York parkrun # 343 External Results
York
10 Aug 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Tom Oates U20MUnattached    
217:03   Chris Poulton  V35MYork Acorn16:2916:19-0.4 
317:12   Steven Asquith  V35MGateshead16:3516:22-0.1Click your Clock logo
417:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:38   Laurence Griffin  S20MKnavesmire16:3516:35-0.6 
617:40   Paul Lyons S30MUnattached    
717:57   Matt Whyatt V35MUnattached    
818:04   Glynn Ellwood  S30MKnavesmire17:3617:362.1 
918:12   Paul Dodd V40MUnattached    
1018:16   Malcolm Spencer S30MUnattached    
1118:20   Stephen Clarke S30MUnattached    
1218:23   Alex Bedingham  V35MKnavesmire17:2617:001.3 
1318:27   Innes Young  V40MRoundhay Runners18:1918:193.0 
1418:32   Daniel Phillips S30MUnattached    
1518:46   Adrian Stipetic  SENMUnattached17:3917:392.8 
1619:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:21   Robert Oates U18MUnattached    
1919:21   Matthew Hogarth  S30MKnavesmire/Unattached17:3217:232.2 
2019:23   Tom Derry U18MUnattached    
2119:24   Chris Rippon  V50MWakefield18:5718:504.5 
2219:27   Sam Walker S25MUnattached    
2319:29   Danny Chan  V45MKnavesmire18:5618:164.9 
2419:34   Andrew Mark Dowson  V40MYork Acorn18:5217:514.4 
2519:39   Michael Kershaw PBV55MCrossgates19:2219:225.3 
2619:44   Matthew Deighton S30MUnattached    
2719:49   Tom Craven  S30MYork Acorn19:2318:366.0Click your Clock logo
2819:52   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall/Leeds & Bradford TC19:0318:505.1 
2919:55   Thomas Tam S20MUnattached    
3020:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:02   Robert Ward  V40MKnavesmire17:3117:223.5 
3220:14   Sharon Johnstone  V45WWilmslow18:4518:355.4 
3320:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:19   Mark Harney  V55MKnavesmire/York Triathlon19:3018:356.5Click your Clock logo
3520:22   John Lawcock  V50MPenistone19:4019:265.0 
3620:28   Damian Frederick Parkinson V60MUnattached    
3720:35   Jason Higgins  S30MKnavesmire20:0416:596.9 
3820:35   Darren Glen Baker  V50MUnattached18:3918:224.9 
3920:37   Natalie Greaves V35WUnattached    
4020:38   Stewart MacNeill V45MUnattached    
4120:38   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4817:576.5 
4220:41   James Noton S30MUnattached    
4320:42   Ashish Thapa S25MUnattached    
4420:43   Jacob Lamb U18MUnattached    
4520:45   Tom Kingscott S30MUnattached    
4620:46   Sam Lubbock-Smith S30MUnattached    
4720:46   Graham Gill V35MUnattached    
4820:46   Rob Orr S30MUnattached    
4920:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:51   Jason Yallop S30MSt Helen's Runners    
5120:53   Nick Griffin  V50MKnavesmire19:3419:006.7 
5220:54   Paul Wright V45MUnattached    
5321:02   Michael Leadbetter  V35MUnattached19:4619:458.0 
5421:03   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MKnavesmire19:0019:004.9 
5521:04   Philip Reader S25MUnattached    
5621:06   Michael Hemsworth  V35MKnavesmire19:5718:497.0 
5721:07   Furgus Waterhouse U20MUnattached    
5821:14   Christopher Purse  V60MSpringfield19:3918:327.3 
5921:16   Adam Sellers S20MUnattached    
6021:18   Michael Ibbotson  S25M 19:5619:566.0 
6121:21   Jon Croxford S30MUnattached    
6221:23   Stephen Ruddock  V55MUnattached20:1720:179.3 
6321:26   Madeleine Alice Reynolds S25WUnattached    
6421:30   Neil Brookfield S30MUnattached    
6521:30   Steve Bailey S25MUnattached    
6621:31   Clare Rowntree  V35WKnavesmire20:0219:587.6 
6721:35   Jono Leadley V40MUnattached    
6821:38   Keith Hayden V60MUnattached    
6921:39   Kevin Armstrong V55MUnattached    
7021:42   Jon Blake V55MUnattached    
7121:43   Steve Lever V40MUnattached    
7221:43   Philip Sanderson  V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners19:0517:516.2 
7321:46   Jasim Al-Mutar S30MUnattached    
7421:47   David Crichton V45MUnattached    
7521:48   Ben White V35MUnattached    
7621:51   Michael Skivington SBV60MDerby TC21:2920:0310.7 
7721:51   Paul Walsh V50MUnattached    
7821:54   Liam Warwick S25MUnattached    
7921:54   Joseph McKernan S20MUnattached    
8021:57   Adrian Gunn  S25MYork Acorn18:2117:573.7 
