South East Lancashire League External Results
Heaton Park
19 Oct 19
3KXC 4KXC 7KXC 8KXC 10KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC4.7 
213:10   Harry Peacocke U13MRochdale H6.8 
313:21   Ethan Davies U13MLeigh6.0 
413:31   Samuel Barlow U13MLeigh6.8 
514:01   Amelie Smethurst U15WGreater Manchester Schs10.7 
614:07   $Josh WatsonU13MTrafford Athletic Club  
714:14   Charlotte Wilkinson U13WHorwich8.2 
814:19   Benjamin Holden U13MChorley ATC11.6 
914:22   Thomas MercerU13MSalford Mets  
1014:31   Charlie Barnes U13MClayton le Moors8.6 
1114:38   Emma Bradley U13WHorwich9.5 
1214:39   Robert KellettU13MChorley  
1314:43   Charlotte Stansfield U13WAltrincham10.8 
1414:47   Lola Robertson U13WChorley ATC10.9 
1514:48   Holly Newton U13WAltrincham12.0 
1615:08   Joe WestonU13MPrestwich  
1715:18   Fin KehoeU13MPrestwich  
1815:19   Guy Thompson U13MSalford Met14.6 
1915:31   William Cooper U13MLeigh14.0 
2015:45   Jasmine Barlow U13WLeigh10.5 
2115:51   $Zack WatsonU13MTrafford Athletic Club  
2215:51   Kayla Corbett U13WEast Cheshire14.1 
2315:57   Bailey Watt U13MSalford Met13.0 
2416:04   Martha Singleton U13WChorley ATC14.2 
2516:17   Erin LordU13WEast Cheshire  
2616:19   Harrison Cooper U13MOldham & Royton29.9 
2716:20   Reuben Goulding U13MChorley ATC17.2 
2816:22   Wilf Bramwell U13MRochdale H18.4 
2916:24   Alice Lamb U13WChorley ATC16.9 
3016:29   Jack Clark U13MOldham & Royton17.0 
3116:32   Ava McKenna U13WEast Cheshire16.2 
3216:42   Robbie ParkinsonU13MPrestwich  
3316:54   Louise Hallewell U13WChorley ATC17.1 
3417:06   Charlotte Gee U13WSalford Met17.6 
3517:11   Charlotte HallewellU13WChorley  
3617:16   Natasha LeonardU13WPrestwich  
3717:56   Iris Mae Robinson U13WOldham & Royton15.0 
3818:20   Jack ForanU13MOldham  
3918:26   Joseph Webster U13MBolton17.1 
4018:36   Harri-Ann Fleet U13WEast Cheshire20.7 
4118:42   Frank BerryU13MPrestwich  
4218:45   Harrison Stansfield U13MEast Cheshire24.7 
4319:34   C Shaw-HumphriesU13WEast Cheshire  
4420:02   Ellisia Smedley U13WClayton le Moors27.4 
 
4KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Isaac Battye U15MHorwich2.6 
215:05   Zach TaylorU15MHorwich  
315:52   Robbie Smedley U15MClayton le Moors5.7 
417:22   Callum Fricker U15MOldham & Royton7.9 
517:36   Ruby ErzanEssianU15WBolton Utd  
617:42   Hannah Watson U15WChorley ATC11.4 
717:48   Oscar Bolton U15MOldham & Royton12.8 
817:50   Esme Pearson U15WAltrincham11.6 
917:54   Melissa Ince U15WLeigh6.9 
1017:57   Zac FraserU15MBolton Utd  
1118:08   Jack BarragoU15MHorwich  
1218:16   Emilia Platt U15WOldham & Royton12.5 
1318:25   Lily Philbin U15WBolton11.3 
1418:34   James Squirrell U15MRochdale H18.5 
1518:49   Toby Webb U15MOldham & Royton15.5 
1618:56   Josh BentleyHughesU15MBolton Utd  
1720:00   Aliesha Smith U15WEast Cheshire11.4 
1820:10   Sara Mir U15WRochdale H18.4 
1920:15   Adam Fern U15MRochdale H18.1 
