Upton House parkrun # 112 External Results
Upton House
3 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Joseph Stachowiak S30MUnattached    
217:52   Charlie Edwards  S20MHillingdon17:1317:132.1 
318:03   Matthew Adcock  V50MWatford17:2517:201.5 
418:19   Chris Marsden  V35MUnattached16:4416:220.0 
518:25   Luke Edwards  U18MHillingdon17:2017:202.3 
619:14   Mike Grist  V55MSouth West Vets/South West Vets18:3116:454.7 
719:25   John Hall V45MPoole Runners    
819:33   James Winchester  V35MArunners18:3518:355.1 
919:56   Matty Bishop V40MUnattached    
1020:13   William Terry  U20MStowmarket19:0019:005.9 
1120:14   Stephen Hogarth V60MUnattached    
1220:48   Stuart Newman  V55MUnattached19:2318:506.1 
1320:55   Vicky Unsworth  V35WLiverpool H19:0919:094.9 
1421:02   Matthew Bosanquet  V45MLytchett Manor19:2319:155.5 
1521:11   Steve Edwards  V50MHillingdon20:0920:097.3 
1621:12   Emily Hilliar S30WUnattached    
1721:15   Fern Kimber  U18WPoole Runners19:5619:197.2 
1821:16   David Brylewski  V45MWimborne19:4018:525.9 
1921:22   Andrew Curvis  S30MUnattached19:5319:527.0 
2021:25   Trevor Purser V40MUnattached    
2121:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:40   Anthony Baker V35MUnattached    
2321:41   Chris Lyons  SENMUnattached20:5018:489.6 
2421:53   Philip Shepheard-Walwyn V50MUnattached    
2521:54   Nigel Haywood  V60MPurbeck20:4319:318.2 
2621:58   Ben Wallace V35MUnattached    
2722:00   Neil Weymouth V55MUnattached    
2822:03   Michael Peters  V55MDorset Doddlers21:4819:399.7 
2922:05   Rhys K Henderson  V60MUnattached20:5219:579.4 
3022:06   Christopher Miller V65MWool Human Energy    
3122:09   Matthew East  V45MPoole Runners19:2517:326.6 
3222:11   David Holland V45MUnattached    
3322:14   Chris Guerrier  V65MPoole Runners20:5719:268.8 
3422:21   Judith Vlaarkamp  V40WLytchett Manor20:3719:438.2 
3522:22   Aaron Martin V35MUnattached    
3622:27   Lloyd Palmer V55MUnattached    
3722:30   Michael Thompson S30MUnattached    
3822:41   Stephen Fox  V50MPoole Runners21:4321:0410.2 
3922:47   Jason Rumens V45MUnattached    
4022:51   Jack Matthews S20MUnattached    
4122:58   Neil Turle S30MLittledown Harriers RC    
4223:00   Michael Scandrett SBSENMUnattached22:2520:1712.6 
4323:02   Christopher Powis S20MUnattached    
4423:04   Simon Matthews V50MUnattached    
4523:04   Lee Holderness S25MUnattached    
4623:07   Jacob Small  U18MPoole AC20:3520:357.8 
4723:18   Julia Hurt V45WUnattached    
4823:21   Jonathan Meyers V45MUnattached    
4923:22   Daniel Molyneaux  S30MPoole Runners20:4820:309.8 
5023:28   Chris Barnett V40MUnattached    
5123:31   Freddie Light S20MUnattached    
5223:32   Dan Mason S25MUnattached    
5323:36   John Morris  V55MLytchett Manor21:3320:189.5 
5423:37   Ross Evans V35MUnattached    
5523:40   Sam Whiffen S30MUnattached    
5623:44   James Lovell S20MUnattached    
5723:57   Chris Blundell S25MUnattached    
5824:00   Abigail Westcott U15WUnattached    
5924:00   Joanna Edwards  V50WHillingdon22:2622:2612.1 
6024:05   Liz Goldsack  V50WPurbeck22:0520:5011.5 
6124:12   David Whiddon  V45MLytchett Manor22:4322:0014.1 
6224:13   Andrew Beckett  V40MWimborne19:5819:477.2 
6324:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:19   Kian Shepheard-Walwyn U20MUnattached    
6524:20   Daniel Goss U20MUnattached    
6624:27   Michael Fleck  V55MLytchett Manor22:3019:4313.9 
6724:29   Rick Bovill V60MUnattached    
6824:29   Dan Richards V45MUnattached    
6924:37   Gary Light V50MUnattached    
7024:39   Tyler Lawrence  U15MPoole Runners22:4322:4312.4 
7124:42   Jim Windebank  V35MPoole Runners18:3018:303.9 
7224:48   Andrew Rouse V35MUnattached    
7324:49   Hannah Whiffen S30WUnattached    
7424:52   Gareth Smith V40MUnattached    
7524:56   Jamie Taylor S20MUnattached    
7624:58   Andy Sorton  V45MPoole Runners23:3522:0114.4 
7724:59   Hester Watson S20WUnattached    
7825:04   Rob Ridgway V55MUnattached    
7925:06   Martin Lafrance V40MUnattached    
8025:08   Brian Coupe V70MUnattached    
8125:09   Nikki Burgess SBV45WLytchett Manor25:0923:4816.4 
