Bushy Park parkrun # 800 External Results
Bushy Park
3 Aug 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:36   Jonathan Hay SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District14:3614:33-3.7 
215:07   Rowan Axe SBS25MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni15:0714:52-4.1 
315:33   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:1015:10-4.2 
416:17   Richard Lovejoy  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District16:0416:04-1.2 
516:19   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/UCL16:1516:05-1.8 
616:40   Sonny Maund PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond16:3416:34-0.2 
716:45   Szymon Chojnacki V35MUnattached    
816:46   Paulino Macias  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond16:3316:330.0 
916:57   Conall McNally PBS20MRedhill RR/Bristol Uni16:5716:57-0.4 
1016:59   Peter Bartolomy  V40MUnattached16:3816:38-0.3 
1117:00   Dan Domeniconi PBV40MSHAEF Shifters16:5116:510.2 
1217:13   Ben Chown S25MUnattached    
1317:28   James McIlroy SBV40MWycombe17:2815:433.5 
1417:37   Miguel Caeiro U18MUnattached    
1517:44   Andrew Edge PBV50MThames Hare & Hounds17:3117:312.0 
1617:56   Daniel Jackson  S25MDartford H16:4516:450.7 
1717:58   Mike Trees  V55MBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets17:2715:441.0 
1818:02   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:4317:231.2 
1918:15   Lia Radus SBU18WShaftesbury Barnet18:1518:122.7 
2018:19   AN Other         
2118:20   Lee Lintern  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:1318:133.1 
2218:21   Gary Neville PBV60MSHAEF Shifters18:2118:213.6 
2318:22   Andrew Smailes U20MBrighton & Hove City AC    
2418:24   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached17:5917:473.0 
2518:30   Paul Nixon SBV40MUnattached18:3018:103.8 
2618:30   Mark Nixon  V35MEdinburgh AC/Romsey15:5915:510.3 
2718:32   Crispin Allen  V50MStragglers18:0217:362.6 
2818:33   John Mason V35MUnattached    
2918:34   Sam Husband PBS25MUnattached18:3418:344.5 
3018:36   Ed Buckley SBV45MUnattached18:1218:123.3 
3118:36   Robin Boon  V45MGuildford & Godalming18:1718:174.0 
3218:38   Marcus Solomon U11MUnattached    
3318:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3418:42   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge18:0017:453.7 
3518:44   Alice Tozer PBS30W26.218:4418:444.9 
3618:45   Adam Wells SBV45MViceroys TC18:4518:274.5 
3718:51   David Maund  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1618:162.5 
3818:53   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:4017:163.2 
3918:55   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers17:5517:383.7 
4019:01   Kevin Hii V40MUnattached    
4119:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4219:03   Lewis Vanhinsbergh PBSENMUnattached18:4118:414.4 
4319:04   Jonathan McGlinchey S25MUnattached    
4419:05   Raff Vitale  V35MHorsham Joggers18:1018:104.1 
4519:06   Paul Hewitt  V45MRun Academy Worthing18:1718:175.1 
4619:07   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
4719:09   Richard Powney S30MUnattached    
4819:12   Rodney McCulloch  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:2017:161.5Click your Clock logo
4919:15   Donovan Duffy  V40MStragglers17:5417:542.8 
5019:20   Alexander Ring PBV45MRanelagh19:2019:205.5 
5119:23   Dan Wilson SBV40MRanelagh19:2318:496.6 
5219:25   Richard Jeffries  V35MUnattached19:1119:115.5 
5319:25   Stuart Horine  V45MUnattached18:5018:506.2 
5419:26   Simon Nottage V40MUnattached    
5519:30   Daniel Silbereisen S30MUnattached    
5619:32   Alex Trimble-Finlayson S25MUnattached    
5719:34   Sophie Biggs SBV45WStragglers19:3419:105.2 
5819:35   Mark Rowcroft V40MUnattached    
5919:38   Greg Stidolph S25MUnattached    
6019:41   Steven Clelland V35MShettleston Harriers    
6119:42   Digby Turk U15MUnattached    
6219:43   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC19:0718:176.1 
6319:44   Michael Pomfret S30MUnattached    
6419:45   Gareth Johns  V45MSHAEF Shifters19:0118:285.4 
6519:47   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0518:575.7 
6619:47   Molly Savill SBS20WHorsforth Harriers/Manchester Uni19:4719:446.3 
6719:49   Crispin Chambers V55MUnattached    
6819:50   Anthony Sabbagh S25MUnattached    
6919:50   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0518:415.3 
7019:51   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:1518:155.4 
7119:52   Liam Humble V35MThames Turbo Triathlon    
7219:53   Peter Slater S25MUnattached    
7319:54   Nick Rowe  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:4419:016.7Click your Clock logo
7419:55   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
7519:55   David Gold  S30MHercules Wimbledon19:0218:476.1 
7619:56   Rob Phillips  V45MRunnymede18:4317:295.6 
7719:56   Neil Browning SBV45MStragglers19:5118:406.7 
7819:56   Lee Taylor SBSENMUnattached19:3319:336.0 
7920:01   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:0419:045.2 
8020:02   Matthew McCrickard S25MUnattached    
8120:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8220:03   William Brookman S25MZombies, Run!    
