Wessex League (Inc Dorset County Championships) External Results
Canford Magna
15 Dec 19
7.7KXC 4.8KXC 3.3KXC 1.4KXC 5.5KXC 4KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.7KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:20   Jamie Grose SENMPoole AC-1.8 
227:50   Chet Gillespie U20MAxe Valley0.3 
327:55   Manny Cox U20MDorchester-0.7 
428:08   Dominic Willmore U20MPoole Runners-1.8 
528:48   Robert Doubleday V35MPoole AC0.2 
629:04   AN OtherSENM   
729:57   Graham Sherwin V35MMounts Bay/Liss/Egdon Heath0.9 
830:03   Nathaniel Willmore U20MPoole Runners1.9 
930:21   Robbie Hawkins SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town0.6 
1030:23   Richard Brawn V35MBournemouth2.5 
1130:26   Benjamin Mahoney SENMYeovil Town1.4 
1230:30   Brandon Meredith U23MBournemouth2.1 
1330:44   AN OtherSENM   
1430:48   Damian Huntingford V40MWimborne3.2 
1531:10   Owen Astington SENMWells City1.8 
1631:20   Bruce Campbell V50MEgdon Heath1.8 
1731:20   Wesley IbeU20M   
1831:23   Adam Gough V35MDorchester4.8 
1931:36   Simon Stephens V45MPoole Runners5.3 
2031:46   Toby MarshU20M   
2131:54   Neil Sexton V40MPoole Runners1.0 
2232:21   Philip Reese V35MDorset Doddlers4.9 
2332:26   David Wilcox V50MSouth West Vets6.6 
2432:32   Mark Bennett V45MEgdon Heath4.1 
2532:35   Jim Windebank V35MPoole Runners4.0 
2632:36   AN OtherSENM   
2733:12   Graeme Beckett V40MPoole Runners5.5 
2833:22   Mark Copeland V50MWimborne7.1 
2933:26   Robert Rawles V45MWimborne8.0 
3033:27   Alex Thompson V45MLytchett Manor5.4 
3133:28   Colin Somers V45MPoole Runners5.7 
3233:41   Neil Biss V45MWells City/Yeovil Town5.1 
3333:41   Oliver Drew V35MPoole AC6.6 
3434:21   Brian Fields V50MEgdon Heath5.8 
3534:22   Simon Hearn V50MBournemouth5.6 
3634:31   Mike Jurd V55MWimborne7.4 
3734:42   Kevin DohertyV50MYeov T  
3834:54   Darryl Corbin-Jones V35MWestbourne6.4 
3935:03   Paul Green SENMPoole Runners/Bournemouth3.1 
4035:14   Kerry Mapp V55MWimborne7.3 
4135:26   Anthony Storey V40MRoyal Manor of Portland10.8 
4235:41   David Crowther V35MDorchester10.3 
4336:12   Philip York V55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets7.3 
4436:17   Neil Worthington V55MEgdon Heath14.2 
4536:24   Peter Rejchrt V50MWestbourne7.0 
4636:42   Simon Hunt V65MBournemouth9.4 
4736:49   Matt Driver V50MYeovil Town13.0 
4837:02   Tim Evans V55MWestbourne8.8 
4937:20   Andrew Bishop V45MWells City10.7 
5037:37   Andrew Bucknell SENMDorset Doddlers14.3 
5138:07   David Ozanne V60MPoole Runners10.5 
5238:43   Dylan Townley U20MLytchett Manor12.8 
5339:10   Graham Filmer V55MPoole AC10.9 
5439:20   Seamus Doran V50MWimborne14.1 
5541:37   Ian Graham V70MBournemouth14.3 
5642:25   Geoffrey Parrott V70MWestbourne13.8 
5748:52   Nigel Harding V60MPoole AC21.4 
5854:08   Pete Clarke V75MWeymouth/South West Vets23.2 
5954:22   Robert Campbell-Smith V50MPoole Runners26.0 
6056:10   Peter Cornes V50MPoole AC25.2 
 
