Medina I.O.W. parkrun # 420 External Results
Medina I.O.W.
3 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Elliot Hind  S30MMarshall Milton Keynes16:0815:42-2.7 
219:05   Alex Dack SBU15MThanet RR19:0518:452.7 
319:14   Callum Tanner  S30MHardley18:2218:222.4 
419:36   Dan Green  V45MAshford RRC18:1717:312.6 
519:39   Mark Shaw  V40MAldridge18:1118:033.4 
620:01   Jeffrey O'Connor  U20MFleet & Crookham18:2718:273.5 
720:02   Stephen Rumsey SBV50MIsle of Wight/Isle of Wight RRC20:0218:375.0 
820:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:15   David France S30MUnattached    
1020:17   Paul Muffett SBV60MIsle of Wight RRC19:2518:245.3Click your Clock logo
1120:20   Owen Furmidge  S20MUnattached18:4918:494.2 
1220:32   Steven Holbrook V40MUnattached    
1320:40   Ellen Weir  U18WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds18:1818:183.2 
1420:40   Andrew Weir  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill17:1116:09-0.1 
1520:44   Michael Carter S25MUnattached    
1621:06   Martyn Bailey S30MUnattached    
1721:14   Andy Smith V35MBishops Itchington Runners    
1821:17   Harry Furmidge  S20MUnattached19:2919:196.1 
1921:20   Tim Nash  V40MUnattached20:5920:017.5 
2021:24   Finn Mcmahon  U15MIsle of Wight20:0320:036.6 
2121:29   Steve Brougham  V55MRyde21:0419:327.6 
2221:39   Thomas Green  U15MAshford AC20:1719:387.6 
2321:40   Ben Mahoney V40MUnattached    
2421:41   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:3519:507.9 
2521:45   Jo Fifield  V40WStroud19:4019:316.9 
2621:48   Chris Hughes V55MUnattached    
2721:58   Mike Hodges  V45MSouthampton19:5419:157.5 
2822:05   Ben O'Connor  V50MFleet & Crookham20:2920:297.7 
2922:07   Andrew Cross V45MUnattached    
3022:12   Dave Slack V55MUnattached    
3122:20   Millicent Dack U15WDeal Triathlon & RC    
3222:23   Ciaran John Gibson U20MUnattached    
3322:25   Craig Robins V45MUnattached    
3422:29   Graham Gardner  V45MRyde21:3520:219.9 
3522:32   Martin Goodall  V50MRyde21:0020:458.4Click your Clock logo
3622:39   Benjamin Timmons  U18MIsle of Wight22:0019:3711.5 
3722:41   Rees Cooper  S20MIsle of Wight19:3019:305.9 
3822:42   Leo Gates S30MUnattached    
3922:43   Hafiz Aladin V35MWight Tri    
4022:44   Nick Thornton V45MUnattached    
4122:48   Alex Walsh V40MUnattached    
4222:49   Rob Shardlow V50MUnattached    
4322:50   Harry Vernon  V50MIsle of Wight RRC21:5121:509.8 
4422:52   Mike Kimber V50MUnattached    
4522:53   Rex Moss S25MUnattached    
4622:59   Sean Furmidge  V40MRyde20:4219:239.2 
4723:01   Stuart Silk S25MUnattached    
4823:02   Andrew Lewis  V55MRyde21:4021:0511.9 
4923:09   James Harden V40MTrent Park Running Club    
5023:10   Claire Grace S30WRyde Harriers    
5123:13   Nigel Eldridge  V45MRyde20:1219:487.4 
5223:15   Paul Taylor  V45MRyde22:2421:4512.7 
5323:17   David Henson V60MUnattached    
5423:21   Andrew Warren  V35MTotton20:3320:339.3 
5523:22   Alfie Glover U15MUnattached    
5623:26   Gareth Balch V50MUnattached    
5723:31   Gordon Bushell SBV40MRyde22:3619:5012.0 
5823:32   William Price U15MUnattached    
