44Mia Fordham U15WNorth Devon13.5 
2116:03Isla StucleyU15WKingsley School  
2216:11Callum BrownU13MHolsworthy  
2316:28Ryley CurtisU13MBideford AAC  
2416:40Fern McIntyre U15WNorth Devon17.7 
2517:07Jaden Rigler U13MBideford19.0 
2618:10Bodie JohnsU13MKingsley School  
2718:54Jacob WoollacottU13MBideford AAC  
2819:10Morgan DyerU13MKingsley School  
ZXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:00Toby CleaveU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
25:06Dylan MessingerU11MShirwell school  
35:09George Kift U11MWoolacombe School  
45:11Bode BurrowsU11MWoolacombe School  
55:13Max SmithU11MNewport Primary School  
65:25Huey DennisU11MWoolacombe School  
75:29George HolmesU11MWoolacombe School  
85:33William Rogers U11MNorth Devon  
95:34Harry GuyU11MMonkleigh  
105:35Finley Drake U11MNorth Devon24.1 
115:41Earl SmithU11MWoolacombe School  
125:42Ben MacmahonU11MSt Helen's, Abbotsham  
135:43Tyler SkeltonU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
145:55Jack BucklandU11MGoodleigh C of E School  
155:56Alexander Bolland U11MNorth Devon28.1 
166:02Harlow Savory-WebsterU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
176:03Aston ChappleU11MHolywell  
186:04Jack O'Connor U11MNorth Devon21.4 
196:05Dougie ByasU11MShirwell school  
206:06Presley TurnerU11MGeorgeham Church of England VC Primary  
216:10Jake ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
226:10Sam NewtonU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
236:12Ben ShuteU11MBude Rats  
246:12Harry ParkerU11MUnattached  
256:18Henry LawrenceU11MKingsley School  
266:23Oscar McRaeU11MUnattached  
276:25Hugo LindenbaumU11MWest Down School  
286:26Archie SymonsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
296:28Daniel KellawayU11MNorth Molton School  
306:29Leonardo ThompsonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
316:30Joshua JayeU11MUnattached  
326:31Zachary HeskethU11MMarwood School  
336:35Samuel DixonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
346:37Zachary SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
356:38Percy FriendU11MSwimbridge School  
366:42Bertie BrettU11MNortham Schools Federation  
376:43Jack HewsU11MKingsley School  
386:46Ben WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
396:48Alex SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
406:49Barnaby BatchelorU11MBishops Nympton Primary school  
416:54Charlie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
426:55Jamie PilkingtonU11MEast the water school  
436:56Ashton SaltmarshU11MShebbear College  
447:02Jenson Tucker U11MUnattached  
457:04Henry WebbeU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
467:04Braden ReadU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
477:08William Marshall U11MNorth Molton School  
487:12Dougal SmithU11MPilton Bluecoat School  
497:20Harry Brooke-StevensU11MMonkleigh  
507:22Max TurnerU11MShebbear College  
517:25Henry ClarkeU11MHolywell  
527:28Percy TrickerU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
538:51Ollie BroadU11MHolywell  
549:31Noah McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
559:31Logan SargentU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
ZXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:49Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon/Bideford10.5 
26:52Connor Kellaway U11MNorth Devon15.2 
36:54Stanley Smith U11MNorth Devon19.9 
46:59Tom MaughanU11MKingsacre School  
57:01Harvey EvansU11MShirwell school  
67:04Adam FosterU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
77:11Calib MartinU11MWoolacombe School  
87:17William SweetlandU11MWest Buckland School  
97:23Daniel Reis-FielderU11MWoolacombe School  
107:27Barnie ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
117:30Charlie FrostU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
127:31Sam Herbert U13MNorth Devon16.5 
137:32Henry Jones U13MNorth Devon19.7 
147:34Harley Wilton U11MBude Rats20.7 
157:35Oli CornishU11MMonkleigh  
167:41Harry PoweU11MNortham Schools Federation  
177:44Thomas ReedU11MMonkleigh  
187:47Hunter PrutchU11MWoolsery School  
197:47Zack Skelton U11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
207:48Lennie Pittwood U11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
217:50James MaycockU11MBideford AAC  
227:56Archie ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
237:57Olly CurtisU11MSt. Mary's C of E  
248:01Oliver MathiasU11MWestcroft Primary School  
258:02Sebastian RobinsonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
268:03Ewan ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
278:04Milo DuffyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
