Black Park parkrun # 529 External Results
Black Park
20 Jul 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46Gary Nisbet  S25MHayes & Harlington/Wells City16:4716:47  
218:16Andrew Humphrey  S25MBurnham17:2917:13  
318:23Charlie Edwards  S20MHillingdon17:1317:13  
418:49Tom Lewin  S25MOxford Uni17:2416:31  
518:59Jonathan Dunkley S20MUnattached    
619:03Simon Hart  V40MUnattached18:4618:44  
719:22Tim McBride  V35MUnattached17:5717:57  
819:34Tim Aylott V45MUnattached    
919:34Jordan Bryant S25MUnattached    
1019:43Rich Warner V40MUnattached    
1119:45Steven Kennedy V45MUnattached    
1219:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:57Roger Fowkes SBV40MHillingdon Triathletes19:5717:44  
1419:58Ian Gilham SBV55MEton TC19:5819:13  
1520:00Steve Parsons SBV55MRunnymede20:0018:34  
1620:03Christopher Owen V40MUnattached    
1720:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:07Alex Hughes  U15MChiltern18:3718:22  
1920:15Daniel Hatton  V35MVegetarian19:3519:35  
2020:17Richard Elliott V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
2120:17Harvey Jones S25MUnattached    
2220:19Peter William Seldon  U20MHillingdon19:3819:38  
2320:20Daniel Abdullaj U15MUnattached    
2420:22Vince Ellerby  V55MGade Valley20:0218:37  
2520:27Thomas Coupe S30MUnattached    
2620:28Ian Lawson  V50MChiltern19:3718:20  
2720:29Paul Lawes V45MUnattached    
2820:31Thomas Hazell U18MUnattached    
2920:36Wayne Mensah V35MUnattached    
3020:36Andrew Malyan SBV50MHillingdon20:3619:59  
3120:43Harry Jeffries S20MUnattached    
3220:44Stephen McAlister  V55MHillingdon Triathletes19:1118:45  
3320:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:57Bhapinder Toor V45MUnattached    
3520:59Andrew Lane S20MUnattached    
3620:59Mark Moore  V55MBurnham20:1219:46  
3721:00David Newman  V55MHillingdon20:4818:50  
3821:01Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon20:0920:09  
3921:07Charlie Docwra S25MUnattached    
4021:11Tom Robinson  V40MBournville Harriers20:5320:53  
4121:14Alex Cockcroft S25MUnattached    
4221:23Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet20:0319:17  
4321:25Leila Kouhi S30WUnattached    
4421:27Jack Nisbet  V55MHayes & Harlington20:5419:19  
4521:29Alan Tilly  V55MHayes & Harlington20:0119:59  
4621:30Gary Kent S30MUnattached    
4721:30Brian Dent  V55MUnattached20:2318:44  
4821:33Paul Sasada V55MUnattached    
4921:36Callum Gale S25MUnattached    
5021:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:42Neil Jeffers  V40MUnattached21:1620:40  
5221:45Adam Horsfield U18MUnattached    
5321:47Peter Gledhill S30MUnattached    
5421:55Dan Deighton S20MUnattached    
5521:57Antony Smith  V40MUnattached21:0320:01  
5621:59Surjit Singh Bhachu V40MUnattached    
5722:01Alistair Gifford-Moore V45MGOG Triathlon Club    
5822:02Michael Vlachos V35MUnattached    
5922:04Richie Haymes S30MUnattached    
6022:05Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
6122:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:09Chris Osgathorp V35MUnattached    
6322:11Paul Hobbs V45MUnattached    
6422:13Jordan Pullinger S25MUnattached    
6522:15Stuart R Evans  V45MHillingdon Triathletes21:3819:56  
6622:17Sophie Howard S30WUnattached    
6722:23Leo Hallihan V50MUnattached    
6822:24Thomas Rice S30MUnattached    
6922:25Michael Martin V45MUnattached    
7022:26Fiona Kennedy  V60WEaling Southall & Middx21:5419:22  
7122:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:27James Gale S30MUnattached    
7322:29Simon Pople V60MUnattached    
7422:31Neil Graham S30MUnattached    
7522:32Pavan Mohal S25MUnattached    
7622:33Ryan Douglas S25MUnattached    
7722:33Simon Coombes  V40MSwansea20:2920:29  
7822:34Enda Butler V45MUnattached    
7922:35Andy Bates  V45MBurnham21:1321:13  
8022:37Michael Hill  V65MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet21:3019:11  
8122:37Ronan Champion V50MUnattached    
