Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Bideford
29 Sep 19
4.25KXC 4.75KXC 3.25KXC 2.75KXC 1.25KXC 1.75KXC 2.25KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.25KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:30Dylan Dayman U15MNorth Devon0.5 
218:39Sid Baldaro U17MNorth Devon7.4 
318:45Alex GriggU20MExeter College  
418:48William Figes U17MBideford4.8 
519:18Dan Parkin U17MNorth Devon3.5 
620:06Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington6.9 
721:20Amy AlfordSENWAppledore School  
821:30Ian ChanU20MShebbear College  
921:38Lynsey NewcombeSENWBideford AAC  
1022:29Sarah MaySENWJust Jog Bideford  
1123:03Anna TannerSENWUnattached  
1223:23Natasha Cornish SENWUnattached  
1323:50Clare DixonSENWSt Margaret's  
1424:01Davina BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
1524:32Holly WebbeSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
1625:39Elise WoodheadSENWBideford AAC  
1726:03Amanda Reeves V45WBideford19.8 
1826:33Louisa RobertsSENWSt Margarets  
1927:17Candace Jewell V40WBideford18.6 
2027:30Dawn CrabbSENWUnattached  
2127:56Elaine Rowtcliff V45WTorrington26.1 
2227:59Nicky Blythe SENWBradworthy Academy Ladies  
2328:27Kate CleaveSENWBradworthy Academy Ladies  
2429:10Sally PiperSENWBideford AAC  
2529:29Gillian GraySENWUnattached  
2632:27Georgina HillSENWSt Mary's C of E School  
2732:53Andrea DowningSENW Bradworthy Academy Ladies  
2837:28Nikki BettsSENWBradworthy Academy Ladies  
 
4.75KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:10Joe Mackenzie SENMIlfracombe5.1 
221:33Richard FosterSENMBradworthy Primary  
321:44Shaun Woodhead V40MBideford4.8 
422:01Curtis NetherwaySENMUnattached  
522:07Alex BirdSENMUnattached  
622:54Andy DixonSENMSt Marys Bdeford  
723:14Simon Tithecott V45MNorth Devon4.6 
823:51Scott PirieSENMUnattached  
924:09Matt EastSENMBideford AAC  
1024:20Mark TannerSENMJust Jog Bideford  
1124:22Ian ShuteSENMUnattached  
1224:33Craig BrooksSENMUnattached  
1325:23Luke Rigler SENMBideford10.1 
1425:30Nick BilbySENMUnattached  
1525:49Ray Stanier V60MTipton12.4 
1626:27Jason FernSENMJust Jog Bideford  
1726:56Conrad StevensSENMUnattached  
1826:58Stephen Reeves V45MBideford17.5 
1932:20Ashley StarrSENMThese Dads Run  
2034:01Phil RycroftSENMSouth Molton Strugglers   
2135:12Terry lukinsSENMThese Dads Run  
 
3.25KXC U20
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:01Fletcher Powe U15MBideford2.1 
214:11William Pengelly U13MNorth Devon1.1 
314:47James Figes U15MBideford6.3 
414:50Harvey Reeves U15MBideford5.9 
515:24Caleb Pirie U13MNorth Devon3.0 
615:42Matthew Silverlock U13MNorth Devon12.8 
715:46Jay Tittle U15MNorth Devon10.0 
815:48Eliza Banbury U17WNorth Devon11.0 
916:05Charlie Pilkington U13MBideford5.3 
1016:21Ben Tolson U13MBideford8.2 
1116:22Skye Pirie U15WNorth Devon6.2 
1218:21Issy EdworthyU20WBude  
1320:34John TrudgeonU15MBude Rats  
1421:00Sophie Shute U17WBude Rats19.0 
1521:06Ben SmithU15MNDAC  
1622:15Harry Coad U13MTorrington27.4 
 
