Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
24 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:03William Pengelly U15MNorth Devon0.7 
215:04Fletcher Powe U15MBideford5.6 
316:04George Thomas U15MNorth Devon1.8 
416:08Harvey Reeves U15MBideford3.5 
516:35Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington5.1 
616:44James Figes U15MBideford4.2 
717:05Jay Tittle U15MNorth Devon13.0 
817:34Eliza BanburyU20WNDAC  
918:03Ben Tolson U15MBideford5.7 
1018:06Skye PirieU20WNDAC  
1118:08Amy AlfordSENWAppledore School  
1218:23Lynsey NewcombeSENWBideford AAC  
1318:57Natasha Cornish SENWJust Jog Bideford  
1419:07Issy EdworthyU20WBude  
1519:21Davina BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
1619:30Clare DixonSENWSt Margaret's  
1719:41Anna TannerSENWUnattached  
1820:00Marilyn BlairSENWTorrington AC  
1920:00Holly WebbeSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
2020:35Sarah ThomasSENWAPPLEDORE SCHOOL  
2121:03Elise WoodheadSENWBideford AAC  
2221:38Amanda Reeves V45WBideford19.3 
2321:43Louisa RobertsSENWSt Margarets  
2421:51Harry Coad U15MTorrington19.2 
2522:14Kate CleaveSENWBradworthy Academy Ladies  
2622:17Dawn CrabbSENWTorrington AC  
2722:44Nicky Blythe SENWBradworthy Academy Ladies  
2822:57Elaine Rowtcliff V45WTorrington26.8 
2923:24Sally PiperSENWBideford AAC  
3023:53Sophie ShuteU20WBude  
3124:38Gillian GraySENWUnattached  
3225:40Andrea DowningSENW Bradworthy Academy Ladies  
3328:06Georgina HillSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:50James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MNorth Devon-0.5 
220:06Sid BaldaroU20MNDAC  
320:36Shaun Woodhead V40MBideford8.3 
420:46Dylan DaymanU20MNDAC  
520:49Alex GriggU20MExeter College  
620:57Richard FosterSENMBradworthy Primary  
721:13Joe Mackenzie SENMIlfracombe4.4 
821:16Andy DixonSENMSt Marys Bideford  
921:24Dan ParkinU20MNDAC  
1021:46Mark CurtisSENMBideford aac  
1121:54Gary SpencerSENMUnattached  
1222:28Lauren Filer V35MNorth Devon RR3.7 
1322:48Scott PirieSENMUnattached  
1422:59Michael McCannSENMUnattached  
1523:12Matt EastSENMBideford AAC  
1623:29Mark TannerSENMJust Jog Bideford  
1724:02Ian ShuteSENMUnattached  
1824:08Andrew WebbeSENMSt Marys Bideford  
1924:29Ray StanierSENMTipton Harriers  
2024:43Christopher Smith V40MMoray11.4 
2125:28Conrad StevensSENMUnattached  
2225:41Stephen Reeves V45MBideford17.6 
2328:15Alan BennettSENMUnattached  
2428:47Ashley StarrSENMThese Dads Run  
2528:58Gordon BackSENMUnattached  
2635:20Phil RycroftSENMSouth Molton Strugglers   
ZXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon1.7 
212:14Max Standen U13MNorth Devon2.4 
312:16Henry Birchall U13MExeter4.4 
412:56Daniel WilliamsU13MTiverton Harriers  
513:11Billy GardU13MPark Community school  
613:15Zaiph Abram- BridgesU13MNDAC  
713:18Oscar Dean U13MNorth Devon14.3 
813:28Oliver GoldsworthyU13MBideford AAC  
913:30Ryan Coll U13MNorth Devon9.0 
1013:53James HareU13MNDAC  
1113:59Bodie JohnsU13MKingsley School  
1214:01Ruben MoggeU13MPark Community school  
1314:06Jessica Parker U15WBideford5.0 
1414:18Cassius Beeton U13MNorth Devon9.3 
1514:19Joe Szymankiewicz U13MKingsley School  
1614:33William Lee U13MNorth Devon11.5 
1714:42Finley CloakU13MKingsley School  
1814:49Sophie Wren U15WNorth Devon11.0 
1914:56Nick Beer U13MNorth Devon15.4 
2014:58Oliver Burrows U13MNorth Devon15.9 
2115:00Mia Fordham U15WNorth Devon13.5 
2215:01Maisie Bell U15WNorth Devon9.7 
2315:23Daniel LucasU13MHolsworthy  
2415:32Ryley CurtisU13MBideford AAC  
2515:51Isla StucleyU15WKingsley School  
2616:51Felix Mason Stove U13MNorth Devon17.2 
2717:28Leo ReedU13MOkehampton College   
2817:54Morgan DyerU13MKingsley School  
2918:07Jacob WoollacottU13MBideford AAC  
ZXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:57Toby CleaveU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
25:01George Kift U11MWoolacombe School  
35:02Bode BurrowsU11MWoolacombe School  
45:05Max SmithU11MNewport Primary School  
