Welsh Relay Championships External Results
Llanelli
15 Sep 19
5.4KL 3.2KL 1.9KL 1.54KNAD 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.4KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:38   Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-4.6 
218:02   Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.3 
318:39   James Thie V40MCardiff/Welsh Masters-1.8 
419:06   Dean Summers V35MLlanelli-0.2 
519:09   Brychan Price-Davies U20MBrecon/Swansea0.8 
619:12   Morgan JamesSENMCardiff Athletics  
719:18   Dylan Nazareth U20MLes Croupiers1.4 
819:20   Dai KeenanSENMLlanelli AC  
919:21   Neil Reynolds V35MSan Domenico-0.3 
1019:30   Darren Bishop V35MPontypridd (Roadents)-0.2 
1119:44   Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar1.0 
1219:58   Lucy Marland SENWCardiff/St. Mary's Uni0.9 
1320:02   Richard Baker V45MLes Croupiers0.6 
1420:07   Tom Henderson U20MSwansea2.9 
1520:18   Rhys Doyle SENM3M Gorseinon3.4 
1620:21   John Moran SENMSwansea0.4 
1720:22   Carl Goose SENMPontypridd (Roadents)6.0 
1820:26   Ben Kennedy SENMLes Croupiers1.2 
1920:28   Robert Prady V40MNeath/Welsh Masters1.6 
2020:47   Andrea Whitcombe V45WSwansea14.0 
2120:50   Christopher Francis SENMLlanelli3.0 
2220:56   Alan Davies V65MLlanelli3.5 
2320:58   T. CallardSENMNeath Harriers  
2421:01   Martin Shaw V45MBrecon2.4 
2521:03   Kristian Walters V40MPontypridd (Roadents)0.6Click your Clock logo
2621:07   Peter COLESV45MPontypridd Roadents AC  
2721:07   Michael Benns V40MRun4All2.4 
2821:09   Steven Smith V50MAberdare Valley3.2 
2921:17   Adrian PEARCEV45MOgmore Phoenix Runners  
3021:22   Shaun PinchSENMAberdare Valley AAC  
3121:24   Darren Edwards V40MAberdare Valley4.4 
3221:26   Shane Williams SENMNeath2.8 
3321:38   Vikki JacksonSENWRUN4ALL Neath  
3421:46   Llyr Roberts SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)6.7 
3521:48   Steven BennettV35MCardiff Athletics  
3621:49   Abigayle Goodrick-Latham U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni5.1 
3721:52   Gareth Parry V40M3M Gorseinon5.2 
3821:55   Jason Price V45MLlanelli4.0 
3921:59   Gemma Seaman SENWSwansea6.0 
4022:23   Simon Brewer V45MSwansea4.9 
4122:28   Nicola Jukes V45WParc Bryn Bach5.9 
4222:29   Aled Hopkins U20MRun4All7.3 
4322:31   Anthony Waters V35MAberdare Valley5.4 
4422:35   Matthew Blackmore V40MPort Talbot6.7 
4522:53   Owen Davies V40MSwansea6.8 
4622:55   Ben Jones V35MCDF Runners7.8 
4722:59   C. FULCHERV45MNeath Harriers  
4823:01   Heddwen Daniel SENWCardiff7.6 
4923:16   Mike WARNERV45MRUN4ALL Neath  
5023:17   Kneath Philippart V60MSwansea9.1 
5123:19   Nigel Evans V50M3M Gorseinon13.9 
5223:22   S. WilliamsV55MNeath Harriers  
5323:24   David Walker V60MLes Croupiers6.2 
5423:25   Andrew Evans V35MRun4All8.8 
5523:26   David Coles V55MLes Croupiers6.5 
5623:27   Damian Caswell V45MParc Bryn Bach8.5 
5723:31   Madeline DaviesSENWCDF Runners  
5823:37   Luke Price SENMPort Talbot10.0 
5923:40   Charlie NortheyV35MBrecon AC  
6023:56   Jim Murray V45MPontypridd (Roadents)6.0 
6123:58   Michelle Cole V40W3M Gorseinon7.9 
6224:00   Tiegan Ward U17WBrecon6.7 