5923:36   Lewis Holman U15MUnattached    
6023:39   Brett Lindsay S30MUnattached    
6123:42   Malcolm Gibson V50MUnattached    
6223:44   Pete Monk V55MUnattached    
6323:54   Simon Glover V40MUnattached    
6423:56   Donna Steele V35WUnattached    
6524:01   Adrian Lax V40MUnattached    
6624:05   Lucy Wells  V45WUnattached21:4720:4410.5 
6724:07   Douglas Bean S25MUnattached    
6824:27   Lily Barclay  U15WIsle of Wight22:3822:3811.5 
6924:29   Cliff Morley V55MUnattached    
7024:31   Charlotte O'Connor  S20WFleet & Crookham/UWE Bristol22:5122:5112.0 
7124:37   Matthew Jacobs S30MUnattached    
7224:40   Zack Sharp U18MUnattached    
7324:40   Arthur Dunne V35MUnattached    
7424:42   Mel Armstrong V40WUnattached    
7524:45   Kevin Donald S30MUnattached    
7624:47   Benjamin Jacobs S25MUnattached    
7724:48   Layla Holbrook U11WUnattached    
7824:49   Thomas Ferguson S30MUnattached    
7924:51   Chris Andrews V55MUnattached    
8024:54   Robeena Shepherd V45WUnattached    
8124:55   Immanuel Skeet  S20MIsle of Wight RRC22:2520:3011.6 
8224:56   James Barclay V45MUnattached    
8324:57   Marion Frewin  V45WNew Forest Runners22:5422:5413.4 
8424:58   Adam Holmes  V60MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club24:1723:3913.6 
8525:01   Angela Tapster V45WUnattached    
8625:03   Garry Sharp  V50MIsle of Wight RRC22:0720:069.0 
8725:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:06   Mike Johnson  V50MEastleigh RC23:3521:1313.3 
8925:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:11   Harry Morrison V40MUnattached    
9125:13   Margaret Niland-Murphy SBV50WUnattached24:1321:3515.2 
9225:15   Jay Spooner  U15MIsle of Wight22:3622:146.4 
9325:16   Alison Hughes V55WUnattached    
9425:16   Louise Booker  V40WAldridge21:2420:2811.6 
9525:19   Joe Stift V55MUnattached    
9625:20   Kate Holbrook V40WUnattached    
9725:23   John Newsham V45MUnattached    
9825:24   Ian Barten V40MUnattached    
9925:26   Claire Green  V35WAshford RRC23:3722:4914.4 
10025:31   Katy Kennedy V45WUnattached    
10125:32   Lee Jeffery V45MUnattached    
10225:38   Grace Coc U18WUnattached    
10325:40   Neil Cass V45MUnattached    
10425:43   Steve Gratton  V60MWight Tri24:3618:5012.5 
10525:46   Mark Wood  V40MRyde24:3619:4416.0 
10625:51   Chloe Green  U18WAshford AC24:1924:1915.7 
10725:52   Gary Walker  V65MUnattached21:3119:4713.6 
10825:57   Steve Lambert V65MUnattached    
10925:58   Stephen Harland  V65MUnattached25:1822:3216.0 
11026:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:04   Mike Dignan SBV35MRyde25:5223:2016.0 
11226:06   Eleanor Grix U15WUnattached    
11326:06   Michael Snowden SBV45MEastleigh RC24:1219:5813.6 
11426:07   Jack Rolf U18MUnattached    
11526:07   Kevin Fry  V50MIsle of Wight RRC24:5620:4316.3 
11626:11   Catherine Bassindale  V45WUnattached25:2322:1515.2 
11726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:16   Mark Holbrooke V45MUnattached    
11926:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:20   Mark Todd V45MLarne AC    
12126:21   Grenville Tuck  V65MHercules Wimbledon23:3218:2913.1 