8121:58   Glenn Breed V35MUnattached    
8221:59   Andrew Heather  V45MYork Postal20:4320:438.9 
8322:00   Gemma Walker  U20WSelby21:3019:2410.1 
8422:05   Jim Carter  V45MYork Postal19:0719:015.1 
8522:09   Chris Thompson V40MUnattached    
8622:15   Pete Downes  V55MKnavesmire20:1518:558.2 
8722:20   Marianne Chua S30WUnattached    
8822:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:22   Joanne Derry  V50WTadcaster/Wetherby21:4620:4613.0 
9022:24   Neil Ibbotson  V55MMethley19:2119:197.1 
9122:25   Charles Cunningham S25MUnattached    
9222:25   Bob French  V40MKnavesmire21:3120:3412.2 
9322:27   Oliver Johnstone  V50MWilmslow21:4121:139.7 
9422:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:29   Jonny Bramley  V55MUnattached22:0222:0211.4 
9622:32   Tim Selves V50MUnattached    
9722:34   Max Langford U20MUnattached    
9822:38   Pratap Dil Rai S25MUnattached    
9922:40   Adam Parker  U15MWetherby21:3321:339.9 
10022:41   Leo Forsdyke U11MUnattached    
10122:41   Dale Forsdyke V40MUnattached    
10222:41   Jason Platten  S30MYork Postal20:4320:439.6 
10322:46   David Dickinson V60MUnattached    
10422:49   Gavin Blackstone V40MUnattached    
10522:54   David P Galsworthy  V55MHarrogate/York Acorn22:1420:5511.6 
10622:57   Andrew Price V35MUnattached    
10722:58   Ollie Watson V45MUnattached    
10823:02   Sean Withill  V55MYork Postal22:0521:1712.6 
10923:02   Kathryn Dickinson  V60WKnavesmire22:1621:2411.9 
11023:03   James Burrows V40MUnattached    
11123:03   Lars Kramm V35MUnattached    
11223:07   Rob Tearle S25MUnattached    
11323:08   Vicky Green  V40WKnavesmire22:3421:3412.2 
11423:09   Elliot Thurland S25MUnattached    
11523:10   Max Bennett U15MUnattached    
11623:11   Will Unsworth V35MUnattached    
11723:12   Nick How V50MUnattached    
11823:13   Adrian Williams V40MUnattached    
11923:14   Mel Farnes  V40WUnattached22:4022:4013.7 
12023:18   Mark Bennett V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12123:25   Katie Davidson  S30WLonely Goat RC22:2422:2413.4 
12223:26   Simon Everest V45MUnattached    
12323:29   David Elsworth V40MUnattached    
12423:34   Philip Harris V55MUnattached    
12523:37   Daniel Gray S30MUnattached    
12623:38   Jess Green V35WUnattached    
12723:39   Rob Down SBSENMUnattached22:3620:4812.9 
12823:41   Paul Foster V40MUnattached    
12923:41   Anita Ruddock V55WUnattached    
13023:42   Huw Hodges S30MUnattached    
13123:43   Mark Allen  V40MYork Triathlon22:0220:0612.4 
13223:45   Matt Smelt-Webb V50MUnattached    
13323:47   John Richards S20MUnattached    
13423:48   Rio Kisjantoro S25MUnattached    
13523:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:53   Richard Baker  V50MUnattached23:2521:4214.0 
13723:54   Emily Jenkins S25WUnattached    
13823:55   Ed Adams V55MUnattached    
13923:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14023:57   Sam Manktelow S25MUnattached    
14123:58   Richard Penny  V50MTadcaster20:2119:408.0 
14224:04   Nick Russell V35MUnattached    
14324:05   Liz Gilley  V40WYork Acorn21:4120:4410.9 
14424:07   Tony Simmonds V45MUnattached    
14524:08   Wesley Burgoyne U18MUnattached    
14624:08   Michelle Phillips V40WUnattached    
14724:10   Deanna Dawkins PBS30WYork Postal23:5223:5215.2 
14824:12   Deirdre Souch  V50WUnattached22:5122:5113.9 
14924:17   Daniel Wright V35MUnattached    
15024:19   Les Maguire V60MUnattached    
15124:22   Michelle Alexander V35WUnattached    
15224:23   Dominic Carter U18MUnattached    
15324:25   James Gargett V35MUnattached    
15424:26   Nick Harrison V45MUnattached    
15524:27   Barrie Davis V60MUnattached    
15624:30   Tony R Pope V55MUnattached    
15724:35   Matthew Hanson V35MUnattached    
15824:37   Harry Lumby U15MUnattached    
15924:38   James Howard S30MUnattached    
16024:39   Elliot Harrison V40MUnattached    
16124:40   Martin James V50MUnattached    
16224:40   Michael Brennan V50MUnattached    
16324:42   Charlotte Laycock S20WUnattached    
16424:42   Dominic Firth S25MUnattached    
16524:42   Jonathan Wells S25MUnattached    
16624:49   Emily Johnson S30WUnattached    
