Welsh Relay Championships External Results
Llanelli
15 Sep 19
5.4KL 3.2KL 1.9KL 1.54KNAD 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.4KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:38Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-3.8 
218:02Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-1.9 
318:39James Thie V40MCardiff/Welsh Masters-1.0 
419:06Dean Summers V35MLlanelli0.6 
519:09Brychan Price Davies U20MBrecon/Birmingham Uni0.6 
619:12Morgan JamesSENMCardiff Athletics  
719:18Dylan Nazareth U20MLes Croupiers/Loughborough Students-3.7 
819:20Dai KeenanSENMLlanelli AC  
919:21Neil Reynolds V35MSan Domenico1.6 
1019:30Darren Bishop V35MPontypridd (Roadents)-0.6 
1119:44Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar-0.1 
1219:58Lucy Marland SENWCardiff/St. Mary's Uni1.5 
1320:02Richard Baker V45MLes Croupiers/Unattached8.5 
1420:07Tom Henderson U20MSwansea12.4 
1520:18Rhys Doyle SENM3M Gorseinon2.9 
1620:21John Moran SENMSwansea2.7 
1720:22Carl Goose SENMPontypridd (Roadents)15.4 
1820:26Ben Kennedy SENMLes Croupiers0.1 
1920:28Robert Prady V40MNeath/Welsh Masters2.7 
2020:47Andrea Whitcombe V45WSwansea23.3 
2120:50Christopher Francis SENMLlanelli4.7 
2220:56Alan Davies V65MLlanelli5.0 
2320:58T. CallardSENMNeath Harriers  
2421:01Martin Shaw V45MBrecon10.0 
2521:03Kristian Walters V40MPontypridd (Roadents)7.5Click your Clock logo
2621:07Peter COLESV45MPontypridd Roadents AC  
2721:07Michael Benns V40MRun4All5.8 
2821:09Steven Smith V50MAberdare Valley5.6 
2921:17Adrian Pearce V45MOgmore Phoenix9.1 
3021:22Shaun PinchSENMAberdare Valley AAC  
3121:24Darren Edwards V40MAberdare Valley11.0 
3221:26Shane Williams SENMNeath-1.7 
3321:38Vicky Jackson SENWRun4All4.5 
3421:46Llyr Roberts SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)15.0 
3521:48Steven BennettV35MCardiff Athletics  
3621:49Abigayle Goodrick-Latham U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni13.4 
3721:52Gareth Parry V40M3M Gorseinon6.4 
3821:55Jason Price V45MLlanelli5.7 
3921:59Gemma Tutton SENWSwansea4.1 
4022:23Simon Brewer V45MSwansea3.0 
4122:28Nicola Jukes V45WParc Bryn Bach5.3 
4222:29Aled Hopkins U20MRun4All14.9 
4322:31Anthony Waters V35MAberdare Valley14.5 
4422:35Matthew Blackmore V40MPort Talbot4.2 
4522:53Owen Davies V40MSwansea3.9 
4622:55Ben Jones V35MCDF Runners4.9 
4722:59C. FULCHERV45MNeath Harriers  
4823:01Heddwen Daniel SENWCardiff15.8 
4923:16Mike WARNERV45MRUN4ALL Neath  
5023:17Kneath Philippart V60MSwansea18.4 
5123:19Nigel Evans V50M3M Gorseinon8.1 
5223:22Stephen Williams V60MNeath7.1 
5323:24David Walker V60MLes Croupiers8.6 
5423:25Andrew Evans V35MRun4All18.1 
5523:26David Coles V55MLes Croupiers7.8 
5623:27Damian Caswell V45MParc Bryn Bach9.9 
5723:31Madeline DaviesSENWCDF Runners  
5823:37Luke Price SENMPort Talbot19.3 
5923:40Charlie NortheyV35MBrecon AC  
6023:56Jim Murray V45MPontypridd (Roadents)7.9 
6123:58Michelle Cole V40W3M Gorseinon11.2 