8222:38Justin Edwards V45MUnattached    
8322:38Simon Dawson V50MUnattached    
8422:40Scott Whitfield S20MUnattached    
8522:40Alex Taylor S20MUnattached    
8622:42Duncan Smith V60MUnattached    
8722:48Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
8822:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:53Kit Walker U20MUnattached    
9022:55Ricardo Passos V45MUnattached    
9122:56Charlotte Docwra U15WUnattached    
9222:57David Birdseye V55MUnattached    
9322:58Stuart Pickard V45MUnattached    
9423:03Andy Head V40MUnattached    
9523:09Kavanjot Benepal  S30MUnattached22:2321:21  
9623:10Martin Blake  V40MUnattached21:1020:50  
9723:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:12Richard Leaper  V40MUnattached22:2922:15 Click your Clock logo
9923:13Jason Dorta V45MUnattached    
10023:14Jasmine Wood U18WUnattached    
10123:15AN Other         
10223:16Joanna Edwards  V50WHillingdon22:2622:26  
10323:17Jeremy Lockett  V60MMaidenhead22:1020:57  
10423:18Mitch Kerby S20MUnattached    
10523:19Gary Parkinson V40MUnattached    
10623:21Catherine Elliott SBSENWUnattached23:2121:59  
10723:24Paul Hartigan  V55MHillingdon Triathletes22:4620:41  
10823:25Darren Perkins V45MUnattached    
10923:28Steve Horsfield V45MUnattached    
11023:29Paul Stevens V50MUnattached    
11123:31Matthew Ley U15MUnattached    
11223:32Lewis Smith S25MUnattached    
11323:32George Williams U15MUnattached    
11423:33Andy Williams V45MUnattached    
11523:37Philip James S25MUnattached    
11623:38Doug Chapman  V40MUnattached21:3821:38  
11723:45Jasbir Dhillon S30MUnattached    
11823:46Richard Bamber V55MUnattached    
11923:48Phil Hall V60MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
12023:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:57Jake Carkett U15MUnattached    
12223:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:01Mabu Shaik V45MUnattached    
12424:05Kate Kelland  V45WUnattached21:2920:36  
12524:06Simon Marks  S30MUnattached22:3921:58  
12624:11Ted Arnold S25MUnattached    
12724:13Paul Carkett V45MUnattached    
12824:14Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached21:2020:02  
12924:15Chris Evans  V50MUnattached22:5122:30  
13024:16Aash Patel V45MUnattached    
13124:17Graham Crump  V55MBristol & West23:0021:26  
13224:18Liz Macartney  V45WDatchet24:0322:53  
13324:19Luke Stevens U15MUnattached    
13424:20Oliver McDowell U15MUnattached    
13524:21Peter Banks V35MUnattached    
13624:21Steven Crowhurst S30MUnattached    
13724:23Nick Greatorex  V45MUnattached23:0719:58  
13824:25Nicholas Priest V60MUnattached    
13924:28Mark Linehan V35MUnattached    
14024:31Will Cockcroft S20MUnattached    
14124:32Doug Adams V50MUnattached    
14224:34Mike Leigh V50MUnattached    
14324:35Joshua Barrow S25MUnattached    
14424:36Oliver Stallwood SBV40MUnattached23:3621:45  
14524:37Byron Brown  SENMUnattached21:3619:14  
14624:37Ella Lee U20WUnattached    
14724:38Michael Burnett V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
14824:38Mark Jackson V50MUnattached    
14924:40David Butler V60MUnattached    
15024:42Kerry Squire V45WUnattached    
15124:42Damian Keyes V50MUnattached    
15224:44Helen Tullie  V45WTring RC22:2121:55  
15324:45David Cowan V55MUnattached    
15424:47Martin Haymes S30MUnattached    
15524:48Andy Long V45MUnattached    
15624:48Ana Walpole  S25WHercules Wimbledon22:5922:32  
15724:49Abby Stockwell U15WUnattached    
15824:50Ian Sears  V50MUnattached23:3221:21  
15924:52David McShane SBV50MDatchet23:5223:52  
16024:55Clive Docwra V45MUnattached    
16124:55David Anthony Morgan  V55MUnattached23:4722:46  
16224:58Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
16325:00Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached22:1721:37  
16425:01Nicholas Andrew Bright  V50MFarnham Common23:4121:03  
16525:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:04Philip Wain SBV50MUnattached24:0422:38  
