Cumbria League External Results
Workington
7 Dec 19
8KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:34Ricky Lightfoot SENMEllenborough0.9 
227:53Jonathan Cox SENMEden Runners-2.0 
328:02Calum Tinnion SENMKeswick/Tri-Lakeland0.9 
428:50Tristan Windley V35MKeswick0.2 
529:08Mark Walsh V35MNetherhall-3.3 
629:11Ben Opie V40MCumberland Fell Runners5.9 
729:50Adam Frankham SENMNetherhall0.1 
830:25George Fawkes SENMDerwent Cockermouth3.8 
930:37Kane TinnionSENMUnattached  
1031:01Ryan Galea SENMNetherhall2.8 
1131:06Brian Taylor V50MNetherhall6.1 
1231:22Lee AmorSENMUnattached  
1331:40Mark Benson V35MNetherhall5.3 
1431:45David McNally V40MLeven Valley2.4 
1532:06Michael Hawley SENMCumberland AC7.4 
1632:25Shane Stobbart SENMCumberland AC1.8 
1732:52Ian Renouf SENMDerwent Cockermouth2.8 
1833:03Jordan Kelly SENMCumberland AC2.3 
1933:08Scott Smith SENMNetherhall13.0 
2033:15Andrew Bromley V35MNetherhall8.4 
2133:28Philip Cueto V40MDerwent Cockermouth9.8 
2233:47Jonathan Hemingway SENMEden Runners7.1 
2333:54Paul Ferguson V40MNetherhall7.8 
2434:00Mike AndersonV55MDerwent  
2534:05Wayne Croasdell SENMEden Runners10.0 
2634:10Josh Murphy SENMBlack Combe/Leven Valley8.7 
2734:22Robert Daley V45MEden Runners5.9 
2834:24Mike James V50MUnattached10.8 
2934:42Simon Hunter V50MKeswick16.1 
3034:45Michael Rudd V40MNorthern Fells RC12.2 
3134:52Stephen Hackley V40MDerwent Cockermouth6.1 
3235:13Martin VareyV45MDerwent  
3335:30Joe Boardman V50MAnnan11.9 
3435:35Dave Parker V50MLeven Valley12.9 
3535:41Ian McDougall V55MCumberland AC6.8 
3635:53Ian Wilson V35MCumberland AC7.6 
3736:12Brett MolloySENMDerwent  
3836:22Ryan Stoddart V35MCumberland AC6.4 
3936:26Tony Davis V55MDerwent Cockermouth10.2 
4036:45George Royston-Bishop V35MDerwent Cockermouth13.0 
4136:53Antony RegaV40MUnattached  
4237:37Richard Clarke V55MNorthern Fells RC10.4 
4337:59Norman JohnstoneV50MAnnan  
4438:07Gerard MulgrewV45MUnattached  
4538:12Billy Stobbart V40MCumberland AC15.3 
4638:14Darren HaneyV45MWigton Road Runners  
4738:27Stephen BrownV45MNetherhall  
4838:42Nick Lancaster V65MCumberland Fell Runners/Derwent Cockermouth16.4 
4938:46Mark NixonV50MUnattached  
5039:17Rob Tweddle V40MTri-Lakeland14.5 
5139:41Andrew JohnstoneSENMAnnan  
5240:43Andrew Johnson V60MNetherhall15.3 
5341:03Andrew Kelly V45MCumberland AC15.7 
5441:29Richard SmithV45MAnnan  
5541:38Ron Fletcher V65MCumberland Fell Runners20.3 
5641:40Joe Ritson V60MDerwent Cockermouth10.3 
5741:46Kieran RitchieSENMUnattached  
5842:22Stephen BarrowV45MCumberland  
5942:34Nicholas Downes V40MCumberland AC19.5 
6043:46Richard BrookV40MUnattached  
6145:19Dean Porthouse V45MNetherhall29.3 
8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:14Jenn BellSENWKeswick  
233:18Nadia Shaw SENWCumberland AC9.0 
335:10Natalie McCarron SENWCumberland AC11.9 
436:02Lauren Crawford SENWNetherhall11.4 
536:15Elizabeth Watson V35WDerwent Cockermouth10.4 
637:29Marie Marshall V35WAnnan5.5 
737:43Beverley Smith V35WCumberland AC8.9 
838:11Fiona Todd V45WBorder4.6 
938:29Caroline CharltonSENWDH Runners  
1040:11Katie Milburn V35WEden Runners11.2 
1141:11Liz WilsonV40WNorthern Fells  
1241:44Andrea Challenger V45WCumberland AC17.0 
1341:59Debbie Walker V45WDerwent Cockermouth12.1 
1442:08Siobhan Brewer V45WTri-Lakeland18.3 
1542:20Katie Hamilton SENWNetherhall17.0 
1642:42Tracy Taylor V50WNetherhall15.1 
1742:51Karen Clegg V40WNetherhall25.8 
1842:52Angela Watson V40WEden Runners17.4 
1943:22Vic Wilson V35WCumberland AC12.6 
2043:51Hannah Bradshaw SENWNetherhall18.5 
2144:08Lynda PorterV40WDerwent  
2244:32Joanne Humphreys V40WDerwent Cockermouth13.7 
2344:52Anna Blackburn V60WDerwent Cockermouth19.4 
2445:02Rhiannon Jones V40WCumberland AC22.7 
2545:23Claire Warner SENWKirkstall15.7 
