Chingford League External Results
Hackney Marshes
18 Jan 20
5MXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:07Ben Nagy SENMBarnet1.6 
227:31Euan Brown SENMEast London/Orion-3.8 
327:53Jonathan Scott SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.8 
428:10Brian Jenkins V35MOrion2.0 
528:29George Day U20MOrion/Harrow1.0 
628:30Stephen Fabes V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.2 
728:38Samuel Anderson SENMEton Manor0.6 
828:42David Jones V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.1 
928:44Carl Selya-Hammer V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.7 
1028:50Gary Towers V45MEton Manor0.4 
1128:59Carl Fiford V35MOrion2.4 
1229:05Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor0.2 
1329:13Zak Knill SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.5 
1429:39Steve Hobbs V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.3 
1529:40Andrew Hodgetts SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.1 
1629:43James Hutchison V35MEton Manor2.1 
1729:59Neil Cook V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.1 
1830:03Joseph Clark U20MOrion7.8 
1930:07Mike Roberts SENMOrion-0.2 
2030:21James Pilch V35MEton Manor1.5 
2130:24David Searle SENMOrion0.6 
2230:33Scott Reid V50MOrion2.7 
2330:47Adam Baker V45MOrion1.6 
2431:02Colin Read V50MOrion3.1 
2531:04Jack Henson SENMEast London Triathletes1.2 
2631:06Simon Cottle V35MEton Manor-0.5 
2731:13Ben Rowlands V35MOrion5.2 
2831:17Simeon Bennett V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.1 
2931:20Ian Weir V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.2 
3031:21Paul Manson V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.5 
3131:23Matt Woodman V40MStafford H/Orion8.0 
3231:28Billy Rayner SENMEast London4.4 
3331:38John Henry V40MEast London0.0 
3431:44Sam Rahman V35MIlford1.3 
3531:48Gary Coombes V45MIlford/Barking0.8 
3631:53Tim Wright V50MOrion6.5 
3731:59Georges-Marie Desmouliere SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.2 
3832:04Iain Wilson V45MOrion11.0 
3932:11Hugh Murdoch SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.9 
4032:18David Wilson V35MOrion2.5 
4132:20Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.2 
4232:22Neill Whittaker V40MEast London Triathletes5.6 
4332:40Jerome Francis SENMEton Manor2.8 
4432:48James Cheseldine SENMOrion7.2 
4532:51Craig Stevens SENMEton Manor2.1 
4632:55David Cato V40MEton Manor6.4 
4732:57Mark Moir SENMEast London5.3 
4833:02Paul Cates V55MEton Manor5.1 
4933:06Naomi Dews V35WEton Manor12.2 
5033:09Tony MacDowall V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans3.7 
5133:11Kevin Long V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.0 
5233:12Jo Hall SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.1 
5333:13Graham White SENMEton Manor1.9 
5433:16Will Reed-Wright SENMOrion3.0 
5533:18Sarah Flanagan V40WEton Manor7.0 
5633:50Tim Murray V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.6 
5733:57Joseph Lukwago V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2 
5833:59Tom Ward V40MEton Manor6.6 
5934:05Sophie Allen SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.4 
6034:07Hazel Norton-Hale V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2 
6134:10Joe GunnSENME Lon  
6234:11Robin Norton-hale V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.3 
6334:17John Sable V35MOrion9.2 
6434:20Giles Bailey V35MEton Manor9.8 
6534:26Colin Smith V40MOrion6.6 
6634:27Hefin DaviesSENMELTri  
6734:28Rob Sommerville V50MEton Manor6.1 
6834:31Philip Bennett SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.5 
6934:34John Black V60MEton Manor8.0 
7034:46Luke Judge SENMOrion7.5 
7134:47Glenn Gosling V45MOrion7.7 
7234:49David Birks V55MTrent Park8.8 
7334:51Hayley Rogerson V40WOrion6.7 
7434:55Brian Grogan SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets29.5 
7534:55Dan Green V50MOrion12.7 
7634:58Simon Harrison V50MEdmonton10.0 
7734:59Owain Crispin SENMEton Manor9.8 
7835:00Dave Daugirda V55MEton Manor9.2 
7935:06Mike Jones SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.7 
8035:09Ben Green SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.8 
