Ipswich JAFFA Ekiden External Results
Ipswich
14 Jul 19

To see full results click here
7.2KXCL 5KXCL 10KXCL 1.1MXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
10KXCL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19660:22   Chris NicholsSENMBeccles & Bungay Ha  
19760:49   Justin Ostler V35MFelixstowe19.8 
19862:22   Sandy MaloySENWSRF The Blister Sis  
19962:27   Michelle AbbottSENWI Can Run Club Team  
20063:48   Emma Culley V45WNorth Norfolk BR23.9 
5KXCL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:39   Charlie WakefieldSENMSt Edmund Pacers Mi  
217:11   Mark Mckeown V35MColchester H0.2Click your Clock logo
317:23   Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa-0.3 
417:35   Steve Cooper V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich1.0 
517:35   Adam Wade V35MIpswich Jaffa0.3 
617:37   Jonathan Glanfield V35MFelixstowe1.4 
717:39   James CalvertSENMIPSWICH TRI CLUB A   
817:45   Ethan TurnerSENMFram Flyers Men Ope  
917:58   James WilsonSENMSaxons MO  
1018:00   Helen Davies V35WIpswich Jaffa-1.1 
1118:07   Tom Galley SENMLowestoft1.6 
1218:19   Paul MingaySENMColchester Harriers  
1318:25   Daniel Preece SENMHadleigh Hares2.9 
1418:26   Westley Walker V40MHaverhill RC3.6 
1518:29   Ged Mcmillan V40MColchester H4.0 
1618:40   Sam LinesSENMWaveney Valley AC A  
1718:44   Darren James Neale V40MNorth Norfolk BR3.6 
1818:45   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army2.4 
1918:46   Jason Bevan SENMNewmarket J4.9 
2018:52   Paul Lyon V35MLowestoft2.8 
2118:56   Katie Everett V40WFramlingham20.9 
2219:01   Simon Ford V40MColchester H4.5Click your Clock logo
2319:14   Joseph BodenSENMColchester Harriers  
2419:18   Ian HowdenSENMSekisui Super Six  
2519:22   Terry BackSENMIpswich JAFFA Super  
2619:29   Stuart Buchan SENMStowmarket3.6 
2719:36   Mark Solway V50MCity of Norwich4.8 
2819:40   Adrian FrostSENMSt Edmund Pacers Mi  
2919:43   Maddie Jordan-LeeSENWStowmarket Striders  
3019:44   Luke Guy SENMNorwich RR5.1Click your Clock logo
3119:48   Russell Goodridge V50MColchester H4.6 
3219:53   Louise Juby V35WOrion5.8 
3319:54   Fenella Sunaway SENWBure Valley8.6 
3419:58   Phil ChappelsSENMKruisers Pushing Li  
3520:08   Ella Neale SENWColchester H/Brunel Uni London7.8 
3620:12   Mark AustinSENMWitham Running Club  
3720:13   Vince Webb V45MSt. Edmund Pacers6.9 
3820:15   Chris Starmer V55MStowmarket15.2 
3920:18   Victoria Kenny V35WHadleigh Hares13.5 
4020:19   Matthew ChappleSENMKruisers 5 Fast 1 F  
4120:26   Alastair Read V40MFelixstowe6.4 
4220:34   Melvyn Porter V50MColtishall Jaguars7.6 
4320:35   Tim LarkeSENMThe Belsoms and Fri  
4420:37   Oliver LangnerSENMIpswich JAFFA Men's  
4520:37   Jordi MoatSENMColchester Harriers  
4620:41   Matthew BoothSENMGilmour Piper Paces  
4720:43   Robin OakleySENM"GBRC: Swing Your A  
4820:43   Bryan Rootes V50MHaverhill RC9.7 
4920:48   Amy Balaam V35WBure Valley8.3 
5020:48   Adam Shawyer V45MNorth Norfolk BR15.3 