8225:19   Rachel Thomas V45WUnattached    
8325:21   Tori Williams S30WUnattached    
8425:23   Will Arnold V35MUnattached    
8525:32   Elanor Cadzow S25WUnattached    
8625:35   Roy Carr SBV70MPoole AC24:5320:0916.1 
8725:36   Tom Coleman V40MUnattached    
8825:41   Claire Cadzow  V45WLonely Goat RC/Tri Sport Epping21:5721:2112.1 
8925:41   Adrian Thorpe V35MUnattached    
9025:43   Jason Wasey V40MUnattached    
9125:50   Eddy Greeves S25MUnattached    
9225:59   Slavena Jensen V40WWest Coast AC    
9326:00   Daniel Clark U18MUnattached    
9426:00   Jack Bowen U18MUnattached    
9526:02   Heather Nethercott  V50WLytchett Manor23:5222:2813.9 
9626:03   Graham Ford  V60MUnattached23:4923:4913.5 
9726:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:05   Nicola Hall V45WUnattached    
9926:05   Joe G Thompson V35MUnattached    
10026:07   Joanna Snoxell V55WUnattached    
10126:08   Lucy Wallwork S30WUnattached    
10226:09   Gil Cohen V35MUnattached    
10326:09   David Faulder V55MUnattached    
10426:09   Steven Ellsmore V40MUnattached    
10526:10   Sarah-Louise Webb S30WUnattached    
10626:12   Sarah Lanham V45WUnattached    
10726:15   John Wheatley  V75MColchester H24:5520:5616.5 
10826:16   Kiera Parker U18WUnattached    
10926:20   Jacqueline Mary Devereux  V45WUnattached25:0323:2615.5 
11026:27   Sally Beer V55WUnattached    
11126:28   Mike Newman  V60MLordshill24:2424:0016.4 
11226:29   Amy Thompson S30WUnattached    
11326:34   David Maggs V45MUnattached    
11426:35   Ted Gregory V45MUnattached    
11526:40   Rachel Terry  V45WStowmarket23:1923:1915.1 
11626:44   Graeme Beckett  V40MPoole Runners19:4619:465.7 
11726:44   Andy Waters V40MUnattached    
11826:45   Laura Leaning S25WUnattached    
11926:45   Jo Allam  V55WUnattached24:1322:4515.1 
12026:48   Lita Short  U20WPoole Runners21:4920:3910.0 
12126:50   Curtis Watton S25MUnattached    
12226:50   Kate Allam S25WUnattached    
12326:50   Ami Glass S25WUnattached    
12426:51   Hilary Loveless V55WUnattached    
12526:53   Emma Shore  V40WPoole Runners24:0723:2816.8 
12627:00   Lucy Wall S25WUnattached    
12727:01   Martin Kimber V45MUnattached    
12827:02   Mark Kearley V45MUnattached    
12927:05   Andrew Boardman V55MUnattached    
13027:08   Sacha Wood V50WUnattached    
13127:11   Simon Longman V45MUnattached    
13227:22   Stephanie Luxton  S30WPoole Runners24:3323:2416.9 
13327:22   Martin Shore  V45MPoole Runners25:2224:2618.0 
13427:24   William Goss U15MUnattached    
13527:24   Lisa Bones V50WUnattached    
13627:30   Dave Fretwell  V50MUnattached26:1524:0819.0 
13727:32   James Broomfield V40MUnattached    
13827:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:37   Lucy Ryall S25WUnattached    
14027:38   Leigh Coulling V45MUnattached    
14127:39   Bob Henshaw V50MUnattached    
14227:41   Andy Lewis V50MUnattached    
14327:43   Paul Arnaudy V50MUnattached    
14427:44   Mark Wellbeloved V55MUnattached    
14527:47   Heath Myers V45MUnattached    
14627:55   Helen Richards  V45WLytchett Manor24:2224:0515.5 
14727:55   Esther Downes  V35WPoole Runners26:4622:0519.4 
14827:57   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
14927:59   Paul Leister V50MUnattached    
15028:02   Wendy Mansell V55WUnattached    
15128:04   Thomas Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
15228:05   Pawel Klimkowski V40MUnattached    
15328:07   Phil Merrell V50MUnattached    
15428:10   Penny Ettling V50WLytchett Manor Striders    
15528:10   David Dent V55MUnattached    
15628:11   Hugh Gurney  V45MUnattached21:2418:538.6 
15728:15   Martin Wiles V45MUnattached    
15828:20   Tim Gamston V50MUnattached    
15928:20   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor26:4121:3518.8 
16028:21   Sally Webster V60WUnattached    
16128:22   Tess Cox S30WUnattached    
16228:25   Ruth Bartlett  V50WLordshill26:2123:5118.4 
16328:27   Carole Pitts  V55WDacorum & Tring26:3426:2319.5Click your Clock logo
16428:29   Hayley Lafrance V35WUnattached    
16528:30   Henry Cox V60MUnattached    
16628:33   Rob Wickham  V50MPoole AC19:3218:555.3 