2645:39Jennifer GibsonSENWUnattached  
2746:19Briony TowersSENWNetherhall  
2846:42Isabel Mancebo V45WDerwent Cockermouth23.8 
2947:39Tracy Hodgson V35WNetherhall10.8 
3047:43Lindsey FrankhamSENWNetherhall  
3149:06Jade Blair SENWDerwent Cockermouth16.6 
3250:37Wendy Navin V45WCumberland AC26.3 
3352:30Emma Bzik V40WCumberland AC22.6 
3452:54Alison Murdock V45WNetherhall32.8 
3557:48Anna Firth V45WDerwent Cockermouth27.0 
 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:23Sol Johl U17MEden Runners6.5 
214:40Oliver Saxon U17MEden Runners7.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:14Harry Ewbank U15MEden Runners4.1 
211:15Kai Hatcher U15MBorder0.3 
311:26Ashley Todd U15MBorder2.3 
414:02James Gilldaley U15MEden Runners22.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:43Alfie Lamb U13MBorder-1.5 
210:04Samuel Pullan U13MEden Runners13.2 
310:19Adam VareyU13MTri-Lakeland  
410:27Ben Nutter U13MKeswick-0.8 
510:29Mylo Jewell U13MCumberland Fell Runners1.0 
610:37Jack Sanderson U13MSettle-0.1 
711:02Ben Wrigley U13MCumberland Fell Runners7.1 
811:24Adam Borradaile U13MEden Runners16.8 
911:33Finlay Scott U13MAnnan23.5 
1011:41Callum Thompson U13MAnnan20.8 
1112:04Harry PolandU13MUnattached  
1212:08Daniel Thompson U15MNetherhall20.3 
1312:17Daniel Thompson U15MNetherhall20.3 
1413:06Lucas HetheringtonU13MNetherhall School  
1514:53Joe HoylesU13MNetherhall School  
1617:14Noah HearnU13MNetherhall School  
1719:46Seth WassellU13MNetherhall School  
ZXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:10Luca RobertsU11MCFR  
23:22Monty Holmes U11MKeswick15.4 
33:23Carl SandersonU11MSettle Harriers  
43:29Thomas AmblerU11MUnattached  
53:31Theo HARPER U11MSeaton26.4 
63:40Ollie MurphyU11MUnattached  
73:41Luke HETHERINGTON U11MEden Runners27.5 
ZXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:19Harvey ShawU11MAmbleside  
27:20Charlie Eagling U11MCarlisle Aspatria15.1 
37:26Finlay Harper U13MSeaton17.0 
47:35Declan Denwood U11MSeaton4.4 
57:57Luca Holt-StottU11MEden Runners  
68:10Aiden Crickett U11MSeaton28.2 
78:16Alister Cirera Sola U13MNithsdale13.1 
88:37Luke DavisonU11MCFR  
98:38Matthew Hetherington U13MEden Runners20.8 
108:53Tommy HardyU11MUnattached  
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:00Ella Parry U17WEden Runners/Cumbria Schs10.3 
216:46Emily Swarbrick U17WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners14.9 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:38Alex Holmes U15WBorder5.4 
213:01Ebony Blackwell U15WBorder3.3 
313:10Fayth Bowness U15WCopeland19.7 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:30Georgia Bell U13WLeven Valley2.9 
210:51Rose Gilldaley U13WEden Runners5.8 
311:03Felicity Evans U13WEden Runners14.0 
411:52Olivia Swarbrick U13WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners17.0 
512:47Grace Thorburn U13WAnnan21.4 
612:56Roisin Ruddy U13WMillom23.8 
713:31Ami Miller U13WAnnan27.5 
814:13Ellie JamesU13WKeswick  
914:23Eva HumphreysU13WTri-Lakeland  
1014:36Danielle WilsonU13WNetherhall School  
1115:13Ruth Walker U15WTri Lakeland31.8 
1215:44Maisie PattinsonU13WNetherhall School  
1316:08Phoebe Thorburn U13WAnnan24.0 
1416:43Aimee NicholsonU13WNetherhall School  
1518:56Kara FisherU13WNetherhall School  
ZXC U11W 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:37Rosalind Birtles U11WHowgill28.3 
23:53Bethany Swarbrick U11WCopeland42.6 
33:54Gemma Cirera Sola U11WNithsdale32.1 
44:11Alice HardyU11WUnattached  
ZXC U11W 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:25Zoe Brannon U13WCopeland/Keswick8.7 
27:43Lucy Hetherington U13WEden Runners8.0 
37:52Daisy Woodcock U11WSeaton5.0 
48:02Lucy BellU11WLeven Valley  
58:57Imogen Birtles U11WHowgill30.8