6224:00Tiegan Ward U17WBrecon14.8 
6324:08Mark Roberts V55MBrecon/Welsh Masters10.6 
6424:11Mike Evans V50MLes Croupiers5.9 
6524:17Diane Brownhill V45WSwansea8.1 
6624:24Sally Pugsley SENWLes Croupiers7.2 
6724:26Dafydd Bowen V40MCarmarthen7.7 
6824:44Claire Jacobs V45WLes Croupiers15.8 
6924:56Nick Venables V35MLlanelli10.8 
7025:02Hollie RyderSENWAberdare Valley AAC  
7125:22Brian Dias V35MCardiff8.0 
7225:25Sarah Roberts V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21.4 
7325:29Jenny Blackmore V40WPort Talbot17.8 
7425:32Gareth Williams V55MParc Bryn Bach10.2 
7525:43Nina LindholmSENWCDF Runners  
7625:48David KEMPTONV45MParc Bryn Bach Running Club  
7725:50Dylan Jones V40MAberdare Valley16.1 
7825:53Angie Ridge V50WRun4All14.9 
7925:56Wyn Thomas V40MPontypridd (Roadents)13.7 
8026:00Derek Spear V55MRun4All13.1 
8126:13Mark Dunscombe V55MAberdare Valley12.7 
8226:34Sioned Wallwork U20WCardiff19.3 
8326:39Corinna Jones V40WAberdare Valley19.3 
8426:40Catherine Olivant V45WBrecon/Welsh Masters18.0 
8526:46Jemima Osborn SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales15.2 
8626:49Julie Scholey V60WLes Croupiers17.2 
8726:56Andrew George Davies V55MPontypridd (Roadents)11.2 
8826:57Ken SpiersV35MAberdare Valley AAC  
8927:09Paul Jones V40MAberdare Valley15.0 
9027:20David E WilliamsV35MLes Croupiers  
9127:21Claire MorganV35WCarmarthen & District Harriers  
9227:22Edward Morgan V45MCarmarthen26.8 
9327:32Emma Blow V45WAberdare Valley15.5 
9427:38Fiona Davies V60WPontypridd (Roadents)15.2 
9528:11Sarah Barham V55W3M Gorseinon16.4 
9628:14Amy Griffiths U23WLes Croupiers5.5 
9728:23Tracey Creedon V40WLes Croupiers15.8 
9828:24Sharon Penhale V45WPort Talbot24.6 
9928:37Sarah Winstone SENWPontypridd (Roadents)22.8 
10028:43Sharon David V60WPort Talbot18.8 
10128:54Richard Skyrme V45MCDF Runners21.7 
10228:59Ness BucklerV35WLlanelli AC  
10329:02Jody Williams V35WLlanelli26.0 
10429:45Diane Ridgeway V50W3M Gorseinon15.5 
10529:47Emma Addis V45WPontypridd (Roadents)22.2 
10630:23Gemma Harris V35WRun4All16.4 
10730:37Joanna Friedli V50WLes Croupiers24.6 
10831:33Angela Lewis V40WPontypridd (Roadents)19.2 
10931:39Simon Kingsnorth V50MLlanelli31.0 
11031:47Hayley Carey V35WAberdare Valley23.4 
11132:07Kathleen Jervis V60WParc Bryn Bach25.9 
11232:49Claire Bell V55WLes Croupiers25.4 
11333:16Lisa Forrest V45WCarmarthen27.1 
11433:37Rachel Evans V50WLlanelli25.5 
11534:07Katie Martin SENWPort Talbot37.6 
11638:14Amanda De La HeyV55WLlanelli AC  
5.4KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:22Dan Nash SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni-4.1 
218:03Mark Horsman V40MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters0.3 
318:26Nicholas Sheehan SENMLlanelli5.9 
418:50Alex Jackson U20MCardiff-3.1 
518:51Jac Smith U23MAberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni-0.1 
618:59Ben Butler-Madden V35MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters0.2 
