Chingford League Relays External Results
Wanstead Flats
7 Mar 20
2MXCL 1MXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:41Euan Brown SENMEast London/Orion-3.8 
210:46Adam Millbery SENMLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.9 
311:18Zak Knill SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.5 
411:27James HutchinSENMEton Manor  
511:31Stewart Alexander Muir V40MLondon City AC5.1 
611:45Adam Baker V45MOrion1.6 
711:46Joe GunnSENMEast London  
812:10Jack HensonSENMET  
912:12Paul Manson V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.5 
1012:23Paul Brennan V40MTrent Park/Ireland1.0 
1112:30Simeon BenneSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
1212:31Naomi Dews V35WEton Manor12.2 
1312:31Arthur Ansell U15MOrion1.9 
1412:39Neil Swift V50MOrion5.5 
1512:58Andrew Baxter V50MEast London7.5 
1612:59Graham White SENMEton Manor1.9 
1713:05Kat Alpe SENWMet Police/Trent Park4.9 
1813:19Kevin Long V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.0 
1913:26John Sable V35MOrion9.2 
2013:37Amit Marks V40MEast London6.8 
2113:42Sophie Allen SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.4 
2213:51Dave Daugirda V55MEton Manor9.2 
2313:51Ben WattsSENMET  
2413:52Henry WilliamsU15MLoughton  
2513:58Alison Trautt-SENWOrion   
2614:18Martin Hockey V50MEton Manor8.5 
2714:26Jamie Zucker V35MEast End9.3 
2814:39Jennifer GrahaSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
2914:54Becky Evans V50WEast London10.5 
3014:58Bill Bennett V60MOrion14.7 
3115:02Sarah Carey V35WEton Manor13.2 
3215:35Victoria Fabbri V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.0 
3315:38Andrew Wright V50MDagenham 8819.3 
3415:39Ben Aldersley V45MEton Manor21.2 
3515:40Lance TabrahaV40MEton Manor  
3615:41Cara O'DonnelSENWOrion   
3715:48Alex Jameson V50MEast London18.6 
3816:04Timothy StodelSENMET  
3916:06Rosanna FfordSENWBarking  
4016:15Elliott PalmerSENMEton Manor  
4116:18Alison Taylor V40WOrion17.2 
4216:25James Hall V35MBarking16.7 
4316:38Mark Fox V35MLoughton13.7 
4416:49David Scott V55MBarnet15.9 
4517:06Nehal Patel SENMBarking15.0 
4617:22Helen Pearce V50WOrion18.4 
4717:49Jenni Hall V35WEton Manor23.8 
4818:00Onyi EkebusiSENWEast End  
4918:00Amanda Hearn SENWEton Manor23.6 
5018:15Milan Balaz V60MBarnet26.2 
5118:45Shaolin Loke V35WEdmonton22.7 
5219:10Margaret ButleSENWBarnet  
5319:20Caroline Ford V35WLoughton23.0 
5419:31Fiona Day V60WEast London21.4 
5519:39Timi VeerasamSENWDagenham 88  
5621:27Victoria WilliaSENWLoughton  
5724:05Ingrid Dias V45WHarold Wood RC30.4 
5824:34Christine Read V55WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey26.1 
2MXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:14Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor0.2 
211:20Mathew Speed SENMLondon City AC/Met Police-2.5 
311:41David Bone V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.6 
411:43Joseph Clark U20MOrion7.8 
512:00Jon WhitehousV40MLoughton  
612:01Gary Coombes V45MIlford/Barking0.8 
712:05Billy Rayner V35MEast London4.4 
812:10William Rowley SENMTrent Park2.1 
912:17Dan FishSENMET  
1012:22Simon Cottle V35MEton Manor-0.5 
1112:47Andrew Bates SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.6 
1213:18Hazel Norton-SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
1313:20Anja GreenwoSENWTrent Park  
1413:22Jacob Stevens V40MEast London10.1 
1513:39Jenny HeymanSENWEton Manor  
1613:52Dan Green V50MOrion12.7 
1713:55James Nichols V35MEast London3.6 
1814:10John Black V60MEton Manor8.0 
1914:28Benjamin Fisher V45MOrion10.9 
2014:31Stuart ManktelSENMTrent Park  
2114:41Stuart Hodson U20MEast London17.2 
2214:43Lorraine GoslinSENWOrion   
2314:50Peter Ellis V60MBarnet11.7 
2414:53Graham BellSENMET  
2515:00Alistair Holford V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.5 
2615:12Angelo Pieris V40MEast End-0.1 
