Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Pembrey Park
9 Nov 19

To see full results click here
5.1KXC 3.6KXC 1.6KXC 7.2KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.1KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:17Lloyd Sheppard Brown U17MCardiff-3.2 
215:18Nathan Jones U20MSwansea0.0 
315:27Rhys Hardman U17MCardiff Archers-1.6 
415:30Sam Tyas U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni-2.5 
515:34James Penrose U20MCardiff Archers1.7 
615:36James Griffiths U17MNeath-1.7 
715:40Alfie Hocking U17MNorth Somerset1.0 
815:46Iestyn Morgan-WilliamsU20MCarmarthen Harriers  
915:47Sam Gentry U20MNorth Somerset-1.8 
1015:53Benjamin Hamblin U17MNorth Somerset-0.4 
1115:54Alex Jackson U20MCardiff-2.6 
1215:57Dafydd Jones U17MCarmarthen-3.5 
1315:57Iestyn Edwards U20MCardiff0.8 
1416:02Ollie HarperU17MBristol & West AC  
1516:03Rufus Thomas U17MBristol & West0.8 
1616:16Gregory Hayward U20MWestbury/Yate-2.3 
1716:17Ben Miles U20MPont-Y-Pwl-3.5 
1816:18Daniel Maydew U17MWells City/Yeovil-2.7 
1916:24David Locke U20MCardiff-4.1 
2016:28Leo Stockham U17MWells City2.8 
2116:28Joel Price U20MBlaenau Gwent0.2 
2216:29Marcus EtheridgeU20MCarmarthen Harriers  
2316:30Johan Hobbs U17MWestbury4.1 
2416:31Salman Megag U17MCardiff4.2 
2516:34Lloyd Jones U17MCardiff0.8 
2616:34Callum Campion U20MLlanelli0.5 
2716:34Tom Webb U17MParc Bryn Bach3.6 
2816:42Oliver Price U17MBlaenau Gwent-0.4 
2916:45William Cheek U20MNorth Somerset-0.6 
3016:50Huw Riley U17MCardiff Archers1.8 
3116:59William Scott U17MNorth Somerset4.3 
3217:04James Gold U20MCardiff2.5 
3317:11Samuel Clayton U17MBrecon5.0 
3417:20Daniel Perkins U17MBridgend5.2 
3517:24Tom ReedU17MWestbury Harriers  
3617:27Lewis McLoughlin U17MLliswerry1.7 
3717:30Max Davies U17MNorth Somerset4.0 
3817:37William Arnold U20MSwansea4.8 
3917:40Tom Peaston U17MWestbury7.4 
4017:42Ceredig JonesU17MWestbury Harriers  
4117:44Iwan James Smith U17MAberdare Valley4.2 
4217:46Jay Akbar U17MBristol & West5.9 
4317:59Efan Owen U20MCardiff5.9 
4418:05Oscar Denton U17MNewport H5.6 
4518:08Jamie Van-de-Velde U17MNorth Somerset-0.6 
4618:10Rhydian Wheeler U17MCardiff9.5 
4718:11Luke Evans U20MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)3.4 
4818:13Harry Sinclair U17MNorth Somerset2.4 
4918:14Joe Collins U17MBrecon5.6 
5018:23James Casling U17MBristol & West8.8 
5118:26Gruff Hutchings U17MAberdare Valley5.6 
5218:30Otto Kingston U17MBristol & West8.3 
5318:32Rhys Nicholas U17MSwansea9.4 
5418:36Callum Day U17MNorth Somerset2.5 
5518:39Cian Ralphs U17MCardiff7.0 
5618:39Evan Price U17MCwmbran2.8 
5718:46Flynn Pankow U17MNorth Somerset9.4 
5818:48Lloyd Bridges U17MCardiff6.6 
5918:50Alistair Sinclair U17MNorth Somerset9.2 