719:11Geraint WilliamsSENMRUN4ALL Neath  
819:13Nathan Jones U20MSwansea6.5 
919:33Andrew How V40MPontypridd (Roadents)-0.5 
1019:41Mark Harrison V35MLlanelli1.4 
1119:41Michael Holloway SENMBrecon2.0 
1219:52Alex Price U23MLes Croupiers1.7 
1319:56N. DanielSENMNeath Harriers  
1419:56Austin Davies V50MBrecon9.4 
1520:21G DaveyV35MNeath Harriers  
1620:31Ben Smith U20MAberdare Valley5.8 
1720:36Alistair Downes SENMSan Domenico9.0 
1820:49Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.8 
1920:53Daniel Morgan SENMSwansea/New Zealand1.4 
2021:09Thomas Guest V55MSwansea10.2 
2121:15Adrian Lewis V45MAberdare Valley/Welsh Masters2.1 
2221:20Laurence Pole V45MPontypridd (Roadents)5.5 
2321:21Scott Williams SENMNeath-1.8 
2421:29Mark Joyce V45MLes Croupiers14.2 
2521:42Ashleigh Willis U17WSwansea7.7 
2621:43Matthew James Hopkins V35MLes Croupiers6.0 
2721:51Owen Thomas SENMAberdare Valley1.6 
2821:57Bethan Davies SENWCardiff/Leeds Uni13.9 
2922:00Ashley PascoeV35M3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
3022:05Laura Wright U20WCardiff/Imperial College10.7 
3122:16Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea7.8 
3222:19Vincent Nazareth V55MLes Croupiers6.9 
3322:27Craig Blake SENMCDF Runners1.2 
3422:27Craig Tindal V35M3M Gorseinon14.3 
3522:28Aled HUGHESV45MOgmore Phoenix Runners  
3622:33Jonathan ClarkeSENMRUN4ALL Neath  
3722:36P CraneV55MNeath Harriers  
3822:58Jamie Lowndes V40MPort Talbot/Unattached9.4 
3923:14Simon Lewis V50MParc Bryn Bach16.9 
4023:20Robert Stephens V40MBrecon9.3 
4123:27Nathan Williams V35MAberdare Valley12.4 
4223:32Dylan RaymondSENMTrots  
4323:32Nick Fox V55MLlanelli9.8 
4423:35Wesley Bereza V35MLlanelli14.2 
4523:40Heath Brett V50MSwansea10.5 
4623:41Mark Williams V60MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters8.3Click your Clock logo
4723:44Kevin Raymond V55MRun4All10.1 
4823:59Kayleigh Bagshaw SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)13.9 
4924:00Darcie Bass U17WSwansea6.9 
5024:00Jordan Brown V35MPontypridd (Roadents)9.5 
5124:06Stephen Noyvirt U20MCardiff17.4 
5224:14Simon Hughes SENMCDF Runners22.9 
5324:15Paul Davies V40MAberdare Valley12.1 
5424:23Iain Hendry V45MRun4All16.9 
5524:28Paul Simon Heskins V40MRun4All9.6 
5624:29Ian Williams V40MPontypridd (Roadents)10.8 
5724:32Leigh FennelV35MSwansea Harriers  
5824:47Huw JamesV35MCardiff Athletics  
5924:49Jonathan CoxV35MCarmarthen & District Harriers  
6025:00Iestyn Henson V50MPontypridd (Roadents)14.6 
6125:01John Dewar SENMPort Talbot20.4 
6225:21Stephanie Davies SENWPontypridd (Roadents)7.5 
6325:22Lee Sandham V45MNeath19.7 
6425:23Elinor McnamaraSENWCDF Runners  
6525:26Hayley Jackson V45WParc Bryn Bach14.0 
6625:27Derek Osborne V55MBrecon/Welsh Masters14.4 
6725:47Angela Delaney V50WSwansea16.5 
6825:52Stephen Dallow V60MParc Bryn Bach11.3 
6925:57Kay Chapman V50WCardiff10.5 
7026:00Rhian John V35WRun4All13.2 
7126:00Paul Chapman V50MLes Croupiers10.0 