8320:06   Benjamin Doherty  S25MUnattached19:3619:366.0 
8420:07   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters19:0717:595.4 
8520:08   Theodore Webb U15MUnattached    
8620:09   Peter McNally  V55MRedhill RR18:5918:095.3 
8720:09   Cian Buckley S30MUnattached    
8820:10   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2819:126.4 
8920:10   Alan Lightfoot SBV50MThames Turbo20:1018:197.8 
9020:11   Chris Seymour V40MUnattached    
9120:12   Ben Leikis V45MUnattached    
9220:15   Tom Dalton S25MUnattached    
9320:17   Charley Hardwick  S20MUnattached18:4618:465.6 
9420:17   Paul Davison  V50MUnattached19:2819:286.4 
9520:17   Keir Tollan PBU15MMiddlesex Schs20:1720:17  
9620:18   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
9720:19   Andrea Buchanan PBV40WThames Hare & Hounds/Royal Air Force20:1920:197.6 
9820:20   Josie Savill SBS20WStragglers/Middlesex Schs19:3918:236.9 
9920:21   Alex Watson U11MUnattached    
10020:22   Simon Brazil SBV50MStragglers20:2218:128.1 
10120:23   Joe Bryant U18MRanelagh Harriers    
10220:24   Paul Graham SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2417:038.1 
10320:24   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
10420:25   Jeremy Palmer  V55MUnattached18:4818:485.3 
10520:26   David Bates PBV40MSutton Runners19:5819:587.5Click your Clock logo
10620:28   Joseph Whitbread S25MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
10720:28   Mark Bitmead S25MUnattached    
10820:29   Allan Hayward V40MUnattached    
10920:34   Christopher Morillon S30MUnattached    
11020:35   David Everest S30MUnattached    
11120:35   Dominic Marchant V45MUnattached    
11220:36   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
11320:36   Maisie Boast S20WUnattached    
11420:39   Rupert Bole  V60MKingston & Poly20:3320:138.3 
11520:40   Sophie Kenneally S20WUnattached    
11620:40   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3218:457.8 
11720:41   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
11820:42   Matthew George S25MUnattached    
11920:44   William Solomon U15MUnattached    
12020:45   Christopher Nicholson S20MUnattached    
12120:46   Szabolcs Ruzsa S30MUnattached    
12220:49   Angus Shennan  SENMUnattached20:2020:207.4 
12320:49   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:4119:227.2 
12420:50   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
12520:52   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1718:495.8 
12620:52   Thomas Godec  V35MLondon Heathside20:0618:437.5 
12720:53   Trevor Hearn V40MUnattached    
12820:55   Brian Corbett SBV40MElmbridge20:5519:1910.9 
12920:56   Toby Stephens  V60MUnattached20:4420:398.6 
13021:00   Michael Bisset SBV45MCarnegie20:4120:328.2 
13121:02   Steve Shaw V40MUnattached    
13221:03   Huw Riley  V35MKenilworth Runners18:4617:515.9 
13321:04   Adrian Davis SBV45MUnattached20:2420:247.8Click your Clock logo
13421:04   George Solomon U18MUnattached    
13521:04   Alex Ingham V40MUnattached    
13621:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13721:07   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:2919:448.1 
13821:09   Emma Stringer  S30W26.220:1419:518.7 
13921:10   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:3218:477.1 
14021:14   Jack Boynton S30MUnattached    
14121:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14221:16   Luke Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
14321:18   Matthew Nitch-Smith S30MUnattached    
14421:18   Scott Beaumont V45MUnattached    
14521:18   Robin Greenstock U18MUnattached    
14621:18   William Joyce  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1219:127.4 
14721:19   Richard Warren V35MUnattached    
14821:21   Sonia Bandeira  V40WStragglers21:1219:1010.0 
14921:22   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:2420:248.4 
15021:23   Simon Owen SBV45MUnattached21:2021:0811.6 
15121:24   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:5318:307.5 
15221:25   Adam Zakiewicz V35MUnattached    
15321:27   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached20:5420:549.3 
15421:27   Daniel Earp V45MUnattached    
15521:28   Tom Harrison U18MUnattached    
15621:28   Nigel Bradley V55MUnattached    
15721:29   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:5320:459.4 
15821:30   Bradley Day S25MUnattached    
15921:30   Julian Davies V35MUnattached    
16021:31   Andrew Law V45MUnattached    
16121:31   Adrian Gray V35MUnattached    
16221:32   Clive Cheesman  V50MUnattached21:0619:2513.2 
16321:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16421:33   Jonathan Watson  V45MUnattached21:1220:4110.4 
16521:33   Ole Jakobsen S30MUnattached    
16621:34   Duncan Farley V35MUnattached    
