Clumber Park parkrun # 310 External Results
Clumber Park
27 Jul 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Darren King  V50MClowne16:5716:14-0.9 
217:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:02   Drew Hurst S30MUnattached    
419:16   Timothy Baggs  V45MLong Eaton18:3517:485.2 
519:30   Anna Maddocks U15WUnattached    
619:43   Graeme Fee V45MUnattached    
719:50   Matthew Clarry V35MUnattached    
820:22   Jonathan Agg S25MTailenders    
921:07   Gareth Davies S25MUnattached    
1021:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:19   Scott Hibberson V45MUnattached    
1321:26   Oliver Girdham S25MUnattached    
1421:31   Stephen Baguley V45MUnattached    
1521:41   Oliver Doyle S25MUnattached    
1621:47   Chloe Hawkins  S30WUttoxeter20:3419:538.0 
1721:55   Jay Jessop  U18MRotherham19:5219:527.3 
1821:56   Christian Hawkins  S30MUttoxeter19:5419:526.8 
1922:03   Jamie Harris V45MUnattached    
2022:13   Tommy Sharp S25MUnattached    
2122:23   Drew Donaldson  V60MRotherham21:0018:419.8 
2222:23   Adrian Lyon V45MUnattached    
2322:28   Henry Brady S20MUnattached    
2422:31   Richard Hind  V50MClowne20:4819:247.3 
2522:38   Joshua Hill U15MUnattached    
2622:41   Benjamin Firth S25MUnattached    
2722:50   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
2822:53   Jacob Hainsworth S20MUnattached    
2922:58   Jon Jones S30MUnattached    
3023:02   Paul Cregg  V65MNewark Striders21:3321:2310.4 
3123:05   Paddy Lavin V50MSudbury Joggers    
3223:09   Mark Taylor V40MUnattached    
3323:10   Stephen Hazlehurst  V45MWorksop22:2921:1712.9 
3423:15   Charlotte Sims S25WUnattached    
3523:25   Rob Edwards V45MUnattached    
3623:27   Mollie Burgess  U18WRetford21:3821:3010.8 
3723:28   Sam MacHin S25MUnattached    
3823:39   Richard Thomson S30MUnattached    
3923:39   James Harris U11MUnattached    
4023:40   Geoffrey Clarke V55MUnattached    
4123:41   Benjamin Toule  V40MUKRunChat21:4821:489.9 
4223:42   Colin Bradley V40MUnattached    
4323:44   David Fines V50MUnattached    
4423:51   Colin McMurray V60MUnattached    
4523:57   Dalton Scott U11MUnattached    
4624:01   Henry Parkinson U20MUnattached    
4724:01   Philip Long S30MUnattached    
4824:02   James Wood V45MUnattached    
4924:03   Danny Scott  V60MWorksop23:4121:2413.5 
5024:13   David Bulmer V35MUnattached    
5124:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:30   Julie Anne Bonser  V50WWorksop24:0123:3315.1 
5324:32   Nathan Clarry V35MUnattached    
5424:40   Harry Evans U11MUnattached    
5524:44   Daniel Tracey S30MUnattached    
5624:44   Theo Jarratt V45MUnattached    
5724:47   Ben Denby U11MUnattached    
5824:47   Chantal Kinsley S30WUnattached    
5924:52   Russell Nye V60MWickersley Bogtrotters    
6024:58   Andrew Kinsley  S30MRetford18:4818:483.9 
6125:00   Ian Gibson V60MUnattached    
6225:02   Richard Hobson V45MUnattached    
6325:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6425:09   Jonathan Whitehorne S30MUnattached    
6525:15   William Truscott S25MUnattached    
6625:16   Andrew McDonald U15MUnattached    
6725:21   Chris Ross V60MUnattached    
6825:25   Aiden Vaughan S30MUnattached    
6925:28   Debora Robinson V50WUnattached    
7025:30   Claire Raines S25WUnattached    
7125:33   Catriona Shearer S25WTailenders    
7225:35   Nicole Mollon S25WUnattached    
7325:46   Dale Bloomer V60MUnattached    
7425:49   Samantha Sanders S30WUnattached    
7525:50   Keith Martin V65MUnattached    
7625:51   Lynne Shaw V35WUnattached    
7726:00   Julie King  V45WClowne24:0924:0815.7 
7826:01   Rebecca Warters S25WEye Community Runners    
7926:03   Leo Koston-Hughes U11MUnattached    
8026:04   Grant Koston V35MUnattached    
8126:12   Sven Warner  V60MWorksop24:3221:4716.4 
8226:16   Jake Bradford U18MUnattached    
8326:21   Jon Souter V40MUnattached    
8426:23   William Riddell V55MUnattached    