12226:24   Daniel Tuck  SENMUnattached26:1619:2119.1 
12326:25   Bridget Lewis  V55WRyde24:2523:5414.7 
12426:25   Peter White  V65MRyde25:1623:3516.4 
12526:28   Lenard Smith V45MUnattached    
12626:30   Connor Sammons S20MUnattached    
12726:34   Joeby Wallis U18MUnattached    
12826:39   Craig Taylor  V45MTotton24:3124:3115.8 
12926:42   Gareth Driscoll V50MUnattached    
13026:47   Gary Lloyd  V70MDorking & Mole Valley24:5622:4216.3 
13126:52   Richard Bird V50MUnattached    
13226:54   Fatima Rossayssi V55WUnattached    
13326:55   Ian Dyer  V40MUnattached24:3021:4616.1 
13426:56   Adrian Anszczak V45MUnattached    
13526:57   Rachel Powell  V40WRyde24:1823:4715.2 
13626:58   Mila Iakubenko S30WUnattached    
13727:02   Ed Wallace  V35MCenturion21:4419:3511.1 
13827:03   Stuart Ferguson  V60MUnattached25:1624:0515.8 
13927:03   Matthew Creighton V35MUnattached    
14027:05   Harrison Nuttall U11MUnattached    
14127:06   Rosie Eldridge  V40WRyde25:0722:3416.9 
14227:09   Robin Winter V45MUnattached    
14327:10   Steven Wells V60MUnattached    
14427:14   Toby Beasley V45MUnattached    
14527:17   Andy Heath V50MUnattached    
14627:20   Łen Hill V50MUnattached    
14727:25   Amy Mabey S30WUnattached    
14827:29   Anna Kubik V40WUnattached    
14927:30   Graham Reed V40MUnattached    
15027:31   Adrian Hume V50MUnattached    
15127:33   Cherry Shannon  V55WRyde25:1322:0215.8 
15227:35   Phil Dorr V50MUnattached    
15327:39   David Drudge V40MUnattached    
15427:39   Adam Webb V45MUnattached    
15527:41   Jane Harbage  V35WDulwich25:4923:2017.1 
15627:44   Joanna O'Connor  V50WFleet & Crookham24:4624:4217.1 
15727:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:49   Andrew Hall V55MUnattached    
15927:50   Caroline Harwood V35WUnattached    
16027:51   Alison Coe V45WUnattached    
16127:52   Linda Monk V50WUnattached    
16227:54   Joanne Saunders  V45WUnattached24:3623:4416.5 
16327:55   Elaine Parry  V45WUnattached23:5622:0014.5 
16427:56   Ken Beak  V55MRyde23:0921:2112.9 
16528:00   Tom Crockford S25MUnattached    
16628:03   Tony Barry V55MUnattached    
16728:04   Daisy Furmidge  V40WRyde25:5223:1417.6 
16828:07   Sarah Hind S30WUnattached    
16928:11   Paul Cooke V45MUnattached    
17028:13   Daniel Pulido Ulvang U18MUnattached    
17128:16   Jodie Samantha Giffard  SENWUnattached20:3520:358.1 
17228:17   Annabelle Steward U11WUnattached    
17328:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17428:19   Liz Steward  V35WDenmead/Havant21:3220:219.7 
17528:19   Allan Bridges V40MUnattached    
17628:20   John Owen V50MUnattached    
17728:21   Zoe Smith V35WUnattached    
17828:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:23   Emily Carpenter V35WUnattached    
18028:29   Caroline Dall-Whittall V40WUnattached    
18128:30   Amanda Coyle V40WUnattached    
18228:32   Jayden James Sexton U15MUnattached    
18328:33   Carole Barry  V50WRyde26:5126:5119.5 
18428:37   Robert Thompson V55MUnattached    
18528:38   Paul Gale  V45MTotton25:1025:1019.1 
18628:40   Thea Dolby U15WUnattached    
18728:41   Shauna Morey V50WUnattached    