16721:34   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
16821:35   Matthew Court  V50MUnattached20:3520:359.6 
16921:36   William Lea  S20MUnattached20:0419:029.4 
17021:37   Ralph Ambrose  V45MPetts Wood21:1719:377.9 
17121:38   James Tappenden SBSENMUnattached21:3821:0910.4 
17221:39   Rik King V40MUnattached    
17321:39   Philip Godden V50MUnattached    
17421:40   Simon Gallant  V40MUnattached20:5020:509.8 
17521:41   Graham Goffey  V55MUnattached21:2719:339.9 
17621:42   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters20:2917:508.4 
17721:43   Mohammed Faiz  SENMUnattached19:4419:367.7 
17821:43   Paul Russell V45MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
17921:43   Paul Warrington  V55MUnattached20:2520:018.7 
18021:43   Ivor Nicholls V45MUnattached    
18121:44   Stewart Wing SBV35MMaidstone20:5019:439.0 
18221:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18321:45   Eduardo Sato V40MUnattached    
18421:46   Stephen Moore S25MUnattached    
18521:48   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5520:4611.1 
18621:50   Rupert Walker V50MUnattached    
18721:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18821:51   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:5820:3410.2 
18921:51   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2319:3410.4 
19021:51   Bianca Hollis SBV45WBBC21:3721:0210.5 
19121:52   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
19221:52   Claire Boynton S30WUnattached    
19321:52   Anthony Scammell V45MUnattached    
19421:53   Dominic White  V50MUnattached21:2020:4510.8 
19521:54   Danny Hutton  V55MSouth London21:4120:1611.9 
19621:54   Stephen Penpraze SBV45MStragglers21:5420:5211.4 
19721:55   Stuart Hunter  V40MUnattached21:0519:449.6 
19821:56   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2518:517.2 
19921:56   Pamela Whitter SBV55WStragglers21:3120:1510.4 
20021:56   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:4421:4410.2 
20121:58   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:2219:147.0 
20221:58   John Alee  V35MUnattached21:0521:059.8 
20321:59   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh20:0418:226.8 
20421:59   Chris Woolley V50MUnattached    
20522:00   Emily Torode  S25WUnattached21:2021:2011.0 
20622:01   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached20:5119:3510.0 
20722:02   Marzena Bogdanowicz SBV50WKingfisher Tri22:0220:4731.0 
20822:03   Mark Russell V35MUnattached    
20922:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21022:06   Gordon Mead V40MUnattached    
21122:06   Jon Hall V40MUnattached    
21222:07   James Stainburn V40MUnattached    
21322:08   Tim Neal V55MTXR Runners    
21422:09   Jonathan Rymel V40MUnattached    
21522:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21622:10   Hamish Ironside  V45MUnattached20:5419:498.5 
21722:10   Alastair Mitchell S30MUnattached    
21822:11   Ben Williams U20MUnattached    
21922:18   Jason Venkatasamy  V50MUnattached20:3918:369.1 
22022:19   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached19:5419:548.7 
22122:21   Hayley Lalsing  SENWUnattached22:0221:3610.6 
22222:21   Matthew Thomson V45MUnattached    
22322:23   Charles Harmer SBV55MUnattached22:2320:5711.8 
22422:25   Iris Brown  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:5519:557.5 
22522:25   Ollie McLarty S20MUnattached    
22622:26   Jason Foo S30MUnattached    
22722:26   Edward Hale S20MUnattached    
22822:26   Oliver Goodchild U15MUnattached    
22922:27   Andrew Roberts V55MUnattached    
23022:28   Chris Denison Smith SBV50MElmbridge22:2820:2611.4 
23122:28   Heidi Marks SBS30WBBC22:2819:4113.8 
23222:28   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:4221:0911.5 
23322:28   Matt Sowton SBV35MRanelagh22:2819:5212.5 
23422:30   Glen Bertram V55MUnattached    
23522:31   Andrew Dell'anno  V55MUnattached19:3519:356.9 
23622:33   Alice Roberts U15WUnattached    
23722:34   Jonny Rowson V40MUnattached    
23822:35   Robert Hellier S25MUnattached    
23922:36   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
24022:36   Teresa Willcox SBV55WUnattached22:3621:5116.0 
24122:36   Robert Munro  V50MUnattached21:5419:4212.7 
24222:38   James Morton V50MUnattached    
24322:39   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
24422:39   Joanna Taman V35WUnattached    
24522:40   Alistair Dalton S20MUnattached    
24622:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24722:42   James Edward Hill SBV40MUnattached22:3020:4624.2 
24822:47   James Burree  S30MStriders of Croydon20:3120:319.7 
24922:47   Orlando Gordouli V45MUnattached    
25022:48   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:2918:358.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6