55:15Dylan MessingerU11MShirwell school  
65:19Huey DennisU11MWoolacombe School  
75:20George HolmesU11MWoolacombe School  
85:23Finley DrakeU11MNDAC  
95:30William RogersU11MNDAC  
105:39Harry GuyU11MMonkleigh  
115:40Oscar McRaeU11MUnattached  
125:42Earl SmithU11MWoolacombe School  
135:43Jack StruttU11MCaen Primary School  
145:44Austin Freeman U11MWoolacombe School  
155:45Jack BucklandU11MGoodleigh C of E School  
165:47Ben ShuteU11MBude Rats  
175:49Alexander BollandU11MNDAC  
185:50Tyler SkeltonU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
195:51Ben MacmahonU11MSt Helen's, Abbotsham  
205:52Harlow Savory-WebsterU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
215:56Jack O'Connor U11MNorth Devon21.4 
225:59Archie SymonsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
236:00Presley TurnerU11MGeorgeham Church of England VC Primary  
246:00Dougie ByasU11MShirwell school  
256:04Joshua JayeU11MUnattached  
266:05Leo Freeman U11MWoolacombe School  
276:06Aston ChappleU11MHolywell  
286:07Seth ButlerU11MWoolacombe School  
296:08Blake SampsonU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
306:09Sam NewtonU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
316:10Samuel DixonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
326:11Zachary HeskethU11MMarwood School  
336:12Barnaby BatchelorU11MBishops Nympton Primary school  
346:13Thomas WilliamsU11MUnattached  
356:14Tait Luckson U11MNorth Molton School  
366:16Zachary SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
376:18Matthew ThomasU11MAppledore Primary School  
386:19Jenson Tucker U11MUnattached  
396:20Harry ParkerU11MUnattached  
406:24Arno Woollam- DallingU11MSouthmead School  
416:26Jet StocksU11MGeorgeham Church of England VC Primary  
426:28Henry WebbeU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
436:31Bertie BrettU11MSt Magaret's School  
446:33James Lethem-GentU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
456:35Percy FriendU11MSwimbridge School  
466:37Daniel KellawayU11MNorth Molton School  
476:45Ashton SaltmarshU11MShebbear College  
486:52Max TurnerU11MShebbear College  
496:55Braden ReadU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
506:56Riley NaylorU11MKilkhampton J & I School   
516:58Charlie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
527:06Toby BakerU11MGoodleigh School  
537:08Henry ClarkeU11MHolywell  
548:11Logan SargentU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
558:21Noah McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
ZXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:02William Birchall U11MExeter2.8 
26:46Adam FosterU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
36:51Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon/Bideford10.5 
46:57Tom MaughanU11MUnattached  
56:59Connor Kellaway U11MNorth Devon15.2 
67:10Eric LorimerU11MWest Buckland School  
77:11William SweetlandU11MNDAC  
87:12Barnie ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
97:13Henry Jones U11MNorth Devon19.7 
107:15Stanley Smith U11MNorth Devon19.9 
117:19Harry PoweU11MNortham Schools Federation  
127:20Charlie FrostU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
137:22Archie ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
147:23Thomas ReedU11MMonkleigh  
157:24Harley Wilton U11MBude Rats20.7 
167:25Percy DennisU11MMonkleigh  
177:26Hugh EllisU11MCaen Community Primary  
187:27Oli CornishU11MMonkleigh  
197:29Daniel EvansU11MShirwell school  
207:30Thomas EvansU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
217:31Harley Murdoch U11MUnattached  
227:33Lennie Pittwood U11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
237:37Daniel Reis-FielderU11MWoolacombe School  
247:42Zack Skelton U11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
257:44Hunter PrutchU11MWoolsery School  
267:47Ronnie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
277:49James MaycockU11MBideford AAC  
287:52Riley Lloyd U11MNorth Devon23.8 