288:04Louie PiperU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
298:05Oliver ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
308:10Daniel EvansU11MShirwell school  
318:12Alec GrayU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
328:13Thomas EvansU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
338:14Finlay FrancisU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
348:20Callum HillU11MSt. Mary's C of E  
358:23Edward HillU11MSt Mary's C of E School  
368:24Finley ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
378:28Ronnie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
388:37Finlay HeskethU11MMarwood School  
398:39Euan RoyU11MWoolacombe School  
408:40Calum WilsonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
418:44Bradley StarrU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
428:49Theo RoweU11MKingsley School  
438:51Burton Tucker U11MUnattached  
449:20Rhys WIlliams U11MNorth Devon27.8 
4510:04Jakob WilanU11MSt Mary's C of E School  
4610:05Sebastian SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
4710:06Thomas FarmerU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
4810:21Jake WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
4910:29Taylor KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
5010:40Alfie McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:20Freya Woodhead U13WBideford4.5 
29:12Amber Drake U13WNorth Devon10.7 
39:22Olivia Joslin U13WNorth Devon11.2 
49:27Lulu GoamanU13WKingsley School  
59:34Sophie Land U13WNorth Devon9.4 
69:40Emily DodwellU13WPark Community School  
79:49Farli Abram- BridgesU13WNDAC  
89:55Heather EasyU13WUnattached  
910:04Ellie Dayman U13WNorth Devon10.1 
1010:27Mega BrooksU13WWest Buckland School  
1110:34Maya Watts U13WBideford19.4 
1210:36Maisie StevensU13WGreat Torrington School  
1310:54Megan Thomas U13WNorth Devon17.2 
ZXC U11W 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:22Ellie Birchall U11WExeter12.9 
25:35Arabella DignamU11WBuckland Brewer School  
35:35Isla Bater U11WNorth Devon19.6 
45:51Molly Pettingell U11WNorth Devon23.1 
55:52Genevieve BeerU11WMonkleigh School  
65:55Charlotte HillU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
76:01Mya WittU11WWoolacombe School  
86:07Jessica DixonU11WNortham Schools Federation  
96:11May FrancisU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
106:12Lola MackenzieU11WUnattached  
116:13Lori WilsonU11WSouth Molton Primary School  
126:14Freya Wickens U11WNorth Devon  
136:15Demi DeaconU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
146:15Amber Bradford U11WNorth Devon25.0 
156:16Laria Robinson U11WNorth Devon27.9 
166:18Poppy BrownU11WSt Helens abbotsham   
176:19Francesca Mackenzie-shaplandU11WAppledore School  
186:27Chloe WalkerU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
196:31Harriet NetherwayU11WUnattached  
206:36Greta CormackU11WHolywell  
216:38Polly RobinsonU11WNortham Schools Federation  
226:39Poppy Cornish U11WUnattached  
236:40Isobel ArnotU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
246:45Lacey OsborneU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
256:46Isabella GuyU11WMonkleigh School  
266:47Isla Surgeon U11WNorth Devon31.0 
276:48Lucy DuncanU11WSouth Molton Primary School  
286:49Lola WebbU11WNortham Schools Federation  
296:50Tamzin LeyU11WSouth Molton Primary School  
306:51Maggie BartlettU11WNorth Molton Primary School  
316:55Ruby EvansU11WHolywell  
326:56Ella DavisU11WNortham Schools Federation  
336:57Sophie BlytheU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
346:58Sophia RosserU11WHolywell  
357:02Flo BaxterU11WMonkleigh School  
367:04Amelia CleaveU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
377:05Carys WoodheadU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
387:07Isadora DignamU11WBuckland Brewer School  
397:08Pippa Esmond-ColeU11WUnattached  
407:09Emilia RogersU11WLandkey Primary School  
417:10Isabelle BettsU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
427:11Iris BilbyU11WMarwood Primary School  
437:15Eva DavisU11WNortham Schools Federation  
447:16Eliza ChampionU11WMonkleigh School  
457:17Madeline AtkinsonU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
467:22AN OtherU11W   
477:23Sienna GoveU11WMarwood Primary School  
497:24Jessie AskhamU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
507:25Grace KennealyU11WSouth Molton Primary School  
517:26Sydney DyerU11WKingsley School  
527:28Maddy LeeU11WWest Buckland   
537:30Imogen BabbU11WNortham Schools Federation  
547:30Alice KesterU11WSouthmead primary school  
557:32Flossie EvansU11WHolywell  
567:33Estelle HobbsU11WMonkleigh School  
Page: 1 2