2020:20   Erin Boardman U15WChorley ATC17.9 
2120:21   Olivia Jackson U15WRochdale H17.6 
2220:34   Ellen LeerHillU15WEast Cheshire  
2320:45   Hannah Eccles U15WClayton le Moors/Blackburn16.3 
2420:49   Grace Winters U15WSalford Met20.9 
2521:42   Lila Robinson U15WOldham & Royton18.5 
2621:49   Macy Singleton U15WEast Cheshire13.9 
2722:49   Oliver Walton-Lumb U15MRochdale H23.8 
2823:44   Leigha Manser U15WEast Cheshire19.4 
2923:54   Maria Kavanagh-HoyU15WRochdale Harr  
3024:13   C Shaw-HumphriesU15WEast Cheshire  
3124:45   Abbie Hirst U15WEast Cheshire22.4 
3226:35   Sadie Gee U15WRochdale H29.9 
3326:58   Thomas Baker U15MRochdale H30.4 
 
7KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:57   Michael Obi U17MOldham & Royton4.1 
229:22   Alice Davies U17WStockport5.5 
330:06   Megan Lewis U17WEast Cheshire7.7 
430:12   Ben Stanley U17MSalford Met6.9 
531:46   Bethany Reid U17WChorley ATC8.3 
634:26   Amy HeatonU17WChorley  
735:24   $Leon CaldwellU17MUnattached  
835:36   Hanna Clough U17WRochdale H19.7 
935:47   Amber Boardman U17WChorley ATC15.9 
1036:04   Lizzie Glover-Jones U17WOldham & Royton17.4 
1138:52   Isabelle Farron U17WChorley ATC17.4 
1239:46   Emily Reid U17WChorley ATC19.8 
1342:05   Astacia Mannings U17WOldham & Royton16.1 
 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:03   Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale4.5 
231:51   AN Other      
332:06   Hayley Simpson SENWEast Cheshire5.8 
432:19   Rebecca WhalleySENWM/r Ymca  
532:27   Fiona Williams SENWRochdale H6.9 
633:19   Donna Cartwright V40WRadcliffe7.7 
733:33   Hayley Henry LloydSENWPrestwich  
833:47   Janet Rashleigh V55WHorwich8.6 
933:48   Katie Percival SENWRadcliffe8.0 
1033:49   Rebecca Lovegrove V35WSalford Met7.2 
1133:51   Amy Shadbolt V40WMossley AFC8.3 
1234:18   Bethany Saunders SENWSalford Met9.8 
1334:31   Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.2 
1434:56   Hannah BrierleySENWM/r Ymca  
1535:09   Chloe ElliotSENWAltrincham & District AC  
1635:12   Jodie Tinker V35WOldham & Royton9.7 
1735:22   Laura Livesey SENWChorley ATC8.4 
1835:47   Nicola Moynihan U20WClayton le Moors/Hyndburn6.1 
1935:53   Rachel Fawcett V35WEast Cheshire14.3 
2035:54   Steph Thompson V50WAltrincham10.5 
2135:57   Jessica Bull U20WRochdale H11.2 
2236:00   Francesca DeakinSENWSalford Mets  
2336:03   Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden7.9 
2436:06   Lyndsay Darbyshire V50WBurnden10.2 
2536:15   Imogen Gough SENWPrestwich27.4 
2636:17   Rachel Emmott U23WOldham & Royton/Leeds Uni11.6 
2736:22   Sally Teague SENWEast Cheshire9.1 
2836:27   Anne Ferguson V60WBurnden11.1 
2936:40   Belinda Nield V40WSalford Met14.7 
3036:44   Robin JonesSENWM/r Ymca  
3136:58   Cassandra Smedley V40WClayton le Moors12.5 
3237:13   Karen Bernadette Fleming V45WEast Cheshire11.0 
3337:22   Sarah DonohoeSENWM/r Ymca  
