Wimpole Estate parkrun # 325 External Results
Wimpole Estate
20 Jul 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:52Paul Makowski  V45MRoyston16:3816:381.1 
218:58Thomas Middleton S25MUnattached    
319:07Miles Blackwell U20MUnattached    
419:14Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
519:21Redvers Wilbur S25MUnattached    
619:26Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston17:5517:552.6 
719:42Lee Pretlove  V35MRoyston18:1916:582.1 
819:47Alastair Norman V35MUnattached    
919:49Neil Tween  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:5917:532.1 
1019:55David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3118:176.0 
1120:02James Bass S30MUnattached    
1220:06Paul Haynes  V40MRoyston19:0619:064.3 
1320:09Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
1420:14Christopher Parson V35MUnattached    
1520:35James Crisp  S25MRoyston18:0618:063.6 
1620:43Will Dupre  V35MRoyston17:3317:331.9 
1720:51Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
1820:59Dale Stillman V35MUnattached    
1921:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:07Ian Datlen  V45MNorth Herts19:3919:396.3 
2121:11Iolo Squires S25MUnattached    
2221:12Tim Davies S25MUnattached    
2321:31Henry Morrison V45MUnattached    
2421:41Daniel Davey U20MUnattached    
2521:48Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2621:51David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:5418:526.3 
2721:54Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
2821:56Sophia Hodges  V40WRoyston21:0720:3910.2 
2921:57Nick Goldman  V55MRoyston21:1120:318.3 
3021:58Rob Evans V45MUnattached    
3122:14Jacob Leighton S20MUnattached    
3222:23Chris Potter  SENMUnattached19:2018:494.6 
3322:26Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:5817:281.5 
3422:27Fabrice Turlais V50MUnattached    
3522:33David Evans U20MUnattached    
3622:36Christopher Johnson S25MUnattached    
3722:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:47Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3922:48Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
4022:49Matt Oliver S30MUnattached    
4122:51Kevin Browne  V40MUnattached21:0820:178.6 
4222:54Thomas Norfolk U18MUnattached    
4323:09Amy Pearson S20WUnattached    
4423:17Robert Smith  V65MCambridge & Coleridge21:0921:0910.2 
4523:21Kevin Green S30MUnattached    
4623:26Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
4723:32David Beswick V50MUnattached    
4823:37David Rootes  V65MRoyston21:2121:2110.6 
4923:39Alma Piotrowicz S25WUnattached    
5023:41Bradley Calvert S20MUnattached    
5123:42Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
5223:44Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
5323:46Peter Bennet  V55MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:448.7 
5423:48Rhiannon Botha S30WTeam Vitality    
5523:55Thomas Kenward V35MUnattached    
5623:58Isabelle Hitchcock S20WUnattached    
5724:07Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston20:1119:588.7 
5824:15Tom Sparkes S30MUnattached    
5924:16Ian Cunnington  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers20:5220:4410.0 
6024:18Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
6124:19Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC21:3319:5712.0 
6224:24Michael Bickle V70MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
6324:26Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
6424:31Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
6524:32Edward Turner V35MUnattached    
6624:33David Jordan SBV55MRoyston24:0119:0615.6 
6724:35Adrian Carlin V60MUnattached    
6824:38Antoinette Wilson S30WUnattached    
6924:43Peter Woods  V60MWestport23:5623:1613.9 
7024:45Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
7124:50Scott White  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:4319:318.3 
7224:51Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
7324:52Matthew Kay  V35MRoyston18:0018:003.0 
7424:52Jackie Sharpe V35WCambridge Triathlon Club    
7524:53Philip Rule V50MUnattached    
7624:54Mike Horscroft V35MUnattached    
7724:56Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge18:2117:591.7 
7825:00Kevin Seely S30MUnattached    
7925:01Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
8025:02Michael Kearton V50MUnattached    
8125:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:05Fionna Tod S30WUnattached    
8325:08Freddie De La Sayette U18MUnattached    
8425:09Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
8525:10Ave Wrigley V55MUnattached    
8625:11David Edwards V50MUnattached    
8725:13Matthew Bell V35MUnattached    
8825:15Patrick Campbell V55MUnattached    
8925:17Wai Hung Lee V45MUnattached    
9025:20Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
9125:23Marc Phillips V45MUnattached    
9225:28Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
9325:33Coralie Wheatley S30WUnattached    
9425:36Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
9525:40Dave Ashford V50MUnattached    
9625:43Roger Van Poortvliet V45MUnattached    
9725:44Richard Lione  V50MUnattached24:0122:1915.1 
9825:48Jason White  V40MUnattached25:0421:4819.3 
10025:50Wayne Sarten  V45MUnattached23:2320:1114.1 
9925:50Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
10125:51Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10225:52Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
10325:55Neil Cogger V40MUnattached    
10425:58Jason Lane V50MUnattached    
10525:59Austin Gardiner U15MUnattached    
10626:00Harvey Fox U15MUnattached    
10726:10Lee Fox S30MUnattached    
10826:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:16Chris Freeman V35MUnattached    
11026:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:18Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
11226:19Daniel Evans U15MUnattached    
11326:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:21Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:0322:1917.4 
11526:28Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
11626:29Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
11726:32Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
11826:34Augusta Mcmahon  V55WCambridge & Coleridge24:4924:0616.2 
11926:36Scott Maidment  V40MUnattached24:5124:1915.8 
12026:41Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
12126:43Liz O'donovan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1722:2214.8 