2.75KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:43Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon0.6Click your Clock logo
212:13Max Standen U13MNorth Devon2.1 
312:41Henry Birchall U13MExeter2.2 
412:50Daniel Williams U13MTiverton1.3 
513:06Ryan Coll U13MNorth Devon8.6 
613:08Zaiph Abram- BridgesU13MNDAC  
713:10Cassius Beeton U11MNorth Devon8.1 
813:20Oscar Dean U13MNorth Devon16.8 
913:21Jack Tithecott U13MNorth Devon10.4 
1013:59Taryn Powe U15WBideford6.3 
1113:59Billy Gard U13MDevon Schs7.9 
1214:03Oliver GoldsworthyU13MBideford AAC  
1314:14Bodie JohnsU13MKingsley School  
1414:31Saul Barraclough U13MBude Rats18.7 
1514:48Joe Szymankiewicz U13MKingsley School  
1614:54Corbin StarrU13MHolsworthy   
1714:55James Hare U13MNorth Devon14.3 
1815:00Nick Beer U11MNorth Devon17.8 
1915:07Ruben MoggeU13MPark Community school  
2015:09Ryley CurtisU13MBideford AAC  
2115:10Oliver SmithU13MNDAC  
2215:11Sophie Wren U13WNorth Devon10.2 
2315:13William Lee U13MNorth Devon7.6 
2415:14Reuben Jones U13MBraunton Academy   
2515:15Finley CloakU13MKingsley School  
2615:16Mia Fordham U13WNorth Devon13.3 
2715:25Callum BrownU13MHolsworthy  
2815:30Oliver Burrows U13MNorth Devon18.3 
2915:36Fern McIntyre U13WNorth Devon18.6 
3016:20William Prouse U13MBideford13.8 
3116:22Jim Turner U13MNorth Devon19.0 
3216:26Alfie DownU13MShebbear College  
3316:31Daniel LucasU13MHolsworthy  
3416:42Leo ReedU13MOkehampton College   
3517:00Felix Mason Stove U11MNorth Devon19.7 
3617:16Jaden Rigler U13MBideford21.4 
3717:44Jacob WoollacottU13MBideford AAC  
3817:45Oscar PriceU13MPark Community school  
3917:47Florence Benfield U13WNorth Devon25.8 
 
1.25KXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:20Max SmithU11MNewport Primary School  
26:22George Kift U11MWoolacombe School  
36:36Toby Cleave U11MDevon Schs12.8 
46:36Bode BurrowsU11MWoolacombe School  
56:57Finley Drake U11MNorth Devon17.6 
67:00William Rogers U11MNorth Devon23.4 
77:01Huey DennisU11MWoolacombe School  
87:02Leo Freeman U11MWoolacombe School  
97:03George HolmesU11MWoolacombe School  
107:04Hudson Ravenhill-WhiteU11MKingsley School  
117:05Austin Freeman U11MWoolacombe School  
127:06Dylan MessingerU11MShirwell school  
137:08Tyler SkeltonU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
147:10Oscar McRaeU11MUnattached  
157:14Jack StruttU11MCaen Ptimary School  
167:15Harlow Savory-WebsterU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
177:16Harry GuyU11MMonkleigh  
187:19Ben ShuteU11MBude Rats  
197:22Ben MacmahonU11MSt Helen's, Abbotsham  
207:31Aston ChappleU11MHolywell  
217:32Jasper Hill-HaimesU11MGeorgeham Church of England VC Primary  
227:32Archie SymonsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
237:33Sebastian HookesU11MWoolacombe School  
247:34Jake ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
257:35Harry ParkerU11MUnattached  
267:38Oliver CrippsU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
277:38Zachary SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
287:38Seth ButlerU11MWoolacombe School  
297:40Henry LawrenceU11MKingsley School  
307:41Dougie ByasU11MShirwell school  
317:44Blake SampsonU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
327:48Myles ProuseU11MSt Helen's, Abbotsham  
337:50Earl SmithU11MWoolacombe School  
347:51Matthew ThomasU11MAppledore Primary School  
357:56Samuel DixonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
368:03Jamie PilkingtonU11MEast the water school  
378:04Thomas WilliamsU11MUnattached  
378:06Zach NewmanU11MKingsley School  
388:07Zachary HeskethU11MMarwood School  
398:08Tom HuxtableU11MKingsley School  
408:09Tait Luckson U11MNorth Molton School  
418:11Ashton SaltmarshU11MShebbear College  
428:12Riley NaylorU11MKilkhampton J & I School   
438:13Leonardo ThompsonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
448:15William Marshall U11MNorth Molton School  
458:16Max ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
478:29Jenson Tucker U11MUnattached  
488:32James Lethem-GentU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
498:35Baxter Wynne-GlazeU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
508:40Henry WebbeU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
518:41Jack HewsU11MKingsley School  
518:47Aaron ThainU11MNortham Schools Federation  
529:04Samuel MerchantU11MAppledore Primary School  
539:06Braden ReadU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
549:09Jet StocksU11MGeorgeham Church of England VC Primary  
559:12Harry DeaconU11MLandkey  
569:17Percy TrickerU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
579:19Toby BaketU11MGoodleigh School  
589:20Ben WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
599:22Barnaby BatchelorU11MBishops nympton primary school  
609:29Alex SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
639:41Charlie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
529:50Max TurnerU11MShebbear College  
6410:04Benjamin KirbyU11MShebbear College  
6510:06Logan SargentU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
6610:13Harry Brooke-StevensU11MMonkleigh  
6710:23Henry ClarkeU11MHolywell  
6810:27Ollie BroadU11MHolywell  
6910:36Jack LeeU11MNortham Schools Federation  
7010:49Sam RobinsonU11MNorth Molton School  
7110:53Daniel KellawayU11MNorth Molton School  
7211:02James ClewleyU11MShebbear College  
7312:44Noah McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
7412:47Lydia WilanU11MSt Marys C of E, Bideford  
 
