North Midlands League External Results
Derby
12 Oct 19
4.5KXC 3.5KXC 3KXC 6KXC 10KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:23Harry Hewitt U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley-3.5 
214:28Corey Rose U15MDerby8.5 
315:08Soloman Okralo-SmartU15MAbsolute Tri  
415:10Jasper Humphries U15MLincoln Wellington4.6 
515:12Archie Bradbury U15MRushcliffe2.0 
615:23Patrick Welsh U15MDerby0.1 
715:28Luke Cole U15MKettering9.3 
815:50Charlie Haste U15MDerby3.5 
916:00Jasper Adamson U15MAbsolute Tri3.4 
1016:17Ben Stevenson U15MDerby-2.6 
1116:26Archie Winson U15MHeanor10.7 
1216:32Owen James U15MBourne8.0 
1316:34Lucas Rogers U15MKettering-1.0 
1416:40Max Wrigley U15MBurton12.2 
1516:42Thomas Bavin U15MRushcliffe2.7 
1616:51Travis Senior U15MWorksop4.5 
1716:52Ashley BellanyU15MDerby  
1816:54Tom EasonU15MAVEAC  
1916:57Ben Brooker U15MKettering-0.9 
2017:01Lucy Rathbone U17WRushcliffe13.6 
2117:02Drew Birkett U15MDerby11.8 
2217:04Molly Peel U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley3.7 
2317:12George Separovic U15MKettering10.3 
2417:18Skye Kelsey U17WAmber Valley & Erewash14.3 
2517:21Flo Brill U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley12.4 
2617:27Amelia McMurtrie U17WKettering8.2 
2717:29Edward Linsdell U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley5.4 
2817:31John-Paul Smith-McGloinU15MNotts AC  
2917:32Connor Chadwick U15MAmber Valley & Erewash14.3 
3017:37Sebastian Beckwith U15MCorby15.7 
3117:48Adam Huddleston U15MDerby17.7 
3217:56Bethany Wallis U17WHarborough/Exeter Uni6.1 
3317:58Nancy Britten U17WMansfield13.1 
3417:58Joshua Smith U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley2.5 
3518:00Eilidh Maclean U17WHarborough/Corby10.7 
3618:00Matthew Huddleston U15MDerby18.0 
3718:01Jasmine Greveson U17WChesterfield14.6 
3818:06Ellie Blakey U17WAbsolute Tri18.5 
3918:07Summer SampsonU17WAbsolute Tri  
4018:09Bruno Kinlen U15MMatlock18.3 
4118:11Valentina Costa U17WDerby3.4 
4218:11Connor Williamson U15MOwls Leicester14.8 
4318:19Hannah Knight U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley12.7 
4418:33Katie Tasker U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley13.2 
4518:35Ellie Rainbow U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.5 
4618:43Jack Haunch U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley13.8 
4718:48Morgan Cockell U15MAmber Valley & Erewash11.5 
4818:50Ella Beard U17WAbsolute Tri10.1 
4919:01Evie Jones U17WDerby4.7 
5019:18Keyon Greveson U15MChesterfield15.4 
5119:33Georgie York U17WAbsolute Tri12.0 
5219:51Annie Beckwith U17WCorby21.2 
5319:57Indiya Gannon U17WAmber Valley & Erewash12.6 
5419:57Thomas Marriott U15MChesterfield5.5 
5520:05Yasmin Nutt U17WNotts10.5 
5620:21Charlie Cotton U15MHeanor9.8 
5720:26Francesca Howett U17WAmber Valley & Erewash12.3 
5821:45Erin Treacy U17WCorby4.2 
5922:46Isaac Fell U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley3.8 
6023:09Elle HogdayU17WGrantham AC  
 
3.5KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:46William Ronald U13MCorby/Kilbarchan0.7 
212:02Dylan White U13MKettering0.4Click your Clock logo
312:09Felix Bowling U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley0.2 
412:10Alice Bates U15WKettering1.4 
512:12India Barwell U15WLincoln Wellington2.2 
612:15T HumphriesU13MLincoln Wellington  
712:19Joe Matthews U13MDesford1.4 
812:23Sarah Bourne U15WDerby6.9 
912:26Maisie Trueman U15WBurton3.6 
1012:30Joseph Monk U13MNewark AC-0.8 
1112:35Harry Rainbow U13MOwls Leicester4.9 
1212:43Eve Rowley U15WSaffron AC11.9 
1312:48Evie Brooks U15WLincoln Wellington2.7 
1412:48Madeleine Mayes U15WCorby11.5 
1512:48Edward Holden U13MMansfield-1.1 
1612:50Charlotte Cullen U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.6 
1712:53Stanley Lowe U13MDerby1.6 
1812:54William Wright U13MDerby4.0 
1912:55Tyler Morris U13MLincoln Wellington3.8 
2012:56Jessamine Hughes U15WNotts12.4 
2112:59Ewan Busfield U13MAmber Valley & Erewash-1.6 
2213:00Aiore GlasswellU15WPANVAC  