297:55Milo DuffyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
307:57Ewan ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
317:59Finlay HeskethU11MMarwood School  
328:01Oliver ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
338:02Olly CurtisU11MSt. Mary's C of E  
348:03Alec GrayU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
358:04Christopher CooperU11MNDAC  
368:06Burton Tucker U11MUnattached  
378:07Finley ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
388:15Edward HillU11MSt Mary's C of E School  
398:16Callum HillU11MSt. Mary's C of E  
408:17Sebastian RobinsonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
418:18Rhys WIlliams U11MNorth Devon27.8 
428:30Finlay FrancisU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
438:32Calum WilsonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
448:39Jake WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
458:42Oakley Tanton-FisherU11MEast-the-Water School  
468:46Theo RoweU11MKingsley School  
478:49Jakob WilanU11MSt Mary's C of E School  
488:50George KirbyU11MShebbear College  
498:51Freddie LovettU11MShebbear College  
508:56Bradley StarrU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
518:59Euan RoyU11MWoolacombe School  
529:11Sonny HopkinsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
539:17Thomas FarmerU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
549:31Sebastian SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
559:34Taylor KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
5610:16Alfie McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:07Freya Woodhead U13WBideford4.5 
27:49Amber Drake U13WNorth Devon10.7 
38:01Lulu Goaman U13WDevon Schs13.4 
48:03Olivia Joslin U13WNorth Devon11.2 
58:04Sophie Land U13WNorth Devon9.4 
68:13Ella Jones U13WNorth Devon18.2 
78:27Emily DodwellU13WPark Community School  
88:33Lexi Reeves U13WBideford16.5 
98:39Ellie Dayman U13WNorth Devon10.1 
108:58Maya Watts U13WBideford19.4 
118:59Mae PuttipapU13WPark Community School  
129:00Farli Abram- BridgesU13WNDAC  
139:01Mega BrooksU13WWest Buckland School  
149:02Erin Rowtcliff U13WTorrington  
159:08Maisie StevensU13WGreat Torrington School  
169:11Sienna EastU13WBideford AAC  
179:13Megan Thomas U13WNorth Devon17.2 
189:49Maisie Ayres U13WNorth Devon17.3 
ZXC U11W 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:23Ellie Birchall U11WExeter12.9 
25:34Genevieve BeerU11WMonkleigh School  
35:38Arabella DignamU11WBuckland Brewer School  
45:50Isla Bater U11WNorth Devon19.6 
55:58Lola MackenzieU11WIlfracombe Running Club  
66:00May FrancisU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
76:01Molly Pettingell U11WNorth Devon23.1 
86:02Demi DeaconU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
96:05Lori WilsonU11WSouth Molton Primary School  
106:06Laria Robinson U11WNorth Devon27.9 
116:07Mya WittU11WWoolacombe School  
126:08Jessica DixonU11WNortham Schools Federation  
136:09Poppy BrownU11WSt Helens abbotsham   
146:13Tamzin LeyU11WSouth Molton Primary School  
156:17Amber BarringtonU11WIlfracombe Running Club  
166:19Charlotte HillU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
176:21Amber Bradford U11WNorth Devon25.0 
186:22Hope BaldwinU11WBishops Nympton Primary School  
196:23Lacey OsborneU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
206:25Chloe WalkerU11WSt. Mary's C of E  
216:27Isla SurgeonU11WNDAC  
226:28Flo BaxterU11WMonkleigh School  
236:29Greta CormackU11WHolywell  
246:30Sophie NightingaleU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
256:31Isobel ArnotU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
266:32Poppy Cornish U11WUnattached  
276:33Sophia RosserU11WHolywell  
286:35Isabella SimpsonU11WSt Helens abbotsham  
296:36Ellie DuncanU11WSouth Molton Primary School  
306:41Isabelle BettsU11WBradworthy Primary Academy  
316:43Ruby EvansU11WHolywell  
326:44May MacKezieU11WIlfracombe Running Club  
336:46Isabella GuyU11WMonkleigh School  
Page: 1 2