5120:51   Victoria HayesSENWWitham Running Club  
5220:51   Paul SmithSENMNorwich Road Runner  
5320:53   Emma Jayne Harwood V45WFramlingham13.9 
5421:01   Ben Cuthbert V40MSudbury Joggers5.7 
5521:05   Simon Tinkler V45MFramlingham9.0 
5621:09   Kieran BristowSENM#teamwhatever  
5721:14   Olivia Harrod U23WWaveney Valley10.1 
5821:16   Matthew Freezer SENMDereham9.4 
5921:25   Neville ClarkeSENMNewmarket Joggers M  
6021:25   Oliver Riches V40MHadleigh Hares10.8 
6121:29   Chris HillingSENMKruisers Lightening  
6221:33   Sarah Norman V40WWaveney Valley9.6 
6321:36   Rachael Hamblyn V40WIpswich Jaffa8.6 
6421:42   Andrew StephensSENMKruisers We're maki  
6521:43   Jasmine BilnerSENWIpswich JAFFA Ladie  
6621:46   Annette Oakman V45WColchester H9.5 
6721:50   Vicki Grice V35WLowestoft10.9 
6821:52   James Nice V50MCity of Norwich11.1 
6921:59   Catriona Ward-SellSENWSRF Tuesday Crew  
7022:16   Iain Hammond V35MIpswich TC13.3 
7122:20   Martin Ellingham V50MHadleigh Hares12.7 
7222:26   Simon Smith V50MBungay Black Dog10.2 
7322:27   Alistair Dick V55MIpswich Jaffa11.4 
7422:29   Matthew Trill V40MIpswich Jaffa10.1 
7522:37   Maria Goodby V50WBungay Black Dog13.5 
7622:40   Colin FarmerSENM"GBRC: Not Fast, Ju  
7722:40   Mark Salisbury V35MSudbury Joggers12.4 
7822:48   Rob MorganSENMSt Edmund Pacers Me  
7922:53   Caroline Dickens V35WNorth Norfolk BR12.9 
8022:53   Gary Ingram SENMIpswich Jaffa11.7 
8122:55   TONY MORLEYSENMBUNGAY BLACK DOG TE  
8223:04   David Seymour V55MFelixstowe12.5 
8323:06   Victoria Stace V40WFramlingham13.1 
8423:07   Edward AbbottSENMRushmere Runners -   
8523:11   Kevin Oxford V50MHadleigh Hares15.2 
8623:14   Steve Brown V50MNorth Norfolk BR17.4 
8723:18   Benjamin Solway V50MWoodbridge12.5 
8823:32   Glyn Manton V50MNorwich RR9.6 
8923:33   Clive HedgesSENMNNBR Young Ones -   
9023:34   Florence Ashdown SENWLowestoft12.5 
9123:40   Dean Hawkins V35MBure Valley13.8 
9223:42   Emily MooreSENWGBRC: Cirque Du Sor  
9323:46   Nick GoodmanSENMGBRC: The Farmer Su  
9423:47   Sharon Brandon V50WSt. Edmund Pacers13.0 
9524:02   Steve McNamara V45MStowmarket18.5 
9624:06   Claire Bransby V50WHarwich13.5 
9724:11   Gemma WoolrichSENWNNBR Half a Hunner   
9824:20   Carissa WyattSENWKruisers Here to wi  
9924:20   Tom Hoblyn V55MSt. Edmund Pacers13.6 
10024:22   Will HainingSENMColchester Harriers  
10124:24   Lee Caulfield V50MColchester H15.3 
10224:36   Peter Kean-CockburnSENMColtishall Jaguars   
10324:40   Lee CornwellSENMRushmere Runners -   
10424:50   Helen Thurlow V40WColchester H15.6 
10524:58   Goldie YuleSENWI Can Run Club Team  
10624:58   Sandra Bumphrey V45WCapel13.9 
10725:02   Jacinta DowseSENWThorney Mixtures B  
10825:03   Nicky Dowson V50WNorwich RR17.0 
10925:04   Linda Aldred V50WFramlingham15.6 
11025:05   David ChapmanSENMSudbury Joggers - M  
11125:05   Graham ClarkeSENMGBRC: Barbara's Bar  
11225:09   Lisa Calver SENWCapel18.0 
11325:13   Graham Kemp V40MBungay Black Dog20.8 
11425:15   Hannah ClarkeSENWAirborne Fit 3   