8526:24   Jill Hitchenor V55WUnattached    
8626:29   Sandra Davies V55WUnattached    
8726:33   Andrew Willington V60MNorfolk Orienteering Club    
8826:35   Scott Brown S30MUnattached    
8926:37   Shaun Dunk V50MWitham RC    
9026:38   Nicholas Dunk  V45MVegan23:3521:0315.6 
9126:46   John Douglas Smith V70MUnattached    
9226:48   Mike Allam S30MUnattached    
9326:54   Sam Springthorpe V40WUnattached    
9426:56   Andrew Stephenson V40MUnattached    
9527:02   James Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
9627:04   Allen Jones S30MUnattached    
9727:04   Joanne Houghton  V50WTeam Manvers24:3224:3216.1 
9827:12   Thomas Hobson U15MUnattached    
9927:14   Simon Bulmer V40MUnattached    
10027:16   Peter Smith V50MUnattached    
10127:22   Lionel Wolstenholme  V70MEast Hull26:1626:1617.9 
10227:27   Ian Coates  V55MRother Valley Swallows26:5526:0919.7 
10327:31   Colin Shaw V60MUnattached    
10427:38   Richard Farr V50MUnattached    
10527:47   Jason Warters S30MEye Community Runners    
10627:58   Stephen Dunn V50MUnattached    
10727:59   Karen Hobson V45WUnattached    
10828:05   Camille Mayoux S25WUnattached    
10928:07   Steve Woollcott V60MUnattached    
11028:14   Paul Hewlett  V60MMaltby27:5925:0022.1 
11128:19   David Denman V55MUnattached    
11228:22   Rebecca Guest V35WUnattached    
11328:23   Paul Wilde  V45MUnattached27:2126:1122.9 
11428:31   Roger Butcher V50MUnattached    
11528:33   Richard Davies V45MUnattached    
11628:36   Chris Evers V50MUnattached    
11728:37   Chris Wall V45MUnattached    
11828:41   Paul Ashmore V55MUnattached    
11928:47   Rosie Pickering V35WUnattached    
12028:59   Martin Swaine V50MUnattached    
12129:03   Gemma Hind  V35WClowne28:0026:5720.6 
12229:09   Cameron Makeman S25MUnattached    
12329:10   Mary Paton V55WUnattached    
12429:14   David Crossland V50MUnattached    
12529:16   David Sears  V70MMaltby28:2828:1021.2 
12629:20   Rebecca Clubbe V35WUnattached    
12729:20   Jasmine Moore S20WUnattached    
12829:23   Andrew Bowmer V50MUnattached    
12929:24   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
13029:25   Michael Pilgrim  V65MUnattached24:4822:40  
13129:27   Carol Wolstenholme  V70WSteel City28:2925:1722.3 
13229:27   Gillian Hewlett  V55WMaltby26:1125:4318.3 
13329:29   Laura Doyle S25WUnattached    
13429:31   Rebecca Dobinson S30WUnattached    
13529:36   Jennifer Creighton S30WUnattached    
13629:38   Amelia Arbon  U11WMansfield23:1123:1112.4 
13729:39   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0622:4412.7 
13829:39   Shona Hughes V55WUnattached    
13929:40   Philip Bryant V50MUnattached    
14029:47   Pat Higgins V55WUnattached    
14129:58   James McLocklin S25MUnattached    
14229:59   Martin Chopping V65MUnattached    
14330:00   Faye Greasby V40WUnattached    
14430:01   Amy Greasby S25WUnattached    
14530:04   Graham Duckmanton V70MUnattached    
14630:04   Kate Thorneloe V40WUnattached    
14730:08   Anna Lee V45WUnattached    
14830:12   Kathryn Anne Magee S20WUnattached    
14930:22   Jane Riddell V55WUnattached    
15030:25   Sarah Pearson V45WUnattached    
15130:28   Clare Fee V45WUnattached    
15230:29   Emily Fee  U18WRetford27:5525:2823.6 
15330:34   Jemma Arbon  V35WMansfield27:0525:0318.6 
15430:38   Paul Gebbie V55MUnattached    
15530:41   Jane Green V50WUnattached    
15630:48   Clare Elliott V50WUnattached    
15730:54   Matthew Hill U11MUnattached    
15830:54   Ian Warton-woods  V35MRipley23:2221:4612.6 
15930:57   Julie Hall V50WUnattached    
16030:58   Christine Cregg  V65WSouthwell28:5927:2822.6 
16131:09   Lucy Turner S30WUnattached    
16231:12   Belle Moss V45WUnattached    
16331:15   John Maddock SBV50MBelper30:1024:2425.0 
16431:20   David Jackson V40MUnattached    
16531:36   David Michie V70MUnattached    
16632:02   Sarah Moore V40WUnattached    
16732:15   Sean Magee V55MUnattached    