6018:53Joss Phillips U17MAberdare Valley9.4 
6119:06Callum Williams U11MAberdare Valley22.7 
6219:07Alex Collins U20MNorth Somerset11.7 
6319:10Ben BillinghamU17MTROTs  
6419:16Rhys Thomas U17MCardiff Archers13.6 
6519:28Rhys Simmonds U17MCardiff1.5 
6619:40Bryn Williams U17MLliswerry8.0 
6720:02Miles Hill U17MSwansea6.7 
6820:11Louis DubickiU17MWestbury Harriers  
6920:35Chris PageU17MWestbury Harriers  
7020:58Peter Foster U17MAberdare Valley12.4 
7121:38Joshua Evans U17MRhymney Valley16.0 
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:50Seamus Robinson U15MWestbury/Yate-3.0 
212:01Ben Hughes U15MCardiff-1.1 
312:07Rhys Llewellyn U15MPembrokeshire-0.7 
412:15Aled Tumelty U15MSwansea0.7 
512:17Charlie Hurdman U15MCardiff2.3 
612:24Elis Finlayson U15MCardiff3.6 
712:26Aneurin Read U15MRhymney Valley1.5 
812:28Louie Brunsdon U15MNorth Somerset5.2 
912:33Samuel Holloway U15MNorth Somerset-1.6 
1012:34Osian Tyrrell U15MCardiff2.7 
1112:34Henry Evans U15MNewport H0.0 
1212:42Ollie Campbell U15MNorth Somerset4.4 
1312:44Jack Organ U15MBrecon-0.5 
1412:46Eoin O'Halloran U15MBristol & West7.1 
1512:50Zach Elvy U15MCarmarthen4.3 
1612:53Finlay Catling U15MNeath5.5 
1712:55Tom Attwood U15MSwansea0.7 
1812:57Leo Stark U15MNewport H0.3 
1912:59Joe JoyceU15MCardiff AAC  
2013:00Ben Farrell U15MCardiff0.0 
2113:01Oliver Lloyd U15MNewport H7.2 
2213:03Ned Collins U15MBrecon6.6 
2313:09Loui Camilleri U15MCardiff Archers0.4 
2413:09Oliver Humphreys U15MNewport H0.5 
2513:12Jonathan Price U15MSarn Helen8.6 
2613:13Oliver Andrews U15MNorth Somerset6.3 
2713:14Amos Kingston U15MBristol & West8.2 
2813:16Arthur Bell U15MBrecon10.1 
2913:26Isaac Jones U15MNewport H6.9 
3013:28Rhys Blow U15MAberdare Valley7.9 
3113:29Jack Powell U15MWestbury/Yate6.6 
3213:30Steffan Davies U15MCarmarthen1.7 
3313:31Ishmael Bradley U15MBristol & West-0.4 
3413:33Dafydd King U15MSwansea6.4 
3513:34Scott Price U15MCarmarthen9.0 
3613:38Jack ThomasU15MCarmarthen Harriers  
3713:42Fred Cummins U15MBristol & West12.5 
3813:43Matthew Lewis U15MSwansea2.5 
3913:48Ben Morgan U15MNorth Somerset9.5 
4013:48Tristan Tene-CumberlanU15MBrecon AC  
4113:51Stan Hemmings U15MNorth Somerset6.9 
4213:53Christopher Jones U15MCardiff Archers5.5 
4313:55Isaac Jones U15MCardiff6.8 
4413:56Jack Bruce U15MPembrokeshire4.6 
4513:58Alexander Buro U15MNorth Somerset4.4 
4613:59Alex Ridout U15MCardiff3.5 
4714:02Tomos O'Brien U15MCeltic Tri10.1 
4814:02Joseph Hull U15MBristol & West5.1 
4914:05Jacob Franklin U15MBristol & West8.6 
5014:07Dafydd Pratchett U15MBridgend6.8 
5114:12Iwan Wilson U15MLlanelli2.0 
5214:12Misha Evans U15MBristol & West7.1 
5314:15Aiden Jones U15MAberdare Valley6.7 
