Gwent Leisure Centre League External Results
Usk Campus
2 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJames Blore SENMChepstow H5.1 
10NTPaul White V40MPont-Y-Pwl3.5 
100NTJan Morris V50WChepstow H11.7 
101NTRoger Freeman V35MParc Bryn Bach8.4 
102NTAndrew Howells-Smith V45MGriffithstown9.3 
103NTTony Lewis V50MParc Bryn Bach14.7 
104NTPaul Harvey V35MPont-Y-Pwl19.0 
105NTJohn Edwards V70MLliswerry15.8 
106NTKeith Davies V60MIslwyn15.9 
107NTRichard Parnell V40MIslwyn10.7 
108NTMike Pobjoy V50MLliswerry11.8 
109NTRichard Talbot V40MLliswerry21.6 
11NTToby Jones V35MLliswerry2.1 
110NTLouise Crockett V55WChepstow H15.3 
111NTCathy FletcherV45WMonmouth  
112NTShane Baker V35MPont-Y-Pwl7.1 
113NTNeill Parker V50MIslwyn18.6 
114NTJanet Richards V55WLliswerry19.0 
115NTSophie Gilbert V45WChepstow H41.5 
116NTKaylie Porter SENWGriffithstown20.8 
117NTHannah Davies SENWIslwyn20.4 
118NTDelphine Jones V40WParc Bryn Bach16.1 
119NTMichael Titley V50MLliswerry15.2 
12NTAnthony MarshallV55MChepstow  
120NTMichael Probert V50MPont-Y-Pwl10.8 
121NTLyn Redwood SENMParc Bryn Bach26.0 
122NTRobert Lewis V55MFairwater17.0 
123NTCharlotte Moran V40WCaerleon11.1 
124NTLeonie Roberts V40WFairwater10.1 
125NTLiz Richards V50WCaerleon14.4 
126NTPaul Watkins V50MGriffithstown11.3 
127NTSarah Kembrey V40WLliswerry16.5 
128NTNicky MarshallV55WChepstow  
129NTPaul Hancox V55MGriffithstown16.4 
13NTSandra Chipper V45WLliswerry4.3 
130NTBeverley Jones V45WFairwater27.0 
131NTSean Davey V55MCaerleon15.9 
132NTLowri Williams SENWIslwyn15.7 
133NTAN Other      
134NTNeil Chipper V55MLliswerry17.2 
135NTAngela Potter V50WLliswerry10.0 
136NTBethan Richardson SENWPont-Y-Pwl10.7 
137NTBarbara Maddison V55WChepstow H/Thames Valley17.1 
138NTLaura Hire V35WParc Bryn Bach23.1 
139NTStuart Howison V40MLliswerry17.1 
14NTJonathan Ford SENMFairwater4.6 
140NTAbigail LyntonSENWPont-y-Pwl  
141NTEmily Chinn V45WLliswerry21.3 
142NTMatthew Potter V40MGriffithstown21.0 
143NTShane MatthewsV45MGriffithstown  
144NTDesmond Jones V45MLliswerry15.7 
145NTMartin V Davies V60MLliswerry15.8 
146NTMatthew Taylour V35MIslwyn24.2 
147NTNicola Cox SENWIslwyn23.1 
148NTAnna SymmondsV40WCaerleon  
149NTClaire Seer V35WIslwyn22.0 
15NTAndrew Lee V45MPont-Y-Pwl1.7 
150NTMarisa Benjamin V35WPont-Y-Pwl17.5 
151NTCassie Jones SENWIslwyn18.2 
152NTAndrew North U23MFairwater22.1 
153NTRhiannon Thomas V40WFairwater22.6 
154NTHayley Jones SENWLliswerry15.2 
155NTRobert Southgate V55MPont-Y-Pwl16.2 
156NTRod WyattV45MMonmouth  
157NTLyndon Kenney V60MGriffithstown17.8 
158NTNicola Brunnock V50WPont-Y-Pwl17.0 
159NTSharon Carrafa V45WIslwyn17.7 
16NTJonathan Carter V50MChepstow H3.5 
160NTSara Arnold V45WIslwyn19.8 
161NTBeth James V40WParc Bryn Bach22.1 
162NTStacey Anne Morgan V50WPont-Y-Pwl16.5 
163NTClaire SheppardV40WGriffithstown  
164NTEllie Jones SENWLliswerry15.2 
165NTLisa Cook V45WParc Bryn Bach18.3 
166NTJohn Howarth V70MParc Bryn Bach20.3 
167NTLouise Muteham V35WLliswerry12.5 
168NTJohn Hill V65MLliswerry23.8 