11525:15   Annabel LeechSENWBirketts  
11625:20   Anne HerbertSENWHarwich Runners - M  
11725:21   Pamela Morgan V35WFramlingham18.4 
11825:24   Hannah Monteverde SENWNorfolk Gazelles15.9 
11925:28   Amy Randall SENWLowestoft19.7 
12025:28   Jemma Yarnton-PeacockSENWIpswich RT Black  
12125:35   Ray PykeSENMMrs Brand's Boys  
12225:37   Sarah Cousins SENWWoodbridge22.4 
12325:39   Jonny Bolton V35MIpswich Jaffa18.5 
12425:43   Oliver CargillSENMTeam2gether B  
12525:45   Rebecca Evers V35WBungay Black Dog17.4 
12625:50   Juliet Garnham V45WStowmarket18.3 
12726:01   Debbie PembersSENWTeam2gether A  
12826:02   Jenny MorganSENWSt Edmund Pacers Mi  
12926:03   Estelle Corner V45WNorfolk Gazelles18.5 
13026:07   Georgie WellsSENWAirborne Fit 2   
13126:09   Vaughan ClarkeSENMYourPaceOrMine  
13226:17   Vivienne Louise Cassidy V40WRunning Colchester19.2 
13326:20   Alison CooperSENWUEA R&I  
13426:22   Dominic Doe V55MNewmarket J32.6 
13526:23   Mon LeeSENWIpswich JAFFA Mixed  
13626:23   Dawn Marshall V55WSt. Edmund Pacers17.4 
13726:25   Jemma Park V35WBeccles & Bungay21.2 
13826:34   Justine Davenport V45WNorfolk Gazelles18.7 
13926:50   Stuart SmithSENMWaveney Silver Surf  
14027:01   Marion SimmonsSENWGBRC: A Bag Of Mixe  
14127:02   Anna YoungSENWGBRC: Dexy's Midnig  
14227:04   Jo Pallant V40WLowestoft19.4 
14327:09   Muriel Lovering V40WHarwich19.7 
14427:16   Joanna Blyth V45WFelixstowe19.9 
14527:24   Sarah Roxby-ClarkeSENWHarwich Runners - (  
14627:26   Robert BarkerSENMFelixstowe RR Mixed  
14727:30   Cara HoweSENWBeccles & Bungay Ha  
14827:32   Stephanie Brighton V35WNorfolk Gazelles22.2 
14927:32   Kathryn Gerry V45WWoodbridge21.0 
15027:33   Vicky Wood V45WWaveney Valley17.2 
15127:40   Frances HowlettSENWBeccles & Bungay Ha  
15227:47   Nathalie HooperSENWSRF Super Six  
15327:49   Nigel Johns V50MCapel22.8 
15427:49   Grainne Purvis V50WWaveney Valley19.0 
15527:53   Deborah HollidgeSENWGBRC: Deb's Dynamos  
15628:03   Emily ZethraeusSENWGBRC: Nina's Ninjas  
15728:10   Zoe WoodsSENWAHP Suffolk  
15828:12   Natasha Sumner V40WNorth Norfolk BR21.2 
15928:16   Karen Flowers V45WWitham (Essex)20.3 
16028:23   Becky Ellul V35WFelixstowe24.3 
16128:24   Rebecca Palmer SENWLowestoft24.3 
16228:28   Neil JacksonSENMKruisers Mid-day Ma  
16328:29   Jo Whelan V55WFelixstowe22.3 
16428:32   Rachel Rackham V35WBeccles & Bungay23.5 
16528:32   John CullumSENMSt Edmund Pacers   
16628:37   Kayla NeacySENWThorney Mixtures A  
16728:39   Jackie CollinsSENMFelixstowe RR Mixed  
16828:39   Sophie ThomsonSENWThomson Flyers  
16928:41   Andrew Hayward V35MStowmarket20.2 
17028:49   Kerry SaxtonSENWAirborne Fit 1   
17128:55   Claire RushSENWKruisers Raise the   
17229:04   Marcus TurnerSENMHarwich Runners - (  
17329:16   Lesley LindenSENWStowmarket Striders  
17429:39   Louise Batchelor V35WWaveney Valley21.3 
17529:43   Terry BarrowSENMSaxons 3 MSV  
17629:49   Lucy Driver V35WFelixstowe22.2 
17729:51   Charlotte RichardsonSENWSRF The Blister Sis  