16725:05Allan Bond  V50MUnattached24:1423:36  
16825:06Nigel Naylor-smith  V50MUnattached24:5622:36  
16925:10Brianna Smith S20WUnattached    
17025:17Adam Standley S25MUnattached    
17125:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:24Alan Hayes V50MUnattached    
17325:27Derek Shaw V50MUnattached    
17425:29Charlie Gray V40MUnattached    
17525:30Mark Hughes V50MUnattached    
17625:33Sharon Bunby V55WUnattached    
17725:34Richard Gledhill S30MUnattached    
17825:36Charlotte S Hilton U15WUnattached    
17925:36David Wills S30MUnattached    
18025:37Mark Hunt V55MUnattached    
18125:38Alice Ryan S30WUnattached    
18225:39Bob Trease V70MUnattached    
18325:40David Owen V40MUnattached    
18425:43Catherine Osborn S25WUnattached    
18525:44Solomon Karize V40MUnattached    
18625:47Giles Devlin  V45MLonely Goat RC18:2918:29  
18725:47Jeremy Ellis V55MUnattached    
18825:49Andy Trevelyan V45MUnattached    
18925:52Phil Newman V50MUnattached    
19025:54Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
19125:57David Cross  V50MUnattached23:5819:52  
19225:57Sarah Newbery V50WUnattached    
19325:58Andy Torrance  V60MHillingdon23:4020:58  
19425:59Yestin Linton-Smith PBV55MBurnham25:3825:38  
19526:04John Smith V75MUnattached    
19626:05Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached25:0624:32  
19726:06Emma Ryan S25WUnattached    
19826:07Michael Greenwood V45MUnattached    
19926:12Charles Allen  V60MFetch Everyone/Datchet24:5422:13  
20026:16Maureen Pedri  V55WRunning Somewhere Else25:2724:03  
20126:22Jenna Wood S20WUnattached    
20226:24Tony Ferguson V65MUnattached    
20326:26Tony Wetton V50MUnattached    
20426:27Laila Wright  U15WWycombe23:4523:45  
20526:28Des Passey V55MUnattached    
20626:32Arun Joshi S30MUnattached    
20726:33Alison Allen  V60WDatchet25:0322:34  
20826:34Christopher Taylor  V40MRuislip24:0323:41  
20926:34Dominic Holleron V50MUnattached    
21026:35Martina Smith V45WUnattached    
21126:39Nicola Walker V50WUnattached    
21226:44Gino Ferriggi S25MUnattached    
21326:48Dirk Vennix  V55MChiltern24:0920:17  
21426:48Jamie Lloyd V50MUnattached    
21526:49Julia MacLeod V40WUnattached    
21626:50Hayley Batten V35WUnattached    
21726:54Bob Beresford V70MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
21826:55Chico Hooke V40MUnattached    
21926:56Louise Brown  V40WUnattached23:4223:00  
22026:58Ashley Mann V35MUnattached    
22126:58John Myall V65MHillingdon Triathletes    
22227:02Louise Welsford  V55WBurnham25:1324:43  
22327:10Tayzah-James Thomas U15MUnattached    
22427:10Carmel Bees  V50WUnattached25:5625:56  
22527:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:24Stephen Robert Mitchell  V45MUnattached26:0124:18  
22727:27Nikki Bagnall V40WUnattached    
22827:28Janine Brown  SENWUnattached25:5125:34  
22927:32Matt Jackson V45MUnattached    
23027:33Sally Melrose V50WUnattached    
23127:35Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead26:3423:03  
23227:38Jeremy Barrie V50MUnattached    
23327:39Alastair Weinel  V45MUnattached24:2621:10  
23427:39H Singh V50MUnattached    
23527:40Callum Paterson U18MUnattached    
23627:40Richard Norris V40MUnattached    
23727:41Percival Kinsey-Grant U11MUnattached    
23827:41Gurminder Muker V35MUnattached    
23927:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24027:42Zara Holligan U15WUnattached    
24127:42Paul Eveniss V45MBerowra Bush Runners    
24227:42Mark Wright V45MUnattached    
24327:43Jaimeet Jassal S25WUnattached    
24427:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:44Finlay Hatton U15MUnattached    
24627:44Jay Mehta S25MUnattached    
24727:45David Locke V50MUnattached    
24827:46Jonathan Burr V45MUnattached    
24927:46Michael Ferreira V35MUnattached    
25027:49Donald Paterson V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3