4.8KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Ryan Symington U17MPoole AC0.7 
215:41   Jasper Todd U17MBournemouth-0.2 
316:14   Robert Jones U17MNew Forest Junior1.7 
416:15   Jamie Barrington U17MEgdon Heath2.1 
516:15   Charles Davies U17MWimborne2.4 
616:28   Zac Cloete U17MPoole AC2.2 
716:31   Ben Martin U17MWimborne1.9 
816:33   Tom Fuller U17MWimborne3.0 
1016:45   Oliver Rawles U17MWimborne3.3 
916:45   Oliver James U17MBournemouth0.4 
1117:03   Seth Lake U17MWimborne3.7 
1217:07   William Brodie U17MPoole Runners2.4 
1317:10   Emily Shaw U17WWimborne3.2 
1417:24   Josh Jack U17MWimborne5.4 
1517:31   Joel Green U17MWimborne3.6 
1617:50   Aidan Dure-Smith U17MNew Forest Junior5.7 
1717:57   Emilie Castagna U17WPoole AC6.3 
1818:00   Thomas Farwell U17MBournemouth1.8 
1918:16   Ashia Wilson U17WPoole AC5.5 
2018:25   Jack Moss-Willcox U17MWimborne8.9 
2119:08   Fern Kimber U17WPoole Runners7.4 
2219:13   Heidi Taylor U17WPoole AC6.0 
2319:25   Jacob Small U17MPoole AC7.5 
2419:41   Isobel Rabjohns U17WPoole AC6.6 
2520:16   Isabelle Somers U17WPoole Runners10.9 
2620:31   Melody Creber U17WNew Forest Junior11.5 
2720:46   Camilla Brown U17WPoole AC7.1 
2821:09   Anya Sandell U17WBournemouth11.9 
2921:16   Marnie Worthington U17WWeymouth14.1 
3021:48   Ruby Bowden U17WBournemouth11.6 
3122:00   Chloe Taton U17WDorchester15.3 
3222:01   Laura Reeves U17WBournemouth13.1 
 
3.3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:43   Jon Pepin U13MSouthampton1.2 
212:04   Oscar Ewen Matthews U13MBournemouth3.0 
312:11   Patrick Atkinson U13MSouthampton3.4 
412:27   Charlie Coles U13MCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior4.5 
512:40   Ruben Price U13MWinchester5.8 
612:46   Jack Williams U13MWimborne4.4 
712:46   Tom Williams U13MWimborne4.7 
812:48   Alexander Cox U13MDorchester7.8 
912:50   Toby Butt U13MWimborne7.0 
1012:51   Stanley Peters U13MBournemouth8.6 
1112:53   Leo Riggs U13MPoole AC6.2 
1212:54   Logan Moncrieff U13MYeovil/Wells City6.6 
1313:00   Archie Kilburn U13MBournemouth8.8 
1413:24   Oliver Green U13MWimborne8.4 
1513:36   William Sanderson U13MNew Forest Junior10.8 
1613:42   Jack Everett U13MNew Forest Junior9.3 
1713:44   Julian Robinson U13MWinchester11.1 
1813:46   Daniel Couch U13MBournemouth6.5 
1913:48   William Scrowston U13MYeovil8.2 
2013:52   Finlay Smith U13MNew Forest Junior13.1 
2114:50   Harry Green U13MBournemouth13.1 
2214:56   Ewan Brown U13MBournemouth11.7 
2315:02   Samuel Brewer U13MBournemouth11.4 
2415:03   Tyler Lawrence U13MPoole Runners11.6 
2515:24   Joshua Fricker U13MWimborne12.5 
2616:05   Jack Doran U13MWimborne14.7 
2716:30   Isaac Sandell U13MBournemouth15.6 
2816:35   Matthew Friend U13MWinchester14.2 
2916:39   Oscar Banting U13MWinchester18.1 
3017:30   Nathan Mearns U13MBournemouth13.6 
3117:43   Noah Dance U13MWimborne21.8 
3219:22   Connor Ashcroft U13MPoole Runners24.7 