2715:16Gerald Akrigg V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.1 
2815:18Claire Ross V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.6 
2915:30Kate Malcolm V45WEton Manor15.8 
3015:31Annabelle White SENWBarnet15.5 
3115:38Simon WilliamSENMLoughton  
3215:43Noah FerrazSENMEton Manor  
3315:44Christine Inch V55WOrion15.2 
3415:54Verity Garcia U15WOrion9.2 
3515:55Lucy Walker V45WHarold Wood RC28.9 
3615:56Angela Flight V35WOrion17.0 
3716:05Maud Hodson V45WEast London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.5 
3816:33Joyce Berry V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.6 
3916:37Owen Keen U15MOrion17.6 
4016:46Wendy SeymoV35WLoughton  
4116:49Paul Williams V55MOrion14.8 
4216:57Gabriel EllenbSENMEton Manor  
4317:26Nathan WakinU15MLoughton  
4417:27Samir Younsi V45MEast London14.8 
4517:38Rahana Islam V40WDagenham 8815.8 
4617:56Imran Patel V40MEast End20.7 
4718:15Geoffrey Nicholls V65MEton Manor16.2 
4818:19Clare HirstSENWET  
4918:30Jane SwansonSENWDagenham 88  
5019:02Natalie Traylen V45WBarking/Newham & Essex Beagles15.8 
5119:13Alexandra RutiSENWEast London  
5219:37Sacha Ackland V45WEton Manor28.0 
5319:48Leslie Jay V65MBarking24.0 
5420:19Claire Catmull V40WEdmonton21.8 
5520:38Sian Williams U23WEton Manor27.3 
5620:47Sarah DickinsoSENWBarnet  
5721:29Sue Unsworth V45WEton Manor22.2 
2MXCL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:27Brian Jenkins V35MOrion2.0 
211:30Patrick Brown SENMEast London/Orion0.5 
311:33Simon Brown SENMLondon City AC1.5 
411:42James Pilch V40MEton Manor1.5 
511:52Peter Caton V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.3 
611:55Neil Cook V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.1 
712:01Scott Reid V50MOrion2.7 
812:07Gary Coombes V45MIlford/Barking0.8 
912:21Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor0.2 
1012:35Katherine Gundersen V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.9 
1112:43Tim Murray V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.6 
1212:47George FernandSENMEton Manor  
1312:55Mark Moir SENMEast London5.3 
1413:15Steve Palmer V45MLoughton5.7 
1513:29David Birks V55MTrent Park8.8 
1613:30Eddie De Souza U13MOrion4.1 
1713:35Katie Vooght SENWTrent Park11.8 
1813:54Edward Lunn U20MOrion5.1 
1914:02Karan Gadhia SENMEast London5.5 
2014:05Michael LoiaconSENMET  
2114:08Jane Rukin-WhitSENWEton Manor  
2214:15Roisin Archer V35WOrion11.4 
2314:23Rob Sommerville V50MEton Manor6.1 
2414:34Minna Harrison V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.5 
2514:40Paul DominguezSENMET  
2614:48David Wilson V35MOrion2.5 
2715:09James Hall V35MBarking16.7 
2815:14Jan Van Weert V40MEton Manor/Belgium17.2 
2915:30Keithly Mussington V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5 
3015:35Jonathan WooldrSENMEast London  
3115:37Tim Ward V50MBarnet13.9 
3215:58Ruth Rose V35WEton Manor12.8 
3316:11Pandora Baker U15WOrion11.2 
3416:23Mary Armitage V55WOrion13.5 
3516:26Joseph James U13MCardiff5.6 
3616:32Timothy Stodell V40MEast London Triathletes18.8 
3716:37Steve Adams V55MEton Manor23.4 
3816:39Catriona Hoult V45WEast London17.9 
3916:39Kathryn HertzberSENWEast London  
4016:49Viktor Szabadi V55MEast London19.2 
4116:50Andrew Pargeter V35MEast End21.3 
4217:26Ai Seng PaulSENMEdmonton  
4317:36John Hughes V50MDagenham 8816.1 
4417:42Steve Holmes V50MBarnet20.5 
4517:47Elliott PalmerSENMEton Manor  
4617:54Jennifer Akroyd V35WDagenham 8821.0 
4717:55Andrew Gwilliam V45MBarking22.6 
4817:58Karen Allworthy V60WOrion18.2 
4918:01Anna Murray V50WBarnet24.5 
5018:10Janine Durrant V40WEton Manor18.5 
5118:18Amy Blackburn-LSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
5218:21Chas Taylor V70MTrent Park12.5 
5318:32Nadine Holland V40WLoughton19.0 
5419:04Onyi EkebusiSENWEast End  
5519:05Christina M Watson V60WEton Manor25.8 