6324:08   Mark Roberts V55MBrecon/Welsh Masters8.1 
6424:11   Mike Evans V50MLes Croupiers6.4 
6524:17   Diane Brownhill V45WSwansea8.3 
6624:24   Sally Pugsley SENWLes Croupiers7.4 
6724:26   Dafydd Bowen V40MCarmarthen8.2 
6824:44   Claire Jacobs V45WLes Croupiers10.2 
6924:56   Nick Venables V35MLlanelli6.9 
7025:02   Hollie RyderSENWAberdare Valley AAC  
7125:22   Brian Dias V35MCardiff8.4 
7225:25   Sarah Roberts V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)12.9 
7325:29   Jenny Blackmore V40WPort Talbot10.6 
7425:32   Gareth Williams V55MParc Bryn Bach11.7 
7525:43   Nina LindholmSENWCDF Runners  
7625:48   David KEMPTONV45MParc Bryn Bach Running Club  
7725:50   Dylan Jones V40MAberdare Valley11.4 
7825:53   Angie Ridge V50WRun4All13.9 
7925:56   Wyn Thomas V40MPontypridd (Roadents)14.9 
8026:00   Derek Spear V55MRun4All13.6 
8126:13   Mark Dunscombe V55MAberdare Valley8.9 
8226:34   Sioned Wallwork U20WCardiff13.8 
8326:39   Corinna Jones V40WAberdare Valley12.2 
8426:40   Catherine Olivant V45WBrecon/Welsh Masters13.9 
8526:46   Jemima OsborneSENWSwansea Harriers  
8626:49   Julie Scholey V60WLes Croupiers13.2 
8726:56   Andrew George Davies V55MPontypridd (Roadents)12.1 
8826:57   Ken SpiersV35MAberdare Valley AAC  
8927:09   Paul Jones V40MAberdare Valley15.4 
9027:20   David E WilliamsV35MLes Croupiers  
9127:21   Claire MorganV35WCarmarthen & District Harriers  
9227:22   Edward Morgan V45MCarmarthen17.8 
9327:32   Emma Blow V45WAberdare Valley14.9 
9427:38   Fiona Davies V60WPontypridd (Roadents)14.4 
9528:11   Sarah Barham V55W3M Gorseinon15.2 
9628:14   Amy Griffiths U23WLes Croupiers14.9 
9728:23   Tracey Creedon V40WLes Croupiers16.8 
9828:24   Sharon Penhale V45WPort Talbot17.8 
9928:37   Sarah Winstone SENWPontypridd (Roadents)18.0 
10028:43   Sharon David V60WPort Talbot17.7 
10128:54   Richard Skyrme V45MCDF Runners13.3 
10228:59   Ness BucklerV35WLlanelli AC  
10329:02   Jody Williams V35WLlanelli17.9 
10429:45   Diane Ridgeway V50W3M Gorseinon18.3 
10529:47   Emma Addis V45WPontypridd (Roadents)18.8 
10630:23   Gemma Harris V35WRun4All16.0 
10730:37   Joanna Friedli V50WLes Croupiers19.9 
10831:33   Angela Lewis V40WPontypridd (Roadents)19.9 
10931:39   Simon Kingsnorth V50MLlanelli23.0 
11031:47   Hayley Carey V35WAberdare Valley20.7 
11132:07   Kathleen Jervis V60WParc Bryn Bach20.8 
11232:49   Claire Bell V55WLes Croupiers21.0 
11333:16   Lisa Forrest V45WCarmarthen22.8 
11433:37   Rachel Evans V50WLlanelli24.4 
11534:07   Katie Martin SENWPort Talbot29.0 
11638:14   Amanda De La HeyV55WLlanelli AC  
5.4KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:22   Dan Nash SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni-3.7 
218:03   Mark Horsman V40MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters-1.3 
318:26   Nicholas Sheehan SENMLlanelli-0.3 
418:50   Alex Jackson U20MCardiff0.0 
518:51   Jac Smith U23MAberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni-1.9 
618:59   Ben Butler-Madden V35MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters-2.2 
719:11   Geraint WilliamsSENMRUN4ALL Neath  
819:13   Nathan Jones U20MSwansea-0.8 
