Pont y Bala parkrun # 14 External Results
Pont y Bala
13 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:12   Lok Li  V45MBramhall Runners19:0718:364.7 
220:04   Simon Bonfield  V50MAbergele19:5819:567.0 
320:13   Paul Sheppard  V40MCobra19:4019:067.3 
421:18   Owain Williams S20MUnattached    
521:40   Valeri Stoyanov U20MUnattached    
621:48   Peter Cook  V45MStyal21:1019:389.2 
722:08   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached21:2519:409.7 
822:15   Liam Budd S25MUnattached    
922:25   Phil Southworth V50MUnattached    
1022:33   Mike Pollard  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:5420:4810.6 
1122:44   Rob Willert V45MUnattached    
1223:33   Steve Fairclough  V50MBramhall Runners22:3120:3511.1 
1323:45   Gary Jones  V35MShropshire Shufflers22:3420:0213.7 
1424:23   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor  V40MUnattached24:0023:3214.6 
1524:25   Jack Hanmer-Roberts U18MUnattached    
1624:29   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
1724:46   Emma Willert  V45WUnattached24:0224:0215.0 
1824:52   Callum Brannan S20MUnattached    
1925:05   Dave Mittell V35MUnattached    
2025:16   Steven Clifford Hughes  V50MUnattached23:5020:4316.2 
2125:28   Lesley Pollard  V40WUnattached24:5923:3015.3 
2225:34   Dane Cunliffe U18MUnattached    
2325:38   Sharon Jones V45WUnattached    
2425:45   Nick Roberts  V50MStockport25:3521:5518.1 
2525:50   Andrew Budd S30MUnattached    
2625:56   Finley Benny U11MUnattached    
2726:03   Gerald Cooper SBV55MMeirionnydd26:0320:4219.9 
2826:26   Iwan Hanmer-Roberts S20MUnattached    
2926:40   Joseph Connor  V35MBramhall Runners24:4623:0416.8 
3026:49   Katie Bonfield V35WUnattached    
3127:29   Edryd Ap Rhys U11MUnattached    
3227:30   Rhys Davies V40MUnattached    
3327:32   Kerry Eastwood  V35WStyal/Reading RR27:2526:3221.4 
3427:41   Gareth Rowlands V40MUnattached    
3528:04   Marie Fairclough V55WMarple Runners    
3628:20   Kate Benny V40WUnattached    
3728:40   Hazel Harrington  V50WUnattached28:3627:0821.4 
3828:51   Michaela Dalton S30WUnattached    
3928:59   Angela Jones V50WUnattached    
4029:07   Andy Turner  V65MUnattached27:5525:0722.8 
4129:24   Emma Aldred  V35WBramhall Runners28:4126:1623.1 
4229:50   Gaenor Smith V40WUnattached    
4329:59   Jennifer Mrowiec V35WUnattached    
4430:50   Clare Taylor SBV45WBramhall Runners30:5029:5527.3 
4531:40   Elaine Humphreys V35WUnattached    
4631:46   Melanie Li SBV50WBramhall Runners31:4629:5127.4 
4732:38   Christine Adkins SBV65WBramhall Runners32:3829:5826.9 
4832:47   Donna Jones V40WUnattached    
4932:47   Robert Jones  S30MDragons (Aberdare)24:2923:5018.8 
5032:50   Verity Alice Riding  V65WUnattached31:2831:2827.1 
5132:56   Pete Sherrington  V45MUnattached32:3827:1727.5 
5233:09   Rachael Madeley Davies V35WUnattached    
5333:19   Gwenno Foster Evans S20WUnattached    
5433:29   Fay Norman V40WUnattached    
5533:46   Sarah Shephard S30WUnattached    
5633:48   Trish Vits V55WUnattached    
5734:06   Sarah Leah SBV40WUnattached34:0623:5932.1 
5834:08   John Leah SBV65MUnattached34:0825:2929.8 
5934:29   Hannah Gorman S25WUnattached    
6035:22   Donald Mark Hughes V55MUnattached    
6135:34   Vicky Sewell V40WUnattached    
6235:35   David Grindrod V55MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
6336:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6437:57   Julie Fairclough  V50WBramhall Runners30:5622:0522.6 
6538:27   Matthew Sheppard U11MKings Heath Running Club    
6640:35   Sue Jeeves V65WUnattached    
6743:06   Sarah Sheppard  V40WKings Heath40:5132:3534.1 
6843:12   Bethan Williams V50WUnattached    
6943:50   Carys Brannan V45WUnattached