16724:50   Francisco Javier Antolin Mateo V35MUnattached    
16824:52   Bethany Benger V40WUnattached    
16924:54   Kevin Price-Ward V45MUnattached    
17024:57   James Knox V50MUnattached    
17124:58   Tim Waudby V40MUnattached    
17225:01   Samuel Priestley U20MUnattached    
17325:01   Thomas Wilda U20MUnattached    
17425:04   Anna Laura Rum S30WUnattached    
17525:04   Michael McGrath  V65MKnavesmire21:4620:0512.2 
17625:07   Amelia Derry PBU15WWetherby24:1324:1315.9 
17725:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17825:08   Kenneth Cloggie V50MUnattached    
17925:09   Scott Clark V45MUnattached    
18025:12   Steve Donhowe V65MUnattached    
18125:16   Chris Rawkins V60MUnattached    
18225:19   Andrew Kennedy V40MUnattached    
18325:22   Daniel Scott V35MUnattached    
18425:23   Stuart Hanley V50MUnattached    
18525:25   James MacDonald  V60MKnavesmire23:3522:1014.3 
18625:26   Hannah Prior S30WUnattached    
18725:29   Sarah Ingram SBV45WBentham Beagles25:2924:2217.8 
18825:29   Robert Start V50MUnattached    
18925:34   Jake Hanley U15MUnattached    
19025:36   Samantha Broadbent V50WUnattached    
19125:40   Mary Farmery  V65WKnavesmire24:5224:5217.2 
19225:44   Chris Price  V55MYork Acorn22:2021:0011.6 
19325:47   Suzanne Allen  SENWUnattached22:1820:3213.5 
19425:48   Alex How U15MUnattached    
19525:48   Chris Parker V45MUnattached    
19625:50   Anna Marshall  V40WKnavesmire23:3022:0615.2 
19725:51   Simon Craft S30MUnattached    
19825:57   Ros Fowler V50WUnattached    
19925:57   Matthew Carlyle V45MUnattached    
20026:03   Jane Victoria Marshall  V45WUnattached24:1622:5717.6 
20126:04   Cormac Malone U18MUnattached    
20226:04   Linda Walz S30WUnattached    
20326:05   Steve Sims V55MUnattached    
20426:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:09   Gina Whiteley  V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24:4424:4415.8 
20626:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:12   Jonny Barthow S30MUnattached    
20826:14   Richard Young  V40MUnattached25:2721:5219.6 
20926:18   Jim Riley V55MUnattached    
21026:21   Diana Helen Whiteside S25WUnattached    
21126:24   William MacKintosh V50MUnattached    
21226:25   Chris Reid S25MUnattached    
21326:27   Joshua MacDonald V35MUnattached    
21426:30   Neil Lawson  V55MSelby23:4121:2213.8 
21526:30   David Blake S30MUnattached    
21626:32   Duncan Aspinall V60MUnattached    
21726:37   Richard Bromley  V70MSelby23:4523:2914.4 
21826:40   Nicholas Stafford  V60MKnavesmire24:2022:1417.0 
21926:41   Lindsay Evans V35WUnattached    
22026:43   Sarah Costello  V40WKnavesmire24:5624:5617.1 
22126:50   Lorraine Brown V55WUnattached    
22226:53   Darren Barrott V40MUnattached    
22326:54   Sally Millington V40WUnattached    
22427:03   Danny Golding V60MUnattached    
22527:07   Paul Hoskins V50MUnattached    
22627:07   Mark Whalley V50MUnattached    
22727:08   Mark Ellis V45MUnattached    
22827:10   Jackie Eccles V40WUnattached    
22927:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:15   Kate Fairless S25WUnattached    
23127:16   Katy Emms S30WUnattached    
23227:18   David Dallison V65MUnattached    
23327:20   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
23427:23   Barney Lerner  V65MSaltaire Striders25:5021:5118.1 
23527:24   Helen Banks  V50WUnattached26:5925:5920.1 
23627:26   Dwaine Wilda V50MUnattached    
23727:28   Brian Jones V55MUnattached    
23827:30   Freddie Rippon U11MWakefield District Harriers & AC    
23927:32   Anne Turner V60WUnattached    
24027:33   Geoff Davies V50MUnattached    
24127:35   Jeremy Fothergill V50MUnattached    
24227:43   Ashley Hughes PBV35MUnattached27:0127:0120.1 
24327:45   Pete Duggan S30MUnattached    
24427:48   Lorna Witter V50WBoathouse Runners    
24527:50   Gavin Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
24627:50   Laura Yallop S30WSt Helen's Runners    
24727:51   Victoria Clark S30WUnattached    
24827:52   Jennifer Burgoyne V45WUnattached    
24927:54   Gail Hitchens S30WUnattached    
25027:54   Paul Docherty V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3