919:33   Andrew How V40MPontypridd (Roadents)-0.5 
1019:41   Mark Harrison V35MLlanelli0.4 
1119:41   Michael Holloway SENMBrecon-0.5 
1219:52   Alex Price U23MLes Croupiers-0.9 
1319:56   N. DanielSENMNeath Harriers  
1419:56   Austin Davies V50MBrecon0.8 
1520:21   G DaveyV35MNeath Harriers  
1620:31   Ben Smith U20MAberdare Valley2.7 
1720:36   Alistair Downes SENMSan Domenico3.0 
1820:49   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.1 
1920:53   Daniel Morgan SENMSwansea/New Zealand2.7 
2021:09   Thomas Guest V55MSwansea3.4 
2121:15   Adrian Lewis V45MAberdare Valley/Welsh Masters2.3 
2221:20   Laurence Pole V45MPontypridd (Roadents)3.8 
2321:21   Scott Williams SENMNeath1.8 
2421:29   Mark Joyce V45MLes Croupiers5.5 
2521:42   Ashleigh Willis U17WSwansea4.3 
2621:43   Matthew James Hopkins V35MLes Croupiers4.5 
2721:51   Owen Thomas SENMAberdare Valley5.3 
2821:57   Bethan Davies SENWCardiff/Leeds Uni8.1 
2922:00   Ashley PascoeV35M3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
3022:05   Laura Wright U20WCardiff/Imperial College3.0 
3122:16   Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea5.2 
3222:19   Vincent Nazareth V55MLes Croupiers4.5 
3322:27   Craig BlakeSENMCDF Runners  
3422:27   Craig Tindal V35M3M Gorseinon6.1 
3522:28   Aled HUGHESV45MOgmore Phoenix Runners  
3622:33   Jonathan ClarkeSENMRUN4ALL Neath  
3722:36   P CraneV55MNeath Harriers  
3822:58   Jamie Lowndes V40MPort Talbot8.2 
3923:14   Simon Lewis V50MParc Bryn Bach7.7 
4023:20   Robert Stephens V40MBrecon8.7 
4123:27   Nathan Williams V35MAberdare Valley13.5 
4223:32   Dylan RaymondSENMTrots  
4323:32   Nick Fox V55MLlanelli8.5 
4423:35   Wesley Bereza V35MLlanelli7.3 
4523:40   Heath Brett V50MSwansea7.9 
4623:41   Mark Williams V60MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters5.6Click your Clock logo
4723:44   Kevin Raymond V55MRun4All8.1 
4823:59   Kayleigh Bagshaw SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)10.7 
4924:00   Darcie Bass U17WSwansea7.7 
5024:00   Jordan Brown V35MPontypridd (Roadents)10.1 
5124:06   Stephen Noyvirt U20MCardiff8.7 
5224:14   Simon Hughes SENMCDF Runners14.6 
5324:15   Paul Davies V40MAberdare Valley8.5 
5424:23   Iain Hendry V45MRun4All10.5 
5524:28   Paul Simon Heskins V40MRun4All10.2 
5624:29   Ian Williams V40MPontypridd (Roadents)7.4 
5724:32   Leigh FennelV35MSwansea Harriers  
5824:47   Huw JamesV35MCardiff Athletics  
5924:49   Jonathan CoxV35MCarmarthen & District Harriers  
6025:00   Iestyn Henson V50MPontypridd (Roadents)8.6 
6125:01   John Dewar SENMPort Talbot11.3 
6225:21   Stephanie Davies SENWPontypridd (Roadents)9.6 
6325:22   Lee Sandham V45MNeath13.2 
6425:23   Elinor McnamaraSENWCDF Runners  
6525:26   Hayley Jackson V45WParc Bryn Bach10.6 
6625:27   Derek Osborne V55MBrecon/Welsh Masters10.6 
6725:47   Angela Delaney V50WSwansea12.6 
6825:52   Stephen DALLOWV45MParc Bryn Bach Running Club  
6925:57   Kay ChapmanV45WLes Croupiers  
7026:00   Rhian John V35WRun4All12.5 
7126:00   Paul Chapman V50MLes Croupiers12.0 
7226:12   Lizzy FeltonSENWRUN4ALL Neath  
7326:22   Aimee Ferguson SENWAberdare Valley8.9 