3437:26   Josie Greenhalgh V45WLostock25.0 
3537:32   $Sarah BeeverSENWUnattached  
3637:34   Rhianna Parkinson SENWSalford Met13.0 
3737:35   Katy Rothwell SENWRochdale Triathlon Club18.5 
3837:36   Elle MecrowSENWM/r Ymca  
3937:39   Danielle Dignan SENWRochdale Triathlon Club12.3 
4037:48   Amanda Hurndall V40WSalford Met12.3 
4138:03   Nikki MorrisonV55WLostock  
4238:13   Anna Blomfield V55WRochdale H11.6 
4338:20   Wendy Trelease V45WGlossopdale12.9 
4438:23   Hayley Winder V40WRadcliffe12.7 
4538:32   Melonie Crompton V40WLostock17.6 
4638:41   Hayley Nuttall V45WPrestwich12.7 
4738:46   Abby O'Neill U20WEast Cheshire8.1 
4838:51   Emma Macqueen V50WEast Cheshire15.3 
4939:00   Rochelle Evans V45WRoyton12.9 
5039:10   Megan Powell SENWSalford Met13.5 
5139:22   Andrea Dickinson V35WRoyton16.0 
5239:40   Susie Hirst V45WRochdale H14.2 
5339:50   Lisa MilesV45WLittleborough  
5439:56   Janice Needham V65WRochdale H14.9 
5539:57   Helen JonesV35WRochdale Tri Club  
5640:15   Anya Townsend SENWChorley ATC15.4 
5740:19   Kelly Savage V45WPrestwich16.4 
5840:24   Rachel Watson V45WBelle Vue15.9 
5940:26   Rachel Sate SENWSalford Met14.1 
6040:30   Selina McLean V40WMossley AFC14.1 
6140:36   Lianne O'KaneV40WSalford Mets  
6240:38   Philippa Robinson V35WBelle Vue14.6 
6340:45   Jen Helm V40WPrestwich16.6 
6440:49   Emma ElmerhebiV45WM/r Ymca  
6540:52   Elanor Swan V45WGlossopdale13.5 
6640:54   Nicola Pennington V45WGlossopdale15.5 
6740:57   Debbie Fallon V50WPrestwich16.7 
6841:05   Amanda Callan V35WRadcliffe15.7 
6941:26   Louise Hallsworth V35WMossley AFC14.9 
7041:26   Alison J Allerton V45WPrestwich14.6 
7141:55   Laura Mercer V45WSalford Met19.9 
7242:02   Jasmine ElmslieV40WPrestwich  
7342:21   Steph GoodchildV50WM/r Ymca  
7442:29   Linda O'Byrne V45WBurnden15.2 
7542:35   Catherine WoesleyV45WAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7642:39   Catherine Daly V40WEast Cheshire17.8 
7742:49   Elizabeth Guirguis V40WPrestwich14.6 
7842:54   Caroline Malone V50WRadcliffe18.1 
7942:58   Kirstie WilliamsonSENWRochdale Tri Club  
8043:29   Linzi Henry LloydV55WPrestwich  
8143:46   Louise HillV45WAstley & Tyldesley RR  
8244:22   Angela Hanily V55WPrestwich26.6 
8344:25   Bridget EvanSENWPrestwich  
8444:29   Kate Fowles V50WSalford Met15.6 
8544:31   Rebecca Barnes V40WLittleborough20.0 
8644:40   Josefa Terim V45WRochdale H27.9 
8744:46   Jillian Heywood V45WRoyton18.2 
8844:55   Michelle Fairclough V40WAstley & Tyldesley21.0 
8945:10   Kath Horwill V40WBelle Vue24.6 
9045:28   Julia Foy V45WBelle Vue19.6 
9145:35   Liz HopleyV55WBurnden  
9245:42   Julia Moore V50WRochdale Triathlon Club20.0 
9345:43   Stephanie Caldwell V65WPrestwich20.0 
9445:50   Gillian Morris V45WBurnden29.3 
9546:03   Karen Patricia Taylor V45WLostock21.2 
9646:09   Amanda Richardson V50WRoyton20.5 
9746:16   Libby Worsley V35WPrestwich21.7 
9846:27   Mandy Webber V50WSalford Met19.0 