7226:12Lizzy FeltonSENWRUN4ALL Neath  
7326:22Aimee Ferguson SENWAberdare Valley11.2 
7426:29Annamarie Parsons V50WPort Talbot10.2 
7526:34Glenn Swanson V40MAberdare Valley23.0 
7626:41Rowena FranklV35WLlanelli AC  
7726:41Cerys Thomas SENWLlanelli/West Wales27.7 
7826:45Lisa ClementV35WPort Talbot Harriers  
7926:58Rachel Dickson V35WAberdare Valley25.7 
8027:07Simon Jones V45MAberdare Valley26.5 
8127:11Laurie Higgins SENWBrecon17.9 
8227:12Hannah Jones SENWCDF Runners18.9 
8327:12Sally Hopkins SENWPort Talbot17.6 
8427:44Zoe Jacobs U23WLes Croupiers20.2 
8527:52Jason Dickinson V50MLlanelli11.8 
8628:04Julie Archer V50W3M Gorseinon14.7 
8728:08Simon Vaughan V45M3M Gorseinon12.5 
8828:13Emma BagshawV45WBrecon AC  
8928:25Dai ReesSENMLlanelli AC  
9028:28Peter Heath V35MLes Croupiers25.4 
9128:29Katie James V35WLes Croupiers15.8 
9228:35Rachel Evans V45WRun4All26.0 
9328:59Jon Andrew Morgan V55MLes Croupiers20.3 
9429:01Carole Goddard V45WLes Croupiers10.0 
9530:08Alex IwanczykV45W3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
9630:20Elizabeth DentonV55WLes Croupiers  
9731:04Hannah Miles SENWLes Croupiers22.3 
9831:14Emma SmithV45WAberdare Valley AAC  
9931:20Charlotte Smith V40WPontypridd (Roadents)21.8 
10031:26Paul Iddon V40MPontypridd (Roadents)17.4 
10131:33Gillian Murphy V65WLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters23.9 
10231:38Viv KavanaghV55W3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
10332:22Karen Price V50WLlanelli24.1 
10433:50Bruce MorganV45MLlanelli AC  
10533:54Amanda Toogood V40WCarmarthen30.5 
10635:19Caroline Evans V35WAberdare Valley34.5 
10735:22Elizabeth Henson V50WPontypridd (Roadents)29.6 
10835:40Alison Thomas V45WCarmarthen37.1 
10935:56Anne MoseleyV55WParc Bryn Bach Running Club  
11036:05Jacky Lewis V55WLlanelli29.6 
11138:20Ann Thomas V65WPort Talbot29.4 
11238:39Laura McCarthy V60WPontypridd (Roadents)31.4 
5.4KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:48Jake Smith U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley-5.5 
217:34Marc Hobbs V35MSwansea-1.9 
318:45Juan Delgado SENMPontypridd (Roadents)6.1 
419:10Lee Aherne V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters0.7 
519:11Jennifer Nesbitt SENWCardiff-1.3 
619:25S ReesV35MNeath Harriers  
719:39Jimmy Watkins V35MCardiff/Llanelli6.4 
819:41Joseph Reardon U17MAberdare Valley3.3 
919:59Chris Oxley V35MSan Domenico2.0 
1020:03Stephen Bartlett V50MPontypridd (Roadents)4.3 
1120:08Olivia Gwynn U23WSwansea8.3 
1220:11Mike Erskine SENMLes Croupiers5.7 
1320:22Symon Murphy V35MPontypridd (Roadents)-1.3 
1420:23Matthew Hurford V45MLes Croupiers1.8 
1520:39Dean Protheroe SENMRun4All9.9 
1620:43Daniel Phillips SENMPontypridd (Roadents)10.0 
1721:00Sebastian Lewis U20MNeath8.1 
1821:05Matthew Verran U23MLes Croupiers-2.1 
1921:11Gareth Lawrence SENMBrecon6.7 
2021:31Paul SMITHV45MOgmore Phoenix Runners  
2121:42Olivia Tsim SENWCardiff-0.7 
2221:46David James V60MLes Croupiers2.3 
Page: 1 2 3