16728:34   Charmain Wickham V45WUnattached    
16828:37   Rob Weekes  V55MUnattached25:0424:5716.7 
16928:39   Karen Pennington V55WUnattached    
17028:44   Alan Hoey V45MUnattached    
17128:48   Jacqui Fry V50WUnattached    
17228:48   Ian Hoult V45MUnattached    
17328:49   Claire Light V50WUnattached    
17428:49   Steve Mitchell V65MUnattached    
17528:50   Sean Perrin  V45MPoole Runners26:1726:0318.4 
17628:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17728:54   Geoffrey Scott  V70MPoole Runners28:3620:3421.7 
17828:55   John Ravenhall V50MUnattached    
17928:56   Ross Abernethy  SENMUnattached21:4421:1714.7 
18028:57   Gary Simmons V55MUnattached    
18128:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18229:04   Claire Harvey  V40WUnattached28:1627:3721.3 
18329:07   Trevor Sellar  V60MUnattached27:1424:2520.9 
18429:08   Timothy Fry V35MUnattached    
18529:10   Shelley Hogan S30WUnattached    
18629:11   Paul Blake V55MUnattached    
18729:14   Katy Shorrocks S25WUnattached    
18829:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18929:17   Stephanie Ruffell S25WUnattached    
19029:26   Kate Rabjohns  V55WLytchett Manor26:4323:4120.1 
19129:26   Clary Hughes V40WUnattached    
19229:32   Anne Davis V60WUnattached    
19329:34   Kevin Davis V60MUnattached    
19429:41   Fiona Small V40WUnattached    
19529:44   Mark Steen V60MUnattached    
19629:45   Molly Lockyer U18WUnattached    
19729:46   Mark Hill V45MUnattached    
19829:50   Jane Newcombe V55WUnattached    
19929:51   Anna Jakubinska S30WUnattached    
20029:55   Andy Ralph V55MNorth Hants Hash House Harriers    
20129:57   Gary White  V65MLytchett Manor25:5219:2619.0 
20229:58   William Gill  V70MStubbington Green27:3627:1422.0 
20329:59   Richard Morris V35MUnattached    
20430:03   Margaret Miller V65WWool Human Energy    
20530:06   Margaret Kelly V45WUnattached    
20630:06   David Colclough V55MUnattached    
20730:06   Joanne Keogh  V40WSt. Helens Striders27:0825:5121.8 
20830:08   Michael Leonard V65MLytchett Manor Striders    
20930:10   Victoria Knifton V35WUnattached    
21030:10   Chris Doe S30MUnattached    
21130:12   Graham Lock V45MUnattached    
21230:13   Lynne Crabtree V45WUnattached    
21330:14   John Marshall V65MUnattached    
21430:15   Jules Booth V45WKingston Lacy Running Group    
21530:18   Julie Shepheard-Walwyn V50WUnattached    
21630:21   Matthew Reeves V35MUnattached    
21730:22   Rebecca Coleman V35WUnattached    
21830:24   Stephen Thomas V45MUnattached    
21930:25   Catherine Doe S30WUnattached    
22030:26   Scott Winthrop V50MUnattached    
22130:28   Peter Light V50MUnattached    
22230:29   Victoria Gibbs  V45WCentral Park28:1127:5421.5 
22330:31   Michaela White V50WUnattached    
22430:32   Emily Stuckey U11WUnattached    
22530:34   Zara Guppy U11WUnattached    
22630:35   Claire Stuckey  V40WUnattached25:0724:4728.3 
22730:38   Mercedes Moxey S25WUnattached    
22830:40   Owain Hughes  S30MLytchett Manor21:4320:4712.5 
22930:48   Clare Guppy V40WUnattached    
23030:58   Audrey Campbell V35WUnattached    
23131:00   Helen Redman V50WUnattached    
23231:05   Ian Dunn  V55MUnattached25:5023:4218.4 
23331:14   Martin Simmons V55MUnattached    
23431:15   Martin Davis V55MUnattached    
23531:28   Richard Wood V40MUnattached    
23631:39   Tim Mahy  V50MUnattached29:2726:5323.6 
23731:45   Ron Margetts V65MUnattached    
23831:49   Daisy Kerley S25WUnattached    
23931:50   Liz Arnold S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24031:55   Jo Gamston V50WUnattached    
24132:01   Lynne Welch  V50WPoole AC25:4623:2018.1 
24232:01   Steven Buller  V50MPoole AC25:5123:0818.4 
24332:02   Nicola Sawyer  V45WPoole AC28:1524:2621.2 
24432:04   Jim Marshall  V70MWimbledon Windmilers30:4625:3124.7 
24532:08   David Baker  V55MUnattached22:0520:1312.2 
24632:15   Amy Hansford S20WUnattached    
24732:22   Tim Yorke V55MUnattached    
24832:22   Sadie McMillan S30WUnattached    
24932:29   Claire Tarrant S25WUnattached    
25032:38   Robert Campbell-Smith V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2