17829:55   Amanda KellySENWEllison's Solicitor  
17930:25   Mike MarshallSENMNNBR Super Seventi  
18030:28   Simon OverettSENMRushmere Runners -   
18130:33   Lynn RuddickSENWSaxons 2 LV  
18230:43   Nicola GarnhamSENWIpswich RT Blue  
18330:46   Marianne BurnellSENWIpswich JAFFA Ladie  
18430:46   Judith Sadler V50WBungay Black Dog27.5 
18531:20   Sue Foley V55WRunning Colchester26.0 
18631:24   Bethany Shippey U23WWitham (Essex)25.1 
18731:25   Keeley White U23WHaverhill RC26.3 
18831:46   Jan GreenSENMFram Flyers Over60  
18932:12   Michelle Cooper-KeebleSENMHarwich Runners - (  
19032:30   Helen JohnsonSENWI Can Run Club Team  
19132:53   Sally Johnston V45WHaverhill RC28.5 
19232:55   Samantha CulhamSENWRushmere Runners -   
19333:17   Suzi Dunning SENWStowmarket30.5 
19435:11   Jenny OsbournSENWNewmarket Joggers F  
19535:16   Gina Hickey V35WHaverhill RC32.3 
19636:07   Rachael Miller SENWFelixstowe33.8 
19736:23   Stacey ShipleeSENWBeccles & Bungay Ha  
19836:25   Mandy SouthgateSENWRushmere Runners -   
19937:14   Alice Greenwood SENWNewmarket J32.3 
 
1.1MXC U13 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:35   Max BerryU13MBury  
25:45   Alec MackayU13MFF  
35:53   Ben Phillips U13MHaverhill RC12.0 
46:02   JACK HAYESU13MJAFFA  
56:02   William Browne U13MWaveney Valley5.0 
66:03   Harry SmithU13MBlack  
76:05   Zachary Dunne U13MCity of Norwich3.3 
86:23   Memphis Symonds U15WCity of Norwich5.3 
96:32   Eva Barton U11WCity of Norwich8.0 
106:34   Edward Owen- StiffU13MStowmarket  
116:43   MADELINE LANSDOWNU13WJAFFA  
126:45   Cohen CopemanU11MWaveney  
136:48   Stephanie AllenU13WSt  
146:50   Archie Manton U13MNorwich RR8.9 
156:56   Eloise MorranU13WBlack  
166:57   Maxwell Barton U13MCity of Norwich10.9 
176:58   Joshua WoodleyU11MBlack  
186:58   Daisy WardU13WHarwich  
196:59   Cameron Wedon U11MWaveney Valley10.8 
207:04   Luke Stafford U13MIpswich Jaffa12.0 
217:06   Diego AmortrimU13MFF  
227:06   Marley MannU11MNRR  
237:11   Patrick HollandU13MKruisers  
247:21   Tamiya ThurstonU11WBeccles  
257:24   Alice Smith U11WNorwich RR14.0 
267:27   Luke Gavin U11MFelixstowe20.5 
277:27   Missy BuxtonU13WColchester  
287:29   Archie KinsmanU11MFF  
297:35   Sophie BrookfieldU13WNRR  
307:37   ALEX GEORGALASU11MJAFFA  
317:43   Thomas DavisU11MHadleigh  
327:45   Sophie RussellU13WHaverhill  
337:46   Millie Taylor U13WFramlingham22.6 
347:47   Edward MoseleyU11MHaverhill_JR_U11B  
357:53   Kyla Butcher U13WBeccles & Bungay16.8 
367:56   Liberty MorrisU11WFF  
377:56   Jemima GarnerU11WHarwich  
387:57   Amelia BanfieldU11WKruisers  
397:59   Lachlan HaddonU13MNRR  
408:00   Kate RussellU11WHaverhill  
418:01   Kaitlin SindenU13WBeccles  
428:04   Billy HollandU11MKruisers  
438:05   Albion Denton-CardewU11MFF  
448:13   Millie EnglishU11WBlack  
458:15   Harriet Owen-Stiff U13WStowmarket19.6 
468:17   Grace Harley U13WIpswich Jaffa22.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6