1.75KXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:58William Birchall U11MExeter1.4 
28:20Leo PearsonU11MUnattached  
38:33Calib MartinU11MWoolacombe School  
48:45Jamie HookesU11MWoolacombe School  
58:47Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon8.6 
68:52Will Sweetland U11MNorth Devon16.1 
78:54Adam FosterU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
88:57Tom Maughan U11MNorth Devon6.6 
98:59Connor Kellaway U11MNorth Devon12.7 
109:05Lennie Pittwood U11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
119:06Harvey EvansU11MShirwell school  
129:08Rowan Rees-Williams U11MNorth Devon26.6 
139:10Stanley Smith U11MNorth Devon5.5 
139:10Henry Jones U11MNorth Devon12.1 
159:11Harley Wilton U11MBude Rats19.6 
169:23Oli CornishU11MMonkleigh  
179:31Zack Skelton U11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
189:32Harley Murdoch U11MUnattached  
199:36Thomas EvansU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
209:37George BrownU11MShirwell school  
219:39Alfie Higgs-Curtis U11MNorth Devon23.7 
229:40Percy DennisU11MMonkleigh  
239:41James Maycock U11MBideford11.9 
249:42Hugh EllisU11MCaen Community Primary  
259:43Charlie FrostU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
269:44Riley Lloyd U11MNorth Devon23.2 
279:45Milo DuffyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
289:46Harry PoweU11MNortham Schools Federation  
299:46Thomas ReedU11MMonkleigh  
309:48Ewan ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
319:50Alec GrayU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
329:51Barnie ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
329:52Brooklyn DaviesU11MGoodleigh C of E School  
339:56Sawyer Dent U11MNorth Devon31.7 
3310:01Calum WilsonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
3410:02Oliver MathiasU11MWestcroft Primary School  
3510:03Finlay Francis U13MBideford18.1 
3610:04Daniel EvansU11MShirwell school  
3710:06Hunter PrutchU11MWoolsery School  
3810:10Finlay HeskethU11MMarwood School  
3910:12Ronnie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
4010:13Trysten MckennaU11MSt Mary's C of E School  
4110:14Finlay HollandU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
4410:25Archie ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
4510:26Louie PiperU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
4610:26Freddie LovettU11MShebbear College  
4710:30Malakai WarrenU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
4810:35George KirbyU11MShebbear College  
4910:37Oakley Tanton-FisherU11MSt Helens, Abbotsham   
5010:42Burton Tucker U11MUnattached  
5110:51Edward HillU11MSt Mary's C of E School  
5210:52Finley ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
5310:53Jakob WilanU11MSt Mary's C of E School  
5410:55Josh DuncanU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
5511:08Sebastian RobinsonU11MNortham Schools Federation  
5611:09Bradley StarrU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
5711:11Henry Tapp U11MNorth Devon36.6 
5811:15Theo RoweU11MKingsley School  
5911:18Sonny HopkinsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
6011:18Ahmad AlomarU11MShebbear College  
6111:24Alexander VoglerU11MLandkey Primary School  
6211:44Jake WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
6311:51Christopher Cooper U11MNorth Devon35.7 
6411:56Thomas FarmerU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
6512:05Edward LesterU11MGoodleigh C of E School  
6612:11Sebastian SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
6712:19Ethan LiepaU11MHolywell  
6812:34Taylor KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
6913:07Alfie McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary Academy  
 
2.25KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:22Freya Woodhead U13WBideford2.3 
212:13Sophie Land U13WNorth Devon11.1 
312:15Olivia Joslin U13WNorth Devon13.2 
Page: 1 2