12226:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:47Rachael Rhodes S20WUnattached    
12626:48Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:3421:0015.8 
12726:50Gary Grieve V55MUnattached    
12826:52Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
12926:55Noel Mpofu V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
13026:57Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
13126:58Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
13227:00Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1725:0418.7 
13327:02Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston22:0122:0115.0 
13427:06Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
13527:08Gary Moule V60MUnattached    
13627:09Fiona Cunnington V60WUnattached    
13727:12Jemma Bash U18WUnattached    
13827:14Kieran Montefiore S30MUnattached    
13927:15Nicola Drew V35WUnattached    
14027:20Stephen Chapman V45MUnattached    
14127:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:22Helen Rhodes  S25WRoyston21:4621:4611.4 
14327:23Frederic Kastner U15MUnattached    
14427:28Stuart Jackson S25MUnattached    
14527:30Luke Kenny U15MUnattached    
14627:33Kate Bash V55WUnattached    
14727:37Marcus Freeman U15MUnattached    
14827:37Holly Elbourn S25WUnattached    
14927:38Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
15027:41Wez Davey V50MUnattached    
15127:44Linda Holmes V55WUnattached    
15227:46Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston24:4624:4617.6 
15327:47Nicola Thurley V35WUnattached    
15427:49Sarah Kastner V45WUnattached    
15527:50Emma Sarginson U18WUnattached    
15627:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:52Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:5221:2414.1 
15827:53Daniel Taylor  V35MMacclesfield23:2020:4812.4 
15927:54Mark Verde V50MUnattached    
16027:54Millie Kearton S20WUnattached    
16127:55Oliver Lee U15MUnattached    
16227:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:59Lizzie Hole V45WUnattached    
16428:01Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
16528:04Mark Burrows V35MUnattached    
16628:06Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge25:4120:5717.8 
16728:08Joanna Muncey V60WUnattached    
16828:10Chris Powell V60MAllenbury's Club    
16928:13William Dennett S25MUnattached    
17028:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:16Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
17228:18Michaela Joysey  V35WUnattached25:0924:4720.3 
17328:19Paul Stafford V55MUnattached    
17428:23Ben James S30MUnattached    
17528:24Lottie Kastner U11WUnattached    
17628:26Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
17728:27Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
17828:28Cecilia Pipe  V40WUnattached25:1025:1018.3 
17928:30Joseph Shortmoor U15MUnattached    
18028:31Christof Kastner V45MUnattached    
18128:34Clive Hall And Winston V50MUnattached    
18228:35Lluis Borrell V50MUnattached    
18328:38Annabel Thompson  V45WLonely Goat RC26:3826:1420.5 
18428:39Antony Molinari V40MUnattached    
18528:48Elliott Holmes S25MUnattached    
18628:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:51Mark Woosey V60MUnattached    
18928:52Rachel Wells V50WUnattached    
19028:52Luke Holbrow S20MUnattached    
19128:53William Davidson V45MUnattached    
19228:54Liam Purkiss S20MUnattached    
19328:54Martha Hallett-Morley S20WUnattached    
19428:55Jane Allton V55WUnattached    
19528:56Rebecca Kenny V45WUnattached    
19628:56Molly Taylor  V35WRoyston26:0025:3718.5 
19728:57Paul Lawrence V50MUnattached    
19829:02Pete Summerbee V45MUnattached    
19929:04Helen Bickle V35WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
20029:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20129:05Stephanie Comte V35WUnattached    
20229:09Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
20329:18Lara Pocock S30WUnattached    
20429:19Ernest Gardiner U11MUnattached    
20529:20Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
20629:22Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
20729:37Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached27:0424:5322.7 
20829:40Adam Riley V35MUnattached    
20929:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:46Andrew Taylor  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:5623:3616.0 
21129:48Scott Woosey S20MUnattached    
21229:49Julian Parkhill V50MUnattached    
21329:51Paul Trivett V50MUnattached    
21429:52Tina Filby  V60WRoyston27:2926:3920.4 
21529:53Matthew Russell V45MUnattached    
21629:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:59Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
21830:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:09Julie L Maidment  V40WUnattached28:1325:2923.4 
22030:10Hannah James  S30WBramley Breezers27:3627:3621.3Click your Clock logo
22130:11Graeme Malcolm  S30MUnattached23:4622:3713.2 
22230:11Thomas Bracey U11MUnattached    
22330:15Andrew Bracey V40MUnattached    
22430:16Norman Evanson V45MUnattached    
22530:18Suzie Brown S20WUnattached    
22630:19Marta Miracle S20WUnattached    
22730:22Robert Bradbury  V40MUnattached27:4925:1923.3 
22830:31Mark Pilling  V45MMacclesfield/Unattached27:1822:2021.7 
22930:34Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
23030:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:40Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
23230:42Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
23330:50Justine Peterson V40WUnattached    
23430:53Camilla Hitchcock S25WUnattached    
23530:55Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
23631:00Anthony Bash V50MUnattached    
23731:03Susan Walford V50WUnattached    
23831:03Rory Davidson U15MUnattached    
23931:05David Warwick V40MUnattached    
24031:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24131:09Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
24231:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24331:19John Shortmoor V40MUnattached    
24431:21Julie Hiscock V45WUnattached    
24531:25Ricky Sharman V40MUnattached    
24631:29David Nugent V45MUnattached    
24731:30Daniel Vaughan V40MUnattached    
24831:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:31Sarah Smithson V35WUnattached    
25031:33Christopher Fitzer V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2