169NTKathryn Collins SENWLliswerry19.3 
17NTPaul Hayward V35MIslwyn3.8 
170NTSue Ashton V65WChepstow H28.7 
171NTLisa Nicholls V50WLliswerry19.7 
172NTAnn Timbrell V45WCaerleon22.2 
173NTWilliam Barrie Lewis V65MIslwyn24.7 
174NTSian Steadman V50WParc Bryn Bach25.6 
175NTCatherine Price V40WParc Bryn Bach24.8 
176NTMalcolm Cox V75MGriffithstown23.5 
177NTKeren Beard V45WGriffithstown19.7 
178NTCaren Parker V45WIslwyn20.4 
179NTJane Bayliss V65WChepstow H24.0 
18NTPhilip Boorman V50MLliswerry6.7 
180NTDenise Evans V55WForest of Dean AC/Chepstow H17.6 
181NTLaurie Watkins V50MPont-Y-Pwl28.2 
182NTAlison Holton V45WParc Bryn Bach20.0 
183NTMike Evans V60MForest of Dean AC/Chepstow H12.8 
184NTSue Cottrell V50WLliswerry16.8 
185NTSarah Eaton V35WParc Bryn Bach23.4 
186NTOwen AlfordV40MGriffithstown  
187NTAlison Howells-Smith V45WGriffithstown15.4 
188NTTeresa Davies V50WParc Bryn Bach23.5 
189NTSarah Phillips SENWParc Bryn Bach30.2 
19NTFaye JohnsonSENWMonmouth  
190NTLaura McloughlinV45WLliswerry  
191NTBethan Coles V35WLliswerry27.5 
192NTSimon Maddison V70MChepstow H/Thames Valley23.5 
193NTSimon Rowley V45MGriffithstown22.8 
194NTCeri Williams V55MGriffithstown25.3 
195NTRichard Cook V40MGriffithstown23.6 
196NTMichelle Gooch V50WPont-Y-Pwl14.4 
197NTGeoffrey Bayliss V70MChepstow H29.9 
198NTZowie Shaw V40WParc Bryn Bach27.6 
199NTAlison Davis V50WFairwater21.8 
2NTMichael Lewis U23MFairwater-1.6 
20NTLee Aherne V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters0.7 
200NTKate Allen V45WPont-Y-Pwl28.4 
201NTDick Finch V75MChepstow H28.3 
202NTCheryl Hill V45WLliswerry23.4 
203NTJenny Bradfield V45WGriffithstown30.3 
204NTKirsty Richardson V45WLliswerry  
205NTNikki Hancox V45WGriffithstown20.6 
206NTNicola Allford V40WGriffithstown25.8 
207NTJade RaynerSENWMonmouth  
208NTLana BrownV35WMonmouth  
209NTAlan Pritchard V65MParc Bryn Bach23.6 
21NTChristopher Goodwin V40MChepstow H9.4 
210NTLyndon Sutton V65MIslwyn30.1 
211NTRachel BurretSENWMonmouth  
212NTAngela Taylor V45WLliswerry29.7 
213NTDeborah Brown V60WIslwyn29.0 
214NTMary Scourfield V50WCaerleon30.2 
215NTCharlotte Leigh V40WCaerleon24.8 
216NTMaria English V40WLliswerry29.6 
217NTRachel Ingham SENWLliswerry36.5 
218NTVal Clare V60WLliswerry37.1 
219NTRuth MccarrolV55WMonmouth  
22NTMatthew Lawson V50MChepstow H8.4 
220NTCass KedwardV55WMonmouth  
221NTClare Barrett V40WIslwyn27.1 
222NTWendy Matthews V50WIslwyn30.7 
223NTAllison Hughes V50WGriffithstown24.9 
224NTLena Evans V50WGriffithstown30.7 
225NTClaire Lilley V40WIslwyn38.1 
226NTJodi Pontin V35WIslwyn21.9 
227NTGwyneth Howells V70WCaerleon29.1 
228NTLynette Davies V50WGriffithstown43.0 
229NTTracey Fennell V50WGriffithstown40.8 
23NTSteven Matthew Lane V45MIslwyn5.8 
230NTWendy Hiscocks V45WGriffithstown35.9 
231NTGaynor Watkins V55WGriffithstown33.2 
232NTSuzanne Williams V50WFairwater29.0 
233NTArlene Osman V50WParc Bryn Bach32.5 
24NTNicky Collin SENWLliswerry6.9 
25NTPaul Dodd V60MChepstow H/Forest of Dean AC4.7 
26NTAndrew M Dawe V50MLliswerry11.4 