3320:25   James Ross U13MBournemouth27.9 
 
1.4KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:01   Ethan Skipwith U13MWinchester7.0 
25:02   Seth Noott U13MWinchester8.9 
35:04   Casper Wilson U11MWinchester7.1 
45:06   William Launder U11MBournemouth12.1 
55:19   Alex Kobayashi U11MWimborne12.6 
65:20   AN OtherU11M   
75:21   Frederick Kimber U11MPoole Runners10.8 
85:25   AN OtherU11M   
95:26   AN OtherU11M   
105:27   Luke Wale U13MNew Forest Junior9.8 
115:30   Sam Murray U11MWinchester11.2 
125:33   Colm Robertson U11MNew Forest Junior9.4 
135:35   Josh Cotroneo U11MNew Forest Junior12.3 
145:37   AN OtherU11M   
155:38   Joe MyliusU11MNew FJ  
165:40   Harry Ryan U11MWimborne14.4 
175:44   Ethan Crowley U13MPoole AC14.1 
185:50   AN OtherU11M   
195:55   Daniel Conti U11MNew Forest Junior16.5 
205:56   Euan McphailU11MPoole AC  
215:58   Sammy ToughU11MNew FJ  
225:59   Harry Causebrook U11MNew Forest Junior16.9 
236:06   Montague Wilden U11MWinchester14.8 
246:14   Tom PriceU11MWinchester  
256:15   Oscar WinstanleyU11MWimborne  
266:21   Freddy Furber U11MWimborne20.2 
276:22   James Fleming U11MWimborne20.3 
286:24   Morgan WinstanleyU11MWimborne  
296:28   Austin Churcher U11MSouthampton21.2 
306:35   Tyler CoulsonU11MNew FJ  
316:37   Jack Green U11MNew Forest Junior19.3 
326:39   Hugo Williams U11MNew Forest Junior23.0 
336:41   Logan Hansford U11MNew Forest Junior20.7 
 
5.5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:28   Holly Collier U23WBournemouth4.0 
221:07   Harriet Slade SENWBournemouth8.7 
321:55   Charlotte Bunch SENWPoole Runners5.7 
422:24   Alice Sullivan U20WWimborne8.9 
522:32   Alexandra Door SENWEgdon Heath5.8 
623:09   Araminta Stubbs U20WWimborne9.2 
723:24   Sarah Swift V45WPoole Runners/Victory9.7 
823:55   Zoe Barrett SENWPoole Runners11.3 
924:07   Lita Short U20WPoole Runners10.5 
1024:09   Frances Malin V50WWootton RR/Marshall Milton Keynes/Yeovil Town11.0 
1124:18   Nikki Sandell V40WBournemouth10.8 
1224:30   Carole Loader V50WBournemouth Joggers12.8 
1324:43   Jenny Clair Walker-leach V45WLytchett Manor10.8 
1425:06   Rachel Elford V40WLytchett Manor12.2 
1525:17   Tara Green V45WWimborne14.1 
1625:22   Clementina Davies V40WYeovil Town16.7 
1726:16   Daveena Tweed V60WPoole Runners/Victory16.3 
1826:47   Kirsty Drewett V40WBournemouth13.6 
1927:00   Emma Haywood V45WBournemouth Joggers16.3 
2027:06   Heather Nethercott V50WLytchett Manor13.8 
2127:07   Magdalena Kusmierczyk V35WYeovil Town13.2 
2227:27   Lisa Worthington V50WEgdon Heath21.4 
2327:29   Patricia Ann Everitt V60WBournemouth Joggers15.9 
2427:59   Megan Hocking U20WPoole Runners15.4 
2528:24   Julia Howlett V45WLytchett Manor17.9 
2628:32   Sarah Allen V35WPoole Runners18.1 
2728:33   Pauline Worrall V60WBournemouth Joggers16.1 
2828:47   Hilary MartinV50W   
2928:54   Claudia Howse V50WPoole Runners16.2 
3029:20   Karen Townley V45WLytchett Manor17.7 