8135:30Rachel Morison SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.1 
8235:35Jessica Lowe V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia10.5 
8335:39James Lambden V55MLoughton7.1 
8435:41Pete Dyer V45MEast London Triathletes16.9 
8535:44Karan Gadhia SENMEast London5.5 
8635:45Taryne McPherson V40WMedway & Maidstone/Eton Manor7.7 
8735:49Jennifer Heymann V40WEton Manor3.9 
8835:49Warren Ibrahim V45MEast London12.8 
8935:52Declan Phelan V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.1 
9035:57Roy Perrott V45MOrion/London FrontRunners12.8 
9135:59Steve Palmer V45MLoughton5.7 
9236:06Patrick Thoeung V45MHarold Wood RC5.7 
9336:06Johann Le Roux V40MHarold Wood RC6.7 
9436:07Dean Saliba V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.0 
9536:14Daniel Carroll V35MOrion8.8 
9636:15Alison Trauttmannsdorff-WeinsbergV45WOrion  
9736:19Amit Marks V40MEast London6.8 
9836:29Edward Lunn U20MOrion5.1 
9936:36Ben WattsSENMELTri  
10036:42Neil Gage V40MEast London10.6 
10136:47Louis Le Roux V35MEast London10.9 
10236:50Joe Feltham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.2 
10336:57Ciaran Canavan V45MEast London13.9 
10437:06Michael Loiacono V45MEast London Triathletes11.8 
10537:10Stephen Bennett V45MOrion10.9 
10637:12John Smith V60MOrion14.3 
10737:14Ellie Tait SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.0 
10837:15Lorraine Gosling V45WOrion12.8 
10937:18Zoe Woodward V55WEton Manor11.3 
11037:19Bill Bennett V60MOrion14.7 
11137:24Simon Bonner V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.9 
11237:36Jacob Stevens V40MEast London10.1 
11337:37Ellie Croxford SENWEton Manor16.5 
11437:41Martin Kelsen V55MLondon City AC/Runhead9.1 
11537:48Martin Hockey V50MEton Manor8.5 
11637:51Sarah Boxer V55WBarnet12.2 
11737:55Charlotte Bewley V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Eton Manor16.7 
11838:05Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion10.9 
11938:09Gary Bartlett V55MOrion12.8 
12038:11Gary Homewood V55MMornington Chasers17.3 
12138:14Des Michael V65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police11.1 
12238:15Peter Ellis V60MBarnet11.7 
12338:21Chris Violet V50MBarnet12.9 
12438:22Becky Evans V50WEast London10.5 
12538:24Michael Cates V50MEton Manor8.5 
12638:28Lorna Gaffney V50WLoughton12.6 
12738:29Paula Bedford V45WEast London15.7 
12838:30David Bone V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.6 
12938:50Vinesh Kumar V40MEast London16.6 
13038:57Victoria Fabbri V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.0 
13139:02Andrew Peter Lunn V45MOrion11.3 
13239:02Claire Ross V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.6 
13339:06Jane Pannell V45WEton Manor12.6 
13439:12Simon Deville V50MEton Manor34.2 
13539:13Pippa Dowswell V55WOrion13.3 
13639:20Graham BellV40MELTri  
13739:28Paul DominguezV45MELTri  
13839:32Jennifer Graham SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5 
13939:33Anthony Young V50MIlford13.3 
14039:34Graham Hall V50MOrion14.2 
14139:38Minna Harrison V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.5 
14239:39Mick Cairns V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5 
14339:41Tim Ward V50MBarnet13.9 
14439:48Naomi Crowther V35WMornington Chasers14.7 
14539:51Louise Vacher V55WEton Manor16.9 
14639:52Gary CardnellV60MDag88  
14739:53Agata Slota V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.9 
14839:54Rafaele Lamour V45WMornington Chasers15.0 
14939:58Chloe Millan SENWEast London13.4 
15039:59Kate Malcolm V45WEton Manor15.8 
15140:09Jessica Verrall SENWEton Manor6.4 
15240:14Jan Van Weert V40MEton Manor/Belgium17.2 
15340:17Keithly Mussington V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5 
15440:26Aneirin Glyn V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.7 
15540:27Phillippa Carr V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.8 
15640:41Peter BurdettV50MDag88  
15740:55Michael Wilson V55MEast London11.7 
15840:58Mark SanchezSENMGuest  
15940:59Andrew Kennedy V40MOrion16.0 
16041:10Maud Hodson V45WEast London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.5 
16141:11Sarah Carey V35WEton Manor13.2 