5414:16Joshua Pritchard U15MSwansea3.8 
5514:18Hari Elias U15MCardiff6.1 
5614:19Brynmor Peters U15MCarmarthen9.4 
5714:20Tomas Gardiner U15MAberdare Valley12.0 
5814:21Morgan Williams U15MCarmarthen9.9 
5914:25Ellis Caddick U15MCarmarthen12.1 
6014:27Josh AllenU15MRhymney Valley AC  
6114:32Leroy Griffiths U15MRhondda3.7 
6214:34Joseph Palmer U15MNorth Somerset12.4 
6314:35Jac Matthews U15MRhymney Valley6.5 
6414:44Kyle Burford U15MNorth Somerset6.9 
6514:56Alex Bennett U15MBlaenau Gwent15.4 
6614:58Tomek Czerepinski U15MBristol & West8.4 
6714:58Isaac Williams U15MRhymney Valley10.0 
6815:03Morgan Long U15MAberdare Valley14.4 
6915:05Stanley Jones U15MCardiff13.0 
7015:08Rogan Cox U15MCarmarthen11.0 
7115:17Jonty Cartwell-HuttonU15MChepstow Harriers  
7215:25Alex Robertson U15MBristol & West17.3 
7315:37Joshua Morgan U15MBridgend7.3 
7416:13Tomos Clarke U15MBridgend19.9 
7516:16Harley Morgan U15MAberdare Valley19.4 
7616:28Matthew Cox U15MCeltic Tri12.9 
7716:30Joseph McNamara U15MBristol & West18.8 
7816:31Ellis Carey U15MAberdare Valley17.6 
7916:45Luke Fletcher U15MCardiff Archers18.3 
8016:53Morgan Dickson U15MAberdare Valley20.0 
8116:53Garyn Rhys Williams U15MAberdare Valley17.3 
8216:54Ethan Meyrick U15MCardiff19.9 
8317:19James Thomas U15MLlanelli19.2 
8417:45Jack Lake U15MAberdare Valley19.4 
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:16William Coles U11MCarmarthen2.2 
25:21Joe Edwards U11MBrecon4.0 
35:23Daniel Pemble U11MWestbury4.8 
45:27Aaron Nathon U11MPontyclun3.2 
55:29Jac Jones U11MCarmarthen9.1 
65:31Will Smith U11MAvon Valley5.6 
75:33Oisin O'Halloran U11MBristol & West5.8 
85:37Garyn Tough U13MAberdare Valley3.5 
95:42Tom Garrod U11MNewport H6.1 
105:43Matthew Powell U13MForest of Dean12.7 
115:44Noa Prendiville U11MLlanelli14.2 
125:46Thomas White U11MBristol & West5.8 
135:46Thomas Holliday U11MCardiff Archers8.8 
145:47William Ese-Okorare U11MAberdare Valley12.6 
155:48Dylan Evans U11MNewport H6.7 
165:48Daniel Perriman U11MBridgend13.5 
175:49Elijah Langley-Hobbs U11MNorth Somerset11.7 
185:49Solomon Baker U11MSwansea13.1 
195:50Deri Richards U11MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)15.0 
205:51Leon Llewhellin U11MPembrokeshire15.4 
215:53Osian Davies U11MNeath7.7 
225:53John GibbyU11MHaberdashers Monmouth Schools  
235:55Edward BourdeauxU11MWestbury Harriers  
245:56Liam Jury U11MBridgend11.5 
255:57Thomas Woodworth U11MWestbury8.4 
265:58Tristan Warrender U11MCarmarthen14.3 
275:59Peter Murphy U11MBrecon12.2 
285:59Isaac Barry U11MNewport H9.3 
296:00Oliver Banwell-Clode U13MSwansea14.8 
306:00Henry Johnson U13MBrecon14.3 
316:02Gordon Thusing-palmer U13MCardiff15.8 
326:05Issac FurreedonU11MCardiff AAC  