3130:20   Natasha Flux V40WWeymouth21.9 
3230:54   Susan Jones V45WLytchett Manor19.0 
3330:57   Caroline Barnfield V55WSouthampton17.1 
3431:00   Jayne Wade V55WBournemouth20.8 
3531:26   Laura Horswill SENWPoole AC17.7 
3632:45   Liz Dyble V55WWestbourne21.5 
3734:53   Clare Dawes V40WLytchett Manor24.7 
3.3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:06   Lexie Brown U13WPoole AC6.2 
213:24   Erin Wells U13WBournemouth6.2 
313:38   Emerson Churcher U13WSouthampton9.8 
413:47   Daisy Flux U13WWeymouth9.0 
513:52   Elizabeth Dawson U13WPoole AC10.8 
613:53   Daisy Davies U13WYeovil8.7 
713:55   Isla McPhail U13WPoole AC10.2 
813:59   Emily Churcher U13WSouthampton8.9 
914:00   Florry Siderfin U13WNew Forest Junior9.8 
1014:04   India West U13WWimborne10.2 
1114:15   Imogen Rawles U13WWimborne11.3 
1214:22   Kaci Cadman U13WWimborne13.4 
1314:23   Emma Packman U13WNew Forest Junior12.3 
1414:25   Isla O'Connor U13WWimborne12.1 
1514:25   Zara Barker U13WWinchester11.0 
1614:35   Harriet Byrne U13WYeovil/Dorchester13.1 
1714:45   Jodie Tanner U13WSouthampton11.0 
1814:55   Imogen Gent U13WBournemouth13.2 
1914:58   Ella Deveril U13WNew Forest Junior15.2 
2014:58   Emily Coltman U13WBournemouth11.9 
2115:02   Bethany Cooper U13WPoole Runners11.7 
2215:13   Mariah Marshall U13WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth14.4 
2315:25   Charley Trent U13WPoole Runners14.5 
2415:48   Daisy Johnson U13WNew Forest Junior13.0 
2515:54   Freya Woollard U13WPoole AC13.1 
2616:14   Cerys Davies U13WNew Forest Junior15.9 
2716:25   Erin Ingram U13WNew Forest Junior18.2 
2816:45   Sienna Stephens U13WPoole Runners20.4 
2917:02   Charlotte Campbell U13WDorchester20.0 
3017:17   Maisie Curtis U13WWinchester17.1 
3117:25   Amber Williams U13WNew Forest Junior20.4 
3217:40   Samara Stephens U13WPoole Runners24.1 
3317:53   Ella Fazakerley U13WWimborne19.4 
3418:20   Morgen Davies U13WNew Forest Junior19.1 
3518:27   Daisy Putman U13WPoole AC30.1 
1.4KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:23   Esmee Hurst Atkins U11WBournemouth10.6 
25:26   Katie Kilburn U11WBournemouth18.7 
35:28   Poppy Taylor U13WWinchester10.1 
45:31   Chloe Poore U13WWinchester13.2 
55:32   Isabel Cherrett U13WBournemouth13.5 
65:38   Sharmila Taft U13WYeovil15.5 
75:40   Evie Fuller U13WWimborne13.3 
85:41   Lucia Bertacchini U11WWinchester14.8 
95:46   Alexis Seymour U11WNew Forest Junior15.5 
105:49   Elise Higgins U13WSouthampton15.2 
115:55   Isobel StaceyU11WWells C  
125:56   Lavender West U11WWimborne19.5 
136:00   Rosanna Fox-Robinson U11WWinchester16.6 
146:02   Molly Layland U11WNew Forest Junior17.7 
156:03   Bethany Smith U13WPoole Runners17.3 
166:04   Molly Brown U11WWimborne19.6 
176:05   Tilly Winters O'BrienU11WDorchester & Weymouth  
186:08   Eva Layton U11WNew Forest Junior16.9 
196:11   AN OtherU11W   
206:13   Megan SmithU11WNew FJ  
Page: 1 2