5620:08Amanda Clark V45WHarold Wood RC33.1 
5722:31Catherine GurneSENWLoughton  
2MXCL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:58George Day U20MOrion/Harrow1.0 
211:25David Jones V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.1 
311:26Gary Towers V45MEton Manor0.4 
411:26Joshua Slingsby SENMLondon City AC0.3 
511:30Thomas Grimes V35MEast London-0.1 
611:55Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC3.8 
711:57Will Reed-WrigSENMOrion   
812:07Ben Allen SENMTrent Park2.0 
912:09John Henry V40MEast London0.0 
1012:14Jack HensonSENMET  
1112:18Laura Kaye SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Durham Uni5.8 
1212:27Ronan Edwards U15MOrion-0.6 
1312:29David Cato V40MEton Manor6.4 
1412:30Craig Stevens SENMEton Manor2.1 
1512:46Sarah Flanagan V40WEton Manor7.0 
1612:49Jack WhylesSENMEton Manor  
1712:49Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton/Orion4.6 
1812:56Gavin Lau V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.0 
1913:06Cynthia Cano SENWTrent Park4.2 
2013:19Kevin Long V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.0 
2113:41Trevor East V45MEton Manor11.7 
2213:47Hayley RogersoSENWOrion   
2314:04Neil Gage V40MEast London10.6 
2414:06Daniel Hall V45MEton Manor15.6 
2514:09James LambdeV40MLoughton  
2614:09Rachel Morison SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.1 
2714:13Ben WattsSENMET  
2814:18Roy Perrott V45MOrion/London FrontRunners12.8 
2914:26Jacob Stevens V40MEast London10.1 
3014:35Andrew Wright V50MDagenham 8819.3 
3114:40Angelo Pieris V40MEast End-0.1 
3214:48Grant Corton V55MOrion15.4 
3314:55Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.1 
3414:58Marcus De FreitSENMTrent Park  
3515:27Mary Knapman V40WLoughton7.7 
3615:28Gaby Ellis BoneSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
3715:41Michael Wilson V55MEast London11.7 
3815:46George AbbottU15MLoughton  
3915:47Kasia StachowiSENWEast London  
4016:01Lydia Merrett SENWEast London16.0 
4116:01Pippa Dowswell V55WOrion13.3 
4216:10Nehal Patel SENMBarking15.0 
4316:10Verity Garcia U15WOrion9.2 
4416:13Casey NurseSENWEton Manor  
4516:15Annabelle White SENWBarnet15.5 
4616:49Chloe ShrimptoSENWEton Manor  
4717:24Michael Pegnall V35MDagenham 8817.2 
4817:46Ai Seng PaulSENMEdmonton  
4917:52Stephanie HarriSENWBarnet  
5018:20Susan Munns V55WHarold Wood RC13.9 
5118:31Isabel PinedoSENWBarking  
5218:41Noah FerrazSENMEton Manor  
5319:05Milan Balaz V60MBarnet26.2 
5419:31Clare HirstSENWET  
5519:54Jason Li V45MBarking18.7 
5620:25Shayne Bellas V40WOrion23.8 
5726:53Vinodini PatelSENMEast End  
 
1MXCL U13 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:44Freddie HollingU13MOrion   
28:51Yuvan KumarU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
39:00Eliza Bridges U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
49:00Oscar KysonU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
59:00Caitlin HancocU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
69:44Toby LoweU13MEton Manor  
710:19Kiera BallasU13WOrion  
810:44Clarke KysonU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
911:03Sofia GipsonU13WLoughton  
1011:04Sam CrollU13MLoughton  
1111:40Annabel WynnU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1212:19Evie SeymourU13WLoughton  
1313:12Kimberly CatoU13WEton Manor  
1MXCL U13 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:51Elisha WaterfieU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
28:55Daniel Arnold U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.3 
39:03Faye OwyersU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
49:15Kemal RickettsU13MOrion   
59:15Zak EverittU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
610:39Samuel Silver U13MLoughton16.4 
710:40Abigail Hoult U13WOrion12.7 
810:46Chloe JenningU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
Page: 1 2