2313:01Nadia Gauhar U15WDesford8.8 
2413:02Anna Maddocks U15WWorksop7.2 
2513:05Jessica Robertson-Dover U15WCity of York/Derby4.6 
2613:05Poppy Mead U15WDerby8.2 
2713:06Joshua Orchard U13MDaventry0.7 
2813:08George Stock U13MDerby10.7 
2913:10Seamus ContaU13MWreake & Soar Valley  
3013:12Rome ChallederU15WNotts AC  
3113:17Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.4 
3213:18Ruby Milnes U15WMansfield11.3 
3313:19Jack Finnegan U13MDerby4.4 
3413:22Fin Dixey U13MDesford9.1 
3513:26Herbert Beckwith U13MCorby15.8 
3613:31Sam Cross U13MBurton13.2 
3713:33Finn Currie U13MKettering12.5 
3813:44Chelsie Bole U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley13.8 
3913:45Tom Hayes U13MHarborough6.4 
4013:46Luke Bradbury U13MDerby2.7 
4113:47Joshua Pegg U13MSaffron AC4.8 
4213:50Sophie Toyn U15WMansfield7.4 
4313:51Betty Cresswell U15WDerby15.8 
4413:53Louie Paddison U13MDesford0.9 
4513:56Amy Rouse U15WDerby14.2 
4613:58Natasha McBride U15WLincoln Wellington6.2 
4713:59Elizabeth Eames U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley11.0 
4814:00Imogen MoorlandU15WDerby AC  
4914:03Anna Norman U15WDerby14.7 
5014:06Annabelle Ita U15WDerby/Derbyshire Schs4.5 
5114:07Josie Knight U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley8.0 
5214:08Nathan MugoriU13MOWLS  
5314:09McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15WSaffron AC18.1 
5414:11Lewis Williamson U13MOwls Leicester22.0 
5514:13Lottie Hemmings U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.4 
5614:13Amelia Corke U15WMatlock7.5 
5714:16Kai Bolsover U13MSaffron AC20.7 
5814:18Xavier Morgan U13MHigh Peak AC9.6 
5914:21James BuckleyU13MDerby  
6014:23Jed Burton U13MHigh Peak AC21.6 
6114:25Noah Fell U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley8.0 
6214:26Josh Edlin U13MHigh Peak AC20.1 
6314:27Finnley Picker U13MLincoln Wellington16.8 
6414:29Rhys Buswell U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley5.9 
6514:30Joseph Young U13MHeanor5.8 
6614:56Jack Cremin U13MDerby10.0 
6714:59Cara McCarney U15WBurton7.5 
6814:59Thomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC16.7 
6915:00George Bond U13MDesford23.1 
7015:01Emma Wilkins U15WHeanor21.5 
7115:10Katie Heath U15WDerby23.5 
7215:16Isabella Rouse U15WDerby16.8 
7315:24James Clutton U13MKettering5.8 
7415:32Sophie Timms U15WGrantham AC17.7 
7515:44Charlotte Vickers U15WSutton-in-Ashfield19.6 
7615:44Callum Fraser U13MDesford8.8 
7715:48Keira KingU15WRushcliffe AC  
7815:56Pheobe HarrisonU15WDerby AC  
7916:05Abigail Davis U15WGrantham AC17.7 
8016:40Daisy Boswell U15WSutton-in-Ashfield22.5 
8116:40Edzus Linde U13MOwls Leicester22.3 
8216:47Oliver Shipley U13MShelton25.6 
8316:55Fraser Boole U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley29.7 
8417:16Joshua Bennett U15MDerby28.3 
8517:24Isabella Brockway U13WKettering23.1 
8617:37Donald Ward U13MDerby22.1 
8717:40Niamh Sinnott U15WKettering23.0 
 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:35Iris Clarke U13WSutton-in-Ashfield3.4 
210:39Jemima Davey U11WKettering3.3 
310:49Kate Pomerleau U13WDaventry6.8 
411:03Sophie Robertson-Dover U13WDerby4.6 
511:25Caitlin McCarney U13WBurton6.1 
611:26Chloe Lilley U13WNotts14.5 
711:30Amelie Brown U13WBurton10.3 
811:31Evie Hemmings U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.1 
911:40Lola Gaches U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley10.8 
1011:43Lily Harris U13WHarborough10.4 
1111:50Holly Lynas U13WHeanor10.8 
1211:56Carmen Jackson U13WAmber Valley & Erewash16.5 
1312:01Isabel Westwood U13WMansfield10.4 
1412:03Mya Acharya U13WSaffron AC10.0 
1512:04Phoebe Tilsley U13WAmber Valley & Erewash20.3 
1612:05Lucy HurstU13WDesford Striders  
1712:08Molly Emerton U13WDerby18.1 
1812:14Amelia Robinson U13WDerby21.7 
1912:21Lyla Izzet U13WSaffron AC21.7 
2012:25Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor18.5Click your Clock logo
2112:27Faith Perkins U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley6.0 
2212:33Charlotte AllcockU13WRetford AC  