16241:23John StubbsSENMLoughton  
16341:29Joyce Berry V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.6 
16441:35Jo Savage SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.2 
16541:38Kasia Stachowiak V35WEast London12.3 
16641:40John KellyV50MELTri  
16741:41Ruth Rose V35WEton Manor12.8 
16841:55David Milner V60MOrion20.3 
16941:59Edward Barnard V45MEast London46.0 
17042:23Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking21.1 
17142:27Mary Armitage V55WOrion13.5 
17242:38Samir Younsi V45MEast London14.8 
17342:42Fiona Cobb SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.7 
17442:53AN Other      
17542:58David Scott V55MBarnet15.9 
17643:02Paul Williams V55MOrion14.8 
17743:03Ai Seng Paul V60WEdmonton16.1 
17843:09Gaby EllisboneV45WVP&TH  
17943:11Alex Jameson V45MEast London18.6 
18043:14Sonya HurtadoV45WGuest  
18143:26Gabriel Ellenberg V60MEton Manor17.6 
18243:29Andrew BeazeleyV40MDag88  
18343:34Carolyn Edwards V35WEast London23.0 
18443:40Philippa Cockman V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.6 
18543:51Ian CumminsV50MDag88  
18643:52Laura Jenkin V35WOrion10.2 
18743:53Helen Pearce V50WOrion18.4 
18843:54Fen Coles V45WEton Manor22.1 
18943:59Michael PegnallSENMDag88  
19044:03Carmen Harrington SENWMornington Chasers19.2 
19144:05Jonathan Brown V45MLoughton18.6 
19244:22Sandra Preston V55WEast London15.8 
19344:23Nicola Kerr V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19.5 
19444:25Catriona Hoult V45WEast London17.9 
19544:40Barry Culling SENMBarking18.0 
19644:43Janine Durrant V40WEton Manor18.5 
19744:44Jenni Hall V35WEton Manor23.8 
19845:06John Owen V75MBarnet/Altrincham20.1 
19945:08Nessa ClyneV45WOrion  
20045:12Tina Bennett V40WEast London23.0 
20145:20Timothy Stodell V40MEast London Triathletes18.8 
20245:25Brenda Puech V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.9 
20345:26Nora Cooke O'Dowd SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.9 
20445:27Amy Blackburn-lau V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21.4 
20545:58Milan Balaz V60MBarnet26.2 
20646:02Anne Caspi V55WMornington Chasers20.3 
20746:09Jennifer Moore SENWMornington Chasers19.6 
20846:18Rahana IslamV40WDag88  
20946:22Natalie Traylen V45WBarking/Newham & Essex Beagles15.8 
21046:24John HughesV50MDag88  
21146:27Shayne Bellas V40WOrion23.8 
21246:30Mark Durrant V55MEast London13.2 
21346:33Fiona Day V60WEast London21.4 
21446:36Jason Li V45MBarking18.7 
21546:38Katie Burgess V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets32.6 
21646:40Mark FoxV40MLoughton  
21746:50Michael BirdSENMBark RR  
21846:58Gaye Young V50WIlford13.8 
21947:15Emma Cooke SENWOrion27.2 
22047:32Lydia Merrett SENWEast London16.0 
22147:40Rob SargentV65MLoughton  
22248:41Jane Swanson-SprentV50WDag88  
22348:46Lisa Smith V60WOrion23.4 
22448:54Grace Turner SENWEast London18.1 
22548:56Clare HirstV40WELTri  
22649:09Lynne Wakinshaw V40WOrion25.5 
22749:56Timi Veerasamy V65WDagenham 8823.3 
22850:06Geoffrey Nicholls V65MEton Manor16.2 
22950:11Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera V40WEast London20.5 
23050:11Anne-Marie Kennedy V40WEast London24.6 
23151:04Karen Allworthy V60WOrion18.2 
23252:28Nadine HollandV40WLoughton  
23352:52Sallyann Eyles V45WEast London27.8 
23453:11Christine Hawker V55WTrent Park21.5 
23562:46James HuddartV70MEton M  
23663:16Kresh Veerasamy V40MBarking27.4 
23765:54Brendalin Gabbidon V40WIlford30.0 
23868:09Christine Read V55WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey26.1 
23970:55Sam VeerasamyV70MDag88  
 
ZXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHenry WILLIAMSONU15MLoughton  
2NTOwen Keen U15MOrion17.6 
3NTGeorge ABBOTTU15MLoughton  
4NTCiara Pearce U15WOrion20.8 
5NTJoseph JAMESU15MLoughton  
6NTNathan WAKINSHAWU15MLoughton  
ZXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:46Eddie De Souza U13MOrion4.1 
28:55Michael LuxtonU13MOrion Harriers  
38:58Lochlan DyerU13MEast London Trathlete  
48:59Oliver Brown U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.9 
59:05Thomas Niewczasinski-Kirkland U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.0 
Page: 1 2