336:05Joseph Thomas U11MCarmarthen16.4 
346:06Osian Emmerson U11MCardiff Archers7.2 
356:06Lucas Salvage U11MLliswerry6.6 
366:08Euan Meacock U11MNorth Somerset9.5 
376:08Jack Billingham U11MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17.2 
386:09Jude Jenkins U11MNeath5.3 
396:09Eddie Bent U11MBristol & West16.6 
406:12Cameran HughesU11MHaberdashers Monmouth Schools  
416:13Tom Robbins U11MNeath17.1 
426:13Finley Rees U11MCardiff11.8 
436:14George Turner U11MCardiff Archers14.8 
446:14Billy LawrenceU11MPembrokeshire Harriers  
456:15Joshua PowellU11MHaberdashers Monmouth Schools  
466:15Will AdamsU11MHaberdashers Monmouth Schools  
476:15Philo Hurley U11MRhymney Valley20.3 
486:16David Lenghel U11MPontyclun9.2 
496:17Ashton Williams U11MCarmarthen10.8 
506:17Joshua Johnson U11MBlaenau Gwent13.9 
516:18Zachary ThomasU11MGuest  
526:19Sebastian Humphreys U11MNewport H19.5 
536:20Elis Ryder U13MAberdare Valley17.4 
546:20Ryan Rees U11MLlanelli18.4 
556:21Harry Williams U11MRhondda16.5 
566:21Finlay GriffithsU11MOgmore Phoenix Runners  
576:22Alfie Fryer U11MNorth Somerset17.0 
586:24Ben Morgan U11MPembrokeshire12.4 
596:25Frank Bell U11MBrecon19.4 
606:26Axel Jones U11MBrecon17.3 
616:27Joel Holdham U11MPontyclun17.2 
626:27Tom Gilbert U13MRhymney Valley7.1 
636:28Somerset Hanson U11MNorth Somerset12.9 
646:29Evan Powell U11MCeltic Tri14.0 
656:31Rufus Hull U11MBristol & West13.9 
666:31Ethan Hughes U11MBlaenau Gwent17.0 
676:31William Taylor-Jones U11MNorth Somerset27.2 
686:32Luca Simoncini U11MSwansea25.5 
696:33Lucas Farmer U11MCardiff Archers17.6 
706:35Alexandru Radulescu U11MCarmarthen18.3 
716:35Woody Jelf U11MSwansea19.1 
726:38Osian Stephens U11MBridgend22.0 
736:38Ben WoodworthU11MWestbury Harriers  
746:41Toby James Anthony U11MCarmarthen12.8 
756:42Tom Morgan U11MCarmarthen23.4 
766:46Arthen Banning U11MBrecon18.6 
776:47Finley Williams U11MSwansea19.8 
786:49Harry Clark U11MBridgend22.3 
796:50Will Potter-CokkinsU11MLliswerry Runners  
806:51Evan Thomas U13MAberdare Valley22.1 
816:51Evan Davies U11MAberdare Valley10.8 
826:53Alistair Laurie U11MChepstow H21.7 
836:55Max Watkins U11MNewport H19.7 
846:58Monty ClarkeU11MHaberdashers Monmouth Schools  
856:59Jac Morris U11MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22.0 
867:01Marc Chatfield U11MSwansea22.2 
877:02Kenny Hurford U11MCwmbran22.0 
887:03Luke Peltor U11MBrecon22.0 
897:03Alfie England U11MBristol & West18.1 
907:05Ewan Jones U11MBrecon23.3 
917:06Dexter Clement U11MRhondda14.9 
927:09Louis Coulon U11MNorth Somerset20.5 
937:13Gabriel Gardiner-Davies U11MSwansea24.0 
947:14Evan Jenkins U11MNeath23.3 
957:16Edward Jeynes U11MBridgend18.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6