2312:41Ellie Separovic U13WKettering19.2 
2412:44Madeleine Stevens U13W 11.6 
2512:44Erin Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington19.1 
2612:44Poppy Liddell U13WLincoln Wellington21.6 
2712:47Ellen Corke U13WMatlock21.5 
2812:50Jess Parker U13WOwls Leicester12.8 
2913:03Hannah Foster U13WRetford11.0 
3013:03Elisa Mayes U13WCorby21.2 
3113:05Ruby Howe U13WHigh Peak AC23.0 
3213:12Libbie Joyce U13WBurton13.3 
3313:22Aisha Redhead U13WHarborough8.5 
3413:53Kira West U13WDerby10.9 
3513:54Molly Hammond U13WDerby23.2 
3614:12Charlotte Gibson U13WDerby27.8 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:40Finlay Grant U17MChesterfield-2.2 
221:53Tom Spencer U17MChesterfield-1.6 
321:54Harry Beech McPhlbinU17MNotts AC  
422:25Ernie Cresswell U17MDerby5.3 
522:31Luca Mayes U17MCorby4.9 
622:32Samuel Oakley U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley6.8 
722:35Connor Ely U17MBourne8.2 
822:53Oscar Cousins U17MChesterfield3.3 
923:11Jack Shorten U17MBurton1.7 
1023:16Lewis Boswell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield0.7 
1123:19Will Bloom U17MLincoln Wellington7.5 
1223:22Finlay Hutchinson U17MNotts-3.9Click your Clock logo
1323:25Ben Squire U17MRushcliffe0.6 
1423:36Benjamin Draper U17MDerby-2.4 
1523:41Harry Denton U17MGrantham AC0.1 
1624:01Joseph Currie U17MChesterfield9.7 
1724:14Max Thatcher U17MAbsolute Tri8.6 
1824:16Charlie Norman U17MSutton-in-Ashfield9.4 
1924:17Joshua Clutton U17MKettering7.6 
2024:49Joshua Geddes U17MKettering-0.5 
2125:13Harry Cocking U17MMansfield11.3 
2225:19Sam Garner U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley10.6 
2325:24Harvey Hancock U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley0.5 
2425:55Mark Thompson U17MSutton-in-Ashfield9.8 
2526:06Joel McGraw U17MAmber Valley & Erewash-1.6 
2626:26Samuel Jones U17MBurton13.4 
2726:36Ethan Sharratt U17MBurton9.7 
2826:41Jack SwgayU17MDerby AC  
2927:02Jonathan Howkins U17MAmber Valley & Erewash14.1 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:55Martha Coyle U23WBrighton & Hove/Nottingham Uni3.4 
224:25Michelle Holmes SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.6 
324:28Bethan Hudson U23WDerby7.5 
424:35Chrissie Dover V40WDerby/Midland Masters7.1 
524:41Alice Crane U20WDerby1.2 
624:45Georgia WhitesideSENWUniversity of Nottingham  
724:50Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood9.6 
824:55Savannah BrooksU20WGrantham AC  
924:57E GrantSENWMatlock  
1025:01Frances Arnott SENWSouthampton/Leicester Uni5.2 
1125:11Natalie Hoffman V40WHolme Pierrepont8.7 
1225:26Emily Marmion-Williams U20WKettering1.9 
1325:50Katie Lomas SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students11.6 
1425:52Louise Cocking U20WMansfield12.3 
1525:54Lisa Deacon V40WNotts9.6 
1626:06Ellie Armstrong U23WIvanhoe/Nottingham Uni8.0 
1726:10Claire Read U23WFleet & Crookham/Nottingham Uni10.7 
1826:17Charlotte ReadingSENWDerby  
1926:22Rebecca Miller SENWDerby/Swansea Uni4.5 
2026:32Lauren VickeryV35WRace Hub  
2126:44Alexandra Kiltie U20WDerby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds6.6 
2226:47Claire Shea-SimmondsV40WRace Hub  
2326:51Rosemary Tomey U20WNottingham Uni11.7 
2426:59Jamie WhitakerV35WErewash Valley RC  
2527:02Sarah Caskey SENWPeterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni4.8 
2627:28Catherine Charlton V40WNotts/Midland Masters3.7 
2727:29Tracy Hinxman V45WDerby/Gloucester/Midland Masters4.1 
2827:31Kirsty Huntington V35WMansfield8.2 
2927:34Becca Peach U23WNotts6.5 
3027:35Alex Bell SENWCorby16.5 
3127:51Kirsty Matthews U23WMaidenhead/Nottingham Trent Uni6.1 
3227:58Tam Calder U23WNottingham Uni10.8 
3328:00May Roberts U20WMansfield17.8 
3428:02Janet Atkinson V45WHolme Pierrepont9.9Click your Clock logo
3528:03Elana Albery U23WKettering4.4 
3628:07Claire Lewis V35WClapham Pioneers/Holme Pierrepont10.2 
3728:12Sharon Taylor V45WRace Hub9.1 
3828:14Caitlin Bradbury SENWBeeston5.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4