16832:21   Wendy Askin V55WUnattached    
16932:28   Jane Auchterlonie V65WClumber Park Runners    
17032:30   Christine Smith V60WUnattached    
17132:35   Sally Bulmer V40WUnattached    
17232:40   Teresa Moss V50WUnattached    
17332:48   Sophie Pettinger S20WUnattached    
17432:49   Daisy Thomson S25WUnattached    
17533:22   Kenneth Guest V35MUnattached    
17633:39   Chris Biddulph V55WUnattached    
17733:44   David Clarry V70MUnattached    
17833:47   Tony May V60MUnattached    
17934:04   Janet Sears  V65WMaltby/Clowne32:1530:4127.2 
18034:10   Jim Rust  V65MMaltby/Clowne24:5324:0417.5 
18134:10   Samantha Marsh S30WUnattached    
18234:11   Lynda Washington V45WUnattached    
18334:16   Marie Butcher V45WUnattached    
18434:17   Laura Blackwell  V35WUnattached29:2927:1925.9 
18534:17   Angela Green V50WUnattached    
18634:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18734:53   David Schwarz V65MUnattached    
18835:11   Mary Shaw V65WUnattached    
18935:22   Jacob Phillipson U15MUnattached    
19035:23   Carol Whyke V65WUnattached    
19135:24   Rachel Lilley S30WUnattached    
19235:25   Tara Wilcox-Wood U18WUnattached    
19335:42   Kathryn Biggs V45WUnattached    
19435:51   Karen Geeson V55WUnattached    
19535:58   Katherine Marsden V35WUnattached    
19636:03   Vanessa Smith SBV55WUnattached36:0331:2134.9 
19736:12   Paul Heron V40MUnattached    
19836:15   Terence Lovett  V75MRetford32:0627:5626.9 
19936:20   Dave Radmore V60MUnattached    
20036:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20136:48   Emma Jessop S30WUnattached    
20236:53   Marie Summerly V45WUnattached    
20336:53   Paul Summerly V60MClowne RRC    
20437:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20537:13   Alexander Niziolek U11MUnattached    
20637:19   Agnieszka Pawlak V35WUnattached    
20737:26   Carl Hadi V35MUnattached    
20837:27   Ray Snell V50MUnattached    
20937:34   John Ellerby  V65MGrantham AC35:4924:3529.6 
21038:00   Theresa Bryant V45WUnattached    
21138:05   Rachael Snell V45WUnattached    
21238:12   Ivor Greer V70MUnattached    
21338:14   Kula Dyson U18WUnattached    
21438:23   Paul Cocking V50MUnattached    
21538:24   Monica Coates  V60WRother Valley Swallows34:5531:1329.7 
21638:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21739:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21839:23   Emma Kidney V35WUnattached    
21939:24   Matt Cuthbert S30MUnattached    
22039:28   Gill Marsh V55WUnattached    
22139:32   Roger Sutton V70MUnattached    
22239:58   Kamila Pawlak V35WUnattached    
22340:06   Robin Wilcox-Wood U15MUnattached    
22440:09   Daisy Allsop S30WUnattached    
22540:22   Lynda Hissey V65WUnattached    
22640:32   Rachel Atkins V50WUnattached    
22740:54   Sue Mathewson V60WUnattached    
22840:55   Louise Micklethwaite V45WTickhill Running & AC    
22940:58   Christine Michie V65WUnattached    
23041:13   Carol Liversidge V50WUnattached    
23142:03   Lisa Adams V40WUnattached    
23242:03   Aiden Crane U15MUnattached    
23342:58   Joanne Sanders V35WUnattached    
23443:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23543:23   Margaret Spence V70WUnattached    
23643:39   Kim Bowler V60WUnattached    
23744:03   Rita Temple  V70WNotts Women35:0035:0032.4 
23844:50   Toni Ashwell S30WUnattached    
23944:59   Charlotte McDonald U15WUnattached    
24045:38   Max Phillipson U15MUnattached    
24147:46   Luke Phillipson U11MUnattached    
24248:26   Annette Phillipson V40WUnattached    
24348:34   Angela Cowley V60WUnattached    
24448:42   Tamara Reynolds V40WUnattached    
24548:44   David Reynolds V40MUnattached    
24649:50   Karen Brown V60WUnattached    
24749:51   Janet Banyard V60WUnattached    
24852:12   Julian Hill V80MUnattached    
24954:10   Kate Ellerby V60WUnattached    
25054:26   Sara Carter  V45WNewark Striders24:4423:4417.4 
Page: 1 2