18828:42   Claire Campbell  V40WGlossopdale24:3723:4214.6 
18928:44   Guy Dolby V45MUnattached    
19028:49   Donna Ransom  V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else25:1525:1517.9 
19128:54   Claire Thomson V50WUnattached    
19228:58   Sarah Sharp  V45WIsle of Wight RRC26:3726:0819.4 
19328:59   Evie Taylor  U15WIsle of Wight25:0825:0016.7 
19429:00   Mia Stillwell  U15WIsle of Wight26:3524:4816.8 
19529:10   Tracy Baker V50WUnattached    
19629:25   Mandy M Womack  V50WRyde27:1221:3819.8 
19729:38   Rachel Bedford  V50WSerpentine24:5522:5118.0 
19829:39   Dominique Carver S20WUnattached    
19929:40   Euan Carroll U15MUnattached    
20029:41   Renato Pesci V70MUnattached    
20129:43   Brian Warren  V50MRyde26:1422:3820.3 
20229:48   Gavin Muncaster V40MUnattached    
20329:56   Alison Critchley V45WUnattached    
20429:58   Bruce Mayo V75MUnattached    
20530:01   Helen Hopper V40WUnattached    
20630:03   Julie Ray  V50WIsle of Wight RRC27:0623:3419.0 
20730:05   Janet Beasley V55WUnattached    
20830:06   Rhys Mundell U15MUnattached    
20930:12   Dyan Northard V45WUnattached    
21030:13   Lewis Wells S25MUnattached    
21130:14   Stephen Davis V60MIsle of Wight AC    
21230:17   John Pearson V65MUnattached    
21330:19   Julie Salter V50WUnattached    
21430:20   Vicky Burley V40WUnattached    
21530:24   Alison McArthur V50WUnattached    
21630:25   John Timmons  V60MUnattached27:1523:1920.6 
21730:30   Laura Grix V35WUnattached    
21830:38   Elinor Jenkins V50WUnattached    
21930:39   Darren Sharp V45MUnattached    
22030:44   Ann Ferguson V60WUnattached    
22130:54   Roz Drysdale V35WUnattached    
22230:55   Lucy Brown V35WUnattached    
22330:57   Andrew Richardson S30MUnattached    
22430:57   Sara Price S30WUnattached    
22530:58   Martyn Richards S30MUnattached    
22631:01   Dave Wallis V40MUnattached    
22731:05   Sophie Nolan U18WUnattached    
22831:07   Kevin Downer V40MUnattached    
22931:08   Darren Kingsbury SBV50MRyde30:0929:3024.2 
23031:12   Michelle Martin  V40WRyde27:5825:3722.0 
23131:14   Reniera O'Donnell V40WUnattached    
23231:14   Paul Whitter  V50MUnattached28:5125:3822.2 
23331:16   Ian Vallance V55MUnattached    
23431:18   Craig White  V35MRyde29:1527:0122.0 
23531:24   Nigel Thomson V40MUnattached    
23631:28   Dorothea Kennard  V45WTotton26:4326:4320.7 
23731:34   Dave Furmidge  V65MRyde29:0125:5322.4 
23831:42   Sally Holman V45WUnattached    
23931:44   Grainne Andrews V60WUnattached    
24031:48   William Michael Timmins  V60MUnattached29:4126:3124.5 
24131:50   Carol Anderson V45WUnattached    
24231:52   Mike Thomas S30MUnattached    
24332:04   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
24432:06   Molly Hyde SBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District28:1623:3324.0 
24532:07   Craig Halsey S30MUnattached    
24632:10   Jacob French S20MUnattached    
24732:17   Amanda Bothwell V45WUnattached    
24832:18   Nicola Rogers  S30WLordshill28:4527:0724.8 
24932:19   Victoria Sampson V45WUnattached    
25032:22   Lisa Cooke V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2