7426:29   Annamarie Parsons V50WPort Talbot/Unattached12.5 
7526:34   Glenn Swanson V40MAberdare Valley14.6 
7626:41   Rowena FranklV35WLlanelli AC  
7726:41   Cerys Thomas SENWLlanelli/West Wales18.2 
7826:45   Lisa ClementV35WPort Talbot Harriers  
7926:58   Rachel Dickson V35WAberdare Valley15.5 
8027:07   Simon Jones V45MAberdare Valley18.2 
8127:11   Laurie Higgins SENWBrecon15.4 
8227:12   Hannah Jones SENWCDF Runners16.4 
8327:12   Sally Hopkins SENWPort Talbot17.3 
8427:44   Zoe Jacobs U23WLes Croupiers15.2 
8527:52   Jason Dickinson V50MLlanelli14.9 
8628:04   Julie ArcherV35W3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
8728:08   Simon Vaughan V45M3M Gorseinon6.5 
8828:13   Emma BagshawV45WBrecon AC  
8928:25   Dai ReesSENMLlanelli AC  
9028:28   Peter Heath V35MLes Croupiers17.5 
9128:29   Katie James V35WLes Croupiers14.1 
9228:35   Rachel Evans V45WRun4All18.9 
9328:59   Jon Andrew Morgan V55MLes Croupiers17.0 
9429:01   Carole Goddard V45WLes Croupiers14.5 
9530:08   Alex IwanczykV45W3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
9630:20   Elizabeth DentonV55WLes Croupiers  
9731:04   Hannah Miles SENWLes Croupiers19.5 
9831:14   Emma SmithV45WAberdare Valley AAC  
9931:20   Charlotte Smith V40WPontypridd (Roadents)21.5 
10031:26   Paul Iddon V40MPontypridd (Roadents)21.3 
10131:33   Gillian Murphy V65WLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters20.4 
10231:38   Viv KavanaghV55W3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
10332:22   Karen Price V50WLlanelli19.9 
10433:50   Bruce MorganV45MLlanelli AC  
10533:54   Amanda Toogood V40WCarmarthen24.1 
10635:19   Caroline Evans V35WAberdare Valley26.1 
10735:22   Elizabeth Henson V50WPontypridd (Roadents)29.6 
10835:40   Alison Thomas V45WCarmarthen27.8 
10935:56   Anne MoseleyV55WParc Bryn Bach Running Club  
11036:05   Jacky Lewis V55WLlanelli27.8 
11138:20   Ann Thomas V65WPort Talbot30.0 
11238:39   Laura McCarthy V60WPontypridd (Roadents)30.7 
5.4KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:48   Jake Smith U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley-5.4 
217:34   Marc Hobbs V35MSwansea-3.1 
318:45   Juan Delgado SENMPontypridd (Roadents)-0.2 
419:10   Lee Aherne V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters-0.3 
519:11   Jennifer Nesbitt SENWCardiff-1.5 
619:25   S ReesV35MNeath Harriers  
719:39   Jimmy Watkins V35MCardiff/Llanelli1.4 
819:41   Joseph Reardon U17MAberdare Valley-0.3 
919:59   Chris Oxley V35MSan Domenico0.8 
1020:03   Stephen Bartlett V50MPontypridd (Roadents)0.6 
1120:08   Olivia Gwynn U23WSwansea5.2 
1220:11   Mike Erskine SENMLes Croupiers1.0 
1320:22   Symon Murphy V35MPontypridd (Roadents)-1.4 
1420:23   Matthew Hurford V45MLes Croupiers1.0 
1520:39   Dean Protheroe SENMRun4All2.9 
1620:43   Daniel Phillips SENMPontypridd (Roadents)1.9 
1721:00   Sebastian Lewis U20MNeath-1.1 
1821:05   Matthew Verran U23MLes Croupiers1.1 
1921:11   Gareth Lawrence SENMBrecon2.6 
2021:31   Paul SMITHV45MOgmore Phoenix Runners  
2121:42   Olivia Tsim (was Dyer) SENWCardiff/Exeter Uni4.0 
2221:46   David James V60MLes Croupiers3.1 
Page: 1 2 3