9947:10   Christine Smith V60WLostock33.0 
10047:50   Jo HoughtonV50WPrestwich  
10147:59   Jodie Reynolds V35WRochdale Triathlon Club22.3 
10248:31   Megan HoosinSENWLittleborough  
10348:36   Helen Veitch V60WPrestwich20.3 
10448:49   Charlotte Morgan V40WRoyton24.6 
10549:13   Louise Shield V40WRadcliffe26.1 
10649:35   Tracy Wroe V55WRadcliffe22.3 
10749:56   Colette Robinson V55WLittleborough27.9 
10850:24   Kate RotherhamV35WLostock  
10950:24   Henry Minorczyk V70MChorley ATC18.9 
11050:29   Gill Caldwell V65WLostock31.0 
11150:36   Judith Eaton V55WLittleborough24.0 
11250:54   Lesley Moreland V50WMossley Hill30.8 
11351:05   Bernadette Ball V65WRoyton24.9 
11451:17   Nicola SteenV40WMossley  
11551:38   Kerry Seel V35WMossley AFC24.0 
11651:57   Claire Whitehead V50WMossley AFC22.6 
11753:53   Joanna NixonV45WSalford Mets  
11856:47   Cheryl Dunleavy V40WBurnden27.3 
11958:01   Kath Johnson V55WLostock35.0 
12059:12   Sandra RobinsonV40WM/r Ymca  
12160:11   Jennifer DelaneySENWM/r Ymca  
12268:53   Sally Fillingham V45WMossley AFC33.3 
 
10KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:12   Andrew Norman V35MAltrincham-2.7 
235:27   David Barratt SENMEast Cheshire-2.2 
336:26   Joe HudakSENMEast Cheshire  
436:44   Ian McBride V35MRoyton-1.9 
537:16   Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-1.3 
637:24   Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire-0.7 
737:46   Paul Savage V40MPrestwich-0.2 
837:59   Scott Matthews SENMEast Cheshire-0.3 
938:04   Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-0.3 
1038:26   Rob Fowler V40MPrestwich0.4 
1138:59   Anthony Taylor V45MSalford H-0.6 
1239:15   Robert Thorpe V35MLeigh-0.7 
1339:19   Rob MillsSENMPrestwich  
1439:22   Robin Horner V40MEast Cheshire1.2 
1539:25   Tom Stephenson V35MSale Harriers Manchester-0.7 
1639:31   Tim Greenald V45MEast Cheshire2.1 
1739:55   David Smith V40MLeigh/Northern Masters3.2 
1839:58   Ben Farrelly V35MSalford Met1.7 
1940:11   Kevin Waterhouse V35MSalford Met2.0 
2040:15   Tim Campbell V45MAstley & Tyldesley2.5 
2140:16   Dominic Jones SENMSale Harriers Manchester1.9 
2240:22   Martin Clark SENMPrestwich2.0 
2340:38   Daniel Cottle V40MPrestwich2.2 
2440:51   Steve Crossman V50MGlossopdale2.9 
2540:52   Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire3.1 
2640:53   Shane Reading V45MRoyton1.9 
2740:54   Daniel Bennett V50MRochdale H1.1 
2841:04   Michael Stansfield V40MEast Cheshire3.2 
2941:10   Nigel Holmes V45MPrestwich3.5 
3041:18   Glyn Billington V45MSalford H2.0 
3141:22   David McGrath V40MRadcliffe4.9 
3241:24   Jorden BlakeSENMMiddleton  
3341:33   Anthony Salih SENMSalford Met6.5 
3441:43   Ian CronshawSENMSalford Mets  
3541:44   David GarnerV55MM/r Ymca  
3641:50   Shaun Chambers V50MSalford H3.0 
3741:51   Martin RimmerSENMM/r Ymca  
3841:52   Craig Bradbury V40MAltrincham2.9 
Page: 1 2