27NTChis MorganV40MLliswerry  
28NTAdrian Murkin V50MPont-Y-Pwl6.4 
29NTDavid Richardson V35MPont-Y-Pwl3.2 
3NTCraig CollinsSENMLliswerry  
30NTKarl Coughlin V40MParc Bryn Bach6.3 
31NTSteve Owen V65MChepstow H8.4 
32NTShane Roberts V45MFairwater5.0 
33NTAntoinette Dumayne SENWLliswerry/Swansea Uni3.6 
34NTMark Hobbs SENMGriffithstown2.6 
35NTSimon Gill V35MLliswerry6.9 
36NTChristopher Wreford SENMCaerleon9.8 
37NTDan Reilly SENMLliswerry4.5 
38NTNiki Morgan V50WChepstow H5.6 
39NTChristopher Cummings SENMParc Bryn Bach18.8 
4NTRichard JonesV45MLliswerry  
40NTStephen Williams V55MParc Bryn Bach8.4 
41NTChristopher Potter V55MLliswerry7.8 
42NTChris O'BrienV45MFairwater  
43NTJamie Goddard V45MChepstow H7.6 
44NTAndrew Wright V50MCaerleon8.9 
45NTNeil Beynon V50MParc Bryn Bach8.4 
46NTAndrew Spencer V55MGriffithstown11.6 
47NTRoger Mills V45MFairwater21.6 
48NTRob Beves V55MChepstow H7.6 
49NTAndy Creber V60MChepstow H10.8 
5NTMartin Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach2.6 
50NTJamie Edwards SENMPont-Y-Pwl7.6 
51NTCarl Urquhart V55MPont-Y-Pwl10.0 
52NTPaul Wright V45MChepstow H13.8 
53NTJohn LewisV45MGriffithstown  
54NTCherry Fowler V50WChepstow H5.8 
55NTDimitri VorresV55MPont-y-Pwl  
56NTRobert Walker SENMPont-Y-Pwl9.0 
57NTAndrew Jones V45MParc Bryn Bach7.5 
58NTPhillip JonesSENMIslwyn  
59NTHaydn Hartnell V55MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters6.8 
6NTPaul Bruton V40MLliswerry3.8 
60NTJake Smith SENMPont-Y-Pwl10.4 
61NTEmma Price Stephens V35WFairwater9.4 
62NTNick Osman V50MParc Bryn Bach9.6 
63NTElla Louise Boorman SENWLliswerry12.3 
64NTMike Thurgood V50MCaerleon13.8 
65NTVicky RobertsSENWMonmouth  
66NTStephen George V35MParc Bryn Bach6.1 
67NTMaxim Hobbs SENMCrickhowell RC6.8 
68NTNeil Grant V65MChepstow H13.2 
69NTCharlotte Ralph SENWLliswerry12.0 
7NTRoss Matthews V35MIslwyn-1.5 
70NTRoss Thorpe SENMLliswerry10.3 
71NTRussell Wareham V45MIslwyn14.3 
72NTMatthew Mulcahy V45MCaerleon6.9 
73NTMichael Skyrme V50MFairwater10.6 
74NTStuart Duncan V55MChepstow H13.9 
75NTDaniel Mutlow V35MPont-Y-Pwl10.4 
76NTBen Gwinnutt SENMCaerleon22.1 
77NTRussell White V45MPont-Y-Pwl22.8 
78NTAlan Dobbs V40MChepstow H14.5 
79NTNeil Profit V35MIslwyn11.8 
8NTMichael Richardson V40MLliswerry3.4 
80NTVanessa Lawson V45WChepstow H11.3 
81NTDavid Jakeway V45MIslwyn23.5 
82NTDavid Brown V45MLliswerry6.4 
83NTDan Rees SENMLliswerry19.6 
84NTStephen Price V55MParc Bryn Bach8.7 
85NTPeter Rodger V60MCaerleon10.0 
86NTSophie WilliamsV35WMonmouth  
87NTMelissa Pearce V50WParc Bryn Bach17.5 
88NTKevin McEntee V60MChepstow H13.7 
89NTAndrew Smith V35MPont-Y-Pwl9.5 
9NTSam Jones SENMParc Bryn Bach-1.5 
90NTPhilip Hyatt V55MCaerleon16.4 
91NTHoward Charles Mason V55MCaerleon28.6 
92NTJeremy CreaseyV50MMonmouth  
93NTSian Jones V35WCaerleon20.9 
94NTMartin Stark V50MPont-Y-Pwl14.5 
95NTMark Breese V45MLliswerry12.2 
96NTCarys-Sian Malarczyk V35WIslwyn18.7 
97NTGrahame Viner V60MCaerleon19.5 
98NTMelissa Morgan V35WIslwyn11.0 
99NTIan Grant Harrhy V60MLliswerry17.3